Damallsvenskan - 2019

Piteaa IF00Vittsjoe GIK

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:010.00
Unibet0:010.00
William Hill0:09.00
888Sport0:010.00
Betway0:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:18.50
William Hill0:18.50
Betway0:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:213.00
William Hill0:213.00
Betway0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:329.00
William Hill0:329.00
Betway0:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:451.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:466.00
Betway0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5151.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:07.50
William Hill1:07.50
Betway1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
Unibet1:16.75
William Hill1:15.50
888Sport1:16.75
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:211.00
William Hill1:210.00
Betway1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:323.00
William Hill1:323.00
Betway1:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:451.00
William Hill1:461.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet3651:5126.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:011.00
William Hill2:011.00
Betway2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:19.50
William Hill2:19.50
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:217.00
Unibet2:215.00
William Hill2:213.00
888Sport2:215.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:334.00
William Hill2:334.00
Betway2:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:467.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:481.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:021.00
William Hill3:023.00
Betway3:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:119.00
William Hill3:119.00
Betway3:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:223.00
Bet3653:229.00
William Hill3:229.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
William Hill3:356.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
Betway3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:041.00
William Hill4:056.00
Betway4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:141.00
William Hill4:151.00
Betway4:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:251.00
William Hill4:266.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
Betway4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0101.00
William Hill5:0101.00
Betway5:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1101.00
William Hill5:1101.00
Betway5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2151.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Betway5:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
Unibet6:0276.00
William Hill6:0151.00
888Sport6:0276.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
Unibet6:1276.00
William Hill6:1151.00
888Sport6:1276.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.33
10Bet1:03.90
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:013.00
10Bet2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
10Bet2:253.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
10Bet3:045.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:167.00
10Bet3:162.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:116.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
22
14
7
1
51:16
49
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Vittsjoe GIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Rosengaard - Linkoepings FC)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Rosengaard - KIF Oerebro)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - FC Rosengaard)
    15/09/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
22
13
6
3
45:19
45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Vaexjoe)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Piteaa IF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    12/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Vittsjoe GIK)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - FC Rosengaard)
    15/09/2019 13:00
3
22
12
5
5
33:13
41
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Djurgaarden)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Vittsjoe GIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Kristianstads DFF)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Vittsjoe GIK)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - KIF Oerebro)
    15/09/2019 11:00
4
22
11
5
6
34:19
38
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KIF Oerebro - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    13/09/2019 16:30
5
22
10
6
6
37:20
36
  • W
  • 1 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Linkoepings FC)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Linkoepings FC - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Rosengaard - Linkoepings FC)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Djurgaarden)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piteaa IF - Linkoepings FC)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    13/09/2019 16:30
6
22
8
10
4
30:21
34
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Piteaa IF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Djurgaarden - Piteaa IF)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Piteaa IF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    12/10/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Piteaa IF)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piteaa IF - Linkoepings FC)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Piteaa IF - Vaexjoe)
    15/09/2019 11:00
7
22
9
6
7
38:30
33
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Kristianstads DFF)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Piteaa IF)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kristianstads DFF)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    14/09/2019 12:00
8
22
9
3
10
28:30
30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Linkoepings FC)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - KIF Oerebro)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KIF Oerebro - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rosengaard - KIF Oerebro)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - KIF Oerebro)
    15/09/2019 11:00
9
22
6
7
9
25:40
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Vaexjoe)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - KIF Oerebro)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vaexjoe)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 5 : 5(Vaexjoe - Kungsbacka DFF)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Piteaa IF - Vaexjoe)
    15/09/2019 11:00
10
22
4
2
16
24:49
14
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Djurgaarden)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Djurgaarden - Piteaa IF)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Kungsbacka DFF)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Djurgaarden)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Djurgaarden - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
22
3
5
14
16:46
14
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Linkoepings FC - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vaexjoe)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kristianstads DFF)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Djurgaarden - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
22
1
2
19
14:72
5
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Piteaa IF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Kungsbacka DFF)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 5 : 5(Vaexjoe - Kungsbacka DFF)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    14/09/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
8
3
0
35:11
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Vittsjoe GIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Rosengaard - Linkoepings FC)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Rosengaard - KIF Oerebro)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Djurgaarden)
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
6
4
1
21:8
22
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Vaexjoe)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Vittsjoe GIK)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - FC Rosengaard)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Linkoepings FC)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
3
11
8
2
1
19:4
26
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Djurgaarden)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Kristianstads DFF)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - KIF Oerebro)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Vaexjoe)
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
4
11
7
2
2
19:6
23
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    07/09/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
5
11
7
3
1
21:4
24
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Linkoepings FC - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Djurgaarden)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
6
11
7
2
2
18:10
23
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Piteaa IF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Piteaa IF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    12/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piteaa IF - Linkoepings FC)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Piteaa IF - Vaexjoe)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piteaa IF - FC Rosengaard)
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
7
11
6
3
2
24:10
21
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Piteaa IF)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Djurgaarden)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
8
11
5
1
5
10:15
16
  • L
  • 1 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Linkoepings FC)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KIF Oerebro - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Kristianstads DFF)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KIF Oerebro - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
9
11
4
6
1
17:14
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - KIF Oerebro)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 5 : 5(Vaexjoe - Kungsbacka DFF)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vaexjoe - Linkoepings FC)
    09/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard)
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
10
11
2
2
7
14:24
8
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Djurgaarden - Piteaa IF)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Kungsbacka DFF)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Djurgaarden - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro)
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
10:20
9
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vaexjoe)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kristianstads DFF)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Piteaa IF)
    07/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF)
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
1
9
8:33
4
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    07/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kungsbacka DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
6
4
1
16:5
22
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - FC Rosengaard)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piteaa IF - FC Rosengaard)
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard)
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
7
2
2
24:11
23
  • W
  • 0 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Piteaa IF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    12/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    07/09/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
3
11
4
3
4
14:9
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Vittsjoe GIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Vittsjoe GIK)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    07/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
4
11
4
3
4
15:13
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KIF Oerebro - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kungsbacka DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
5
11
3
3
5
16:16
12
  • W
  • 1 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Linkoepings FC)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Rosengaard - Linkoepings FC)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piteaa IF - Linkoepings FC)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vaexjoe - Linkoepings FC)
    09/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Linkoepings FC)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
6
11
1
8
2
12:11
11
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Djurgaarden - Piteaa IF)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Piteaa IF)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Piteaa IF)
    07/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
7
11
3
3
5
14:20
12
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Kristianstads DFF)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kristianstads DFF)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Kristianstads DFF)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
8
11
4
2
5
18:15
14
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - KIF Oerebro)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rosengaard - KIF Oerebro)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - KIF Oerebro)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro)
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
9
11
2
1
8
8:26
7
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Vaexjoe)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vaexjoe)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Piteaa IF - Vaexjoe)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Vaexjoe)
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
10
11
2
0
9
10:25
6
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Djurgaarden)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Djurgaarden)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Djurgaarden)
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Djurgaarden)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
2
8
6:26
5
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Linkoepings FC - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Djurgaarden - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KIF Oerebro - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
1
10
6:39
1
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Piteaa IF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Kungsbacka DFF)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 5 : 5(Vaexjoe - Kungsbacka DFF)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF)
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00