Primeira Liga - 2019/2020Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

Portimonense21Famalicao

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal33''
goalDener Clemente
Yellow card50''
yellow cardPedro Sa
Player substitution65''
inPaulinho
inDener Clemente
Goal73''
goalLucas Possignolo
Player substitution83''
inAnderson Oliveira
inAylton Boa Morte
Player substitution88''
inRomulo
inLucas Fernandes
Player substitution74''
inRuben Lameiras
inGuga
Player substitution74''
inAnderson
inAntonio Martinez
Player substitution85''
inNicolas Schiappacasse
inDiogo Goncalves
Goal90''
goalFabio Martins
Yellow card90''
yellow cardAnderson

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalDener Clemente
33'
Second half
yellow cardPedro Sa
50'
inPaulinho
outDener Clemente
65'
goalLucas Possignolo
73'
74'
inRuben Lameiras
outGuga
74'
inAnderson
outAntonio Martinez
inAnderson Oliveira
outAylton Boa Morte
83'
85'
inNicolas Schiappacasse
outDiogo Goncalves
inRomulo
outLucas Fernandes
88'
90'
goalFabio Martins
90'
yellow cardAnderson
90'

Yellow card for Anderson

90'

G O O O A A A L - Fabio Martins is on target!

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Lucas Fernandes is coming off and he is replaced by Romulo

85'

Diogo Goncalves is coming off and he is replaced by Nicolas Schiappacasse

83'

Aylton Boa Morte is coming off and he is replaced by Anderson Oliveira

74'

Antonio Martinez is coming off and he is replaced by Anderson

74'

Guga is coming off and he is replaced by Ruben Lameiras

73'

G O O O A A A L - Lucas Possignolo from Portimonense puts it away from the penalty spot!

65'

Dener Clemente is coming off and he is replaced by Paulinho

50'

Yellow card for Pedro Sa

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

33'

G O O O A A A L - Dener Clemente is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Estadio do Portimonense, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Estadio do Portimonense
Goalkeeper
1Ricardo FerreiraRafael Defendi1
Starting Lineups
22Koki AnzaiAlex Centelles32
4JadsonRoderick Miranda23
3Lucas Possignologoal73'Riccieli15
96Fernando MedeirosNehuen Perez18
77Aylton Boa Morteout83'out85'Diogo Goncalves17
29Lucas Fernandesout88'goal90'Fabio Martins11
21Pedro Sayellow card50'out74'Guga6
7Dener Clementegoal33'out65'Uros Racic69
19HenriquePedro Goncalves28
9Jackson Martinezout74'Antonio Martinez19
Substitutes
14BetoVanailson26
17Anderson Oliveirain83'Lawrance Ofori8
5Romuloin88'in74'Ruben Lameiras10
92RodrigoJorge Pereira51
16Shuichi GondaThibang Phete22
28Willyanin85'Nicolas Schiappacasse9
8Paulinhoin65'in74'yellow card90'Anderson33
Coach
Antonio FolhaJoao Pedro Sousa
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
22
19
0
3
50:12
57
  • ?
  • Benfica - Moreirense
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gil Vicente - Benfica)
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica)
    26/01/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
22
18
2
2
47:15
56
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - FC Porto
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    28/01/2020 20:15
3
Europa League (Qualification)
22
12
4
6
36:24
40
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Braga
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Braga)
    29/01/2020 20:15
4
Europa League (Qualification)
22
12
3
7
34:23
39
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Sporting CP
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Maritimo)
    27/01/2020 21:00
5
22
10
6
6
31:22
36
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    27/01/2020 18:45
6
22
9
6
7
35:39
33
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Sporting CP
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Santa Clara)
    26/01/2020 15:00
7
22
8
7
7
36:24
31
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    27/01/2020 18:45
8
22
8
5
9
18:23
29
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - FC Porto
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Santa Clara)
    26/01/2020 15:00
9
22
7
7
8
18:21
28
  • ?
  • Boavista - Gil Vicente
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Boavista)
    26/01/2020 20:00
10
22
6
8
8
31:31
26
  • ?
  • Benfica - Moreirense
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Braga)
    29/01/2020 20:15
11
22
6
8
8
23:28
26
  • ?
  • Boavista - Gil Vicente
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gil Vicente - Benfica)
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    28/01/2020 20:15
12
22
6
8
8
16:26
26
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Setubal)
    26/01/2020 15:00
13
22
5
9
8
21:28
24
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Braga
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Maritimo)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Maritimo)
    27/01/2020 21:00
14
22
6
6
10
19:27
24
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Tondela)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Setubal)
    26/01/2020 15:00
15
22
7
3
12
19:38
24
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Maritimo)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    26/01/2020 15:00
16
22
5
4
13
14:31
19
  • ?
  • Aves - Pacos de Ferreira
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica)
    26/01/2020 17:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
22
2
9
11
15:31
15
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Tondela)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    26/01/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
22
4
1
17
22:42
13
  • ?
  • Aves - Pacos de Ferreira
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Boavista)
    26/01/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
9
0
2
27:6
27
  • ?
  • Benfica - Moreirense
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Aves)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Famalicao)
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Maritimo)
    30/11/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
11
10
0
1
25:5
30
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Rio Ave
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    28/01/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto - Braga)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Tondela)
    16/12/2019 20:15
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
6
3
2
19:14
21
  • ?
  • Braga - Portimonense
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Tondela)
    12/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/12/2019 20:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
7
0
4
17:12
21
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Aves
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Maritimo)
    27/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    17/01/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    05/01/2020 17:30
5
11
4
4
3
16:12
16
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rio Ave - Boavista)
    19/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - Maritimo)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Gil Vicente)
    09/12/2019 20:15
6
11
5
3
3
20:20
18
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Sporting CP
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Santa Clara)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Maritimo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Famalicao - Vitoria de Setubal)
    05/01/2020 20:00
7
11
5
2
4
18:10
17
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    27/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Santa Clara)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Benfica)
    04/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Portimonense)
    08/12/2019 15:00
8
11
4
2
5
9:13
14
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - FC Porto
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Rio Ave)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Santa Clara - Sporting CP)
    16/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Boavista)
    29/11/2019 20:30
9
11
3
4
4
11:12
13
  • ?
  • Boavista - Gil Vicente
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Famalicao)
    11/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Portimonense)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Boavista - Benfica)
    06/12/2019 20:30
10
11
5
3
3
18:15
18
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Maritimo
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Braga)
    29/01/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Moreirense - FC Porto)
    10/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Belenenses SAD)
    15/12/2019 15:00
11
11
4
5
2
14:12
17
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Santa Clara
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gil Vicente - Benfica)
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Belenenses SAD)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    15/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gil Vicente - Sporting CP)
    01/12/2019 20:00
12
11
3
5
3
6:10
14
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Sporting CP)
    11/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Aves)
    14/12/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    01/12/2019 17:30
13
11
3
5
3
15:14
14
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Braga
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    12/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maritimo - Boavista)
    14/12/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maritimo - Santa Clara)
    07/12/2019 15:00
14
11
1
4
6
6:14
7
  • ?
  • Tondela - Boavista
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Setubal)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Moreirense)
    18/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Gil Vicente)
    05/01/2020 15:00
15
11
4
1
6
9:19
13
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Famalicao
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Maritimo)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/01/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Belenenses SAD - Braga)
    04/01/2020 18:00
16
12
4
2
6
9:12
14
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Gil Vicente)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Moreirense)
    05/01/2020 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
5
4
8:12
8
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Tondela)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Rio Ave)
    13/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Famalicao)
    30/11/2019 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
0
8
10:16
9
  • ?
  • Aves - Pacos de Ferreira
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Boavista)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aves - Portimonense)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Santa Clara)
    04/01/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
10
0
1
23:6
30
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gil Vicente - Benfica)
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    17/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Benfica)
    04/01/2020 20:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
11
8
2
1
22:10
26
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - FC Porto
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Moreirense - FC Porto)
    10/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    05/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - FC Porto)
    08/12/2019 20:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
6
1
4
17:10
19
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Braga
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Braga)
    29/01/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto - Braga)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Belenenses SAD - Braga)
    04/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Braga)
    07/12/2019 20:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
3
3
17:11
18
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Sporting CP
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Sporting CP)
    11/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Santa Clara - Sporting CP)
    16/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gil Vicente - Sporting CP)
    01/12/2019 20:00
5
11
6
2
3
15:10
20
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Rio Ave
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    27/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Rio Ave)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Rio Ave)
    13/12/2019 20:30
6
11
4
3
4
15:19
15
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Famalicao
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Famalicao)
    11/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Famalicao)
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Famalicao)
    30/11/2019 20:30
7
11
3
5
3
18:14
14
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    12/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    15/12/2019 17:30
8
11
4
3
4
9:10
15
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Santa Clara
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Santa Clara)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Santa Clara)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Santa Clara)
    04/01/2020 15:30
9
11
4
3
4
7:9
15
  • ?
  • Tondela - Boavista
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Boavista)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rio Ave - Boavista)
    19/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maritimo - Boavista)
    14/12/2019 15:30
10
11
1
5
5
13:16
8
  • ?
  • Benfica - Moreirense
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Moreirense)
    18/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Moreirense)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Moreirense)
    08/12/2019 17:30
11
11
2
3
6
9:16
9
  • ?
  • Boavista - Gil Vicente
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    28/01/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Gil Vicente)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Gil Vicente)
    05/01/2020 15:00
12
11
3
3
5
10:16
12
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Setubal)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/01/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Famalicao - Vitoria de Setubal)
    05/01/2020 20:00
13
11
2
4
5
6:14
10
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Maritimo
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Maritimo)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Maritimo)
    27/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Maritimo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - Maritimo)
    05/01/2020 15:00
14
11
5
2
4
13:13
17
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Tondela)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Tondela)
    12/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Tondela)
    16/12/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Famalicao - Tondela)
    07/12/2019 18:00
15
11
3
2
6
10:19
11
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Belenenses SAD)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Belenenses SAD)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Belenenses SAD)
    01/12/2019 15:00
16
10
1
2
7
5:19
5
  • ?
  • Aves - Pacos de Ferreira
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/12/2019 20:45
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
4
7
7:19
7
  • ?
  • Braga - Portimonense
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aves - Portimonense)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Portimonense)
    04/01/2020 15:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
1
9
12:26
4
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Aves
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Aves)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Aves)
    14/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Moreirense - Aves)
    30/11/2019 15:30