Serie C Grp. B - 2018/2019

Pordenone Calcio10Vis Pesaro

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal56''
goalLeonardo Candellone
Summary
Second half
goalLeonardo Candellone
56'
56'

G O O O A A L - Leonardo Candellone scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.058.00
Ladbrokes0.501.097.00
Betfair Exchange0.501.117.60
Bet3650.501.106.50
Coral0.501.097.00
Betsafe0.501.106.00
Betsson Sportsbook0.501.106.00
Boyle Sports0.501.097.00
10Bet0.501.066.10
Fonbet0.501.105.90
Unibet0.501.087.50
Expekt0.501.087.15
William Hill0.501.106.50
888Sport0.501.087.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.362.88
Pinnacle Sports1.501.442.52
Ladbrokes1.501.442.55
Betfair Exchange1.501.502.64
Bet3651.501.502.50
Coral1.501.442.55
Betsafe1.501.472.50
Betsson Sportsbook1.501.472.50
Boyle Sports1.501.442.55
10Bet1.501.432.35
Fonbet1.501.402.70
Unibet1.501.432.70
SportingBet1.501.482.45
BWin1.501.482.45
Interwetten1.501.452.45
Expekt1.501.452.45
William Hill1.501.502.50
Marathon1.501.512.60
Tipico1.501.452.55
888Sport1.501.432.70
Betway1.501.502.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.751.602.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.001.871.92
5Dimes2.001.861.96
10Bet2.001.791.82
Fonbet2.001.732.00
Marathon2.001.841.88
188Bet2.001.871.97
SBOBET2.001.881.98
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.252.171.64
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.502.201.62
Pinnacle Sports2.502.461.47
Ladbrokes2.502.401.50
Bet-at-home.com2.502.341.46
Betfair Exchange2.502.541.55
Bet3652.502.501.50
Coral2.502.401.50
Betsafe2.502.401.50
Betsson Sportsbook2.502.401.50
Boyle Sports2.502.381.53
10Bet2.502.351.44
Fonbet2.502.401.50
Unibet2.502.431.52
SportingBet2.502.451.48
BWin2.502.451.48
Interwetten2.502.451.50
Expekt2.502.371.47
William Hill2.502.501.50
Tipico2.502.401.50
888Sport2.502.431.52
Betway2.502.401.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.504.001.20
Ladbrokes3.504.601.16
Betfair Exchange3.505.501.19
Bet3653.504.501.16
Coral3.504.601.17
Betsafe3.504.651.16
Betsson Sportsbook3.504.651.16
Boyle Sports3.504.501.18
10Bet3.504.501.12
Fonbet3.504.501.17
Unibet3.504.901.17
SportingBet3.504.501.16
BWin3.504.501.16
Interwetten3.504.501.16
Expekt3.504.271.16
William Hill3.504.501.17
Tipico3.504.501.17
888Sport3.504.901.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.508.001.06
Ladbrokes4.5010.001.05
Betfair Exchange4.5013.501.06
Bet3654.508.501.05
Coral4.5011.001.05
10Bet4.508.651.02
Fonbet4.508.501.05
Unibet4.5011.001.05
Expekt4.507.351.04
William Hill4.5010.001.04
Tipico4.508.001.05
888Sport4.5011.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.5026.001.01
Betfair Exchange5.5034.001.01
Bet3655.5013.001.01
Coral5.5029.001.01
10Bet5.5014.701.00
William Hill5.5017.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes6.5081.001.00
Coral6.5081.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes7.50201.001.00
Coral7.50201.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.333.25
Unibet0.501.303.20
William Hill0.501.333.25
888Sport0.501.303.20
Betway0.501.362.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.001.841.77
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.252.081.59
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.621.44
Fonbet1.502.451.48
Unibet1.502.601.43
William Hill1.502.621.44
888Sport1.502.601.43
Betway1.502.601.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.506.501.11
William Hill2.506.001.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5019.001.02
William Hill3.5015.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-2.507.301.06
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-1.002.511.44
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.751.931.69
Marathon-0.752.031.75
188Bet-0.752.061.80
SBOBET-0.752.071.81
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes-0.501.762.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet0.251.204.40
888Sport0.251.204.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange0.751.127.92
Bet3650.751.106.80
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-0.502.451.49
888Sport-0.502.451.49
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.251.811.81
188Bet-0.251.991.87
SBOBET-0.251.971.91
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.303.20
Marathon0.001.323.15
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.251.114.03
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.145.75
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.251.761.84
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.333.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:06.50
Ladbrokes0:07.00
Betfair Exchange0:08.00
Bet3650:06.50
10Bet0:06.45
Unibet0:07.50
SportingBet0:06.25
BWin0:06.25
Expekt0:07.20
William Hill0:06.50
888Sport0:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:19.50
Ladbrokes0:110.00
Betfair Exchange0:113.00
Bet3650:111.00
10Bet0:19.25
Unibet0:110.50
SportingBet0:110.50
BWin0:110.50
Expekt0:19.60
William Hill0:19.50
888Sport0:110.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:220.00
Ladbrokes0:226.00
Betfair Exchange0:234.00
Bet3650:226.00
10Bet0:222.00
Unibet0:223.00
SportingBet0:223.00
BWin0:223.00
Expekt0:225.00
William Hill0:223.00
888Sport0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:371.00
Ladbrokes0:381.00
Betfair Exchange0:3130.00
Bet3650:351.00
10Bet0:356.25
Unibet0:371.00
SportingBet0:367.00
BWin0:367.00
Expekt0:3101.00
William Hill0:367.00
888Sport0:371.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Ladbrokes0:4201.00
10Bet0:41.00
Unibet0:4276.00
SportingBet0:4126.00
BWin0:4126.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4126.00
888Sport0:4276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.00
Ladbrokes1:05.20
Betfair Exchange1:05.70
Bet3651:05.00
10Bet1:05.00
Unibet1:05.50
SportingBet1:05.50
BWin1:05.50
Expekt1:05.00
William Hill1:04.80
888Sport1:05.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Ladbrokes1:16.00
Betfair Exchange1:17.60
Bet3651:16.50
10Bet1:15.75
Unibet1:16.50
SportingBet1:17.00
BWin1:17.00
Expekt1:16.00
William Hill1:16.50
888Sport1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:214.00
Ladbrokes1:217.00
Betfair Exchange1:221.00
Bet3651:219.00
10Bet1:216.25
Unibet1:216.00
SportingBet1:216.50
BWin1:216.50
Expekt1:217.00
William Hill1:217.00
888Sport1:216.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:341.00
Ladbrokes1:356.00
Betfair Exchange1:390.00
Bet3651:351.00
10Bet1:345.50
Unibet1:351.00
SportingBet1:351.00
BWin1:351.00
Expekt1:370.00
William Hill1:356.00
888Sport1:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4176.00
Ladbrokes1:4201.00
Bet3651:4151.00
10Bet1:492.25
Unibet1:4181.00
SportingBet1:4101.00
BWin1:4101.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4101.00
888Sport1:4181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:06.00
Ladbrokes2:07.00
Betfair Exchange2:08.20
Bet3652:07.00
10Bet2:07.00
Unibet2:07.00
SportingBet2:07.75
BWin2:07.75
Expekt2:06.80
William Hill2:06.50
888Sport2:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
Ladbrokes2:18.50
Betfair Exchange2:110.00
Bet3652:19.50
10Bet2:19.00
Unibet2:18.50
SportingBet2:19.50
BWin2:19.50
Expekt2:19.00
William Hill2:19.50
888Sport2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:215.00
Ladbrokes2:219.00
Betfair Exchange2:222.00
Bet3652:221.00
10Bet2:216.75
Unibet2:218.00
SportingBet2:219.50
BWin2:219.50
Expekt2:222.00
William Hill2:223.00
888Sport2:218.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:356.00
Ladbrokes2:367.00
Betfair Exchange2:3100.00
Bet3652:367.00
10Bet2:356.25
Unibet2:356.00
SportingBet2:351.00
BWin2:351.00
Expekt2:3100.00
William Hill2:366.00
888Sport2:356.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Ladbrokes2:4201.00
10Bet2:41.00
Unibet2:4226.00
SportingBet2:4126.00
BWin2:4126.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4126.00
888Sport2:4226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:011.00
Ladbrokes3:013.00
Betfair Exchange3:017.50
Bet3653:013.00
10Bet3:013.75
Unibet3:013.00
SportingBet3:014.00
BWin3:014.00
Expekt3:014.00
William Hill3:013.00
888Sport3:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:113.00
Ladbrokes3:117.00
Betfair Exchange3:122.00
Bet3653:119.00
10Bet3:117.75
Unibet3:116.00
SportingBet3:117.00
BWin3:117.00
Expekt3:118.00
William Hill3:117.00
888Sport3:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:226.00
Ladbrokes3:241.00
Betfair Exchange3:250.00
Bet3653:241.00
10Bet3:237.00
Unibet3:234.00
SportingBet3:234.00
BWin3:234.00
Expekt3:250.00
William Hill3:241.00
888Sport3:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:391.00
Ladbrokes3:3101.00
Betfair Exchange3:3160.00
Bet3653:381.00
10Bet3:376.75
Unibet3:391.00
SportingBet3:381.00
BWin3:381.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:391.00
888Sport3:391.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4301.00
SportingBet3:4151.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
888Sport3:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:026.00
Ladbrokes4:034.00
Bet3654:029.00
10Bet4:031.00
Unibet4:030.00
SportingBet4:029.00
BWin4:029.00
Expekt4:035.00
William Hill4:029.00
888Sport4:030.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:131.00
Ladbrokes4:146.00
Bet3654:141.00
10Bet4:138.25
Unibet4:136.00
SportingBet4:136.00
BWin4:136.00
Expekt4:150.00
William Hill4:141.00
888Sport4:136.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:271.00
Ladbrokes4:291.00
Bet3654:267.00
10Bet4:267.00
Unibet4:276.00
SportingBet4:267.00
BWin4:267.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:281.00
888Sport4:276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3226.00
SportingBet4:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
888Sport4:3226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4151.00
888Sport4:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:091.00
Ladbrokes5:0101.00
Bet3655:051.00
10Bet5:067.00
Unibet5:081.00
William Hill5:067.00
888Sport5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1101.00
Ladbrokes5:1126.00
Bet3655:181.00
10Bet5:175.50
Unibet5:1101.00
William Hill5:181.00
888Sport5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2201.00
William Hill5:2126.00
888Sport5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Ladbrokes6:0201.00
Bet3656:0151.00
10Bet6:01.00
Unibet6:0251.00
William Hill6:0126.00
888Sport6:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
Unibet6:1301.00
William Hill6:1126.00
888Sport6:1301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.75
888Sport0:03.15
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:16.00
888Sport0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:228.00
888Sport0:226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:3121.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.30
888Sport1:03.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:17.40
888Sport1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:235.00
888Sport1:229.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3131.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:07.80
888Sport2:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:119.00
888Sport2:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:290.00
888Sport2:256.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:025.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:146.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:091.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1161.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
38
19
16
3
56:32
73
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Pordenone Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Teramo)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Sudtirol)
    31/03/2019 14:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
19
11
8
60:33
67
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Triestina - Teramo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - Fermana)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Triestina)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    31/03/2019 14:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
15
17
6
51:33
62
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ravenna - Imolese Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    15/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    31/03/2019 14:30
4
38
17
11
10
50:41
62
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Pordenone Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Renate - FeralpiSalo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    15/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio)
    31/03/2019 18:30
5
38
16
12
10
45:35
60
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sudtirol - Monza)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Fermana)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Monza)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Rimini)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Giana Erminio - Monza)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monza - Gubbio)
    31/03/2019 14:30
6
38
13
16
9
42:33
55
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sudtirol - Monza)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - Renate)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Sudtirol)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Sudtirol)
    31/03/2019 14:30
7
38
14
13
11
39:38
55
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ravenna - Imolese Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Ravenna)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    31/03/2019 18:30
8
38
11
18
9
43:38
51
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ternana)
    31/03/2019 14:30
9
38
11
17
10
40:40
50
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fermana - Sambenedettese)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rimini - Sambenedettese)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    31/03/2019 14:30
10
38
12
11
15
21:35
47
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fermana - Sambenedettese)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Fermana)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - Fermana)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Ternana)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    03/04/2019 18:30
11
38
9
17
12
39:40
44
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teramo - Ternana)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Ravenna)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Ternana)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Sudtirol)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Ternana)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ternana)
    31/03/2019 14:30
12
38
9
17
12
35:45
44
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Triestina)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monza - Gubbio)
    31/03/2019 14:30
13
38
10
13
15
36:46
43
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teramo - Ternana)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Triestina - Teramo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Vis Pesaro)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Teramo)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Teramo)
    31/03/2019 14:30
14
38
9
16
13
31:35
43
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Monza)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Rimini)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Fermana)
    30/03/2019 17:30
15
38
9
15
14
29:31
42
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Rimini)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Vis Pesaro)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    31/03/2019 18:30
16
38
8
18
12
42:50
42
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Ternana)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Giana Erminio - Monza)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio)
    31/03/2019 18:30
17
38
8
15
15
23:33
39
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Renate)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Renate - FeralpiSalo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - Renate)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Renate)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Teramo)
    31/03/2019 14:30
18
Relegation Playoff
38
8
15
15
28:44
39
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Renate)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Rimini)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rimini - Sambenedettese)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Rimini)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Rimini)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Alma Juventus Fano)
    31/03/2019 14:30
19
Relegation Playoff
38
10
8
20
36:50
38
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    31/03/2019 14:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
38
8
14
16
18:32
38
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Renate)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    03/04/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
5
3
27:14
38
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Teramo)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Sudtirol)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Monza)
    18/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    12/02/2019 17:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
12
5
2
36:12
41
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Triestina - Teramo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - Fermana)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Triestina - Sambenedettese)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Triestina - Pordenone Calcio)
    10/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Renate)
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Triestina - Sudtirol)
    12/02/2019 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
10
8
1
30:13
38
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    15/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Monza)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Renate)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    23/02/2019 19:30
4
19
8
8
3
22:16
32
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Pordenone Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sambenedettese)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    03/03/2019 15:30
5
19
10
5
4
26:16
35
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Fermana)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Rimini)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monza - Gubbio)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - Vis Pesaro)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monza - Alma Juventus Fano)
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monza - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    12/02/2019 19:30
6
19
7
7
5
23:18
28
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sudtirol - Monza)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - Renate)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sudtirol - Giana Erminio)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sudtirol - Rimini)
    23/02/2019 13:30
7
19
7
7
5
20:17
28
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ravenna - Imolese Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ravenna - Teramo)
    23/02/2019 17:30
8
19
5
10
4
23:21
25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ternana)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Triestina)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Imolese Calcio)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Fermana)
    16/02/2019 15:30
9
19
9
7
3
25:16
34
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sambenedettese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Ternana)
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano)
    16/02/2019 19:45
10
19
8
6
5
15:11
30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fermana - Sambenedettese)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Ternana)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Vis Pesaro)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fermana - Rimini)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Pordenone Calcio)
    23/02/2019 15:30
11
19
6
7
6
21:21
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Ravenna)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Sudtirol)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Pordenone Calcio)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ternana - Imolese Calcio)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Sambenedettese)
    06/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Monza)
    03/03/2019 13:30
12
19
5
12
2
18:13
27
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Triestina)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Renate)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Ternana)
    11/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gubbio - FeralpiSalo)
    23/02/2019 13:30
13
19
6
7
6
20:20
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teramo - Ternana)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Vis Pesaro)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teramo - Virtus Verona)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Fermana)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Monza)
    16/02/2019 13:30
14
19
5
6
8
19:20
21
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Monza)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Rimini)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Fermana)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AlbinoLeffe - Teramo)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio)
    23/02/2019 19:30
15
19
4
9
6
13:13
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Rimini)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Sudtirol)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/02/2019 13:30
16
19
4
10
5
24:23
22
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Ternana)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Giana Erminio - Monza)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - Teramo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Giana Erminio - Gubbio)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Triestina)
    03/03/2019 15:30
17
19
3
6
10
10:19
15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Renate - FeralpiSalo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Teramo)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Renate - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Renate - Ravenna)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Pordenone Calcio)
    16/02/2019 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
19
7
10
2
21:14
31
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Renate)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rimini - Sambenedettese)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Alma Juventus Fano)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rimini - Ravenna)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Gubbio)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Ternana)
    19/02/2019 19:30
19
Relegation Playoff
19
7
1
11
22:27
22
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - Rimini)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/02/2019 19:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
9
5
11:14
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Renate)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - AlbinoLeffe)
    02/03/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
8
11
0
29:18
35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Pordenone Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Pordenone Calcio)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Triestina - Pordenone Calcio)
    10/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Pordenone Calcio)
    23/02/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
7
6
6
24:21
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Triestina)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Triestina)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Triestina)
    03/03/2019 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
5
9
5
21:20
24
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ravenna - Imolese Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ternana - Imolese Calcio)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Imolese Calcio)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rimini - Imolese Calcio)
    16/02/2019 19:30
4
19
9
3
7
28:25
30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Renate - FeralpiSalo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    15/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gubbio - FeralpiSalo)
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rimini - FeralpiSalo)
    12/02/2019 19:30
5
19
6
7
6
19:19
25
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sudtirol - Monza)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Monza)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Giana Erminio - Monza)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Monza)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Monza)
    18/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Monza)
    03/03/2019 13:30
6
19
6
9
4
19:15
27
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Sudtirol)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Sudtirol)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Sudtirol)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Triestina - Sudtirol)
    12/02/2019 19:30
7
19
7
6
6
19:21
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Ravenna)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rimini - Ravenna)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Renate - Ravenna)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Ravenna)
    16/02/2019 15:30
8
19
6
8
5
20:17
26
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sambenedettese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/02/2019 19:30
9
19
2
10
7
15:24
16
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fermana - Sambenedettese)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rimini - Sambenedettese)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Triestina - Sambenedettese)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sambenedettese)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Sambenedettese)
    06/03/2019 19:30
10
19
4
5
10
6:24
17
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Fermana)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - Fermana)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Fermana)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Fermana)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Fermana)
    16/02/2019 15:30
11
19
3
10
6
18:19
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teramo - Ternana)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Ternana)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Ternana)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ternana)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Ternana)
    11/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Ternana)
    23/02/2019 19:30
12
19
4
5
10
17:32
17
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monza - Gubbio)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Giana Erminio - Gubbio)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Gubbio)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    16/02/2019 13:30
13
19
4
6
9
16:26
18
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Triestina - Teramo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Teramo)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Teramo)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - Teramo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AlbinoLeffe - Teramo)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ravenna - Teramo)
    23/02/2019 17:30
14
19
4
10
5
12:15
22
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Renate - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - AlbinoLeffe)
    02/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/02/2019 13:30
15
19
5
6
8
16:18
21
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Vis Pesaro)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Vis Pesaro)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - Vis Pesaro)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    23/02/2019 19:30
16
19
4
8
7
18:27
20
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sudtirol - Giana Erminio)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio)
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - Giana Erminio)
    12/02/2019 17:30
17
19
5
9
5
13:14
24
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Renate)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - Renate)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Renate)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Renate)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Renate)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Renate)
    23/02/2019 13:30
18
Relegation Playoff
19
1
5
13
7:30
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Rimini)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Rimini)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Rimini)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - Rimini)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fermana - Rimini)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sudtirol - Rimini)
    23/02/2019 13:30
19
Relegation Playoff
19
3
7
9
14:23
16
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teramo - Virtus Verona)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Virtus Verona)
    16/02/2019 17:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
5
11
7:18
14
  • L
  • 2 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Alma Juventus Fano)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monza - Alma Juventus Fano)
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano)
    16/02/2019 19:45