Serie B - 2019

Ponte Preta00Botafogo SP

Finished

1
X
2

Official Streams:

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.116.00
BWin0.501.115.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.532.37
BWin1.501.572.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.502.701.44
BWin2.502.701.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.505.001.14
BWin3.505.251.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.509.001.04
BWin4.509.751.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5015.001.01
BWin5.5021.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.572.25
BWin0.501.572.25
William Hill0.501.672.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.503.751.25
BWin1.503.801.22
William Hill1.504.001.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.5013.001.04
BWin2.509.501.03
William Hill2.5011.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin3.5029.001.01
William Hill3.5026.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5051.001.00
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.502.201.62
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.323.30
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:06.00
BWin0:05.50
William Hill0:05.80
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:17.50
BWin0:17.75
William Hill0:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:215.00
BWin0:215.50
William Hill0:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BWin0:341.00
William Hill0:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:481.00
BWin0:4126.00
William Hill0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:05.50
BWin1:05.75
William Hill1:05.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:16.00
BWin1:16.50
William Hill1:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:213.00
BWin1:214.00
William Hill1:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:334.00
BWin1:336.00
William Hill1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:481.00
BWin1:4126.00
William Hill1:491.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:09.00
BWin2:09.25
William Hill2:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:110.00
BWin2:110.50
William Hill2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:221.00
BWin2:220.00
William Hill2:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:351.00
BWin2:351.00
William Hill2:356.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:4126.00
BWin2:4151.00
William Hill2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:021.00
BWin3:019.00
William Hill3:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:123.00
BWin3:121.00
William Hill3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:241.00
BWin3:241.00
William Hill3:246.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:381.00
BWin3:3101.00
William Hill3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4201.00
William Hill3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:041.00
BWin4:036.00
William Hill4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:151.00
BWin4:141.00
William Hill4:156.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:281.00
BWin4:2101.00
William Hill4:291.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
William Hill4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
William Hill4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0101.00
William Hill5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1126.00
William Hill5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.25
BWin0:02.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:15.00
BWin0:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:221.00
BWin0:219.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:381.00
BWin0:367.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.00
BWin1:04.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:110.00
BWin1:19.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:241.00
BWin1:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3151.00
BWin1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:013.00
BWin2:012.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:134.00
BWin2:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:281.00
BWin2:281.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BWin3:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:1101.00
BWin3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0151.00
BWin4:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
35
21
8
6
61:25
71
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Criciuma
    15/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Bragantino)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Bragantino)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Guarani)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Bragantino)
    02/11/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Vila Nova)
    26/10/2019 00:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
35
16
15
4
47:28
63
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Vila Nova
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - Sport Recife)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Criciuma)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    04/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Sport Recife)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Parana Clube)
    23/10/2019 22:15
3
Champions League (Promotion)
35
15
12
8
44:33
57
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Oeste FC
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Coritiba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    04/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Coritiba)
    01/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cuiaba - Coritiba)
    30/10/2019 01:30
4
Champions League (Promotion)
35
14
15
6
41:27
57
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Parana Clube
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Atletico GO)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Atletico GO)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Londrina EC)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Atletico GO)
    01/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico GO - America MG)
    25/10/2019 22:15
5
35
15
10
10
38:31
55
  • ?
  • America MG - Vitoria
    15/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cuiaba - America MG)
    12/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - America MG)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(America MG - Parana Clube)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Ponte Preta)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico GO - America MG)
    25/10/2019 22:15
6
35
14
12
9
30:28
54
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Parana Clube
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Sao Bento)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Vitoria)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(America MG - Parana Clube)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Londrina EC)
    28/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Parana Clube)
    23/10/2019 22:15
7
35
14
9
12
42:41
51
  • ?
  • CRB - Ponte Preta
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - CRB)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Atletico GO)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cuiaba - CRB)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oeste FC - CRB)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Botafogo SP)
    24/10/2019 22:15
8
35
13
11
11
42:38
50
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Cuiaba
    17/11/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cuiaba - America MG)
    12/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Cuiaba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cuiaba - CRB)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Bragantino)
    02/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cuiaba - Coritiba)
    30/10/2019 01:30
9
35
13
10
12
30:37
49
  • ?
  • Guarani - Operario Ferroviario
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Bragantino)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Criciuma)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Atletico GO)
    01/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Operario Ferroviario)
    25/10/2019 00:30
10
35
13
8
14
34:34
47
  • ?
  • Londrina EC - Botafogo SP
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - Sport Recife)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Bragantino)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Coritiba)
    01/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Botafogo SP)
    24/10/2019 22:15
11
35
10
14
11
36:35
44
  • ?
  • CRB - Ponte Preta
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ponte Preta - Figueirense)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Sao Bento)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Ponte Preta)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ponte Preta - Vitoria)
    27/10/2019 19:00
12
35
11
10
14
28:38
43
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Cuiaba)
    26/10/2019 19:30
13
35
10
12
13
38:43
42
  • ?
  • America MG - Vitoria
    15/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - CRB)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Vitoria)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Figueirense)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ponte Preta - Vitoria)
    27/10/2019 19:00
14
35
11
8
16
26:34
41
  • ?
  • Guarani - Operario Ferroviario
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Guarani)
    13/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Guarani)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Sport Recife)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Bento - Guarani)
    26/10/2019 19:30
15
35
8
16
11
39:45
40
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Oeste FC
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Atletico GO)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oeste FC - CRB)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Londrina EC - Oeste FC)
    25/10/2019 22:15
16
35
7
17
11
30:37
38
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Cuiaba
    17/11/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ponte Preta - Figueirense)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Coritiba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vila Nova)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Figueirense)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - Criciuma)
    26/10/2019 19:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
35
10
5
20
33:48
35
  • ?
  • Londrina EC - Botafogo SP
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Londrina EC)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - America MG)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Londrina EC)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Londrina EC)
    28/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Londrina EC - Oeste FC)
    25/10/2019 22:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
35
7
13
15
26:35
34
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Criciuma
    15/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Londrina EC)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Criciuma)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Criciuma)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Sao Bento)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - Criciuma)
    26/10/2019 19:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
35
6
16
13
24:38
34
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Vila Nova
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Guarani)
    13/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vila Nova)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Vila Nova)
    26/10/2019 00:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
35
7
9
19
37:51
30
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Sao Bento)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Cuiaba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Sao Bento)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Sao Bento)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Bento - Guarani)
    26/10/2019 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
12
5
0
37:11
41
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Criciuma
    15/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Guarani)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Vila Nova)
    26/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Parana Clube)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Vitoria)
    29/09/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
6
1
26:12
36
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Vila Nova
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Criciuma)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Parana Clube)
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Cuiaba)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Sao Bento)
    11/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sport Recife - Operario Ferroviario)
    28/09/2019 22:00
3
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
4
3
23:13
34
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Oeste FC
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    04/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Operario Ferroviario)
    25/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Criciuma)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Guarani)
    08/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coritiba - America MG)
    28/09/2019 19:30
4
Champions League (Promotion)
17
8
7
2
24:13
31
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Parana Clube
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Londrina EC)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico GO - America MG)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Ponte Preta)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Cuiaba)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico GO - Figueirense)
    28/09/2019 00:30
5
17
8
4
5
20:18
28
  • ?
  • America MG - Vitoria
    15/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(America MG - Parana Clube)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Ponte Preta)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Vila Nova)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Bragantino)
    09/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(America MG - CRB)
    03/10/2019 22:15
6
18
7
9
2
12:6
30
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Botafogo SP
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Sao Bento)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Vitoria)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Londrina EC)
    28/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - Figueirense)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Brasil de Pelotas)
    15/10/2019 22:15
7
17
6
5
6
19:20
23
  • ?
  • CRB - Ponte Preta
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Atletico GO)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Botafogo SP)
    24/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - Operario Ferroviario)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Sao Bento)
    29/09/2019 00:00
8
18
8
5
5
29:21
29
  • ?
  • Cuiaba - Vila Nova
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cuiaba - America MG)
    12/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cuiaba - CRB)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Bragantino)
    02/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cuiaba - Coritiba)
    30/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Guarani)
    18/10/2019 00:30
9
18
11
3
4
20:14
36
  • ?
  • Operario Ferroviario - Vitoria
    20/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Bragantino)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Criciuma)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Atletico GO)
    01/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Sao Bento)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Parana Clube)
    08/10/2019 22:15
10
18
6
5
7
19:19
23
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Cuiaba
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - Sport Recife)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Bragantino)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Coritiba)
    01/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Atletico GO)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Figueirense)
    08/10/2019 22:15
11
18
7
6
5
23:18
27
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Brasil de Pelotas
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ponte Preta - Figueirense)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Sao Bento)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ponte Preta - Vitoria)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Bragantino)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ponte Preta - Londrina EC)
    09/10/2019 00:30
12
18
7
5
6
13:15
26
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO
    22/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Cuiaba)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Sport Recife)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Botafogo SP)
    11/10/2019 22:15
13
18
6
7
5
21:17
25
  • ?
  • Vitoria - Coritiba
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - CRB)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Figueirense)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Londrina EC)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vitoria - Oeste FC)
    08/10/2019 23:30
14
17
9
2
6
16:14
29
  • ?
  • Guarani - Operario Ferroviario
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Sport Recife)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guarani - Botafogo SP)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - CRB)
    12/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guarani - Atletico GO)
    30/09/2019 23:00
15
18
5
9
4
19:18
24
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Criciuma
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Atletico GO)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oeste FC - CRB)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - America MG)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Ponte Preta)
    12/10/2019 00:30
16
17
4
7
6
17:21
19
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Cuiaba
    17/11/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Coritiba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vila Nova)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - Criciuma)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Figueirense - America MG)
    12/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Figueirense - Oeste FC)
    04/10/2019 22:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
6
3
8
18:20
21
  • ?
  • Londrina EC - Botafogo SP
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - America MG)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Londrina EC - Oeste FC)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Londrina EC - Figueirense)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Londrina EC - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - Vila Nova)
    27/09/2019 22:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
18
6
7
5
18:15
25
  • ?
  • Criciuma - Parana Clube
    19/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Londrina EC)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Sao Bento)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Criciuma - CRB)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Vitoria)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Criciuma - Brasil de Pelotas)
    08/10/2019 23:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
18
1
11
6
10:19
14
  • ?
  • Vila Nova - Oeste FC
    20/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Guarani)
    13/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vila Nova - Coritiba)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Atletico GO)
    11/10/2019 22:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
5
7
17:21
20
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Cuiaba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Bento - Guarani)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Coritiba)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Vila Nova)
    07/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sao Bento - Bragantino)
    05/10/2019 00:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
9
3
6
24:14
30
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Bragantino
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Bragantino)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Bragantino)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Bragantino)
    02/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Bragantino)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Bragantino)
    09/10/2019 00:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
18
6
9
3
21:16
27
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Sport Recife
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - Sport Recife)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    04/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Sport Recife)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Sport Recife)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2019 23:00
3
Champions League (Promotion)
18
5
8
5
21:20
23
  • ?
  • Vitoria - Coritiba
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Coritiba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Coritiba)
    01/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cuiaba - Coritiba)
    30/10/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vila Nova - Coritiba)
    19/10/2019 19:30
4
Champions League (Promotion)
18
6
8
4
17:14
26
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO
    22/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Atletico GO)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Atletico GO)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Atletico GO)
    01/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Atletico GO)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Atletico GO)
    11/10/2019 22:15
5
18
7
6
5
18:13
27
  • ?
  • Guarani - America MG
    23/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cuiaba - America MG)
    12/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - America MG)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico GO - America MG)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - America MG)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Figueirense - America MG)
    12/10/2019 22:00
6
17
7
3
7
18:22
24
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Parana Clube
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(America MG - Parana Clube)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Parana Clube)
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Parana Clube)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Parana Clube)
    08/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Parana Clube)
    28/09/2019 22:00
7
18
8
4
6
23:21
28
  • ?
  • Bragantino - CRB
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - CRB)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cuiaba - CRB)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oeste FC - CRB)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Criciuma - CRB)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - CRB)
    12/10/2019 00:30
8
17
5
6
6
13:17
21
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Cuiaba
    17/11/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Cuiaba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Cuiaba)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Cuiaba)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Cuiaba)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ponte Preta - Cuiaba)
    28/09/2019 19:30
9
17
2
7
8
10:23
13
  • ?
  • Guarani - Operario Ferroviario
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Operario Ferroviario)
    25/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - Operario Ferroviario)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Londrina EC - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sport Recife - Operario Ferroviario)
    28/09/2019 22:00
10
17
7
3
7
15:15
24
  • ?
  • Londrina EC - Botafogo SP
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Botafogo SP)
    24/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guarani - Botafogo SP)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Botafogo SP)
    11/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Botafogo SP)
    28/09/2019 14:00
11
17
3
8
6
13:17
17
  • ?
  • CRB - Ponte Preta
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Ponte Preta)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Ponte Preta)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Ponte Preta)
    12/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta)
    05/10/2019 14:00
12
17
4
5
8
15:23
17
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Brasil de Pelotas)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Criciuma - Brasil de Pelotas)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/10/2019 22:00
13
17
4
5
8
17:26
17
  • ?
  • America MG - Vitoria
    15/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Vitoria)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ponte Preta - Vitoria)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Vitoria)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cuiaba - Vitoria)
    12/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Vitoria)
    29/09/2019 19:00
14
18
2
6
10
10:20
12
  • ?
  • Londrina EC - Guarani
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Guarani)
    13/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Guarani)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Bento - Guarani)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Guarani)
    18/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Guarani)
    08/10/2019 22:15
15
17
3
7
7
20:27
16
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Oeste FC
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Londrina EC - Oeste FC)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vitoria - Oeste FC)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Figueirense - Oeste FC)
    04/10/2019 22:15
16
18
3
10
5
13:16
19
  • ?
  • CRB - Figueirense
    22/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ponte Preta - Figueirense)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Figueirense)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - Figueirense)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Londrina EC - Figueirense)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Figueirense)
    08/10/2019 22:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
18
4
2
12
15:28
14
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Londrina EC
    21/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Londrina EC)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Londrina EC)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Londrina EC)
    28/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Londrina EC)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ponte Preta - Londrina EC)
    09/10/2019 00:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
6
10
8:20
9
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Criciuma
    15/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Criciuma)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Criciuma)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - Criciuma)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Criciuma)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Criciuma)
    01/10/2019 22:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
5
7
14:19
20
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Vila Nova
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vila Nova)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Vila Nova)
    26/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Vila Nova)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Vila Nova)
    07/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - Vila Nova)
    27/09/2019 22:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
4
12
20:30
10
  • ?
  • America MG - Sao Bento
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Sao Bento)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Sao Bento)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Sao Bento)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Sao Bento)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Sao Bento)
    11/10/2019 22:15