Primeira Liga - 2019/2020Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

Portimonense10Gil Vicente

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal49''
goalLucas Fernandes
Player substitution79''
inRomulo
inHenrique
Player substitution84''
inRicardo Vaz Te
inJackson Martinez
Player substitution90''
inJadson
inAylton Boa Morte
Yellow card57''
yellow cardWilliam Soares
Player substitution70''
inHugo Vieira
inRuben Ribeiro
Player substitution70''
inSamuel Dias Lino
inYves Baraye
Yellow card74''
yellow cardClaude Goncalves
Player substitution80''
inCarvalho
inClaude Goncalves

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalLucas Fernandes
49'
57'
yellow cardWilliam Soares
70'
inHugo Vieira
outRuben Ribeiro
70'
inSamuel Dias Lino
outYves Baraye
74'
yellow cardClaude Goncalves
inRomulo
outHenrique
79'
80'
inCarvalho
outClaude Goncalves
inRicardo Vaz Te
outJackson Martinez
84'
inJadson
outAylton Boa Morte
90'
90'

Aylton Boa Morte is coming off and he is replaced by Jadson

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

84'

Jackson Martinez is coming off and he is replaced by Ricardo Vaz Te

80'

Claude Goncalves is coming off and he is replaced by Carvalho

79'

Henrique is coming off and he is replaced by Romulo

74'

Yellow card for Claude Goncalves

70'

Yves Baraye is coming off and he is replaced by Samuel Dias Lino

70'

Ruben Ribeiro is coming off and he is replaced by Hugo Vieira

57'

Yellow card for William Soares

49'

G O O O A A A L - Lucas Fernandes is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Estadio do Portimonense, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Estadio do Portimonense
Goalkeeper
16Shuichi GondaDenis33
Starting Lineups
19Henriqueout79'Henrique Gomes55
28WillyanRuben Fernandes26
3Lucas PossignoloYgor44
6Emmanuel HackmanAlex Pinto2
10Tabatayellow card74'out80'Claude Goncalves8
23Junioryellow card57'William Soares3
7Dener ClementeBozhidar Kraev24
77Aylton Boa Morteout90'out70'Ruben Ribeiro70
9Jackson Martinezout84'Sandro Lima91
29Lucas Fernandesgoal49'out70'Yves Baraye27
Substitutes
4Jadsonin90'Bruno1
22Koki AnzaiEdwin Banguera23
11Marlos MorenoArthur13
1Ricardo FerreiraJoao Afonso6
96Fernando Medeirosin70'Samuel Dias Lino29
5Romuloin79'in80'Carvalho21
12Ricardo Vaz Tein84'in70'Hugo Vieira10
Coach
Paulo SergioVitor Oliveira
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
31
24
4
3
65:19
76
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Sporting CP
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
31
21
5
5
63:25
68
  • ?
  • Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
3
Europa League (Qualification)
31
18
5
8
48:30
59
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Sporting CP
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
4
Europa League (Qualification)
31
17
5
9
58:37
56
  • ?
  • Braga - Belenenses SAD
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
5
32
14
10
8
48:46
52
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Boavista
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
6
32
14
9
9
44:34
51
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Santa Clara
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
7
31
12
10
9
50:34
46
  • ?
  • Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
8
31
10
12
9
39:35
42
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
9
31
10
9
12
34:38
39
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Tondela
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
10
32
9
11
12
31:38
38
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
11
31
10
8
13
29:37
38
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Aves
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
12
31
10
8
13
25:33
38
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Boavista
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
13
31
10
4
17
30:47
34
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
14
31
8
7
16
25:51
31
  • ?
  • Braga - Belenenses SAD
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
15
31
7
9
15
25:40
30
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Tondela
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
16
32
6
12
14
25:43
30
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
31
5
12
14
25:42
27
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Boavista
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
31
5
2
24
24:59
17
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Aves
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
15
13
1
1
36:6
40
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Sporting CP
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
15
10
2
3
34:12
32
  • ?
  • Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
16
12
0
4
25:13
36
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
15
9
3
3
29:18
30
  • ?
  • Braga - Belenenses SAD
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
5
16
7
5
4
26:24
26
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Boavista
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
6
16
6
5
5
25:21
23
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Santa Clara
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
7
16
7
4
5
26:15
25
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
8
15
6
5
4
21:17
23
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
9
15
6
6
3
20:16
24
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Tondela
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gil Vicente - Benfica)
    24/02/2020 19:30
10
16
5
7
4
21:18
22
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Famalicao
    26/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
11
15
5
3
7
13:19
18
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Aves
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
12
16
5
4
7
15:16
19
  • ?
  • Boavista - Rio Ave
    26/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
13
16
5
2
9
13:21
17
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
14
16
4
4
8
12:25
16
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
15
16
2
5
9
11:22
11
  • ?
  • Tondela - Braga
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
16
16
3
7
6
13:20
16
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Belenenses SAD
    26/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
7
5
14:17
16
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Boavista
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
1
11
12:22
13
  • ?
  • Aves - Benfica
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
16
11
3
2
29:13
36
  • ?
  • Braga - FC Porto
    26/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
16
11
3
2
29:13
36
  • ?
  • Aves - Benfica
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
6
5
4
23:17
23
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Sporting CP
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
16
8
2
6
29:19
26
  • ?
  • Tondela - Braga
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
5
16
7
5
4
22:22
26
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Famalicao
    26/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
6
16
8
4
4
19:13
28
  • ?
  • Boavista - Rio Ave
    26/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
7
15
5
6
4
24:19
21
  • ?
  • Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
8
16
4
7
5
18:18
19
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Moreirense
    20/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
9
16
4
3
9
14:22
15
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
10
16
4
4
8
10:20
16
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
11
16
5
5
6
16:18
20
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Santa Clara
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
12
15
5
4
6
10:17
19
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Boavista
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
13
15
5
2
8
17:26
17
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
14
15
4
3
8
13:26
15
  • ?
  • Braga - Belenenses SAD
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
15
15
5
4
6
14:18
19
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Tondela
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
16
16
3
5
8
12:23
14
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
5
9
11:25
11
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
1
13
12:37
4
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Aves
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00