Damallsvenskan - 2020

Piteaa IF10Eskilstuna United DFF

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
19
14
3
2
42:9
45
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IK Uppsala Fotboll)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Umeaa IK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    13/09/2020 13:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
19
12
5
2
49:12
41
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - IK Uppsala Fotboll
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rosengaard - Kristianstads DFF)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    03/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Umeaa IK)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - FC Rosengaard)
    13/09/2020 14:00
3
19
12
3
4
39:26
39
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Umeaa IK - Kristianstads DFF)
    19/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rosengaard - Kristianstads DFF)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    13/09/2020 13:00
4
19
11
3
5
29:24
36
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Linkoepings FC)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    03/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IK Uppsala Fotboll - Linkoepings FC)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK)
    13/09/2020 13:00
5
19
8
4
7
28:28
28
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vittsjoe GIK - Umeaa IK)
    09/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vittsjoe GIK - Djurgaarden)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK)
    13/09/2020 13:00
6
19
6
5
8
21:30
23
  • ?
  • KIF Oerebro - Umeaa IK
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - FC Rosengaard)
    13/09/2020 14:00
7
19
6
3
10
15:29
21
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(IK Uppsala Fotboll - Vaexjoe)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vaexjoe - Piteaa IF)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Umeaa IK - Vaexjoe)
    11/09/2020 17:00
8
19
6
2
11
28:30
20
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(IK Uppsala Fotboll - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    13/09/2020 13:00
9
19
5
5
9
16:28
20
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Linkoepings FC)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vittsjoe GIK - Djurgaarden)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    13/09/2020 13:00
10
19
5
4
10
18:29
19
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vaexjoe - Piteaa IF)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piteaa IF - IK Uppsala Fotboll)
    13/09/2020 12:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
4
10
19:35
19
  • ?
  • KIF Oerebro - Umeaa IK
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Umeaa IK - Kristianstads DFF)
    19/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vittsjoe GIK - Umeaa IK)
    09/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Umeaa IK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Umeaa IK)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Umeaa IK - Vaexjoe)
    11/09/2020 17:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
1
15
19:43
10
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - IK Uppsala Fotboll
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IK Uppsala Fotboll - Vaexjoe)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IK Uppsala Fotboll)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(IK Uppsala Fotboll - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IK Uppsala Fotboll - Linkoepings FC)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piteaa IF - IK Uppsala Fotboll)
    13/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
10
8
2
0
26:3
26
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Vittsjoe GIK
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IK Uppsala Fotboll)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Umeaa IK)
    17/08/2020 13:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
9
6
1
2
24:6
19
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - IK Uppsala Fotboll
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rosengaard - Kristianstads DFF)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Umeaa IK)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Djurgaarden)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Linkoepings FC)
    12/08/2020 17:00
3
9
6
1
2
14:7
19
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Djurgaarden)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    12/08/2020 17:00
4
9
6
1
2
15:8
19
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    03/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Umeaa IK)
    05/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Linkoepings FC - IK Uppsala Fotboll)
    16/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    08/08/2020 15:00
5
10
4
3
3
19:17
15
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - KIF Oerebro
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vittsjoe GIK - Umeaa IK)
    09/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vittsjoe GIK - Djurgaarden)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vittsjoe GIK - Vaexjoe)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    23/08/2020 13:00
6
9
3
2
4
11:13
11
  • ?
  • KIF Oerebro - Umeaa IK
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - FC Rosengaard)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Linkoepings FC)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KIF Oerebro - Kristianstads DFF)
    16/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KIF Oerebro - IK Uppsala Fotboll)
    12/08/2020 17:00
7
9
3
3
3
7:10
12
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vaexjoe - Piteaa IF)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vaexjoe - KIF Oerebro)
    04/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vaexjoe - Linkoepings FC)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    16/08/2020 13:00
8
9
4
1
4
16:12
13
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    30/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF)
    16/08/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vaexjoe)
    08/08/2020 13:00
9
10
4
3
3
11:14
15
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - IK Uppsala Fotboll
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Linkoepings FC)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Piteaa IF)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    17/08/2020 17:00
10
10
2
4
4
11:15
10
  • ?
  • Piteaa IF - FC Rosengaard
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piteaa IF - IK Uppsala Fotboll)
    13/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    06/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Piteaa IF - Umeaa IK)
    22/08/2020 12:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
10
4
0
6
11:19
12
  • ?
  • Umeaa IK - Djurgaarden
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Umeaa IK - Kristianstads DFF)
    19/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Umeaa IK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Umeaa IK - Vaexjoe)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umeaa IK - IK Uppsala Fotboll)
    29/08/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umeaa IK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    12/08/2020 17:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
0
8
10:24
6
  • ?
  • IK Uppsala Fotboll - Kristianstads DFF
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IK Uppsala Fotboll - Vaexjoe)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(IK Uppsala Fotboll - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IK Uppsala Fotboll - Linkoepings FC)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IK Uppsala Fotboll - Vittsjoe GIK)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IK Uppsala Fotboll - KIF Oerebro)
    23/08/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
9
6
1
2
16:6
19
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Umeaa IK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    12/08/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
10
6
4
0
25:6
22
  • ?
  • Piteaa IF - FC Rosengaard
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    03/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - FC Rosengaard)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    30/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    17/08/2020 17:00
3
10
6
2
2
25:19
20
  • ?
  • IK Uppsala Fotboll - Kristianstads DFF
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Umeaa IK - Kristianstads DFF)
    19/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rosengaard - Kristianstads DFF)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    06/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KIF Oerebro - Kristianstads DFF)
    16/08/2020 14:00
4
10
5
2
3
14:16
17
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Linkoepings FC)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IK Uppsala Fotboll - Linkoepings FC)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Linkoepings FC)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vaexjoe - Linkoepings FC)
    23/08/2020 17:00
5
9
4
1
4
9:11
13
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IK Uppsala Fotboll - Vittsjoe GIK)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    16/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Umeaa IK - Vittsjoe GIK)
    08/08/2020 12:00
6
10
3
3
4
10:17
12
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - KIF Oerebro
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vaexjoe - KIF Oerebro)
    04/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IK Uppsala Fotboll - KIF Oerebro)
    23/08/2020 13:00
7
10
3
0
7
8:19
9
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(IK Uppsala Fotboll - Vaexjoe)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Umeaa IK - Vaexjoe)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vittsjoe GIK - Vaexjoe)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    12/08/2020 17:00
8
10
2
1
7
12:18
7
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - Eskilstuna United DFF
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(IK Uppsala Fotboll - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    23/08/2020 13:00
9
9
1
2
6
5:14
5
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vittsjoe GIK - Djurgaarden)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Djurgaarden)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Djurgaarden)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piteaa IF - Djurgaarden)
    12/08/2020 17:00
10
9
3
0
6
7:14
9
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vaexjoe - Piteaa IF)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Piteaa IF)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF)
    16/08/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    02/08/2020 12:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
4
4
8:16
7
  • ?
  • KIF Oerebro - Umeaa IK
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vittsjoe GIK - Umeaa IK)
    09/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Umeaa IK)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Umeaa IK)
    05/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Piteaa IF - Umeaa IK)
    22/08/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Umeaa IK)
    17/08/2020 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
1
7
9:19
4
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - IK Uppsala Fotboll
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IK Uppsala Fotboll)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piteaa IF - IK Uppsala Fotboll)
    13/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umeaa IK - IK Uppsala Fotboll)
    29/08/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Linkoepings FC - IK Uppsala Fotboll)
    16/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KIF Oerebro - IK Uppsala Fotboll)
    12/08/2020 17:00