1. Division: NPFL Grp. B - 2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal55'
goalSaheed Jibrin
Goal74'
goalBernard Ovoke
Summary
Second half
goalSaheed Jibrin
55'
goalBernard Ovoke
74'
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Expekt0.501.096.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Expekt1.501.472.51
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet2.502.431.50
Expekt2.502.411.50
888Sport2.502.431.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Expekt3.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Expekt4.508.251.04
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:06.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:114.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:250.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:230.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:04.90
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:19.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:235.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt3:08.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt3:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt3:270.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt4:020.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt4:140.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt4:4101.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
5
3
2
8:4
18
  • ?
  • Ifeanyi Ubah United - Kano Pillars
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Gombe United)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Abia Warriors)
    03/02/2019 15:00
2
10
6
0
4
10:8
18
  • ?
  • El Kanemi Warriors - Gombe United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Heartland Owerri)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Abia Warriors)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kada City - El Kanemi Warriors)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Yobe Desert Stars)
    03/02/2019 15:00
3
9
4
3
2
13:7
15
  • ?
  • Heartland Owerri - Akwa United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Akwa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Akwa United - Kada City)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Akwa United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Go Round)
    03/02/2019 15:00
4
10
4
3
3
7:8
15
  • ?
  • Yobe Desert Stars - Go Round
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gombe United - Go Round)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Nasarawa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Go Round)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Kano Pillars)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Go Round)
    03/02/2019 15:00
5
9
4
2
3
12:8
14
  • ?
  • Ifeanyi Ubah United - Kano Pillars
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Abia Warriors)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kano Pillars - Yobe Desert Stars)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Kano Pillars)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Nasarawa United)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Kano Pillars)
    27/01/2019 15:00
6
10
4
2
4
10:9
14
  • ?
  • Heartland Owerri - Akwa United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Heartland Owerri)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Gombe United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Heartland Owerri)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Heartland Owerri - Kada City)
    03/02/2019 15:00
7
10
4
1
5
9:13
13
  • ?
  • Kada City - Nasarawa United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Nasarawa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Gombe United - Nasarawa United)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Plateau United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Nasarawa United)
    03/02/2019 15:00
8
10
2
5
3
6:8
11
  • ?
  • Abia Warriors - Plateau United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Plateau United - Kada City)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Plateau United)
    13/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Go Round)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Plateau United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gombe United - Plateau United)
    03/02/2019 15:00
8
9
3
2
4
6:8
11
  • ?
  • Abia Warriors - Plateau United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Abia Warriors)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Akwa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Abia Warriors)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Heartland Owerri)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Abia Warriors)
    03/02/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
8
3
1
4
7:11
10
  • ?
  • Kada City - Nasarawa United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Plateau United - Kada City)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Akwa United - Kada City)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kada City - El Kanemi Warriors)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Heartland Owerri - Kada City)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Round - Kada City)
    31/01/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
3
4
9:9
9
  • ?
  • El Kanemi Warriors - Gombe United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gombe United - Go Round)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Gombe United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Gombe United - Nasarawa United)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Gombe United)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gombe United - Plateau United)
    03/02/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
4:8
7
  • ?
  • Yobe Desert Stars - Go Round
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Plateau United)
    13/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kano Pillars - Yobe Desert Stars)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Akwa United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Yobe Desert Stars)
    03/02/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
0
1
6:2
12
  • ?
  • Ifeanyi Ubah United - Kano Pillars
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Gombe United)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Abia Warriors)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    23/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Nasarawa United)
    16/01/2019 15:00
2
5
5
0
0
8:2
15
  • ?
  • El Kanemi Warriors - Gombe United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Heartland Owerri)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Abia Warriors)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Yobe Desert Stars)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Nasarawa United)
    24/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Kano Pillars)
    17/01/2019 15:00
3
5
3
1
1
10:3
10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Akwa United - Kada City)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Go Round)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akwa United - Plateau United)
    23/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Akwa United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    13/01/2019 15:00
4
5
2
3
0
4:2
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Nasarawa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Kano Pillars)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Round - Kada City)
    31/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - El Kanemi Warriors)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Round - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/01/2019 15:00
5
5
4
1
0
10:2
13
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Abia Warriors)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kano Pillars - Yobe Desert Stars)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Nasarawa United)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kano Pillars - Akwa United)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Heartland Owerri)
    13/01/2019 15:00
6
5
3
2
0
9:4
11
  • ?
  • Heartland Owerri - Akwa United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Gombe United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Heartland Owerri - Kada City)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Go Round)
    23/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Plateau United)
    16/01/2019 15:00
7
5
4
0
1
6:2
12
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Plateau United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nasarawa United - Akwa United)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nasarawa United - Heartland Owerri)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Abia Warriors)
    13/01/2019 15:00
8
5
2
2
1
3:1
8
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Plateau United - Kada City)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Go Round)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Kano Pillars)
    27/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    20/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    13/01/2019 15:00
8
5
2
2
1
4:3
8
  • ?
  • Abia Warriors - Plateau United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Akwa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Heartland Owerri)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Abia Warriors - Gombe United)
    27/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Kada City)
    23/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Abia Warriors - Go Round)
    16/01/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Kada City - Nasarawa United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kada City - El Kanemi Warriors)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kada City - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    27/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kada City - Gombe United)
    20/01/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
4
2
1
1
7:3
7
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gombe United - Go Round)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Gombe United - Nasarawa United)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gombe United - Plateau United)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gombe United - Kano Pillars)
    23/01/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
4
2
1
1
2:1
7
  • ?
  • Yobe Desert Stars - Go Round
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Plateau United)
    13/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Akwa United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Gombe United)
    30/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Heartland Owerri)
    27/01/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
1
3
1
2:2
6
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kada City - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    27/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Round - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    13/01/2019 15:00
2
5
1
0
4
2:6
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kada City - El Kanemi Warriors)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - El Kanemi Warriors)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    20/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Akwa United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    13/01/2019 15:00
3
4
1
2
1
3:4
5
  • ?
  • Heartland Owerri - Akwa United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Akwa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Akwa United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nasarawa United - Akwa United)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kano Pillars - Akwa United)
    20/01/2019 15:00
4
5
2
0
3
3:6
6
  • ?
  • Yobe Desert Stars - Go Round
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gombe United - Go Round)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Go Round)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Go Round)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Go Round)
    23/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Abia Warriors - Go Round)
    16/01/2019 15:00
5
4
0
1
3
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Ifeanyi Ubah United - Kano Pillars
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Kano Pillars)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Kano Pillars)
    27/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gombe United - Kano Pillars)
    23/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Kano Pillars)
    17/01/2019 15:00
6
5
1
0
4
1:5
3
  • L
  • 2 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Heartland Owerri)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Heartland Owerri)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Heartland Owerri)
    27/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nasarawa United - Heartland Owerri)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Heartland Owerri)
    13/01/2019 15:00
7
5
0
1
4
3:11
1
  • ?
  • Kada City - Nasarawa United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Nasarawa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Gombe United - Nasarawa United)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Nasarawa United)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Nasarawa United)
    24/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Nasarawa United)
    16/01/2019 15:00
8
5
0
3
2
3:7
3
  • ?
  • Abia Warriors - Plateau United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Plateau United)
    13/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Plateau United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gombe United - Plateau United)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akwa United - Plateau United)
    23/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Plateau United)
    16/01/2019 15:00
8
4
1
0
3
2:5
3
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Abia Warriors)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Abia Warriors)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Abia Warriors)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Abia Warriors)
    13/01/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
3:8
4
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Plateau United - Kada City)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Akwa United - Kada City)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Heartland Owerri - Kada City)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Round - Kada City)
    31/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Kada City)
    23/01/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
2:6
2
  • ?
  • El Kanemi Warriors - Gombe United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Gombe United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Gombe United)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Gombe United)
    30/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Abia Warriors - Gombe United)
    27/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kada City - Gombe United)
    20/01/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
2:7
0
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kano Pillars - Yobe Desert Stars)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Yobe Desert Stars)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    23/01/2019 15:00