Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2020/2021

Ponferradina21Real Zaragoza

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution33''
inYuri
inAlex Aizpuru
Yellow card41''
yellow cardManu
Yellow card45''
yellow cardPablo Valcarce
Player substitution46''
inDani Romera
inPablo Valcarce
Goal61''
goalAntonio Sola
Yellow card69''
yellow cardCurro Sanchez
Player substitution71''
inPablo Larrea
inCurro Sanchez
Goal78''
goalDani Romera
Player substitution86''
inJose Amo
inJuergen Elitim
Player substitution86''
inGaspar Panadero
inCarlos Doncel
Goal46''
goalJuan Narvaez
Player substitution60''
inGaizka Larrazabal
inLuca Zanimacchia
Player substitution60''
inAntonio Sola
inSergio Bermejo
Yellow card73''
yellow cardAntonio Sola
Yellow card81''
yellow cardInigo Eguaras
Player substitution82''
inIvan Azon
inInigo Eguaras
Player substitution82''
inHaris Vuckic
inCarlos Vigaray

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
inYuri
outAlex Aizpuru
33'
yellow cardManu
41'
yellow cardPablo Valcarce
45'
Second half
inDani Romera
outPablo Valcarce
46'
46'
goalJuan Narvaez
60'
inGaizka Larrazabal
outLuca Zanimacchia
60'
inAntonio Sola
outSergio Bermejo
goalAntonio Sola
61'
yellow cardCurro Sanchez
69'
inPablo Larrea
outCurro Sanchez
71'
73'
yellow cardAntonio Sola
goalDani Romera
78'
81'
yellow cardInigo Eguaras
82'
inIvan Azon
outInigo Eguaras
82'
inHaris Vuckic
outCarlos Vigaray
inJose Amo
outJuergen Elitim
86'
inGaspar Panadero
outCarlos Doncel
86'
49%
49
Ball Possession51%
51
3
3
Shots on Target2
2
3
3
Shots off Target1
1
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
8
8
Corners5
5
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides2
2
8
8
Fouls Commited11
11
3
3
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
86'

Ponferradina make a substitution. Carlos Doncel runs off the field and in comes Gaspar Panadero

86'

Ponferradina make a substitution. Juergen Elitim runs off the field and in comes Jose Amo

82'

Real Zaragoza make a substitution. Carlos Vigaray runs off the field and in comes Haris Vuckic

82'

Real Zaragoza make a substitution. Inigo Eguaras runs off the field and in comes Ivan Azon

81'

Inigo Eguaras is shown a yellow card by the referee

78'

G O O O A A L - Dani Romera scores in the penalty shoot-out.

73'

Antonio Sola is shown a yellow card by the referee

71'

Ponferradina make a substitution. Curro Sanchez runs off the field and in comes Pablo Larrea

69'

Curro Sanchez is shown a yellow card by the referee

61'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Antonio Sola as he scores an own goal!

60'

Real Zaragoza make a substitution. Sergio Bermejo runs off the field and in comes Antonio Sola

60'

Real Zaragoza make a substitution. Luca Zanimacchia runs off the field and in comes Gaizka Larrazabal

46'

G O O O A A L - Juan Narvaez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Ponferradina make a substitution. Pablo Valcarce runs off the field and in comes Dani Romera

45'

Pablo Valcarce is shown a yellow card by the referee

41'

Manu is shown a yellow card by the referee

33'

Ponferradina make a substitution. Alex Aizpuru runs off the field and in comes Yuri

Estadio El ToralĂ­n
Goalkeeper
25Jose Antonio CaroCristian Alvarez1
Starting Lineups
3Jose RiosJosep Chavarria15
27Manuyellow card41'Jair Amador3
28Alexandru PascanuAlberto Guitian6
22Paris Adotout82'Carlos Vigaray2
30Juergen Elitimout86'James Igbekeme12
6Oscar Sielvayellow card81'out82'Inigo Eguaras16
19Carlos Doncelout86'Francho Serrano27
20Pablo Valcarceyellow card45'out46'out60'Luca Zanimacchia11
16Curro Sanchezyellow card69'out71'goal46'Juan Narvaez7
9Alex Aizpuruout33'out60'Sergio Bermejo22
Substitutes
21Dani Romerain46'goal78'in60'goal61'yellow card73'Antonio Sola33
5Jose Amoin86'Juan Azon41
13Manuel GarciaRai Nascimento24
8Pablo Larreain71'Alberto Zapater21
2Ivan RodriguezJavier Ros10
18Erik MoranJavi Hernandez39
10Yuriin33'Alvaro Tejero5
23Saul Crespoin82'Ivan Azon31
7Gaspar Panaderoin86'Alvaro Raton13
17Adri Castellanoin60'Gaizka Larrazabal23
11Moussa SidibeJannick Buyla Sam20
in82'Haris Vuckic9
Coach
BoloIvan Martinez
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
5
1
15:3
29
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Logrones
    29/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cartagena - Mallorca)
    25/11/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Sporting Gijon)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Mallorca)
    14/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mallorca - Ponferradina)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Mallorca)
    01/11/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
1
4
15:9
28
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Leganes
    29/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leganes - Espanyol)
    26/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Leganes)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Alcorcon)
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Leganes)
    06/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - CD Mirandes)
    01/11/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
3
3
18:7
27
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Real Zaragoza
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leganes - Espanyol)
    26/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Espanyol - Girona)
    20/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Espanyol)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Espanyol - Lugo)
    07/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Malaga - Espanyol)
    02/11/2020 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
3
3
15:8
27
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon
    29/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Sabadell)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Sporting Gijon)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Sporting Gijon)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Castellon)
    02/11/2020 17:15
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
2
3
17:9
26
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Almeria
    30/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Tenerife)
    26/11/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Almeria)
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almeria - CD Mirandes)
    14/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Almeria)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sabadell - Almeria)
    05/11/2020 18:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
2
5
16:12
23
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Cartagena
    28/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Castellon)
    21/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Almeria)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    01/11/2020 19:30
7
13
7
2
4
14:10
23
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Logrones
    29/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Logrones - Albacete)
    26/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Logrones)
    22/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Sabadell)
    15/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Logrones)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Alcorcon)
    02/11/2020 15:00
8
14
6
4
4
15:10
22
  • ?
  • CD Mirandes - Castellon
    28/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Las Palmas - CD Mirandes)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CD Mirandes - Cartagena)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almeria - CD Mirandes)
    14/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Sporting Gijon)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - CD Mirandes)
    01/11/2020 13:00
9
15
6
4
5
14:20
22
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Malaga
    01/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Malaga - Lugo)
    27/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Malaga)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Leganes)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    15/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sabadell - Malaga)
    08/11/2020 13:00
10
15
6
3
6
16:16
21
  • ?
  • Lugo - Las Palmas
    02/12/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Malaga - Lugo)
    27/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    24/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    14/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Espanyol - Lugo)
    07/11/2020 20:00
11
14
4
8
2
16:14
20
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Fuenlabrada
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina)
    25/11/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    21/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Espanyol)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    01/11/2020 17:15
12
14
6
2
6
14:17
20
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Leganes
    29/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina)
    25/11/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Real Zaragoza)
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    15/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mallorca - Ponferradina)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    05/11/2020 18:00
13
14
4
6
4
15:13
18
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Almeria
    30/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    24/11/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    21/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    13/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Real Oviedo - Castellon)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Real Oviedo)
    31/10/2020 17:15
14
14
5
3
6
10:14
18
  • ?
  • Girona - CD Mirandes
    01/12/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Girona)
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Malaga)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Espanyol - Girona)
    20/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Mallorca)
    14/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Las Palmas)
    09/11/2020 20:00
15
14
4
5
5
16:20
17
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon
    29/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Las Palmas - CD Mirandes)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sabadell - Las Palmas)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    15/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Las Palmas)
    09/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Real Oviedo)
    31/10/2020 17:15
16
14
4
3
7
17:19
15
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Cartagena
    28/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cartagena - Mallorca)
    25/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CD Mirandes - Cartagena)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Castellon - Cartagena)
    15/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Logrones)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cartagena - Albacete)
    31/10/2020 15:00
17
14
3
4
7
8:14
13
  • ?
  • Albacete - Tenerife
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Tenerife)
    26/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Logrones)
    22/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    15/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    08/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    01/11/2020 17:15
18
14
4
1
9
7:15
13
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Alcorcon
    03/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Girona)
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Castellon - Alcorcon)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Alcorcon)
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    08/11/2020 15:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
2
9
11:20
11
  • ?
  • CD Mirandes - Castellon
    28/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Castellon - Alcorcon)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Castellon)
    21/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Castellon - Cartagena)
    15/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Real Oviedo - Castellon)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Castellon)
    02/11/2020 17:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
12:15
10
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Real Zaragoza
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Real Zaragoza)
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    13/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    08/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Girona)
    04/11/2020 18:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
1
9
11:18
10
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Fuenlabrada
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Sabadell)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sabadell - Las Palmas)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Sabadell)
    15/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sabadell - Malaga)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sabadell - Almeria)
    05/11/2020 18:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
4
8
9:18
10
  • ?
  • Albacete - Tenerife
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Logrones - Albacete)
    26/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Almeria)
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    14/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Leganes)
    06/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cartagena - Albacete)
    31/10/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
2
1
9:2
14
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Logrones
    29/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Sporting Gijon)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mallorca - Ponferradina)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mallorca - Malaga)
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Albacete)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Tenerife)
    03/10/2020 16:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
7
0
1
11:3
21
  • ?
  • Leganes - Rayo Vallecano
    02/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leganes - Espanyol)
    26/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Alcorcon)
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - CD Mirandes)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leganes - Real Oviedo)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Real Zaragoza)
    22/10/2020 14:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
1
1
11:3
16
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Real Zaragoza
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Espanyol - Girona)
    20/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Espanyol - Lugo)
    07/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - Ponferradina)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - CD Mirandes)
    21/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Alcorcon)
    10/10/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
11:4
17
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Albacete
    03/12/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Sabadell)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Castellon)
    02/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    18/10/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
8:3
11
  • ?
  • Almeria - Mallorca
    03/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Tenerife)
    26/11/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almeria - CD Mirandes)
    14/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Girona)
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Cartagena)
    21/10/2020 19:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
0
1
11:3
15
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Cartagena
    28/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Castellon)
    21/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Almeria)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    03/10/2020 19:00
7
7
4
1
2
8:5
13
  • ?
  • Logrones - Ponferradina
    02/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Logrones - Albacete)
    26/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Sabadell)
    15/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Alcorcon)
    02/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Logrones - Lugo)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Logrones - Leganes)
    17/10/2020 18:30
8
7
3
3
1
7:3
12
  • ?
  • CD Mirandes - Castellon
    28/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CD Mirandes - Cartagena)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Sporting Gijon)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Mallorca)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
9
7
2
3
2
6:8
9
  • ?
  • Malaga - Cartagena
    05/12/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Malaga - Lugo)
    27/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Leganes)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Malaga - Espanyol)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - CD Mirandes)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    22/10/2020 19:30
10
7
4
1
2
7:4
13
  • ?
  • Lugo - Las Palmas
    02/12/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    24/11/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    14/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    01/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lugo - Girona)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lugo - Mallorca)
    11/10/2020 10:00
11
7
2
5
0
7:4
11
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Malaga
    01/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina)
    25/11/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Espanyol)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Logrones)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Castellon)
    11/10/2020 10:00
12
7
3
1
3
8:9
10
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Leganes
    29/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Real Zaragoza)
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    15/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Sabadell)
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Tenerife)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Cartagena)
    11/10/2020 16:30
13
7
2
3
2
8:6
9
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Almeria
    30/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    21/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Real Oviedo - Castellon)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Real Oviedo - Logrones)
    28/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    11/10/2020 19:00
14
6
2
1
3
4:5
7
  • ?
  • Girona - CD Mirandes
    01/12/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Malaga)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Mallorca)
    14/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Las Palmas)
    09/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Girona - Cartagena)
    27/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    18/10/2020 18:30
15
7
4
1
2
11:9
13
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon
    29/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Las Palmas - CD Mirandes)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    15/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Real Oviedo)
    31/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Castellon)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Almeria)
    17/10/2020 16:15
16
7
3
1
3
10:7
10
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Espanyol
    02/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cartagena - Mallorca)
    25/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Logrones)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cartagena - Albacete)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cartagena - Las Palmas)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Fuenlabrada)
    17/10/2020 16:15
17
7
3
2
2
6:4
11
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Sabadell
    03/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Logrones)
    22/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    08/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Lugo)
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Espanyol)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    10/10/2020 16:30
18
8
3
0
5
5:11
9
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Almeria
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Girona)
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    05/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    29/10/2020 15:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
0
5
5:8
6
  • ?
  • Castellon - Real Zaragoza
    02/12/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Castellon - Alcorcon)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Castellon - Cartagena)
    15/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Castellon - Almeria)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Girona)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Lugo)
    17/10/2020 18:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
4
3
8:10
7
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada
    06/12/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    13/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Girona)
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Mallorca)
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sabadell)
    25/10/2020 20:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
0
4
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Fuenlabrada
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sabadell - Las Palmas)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sabadell - Malaga)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sabadell - Almeria)
    05/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sabadell - Leganes)
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sabadell - CD Mirandes)
    10/10/2020 11:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
3
2
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Albacete - Tenerife
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Almeria)
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Leganes)
    06/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Albacete - Sabadell)
    17/10/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
3
0
6:1
15
  • ?
  • Almeria - Mallorca
    03/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cartagena - Mallorca)
    25/11/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Mallorca)
    14/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Mallorca)
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Mallorca)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Mallorca)
    18/10/2020 16:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
2
1
3
4:6
7
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Leganes
    29/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Leganes)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Leganes)
    06/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sabadell - Leganes)
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Logrones - Leganes)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Leganes)
    04/10/2020 16:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
7:4
11
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Espanyol
    02/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leganes - Espanyol)
    26/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Espanyol)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Malaga - Espanyol)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Espanyol)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol)
    18/10/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
4:4
10
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon
    29/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Sporting Gijon)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Sporting Gijon)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    29/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    22/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    11/10/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
0
2
9:6
15
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Almeria
    30/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Almeria)
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Almeria)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sabadell - Almeria)
    05/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Castellon - Almeria)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Almeria)
    17/10/2020 16:15
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
2
2
4
5:9
8
  • ?
  • Leganes - Rayo Vallecano
    02/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    01/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    22/10/2020 17:00
7
6
3
1
2
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Logrones
    29/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Logrones)
    22/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Logrones)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Real Oviedo - Logrones)
    28/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Logrones)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Logrones)
    03/10/2020 18:30
8
7
3
1
3
8:7
10
  • ?
  • Girona - CD Mirandes
    01/12/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Las Palmas - CD Mirandes)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almeria - CD Mirandes)
    14/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - CD Mirandes)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - CD Mirandes)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - CD Mirandes)
    21/10/2020 14:30
9
8
4
1
3
8:12
13
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Malaga
    01/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Malaga)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    15/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sabadell - Malaga)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mallorca - Malaga)
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    18/10/2020 16:15
10
8
2
2
4
9:12
8
  • ?
  • CD Mirandes - Lugo
    05/12/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Malaga - Lugo)
    27/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Espanyol - Lugo)
    07/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Lugo)
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Logrones - Lugo)
    24/10/2020 16:15
11
7
2
3
2
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Fuenlabrada
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    21/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Fuenlabrada)
    17/10/2020 16:15
12
7
3
1
3
6:8
10
  • ?
  • Logrones - Ponferradina
    02/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina)
    25/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mallorca - Ponferradina)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    05/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - Ponferradina)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    25/10/2020 15:00
13
7
2
3
2
7:7
9
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Real Oviedo
    06/12/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    24/11/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    13/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Real Oviedo)
    31/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leganes - Real Oviedo)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    18/10/2020 18:30
14
8
3
2
3
6:9
11
  • ?
  • Albacete - Girona
    06/12/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Girona)
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Espanyol - Girona)
    20/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Girona)
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Girona)
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Girona)
    24/10/2020 18:30
15
7
0
4
3
5:11
4
  • ?
  • Lugo - Las Palmas
    02/12/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sabadell - Las Palmas)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Las Palmas)
    09/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cartagena - Las Palmas)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Las Palmas)
    11/10/2020 14:00
16
7
1
2
4
7:12
5
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Cartagena
    28/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CD Mirandes - Cartagena)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Castellon - Cartagena)
    15/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Girona - Cartagena)
    27/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Cartagena)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Cartagena)
    11/10/2020 16:30
17
7
0
2
5
2:10
2
  • ?
  • Albacete - Tenerife
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Tenerife)
    26/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    15/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Tenerife)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    18/10/2020 19:00
18
6
1
1
4
2:4
4
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Alcorcon
    03/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Castellon - Alcorcon)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Alcorcon)
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Alcorcon)
    02/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Alcorcon)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
6:12
5
  • ?
  • CD Mirandes - Castellon
    28/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Castellon)
    21/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Real Oviedo - Castellon)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Castellon)
    02/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Castellon)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Castellon)
    11/10/2020 10:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Real Zaragoza
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Real Zaragoza)
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    08/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Real Zaragoza)
    22/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza)
    03/10/2020 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
5:10
4
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Sabadell
    03/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Sabadell)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Sabadell)
    15/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Sabadell)
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sabadell)
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Albacete - Sabadell)
    17/10/2020 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
1:11
1
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Albacete
    03/12/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Logrones - Albacete)
    26/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    14/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cartagena - Albacete)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Albacete)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    11/10/2020 16:00