Serie C Grp. A - 2020/2021

Pontedera01Pro Patria

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal26''
goalLeonardo Galli

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
26'
goalLeonardo Galli
26'

G O O O A A L - Leonardo Galli scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
1
3
19:12
28
  • ?
  • Pergolettese - Renate
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renate - Alessandria)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Novara - Renate)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carrarese - Renate)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Renate - Lecco)
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Piacenza - Renate)
    01/11/2020 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
2
2
17:9
26
  • ?
  • Alessandria - Pro Vercelli
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pro Vercelli - Pro Sesto)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Giana Erminio)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Como - Pro Vercelli)
    15/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese)
    11/11/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
4
2
13:8
22
  • ?
  • Giana Erminio - Carrarese
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Carrarese - Olbia)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Livorno - Carrarese)
    14/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carrarese - Renate)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grosseto - Carrarese)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carrarese - Alessandria)
    01/11/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
17:14
21
  • ?
  • Pro Sesto - Lecco
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lecco - Pergolettese)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Grosseto - Lecco)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lecco - Novara)
    11/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Renate - Lecco)
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - Lecco)
    01/11/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
2
3
14:8
20
  • ?
  • Pro Sesto - Lecco
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pro Vercelli - Pro Sesto)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Sesto - Lucchese)
    15/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pro Patria - Pro Sesto)
    08/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pro Sesto - Novara)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pistoiese - Pro Sesto)
    25/10/2020 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
2
3
16:15
20
  • ?
  • Como - Piacenza
    30/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Como - Olbia)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AlbinoLeffe - Como)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Como - Pro Patria)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Como - Pro Vercelli)
    15/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juventus U23 - Como)
    28/10/2020 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
4
2
15:11
19
  • ?
  • Olbia - Juventus U23
    29/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juventus U23 - Grosseto)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Juventus U23 - Pistoiese)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Juventus U23)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Livorno - Juventus U23)
    04/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - Lecco)
    01/11/2020 14:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
15:13
18
  • ?
  • Novara - AlbinoLeffe
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Lucchese - AlbinoLeffe)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AlbinoLeffe - Como)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pro Patria - AlbinoLeffe)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Alessandria)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese)
    01/11/2020 16:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
13:8
18
  • ?
  • Pro Patria - Grosseto
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pontedera - Pro Patria)
    22/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Como - Pro Patria)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pro Patria - AlbinoLeffe)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Piacenza - Pro Patria)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pro Patria - Pro Sesto)
    08/11/2020 18:30
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
2
5
11:10
17
  • ?
  • Pro Patria - Grosseto
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juventus U23 - Grosseto)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grosseto - Livorno)
    21/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grosseto - Lecco)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grosseto - Carrarese)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pontedera - Grosseto)
    01/11/2020 16:30
11
12
5
2
5
18:14
17
  • ?
  • Alessandria - Pro Vercelli
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Renate - Alessandria)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alessandria - Piacenza)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Alessandria)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alessandria - Livorno)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carrarese - Alessandria)
    01/11/2020 14:00
12
11
5
1
5
9:10
16
  • ?
  • Livorno - Pontedera
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pontedera - Pro Patria)
    22/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Giana Erminio - Pontedera)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pistoiese - Pontedera)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pontedera - Grosseto)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alessandria - Pontedera)
    25/10/2020 19:30
13
11
4
2
5
14:15
14
  • ?
  • Novara - AlbinoLeffe
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Novara - Renate)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lecco - Novara)
    11/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Juventus U23)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pro Sesto - Novara)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Carrarese)
    25/10/2020 19:30
14
12
3
4
5
17:17
13
  • ?
  • Livorno - Pontedera
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grosseto - Livorno)
    21/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Livorno - Carrarese)
    14/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Livorno - Giana Erminio)
    11/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alessandria - Livorno)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Livorno - Juventus U23)
    04/11/2020 19:45
15
12
4
1
7
11:18
13
  • ?
  • Giana Erminio - Carrarese
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Giana Erminio - Piacenza)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lucchese - Giana Erminio)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Giana Erminio)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Giana Erminio - Pontedera)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Livorno - Giana Erminio)
    11/11/2020 18:00
16
Relegation Playoff
12
3
3
6
18:19
12
  • ?
  • Pergolettese - Renate
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lecco - Pergolettese)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Olbia - Pergolettese)
    11/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Livorno - Pergolettese)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Pro Patria)
    25/10/2020 16:30
17
Relegation Playoff
12
1
6
5
9:19
9
  • ?
  • Olbia - Juventus U23
    29/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Como - Olbia)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Carrarese - Olbia)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olbia - Lucchese)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pistoiese - Olbia)
    15/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Olbia - Pergolettese)
    11/11/2020 11:30
18
Relegation Playoff
12
2
3
7
9:15
9
  • ?
  • Pistoiese - Lucchese
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Juventus U23 - Pistoiese)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pistoiese - Olbia)
    15/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pistoiese - Pontedera)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese)
    01/11/2020 16:30
19
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
12:19
9
  • ?
  • Como - Piacenza
    30/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Giana Erminio - Piacenza)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alessandria - Piacenza)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Piacenza - Pro Patria)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Piacenza - Renate)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Lecco - Piacenza)
    25/10/2020 16:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
3
8
11:24
3
  • ?
  • Pistoiese - Lucchese
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Lucchese - AlbinoLeffe)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lucchese - Giana Erminio)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olbia - Lucchese)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Sesto - Lucchese)
    15/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lucchese - Juventus U23)
    25/10/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
0
2
9:7
12
  • ?
  • Renate - Giana Erminio
    05/12/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renate - Alessandria)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Renate - Lecco)
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Livorno)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Pro Patria)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renate - Pro Vercelli)
    07/10/2020 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
0
1
9:3
15
  • ?
  • Pro Vercelli - Livorno
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pro Vercelli - Pro Sesto)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Giana Erminio)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Juventus U23)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Lucchese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
8:6
11
  • ?
  • Carrarese - Pergolettese
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Carrarese - Olbia)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carrarese - Renate)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carrarese - Alessandria)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carrarese - Pistoiese)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carrarese - Piacenza)
    11/10/2020 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Lecco - Pistoiese
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lecco - Pergolettese)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lecco - Novara)
    11/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Lecco - Piacenza)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lecco - Carrarese)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lecco - Alessandria)
    07/10/2020 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
2
1
6:3
8
  • ?
  • Pro Sesto - Lecco
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Sesto - Lucchese)
    15/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pro Sesto - Novara)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pro Sesto - Giana Erminio)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Sesto - Olbia)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pro Sesto - Carrarese)
    04/10/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
5:7
8
  • ?
  • Como - Piacenza
    30/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Como - Olbia)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Como - Pro Patria)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Como - Pro Vercelli)
    15/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Como - Pergolettese)
    22/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Como - Lecco)
    11/10/2020 15:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
10:7
11
  • ?
  • Juventus U23 - Pro Patria
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juventus U23 - Grosseto)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Juventus U23 - Pistoiese)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - Lecco)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Juventus U23 - Como)
    28/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - AlbinoLeffe)
    17/10/2020 18:45
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
5:4
10
  • ?
  • AlbinoLeffe - Olbia
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AlbinoLeffe - Como)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Alessandria)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Renate)
    21/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio)
    12/10/2020 18:45
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
1
2
2
6:5
5
  • ?
  • Pro Patria - Grosseto
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pro Patria - AlbinoLeffe)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pro Patria - Pro Sesto)
    08/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pro Patria - Lucchese)
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Patria - Pistoiese)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli)
    04/10/2020 15:30
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
1
1
4
4:7
4
  • ?
  • Grosseto - Novara
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grosseto - Livorno)
    21/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grosseto - Lecco)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grosseto - Carrarese)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grosseto - AlbinoLeffe)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grosseto - Pro Vercelli)
    17/10/2020 16:30
11
6
4
0
2
12:6
12
  • ?
  • Alessandria - Pro Vercelli
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alessandria - Piacenza)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alessandria - Livorno)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alessandria - Pontedera)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alessandria - Grosseto)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alessandria - Novara)
    12/10/2020 19:00
12
5
2
1
2
2:2
7
  • ?
  • Pontedera - Lucchese
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pontedera - Pro Patria)
    22/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pontedera - Grosseto)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Lecco)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pontedera - Renate)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Piacenza)
    04/10/2020 13:00
13
6
2
2
2
9:7
8
  • ?
  • Novara - AlbinoLeffe
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Novara - Renate)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Juventus U23)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Carrarese)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Novara - Pontedera)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Novara - Giana Erminio)
    07/10/2020 18:45
14
6
2
2
2
12:10
8
  • ?
  • Livorno - Pontedera
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Livorno - Carrarese)
    14/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Livorno - Giana Erminio)
    11/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Livorno - Juventus U23)
    04/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Livorno - Pergolettese)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Livorno - Novara)
    21/10/2020 16:30
15
5
2
1
2
8:7
7
  • ?
  • Giana Erminio - Carrarese
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Giana Erminio - Piacenza)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Giana Erminio - Pontedera)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giana Erminio - Como)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Alessandria)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - Juventus U23)
    03/10/2020 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
6
2
0
4
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Pergolettese - Renate
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Pro Patria)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pergolettese - Pro Sesto)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Grosseto)
    11/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pergolettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    04/10/2020 15:30
17
Relegation Playoff
6
0
3
3
2:7
3
  • ?
  • Olbia - Juventus U23
    29/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olbia - Lucchese)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Olbia - Pergolettese)
    11/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olbia - Pro Vercelli)
    25/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olbia - Livorno)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olbia - Pro Patria)
    07/10/2020 16:30
18
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Pistoiese - Lucchese
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pistoiese - Olbia)
    15/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pistoiese - Pontedera)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pistoiese - Pro Sesto)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pistoiese - Piacenza)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Pergolettese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
19
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Piacenza - Pro Sesto
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Piacenza - Pro Patria)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Piacenza - Renate)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Olbia)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piacenza - Livorno)
    07/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Piacenza - Grosseto)
    27/09/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
1
5
9:15
1
  • ?
  • Lucchese - Alessandria
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Lucchese - AlbinoLeffe)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lucchese - Giana Erminio)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lucchese - Juventus U23)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lucchese - Como)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lucchese - Grosseto)
    07/10/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
1
1
10:5
16
  • ?
  • Pergolettese - Renate
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Novara - Renate)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carrarese - Renate)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Piacenza - Renate)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Renate)
    21/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pontedera - Renate)
    11/10/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
8:6
11
  • ?
  • Alessandria - Pro Vercelli
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Como - Pro Vercelli)
    15/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olbia - Pro Vercelli)
    25/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Grosseto - Pro Vercelli)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Renate - Pro Vercelli)
    07/10/2020 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
2
0
5:2
11
  • ?
  • Giana Erminio - Carrarese
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Livorno - Carrarese)
    14/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grosseto - Carrarese)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Carrarese)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lecco - Carrarese)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pro Sesto - Carrarese)
    04/10/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
8:7
8
  • ?
  • Pro Sesto - Lecco
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Grosseto - Lecco)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Renate - Lecco)
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - Lecco)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Lecco)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Como - Lecco)
    11/10/2020 15:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
0
2
8:5
12
  • ?
  • Piacenza - Pro Sesto
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pro Vercelli - Pro Sesto)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pro Patria - Pro Sesto)
    08/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pistoiese - Pro Sesto)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pergolettese - Pro Sesto)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Pro Sesto)
    07/10/2020 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
0
1
11:8
12
  • ?
  • Pro Sesto - Como
    03/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AlbinoLeffe - Como)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juventus U23 - Como)
    28/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giana Erminio - Como)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lucchese - Como)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Renate - Como)
    27/09/2020 15:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
2
1
5:4
8
  • ?
  • Olbia - Juventus U23
    29/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Juventus U23)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Livorno - Juventus U23)
    04/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lucchese - Juventus U23)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Juventus U23)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - Juventus U23)
    03/10/2020 15:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
2
1
10:9
8
  • ?
  • Novara - AlbinoLeffe
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Lucchese - AlbinoLeffe)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pro Patria - AlbinoLeffe)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grosseto - AlbinoLeffe)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - AlbinoLeffe)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pergolettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    04/10/2020 15:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
7:3
13
  • ?
  • Juventus U23 - Pro Patria
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pontedera - Pro Patria)
    22/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Como - Pro Patria)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Piacenza - Pro Patria)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Pro Patria)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Pro Patria)
    18/10/2020 15:30
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
7:3
13
  • ?
  • Pro Patria - Grosseto
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juventus U23 - Grosseto)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pontedera - Grosseto)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alessandria - Grosseto)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Grosseto)
    11/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lucchese - Grosseto)
    07/10/2020 16:30
11
6
1
2
3
6:8
5
  • ?
  • Lucchese - Alessandria
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Renate - Alessandria)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Alessandria)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carrarese - Alessandria)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Alessandria)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lecco - Alessandria)
    07/10/2020 18:45
12
6
3
0
3
7:8
9
  • ?
  • Livorno - Pontedera
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Giana Erminio - Pontedera)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pistoiese - Pontedera)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alessandria - Pontedera)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Novara - Pontedera)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - Pontedera)
    07/10/2020 18:45
13
5
2
0
3
5:8
6
  • ?
  • Grosseto - Novara
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lecco - Novara)
    11/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pro Sesto - Novara)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Livorno - Novara)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alessandria - Novara)
    12/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Novara)
    27/09/2020 15:30
14
6
1
2
3
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Pro Vercelli - Livorno
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grosseto - Livorno)
    21/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alessandria - Livorno)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Livorno)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olbia - Livorno)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piacenza - Livorno)
    07/10/2020 18:30
15
7
2
0
5
3:11
6
  • ?
  • Renate - Giana Erminio
    05/12/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lucchese - Giana Erminio)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Giana Erminio)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Livorno - Giana Erminio)
    11/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pro Sesto - Giana Erminio)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio)
    12/10/2020 18:45
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
12:11
6
  • ?
  • Carrarese - Pergolettese
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lecco - Pergolettese)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Olbia - Pergolettese)
    11/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Livorno - Pergolettese)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Como - Pergolettese)
    22/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Pergolettese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
17
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
7:12
6
  • ?
  • AlbinoLeffe - Olbia
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Como - Olbia)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Carrarese - Olbia)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pistoiese - Olbia)
    15/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Olbia)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Sesto - Olbia)
    11/10/2020 13:00
18
Relegation Playoff
6
0
1
5
2:8
1
  • ?
  • Lecco - Pistoiese
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Juventus U23 - Pistoiese)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carrarese - Pistoiese)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Patria - Pistoiese)
    11/10/2020 13:00
19
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
6:10
4
  • ?
  • Como - Piacenza
    30/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Giana Erminio - Piacenza)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alessandria - Piacenza)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Lecco - Piacenza)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pistoiese - Piacenza)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carrarese - Piacenza)
    11/10/2020 17:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
2:9
2
  • ?
  • Pistoiese - Lucchese
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olbia - Lucchese)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Sesto - Lucchese)
    15/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pro Patria - Lucchese)
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Lucchese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Novara - Lucchese)
    04/10/2020 15:30