Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Ponferradina31SD Huesca

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card28''
yellow cardPablo Trigueros
Goal35''
goalIvi Lopez
Goal45''
goalYuri
Goal48''
goalYuri
Yellow card63''
yellow cardIvi Lopez
Player substitution70''
inJavi Navarro
inIvi Lopez
Player substitution79''
inOmar Ramos
inPablo Valcarce
Player substitution87''
inAsier Benito
inAlex Aizpuru
Yellow card23''
yellow cardJosue
Player substitution33''
inToni Datkovic
inJosue
Yellow card44''
yellow cardAlvaro Fernandez
Player substitution55''
inCristo Gonzalez
inMikel Rico
Yellow card58''
yellow cardPablo Insua
Player substitution60''
inDaniel Raba
inSergio Gomez
Yellow card62''
yellow cardDavid Ferreiro
Goal67''
goalRafa Mir
Yellow card88''
yellow cardEugeni Valderrama

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
23'
yellow cardJosue
yellow cardPablo Trigueros
28'
33'
inToni Datkovic
outJosue
goalIvi Lopez
35'
44'
yellow cardAlvaro Fernandez
goalYuri
45'
Second half
goalYuri
48'
55'
inCristo Gonzalez
outMikel Rico
58'
yellow cardPablo Insua
60'
inDaniel Raba
outSergio Gomez
62'
yellow cardDavid Ferreiro
yellow cardIvi Lopez
63'
67'
goalRafa Mir
inJavi Navarro
outIvi Lopez
70'
inOmar Ramos
outPablo Valcarce
79'
inAsier Benito
outAlex Aizpuru
87'
88'
yellow cardEugeni Valderrama
46%
46
Ball Possession54%
54
5
5
Shots on Target2
2
7
7
Shots off Target7
7
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners3
3
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides2
2
23
23
Fouls Commited18
18
2
2
Yellow cards5
5
0
0
Red cards0
0
88'

Eugeni Valderrama is shown a yellow card by the referee

87'

Ponferradina make a substitution. Alex Aizpuru runs off the field and in comes Asier Benito

79'

Ponferradina make a substitution. Pablo Valcarce runs off the field and in comes Omar Ramos

70'

Ponferradina make a substitution. Ivi Lopez runs off the field and in comes Javi Navarro

67'

G O O O A A L - Rafa Mir scores in the penalty shoot-out.

63'

Ivi Lopez is shown a yellow card by the referee

62'

David Ferreiro is shown a yellow card by the referee

60'

SD Huesca make a substitution. Sergio Gomez runs off the field and in comes Daniel Raba

58'

Pablo Insua is shown a yellow card by the referee

55'

SD Huesca make a substitution. Mikel Rico runs off the field and in comes Cristo Gonzalez

48'

G O O O A A L - Yuri scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Yuri scores in the penalty shoot-out.

44'

Alvaro Fernandez is shown a yellow card by the referee

35'

G O O O A A L - Ivi Lopez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

33'

SD Huesca make a substitution. Josue runs off the field and in comes Toni Datkovic

28'

Pablo Trigueros is shown a yellow card by the referee

23'

Josue is shown a yellow card by the referee

Estadio El ToralĂ­n
Goalkeeper
25Reneyellow card44'Alvaro Fernandez1
Starting Lineups
3Jose RiosLuisinho16
4Pablo Triguerosyellow card28'yellow card58'Pablo Insua4
22Franco Russoyellow card23'out33'Josue3
2Francisco GomezMiguelon2
6Oscar Sielvayellow card88'Eugeni Valderrama8
8Pablo LarreaPedro Mosquera5
11Ivi Lopezgoal35'yellow card63'out70'out55'Mikel Rico17
9Alex Aizpuruout87'yellow card62'David Ferreiro7
20Pablo Valcarceout79'goal67'Rafa Mir24
10Yurigoal45'goal48'out60'Sergio Gomez18
Substitutes
12Ivan RodriguezShinji Okazaki12
26Javi Navarroin70'Juan Carlos21
13Manuel Garciain55'Cristo Gonzalez10
18Asier Benitoin87'Javi Galan11
7Omar Ramosin79'Antonio Valera30
16Fran Manzanarain60'Daniel Raba23
15Nacho Gilin33'Toni Datkovic15
Coach
PachetaSergio Pellicer
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
37
17
12
8
46:35
63
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Real Oviedo
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
37
18
7
12
48:38
61
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
36
17
10
9
51:38
61
  • ?
  • Girona - Real Zaragoza
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    13/06/2020 19:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
16
12
9
57:36
60
  • ?
  • Almeria - Tenerife
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
13
13
11
45:38
52
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Elche
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
36
14
10
12
42:38
52
  • ?
  • Girona - Real Zaragoza
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Girona)
    13/06/2020 17:30
7
37
12
16
9
47:44
52
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Lugo
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
8
37
10
20
7
47:40
50
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Malaga
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/06/2020 19:30
9
37
12
14
11
39:35
50
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Mirandes
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
10
37
13
11
13
45:40
50
  • ?
  • Almeria - Tenerife
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
11
37
13
10
14
37:33
49
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Girona
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
12
37
11
16
10
50:54
49
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Mirandes
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
13
37
11
15
11
42:42
48
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Ponferradina
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
14
37
11
14
12
37:41
47
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Ponferradina
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
15
37
9
18
10
31:31
45
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Malaga
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Malaga - SD Huesca)
    12/06/2020 17:30
16
37
10
15
12
37:53
45
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
17
37
10
14
13
41:46
44
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Real Oviedo
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
18
37
11
11
15
30:42
44
  • ?
  • Malaga - Albacete
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
37
10
11
16
39:46
41
  • ?
  • Numancia - Extremadura
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
37
9
14
14
34:48
41
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Lugo
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
37
8
13
16
37:50
37
  • ?
  • Numancia - Extremadura
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
22
Relegation (Championship)
37
4
18
15
36:50
30
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Elche
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
9
6
3
26:18
33
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Real Oviedo
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
13
3
3
31:16
42
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Alcorcon
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
8
4
6
24:18
28
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    13/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
3
6
26:15
30
  • ?
  • Almeria - Tenerife
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
6
8
5
22:18
26
  • ?
  • Elche - Albacete
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Extremadura)
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
11
5
2
25:12
38
  • ?
  • Girona - Real Zaragoza
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
7
18
5
4
9
20:27
19
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Lugo
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna)
    09/02/2020 11:00
8
19
8
8
3
24:17
32
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Malaga
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Albacete)
    10/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
9
18
7
7
4
23:18
28
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Mirandes
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
10
19
7
8
4
23:18
29
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Real Zaragoza
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
11
18
9
4
5
26:15
31
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Girona
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Mirandes)
    09/02/2020 15:00
12
19
6
11
2
23:17
29
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Elche
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Numancia)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
13
19
8
9
2
24:15
33
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Lugo
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
14
18
6
7
5
22:20
25
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Ponferradina
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Girona)
    13/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Cadiz)
    08/02/2020 17:15
15
18
6
8
4
22:18
26
  • ?
  • Malaga - Albacete
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Malaga - SD Huesca)
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15
16
18
6
8
4
23:24
26
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
17
19
5
11
3
21:19
26
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Las Palmas
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Ponferradina)
    12/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
18
19
4
8
7
14:20
20
  • ?
  • Albacete - Sporting Gijon
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Almeria)
    14/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
18
8
5
5
20:13
29
  • ?
  • Numancia - Extremadura
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Las Palmas)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Almeria)
    02/02/2020 17:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
6
7
6
22:28
25
  • ?
  • Lugo - Girona
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
4
10
19:25
19
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Cadiz
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
22
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
9
7
22:25
15
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Elche
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Lugo)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon)
    16/02/2020 17:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
8
6
5
20:17
30
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Cadiz
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
18
5
4
9
17:22
19
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Malaga - SD Huesca)
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
6
3
27:20
33
  • ?
  • Girona - Real Zaragoza
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
7
9
3
31:21
30
  • ?
  • Girona - Almeria
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Almeria)
    14/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SD Huesca - Almeria)
    15/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
7
5
6
23:20
26
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Elche
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Elche)
    09/02/2020 17:15
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
3
5
10
17:26
14
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Girona
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Girona)
    13/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
7
19
7
12
0
27:17
33
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Alcorcon
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    13/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
8
18
2
12
4
23:23
18
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/06/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/02/2020 19:30
9
19
5
7
7
16:17
22
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Fuenlabrada
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
10
18
6
3
9
22:22
21
  • ?
  • Almeria - Tenerife
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Extremadura - Tenerife)
    08/02/2020 15:00
11
19
4
6
9
11:18
18
  • ?
  • Albacete - Sporting Gijon
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
12
18
5
5
8
27:37
20
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Mirandes
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
13
18
3
6
9
18:27
15
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Ponferradina
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Ponferradina)
    12/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
14
19
5
7
7
15:21
22
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Las Palmas
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
15
19
3
10
6
9:13
19
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Malaga
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Malaga)
    01/02/2020 20:00
16
19
4
7
8
14:29
19
  • ?
  • Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
17
18
5
3
10
20:27
18
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Real Oviedo
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo)
    09/02/2020 17:15
18
18
7
3
8
16:22
24
  • ?
  • Malaga - Albacete
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Albacete)
    10/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Albacete)
    16/02/2020 11:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
6
11
19:33
12
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Numancia
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Numancia)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
7
8
12:20
16
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Lugo
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Lugo)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
9
6
18:25
18
  • ?
  • Numancia - Extremadura
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Extremadura)
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
22
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
9
8
14:25
15
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15