Primeira Liga - 2019/2020Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

Portimonense11Santa Clara

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card4''
yellow cardPedro Sa
Goal20''
goalJadson
Yellow card64''
yellow cardEmmanuel Hackman
Player substitution73''
inAnderson Oliveira
inAylton Boa Morte
Yellow card75''
yellow cardRodrigo
Player substitution81''
inFernando Medeiros
inTabata
Player substitution89''
inJose Cevallos
inLucas Fernandes
Yellow card90''
yellow cardLucas Possignolo
Yellow card36''
yellow cardNene
Yellow card49''
yellow cardThiago Santana
Player substitution57''
inLincoln
inBruno Lamas
Player substitution58''
inCarlos
inJoao Lucas
Player substitution89''
inUkra
inLucas Marques
Goal90''
goalRodrigo

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardPedro Sa
4'
goalJadson
20'
36'
yellow cardNene
Second half
49'
yellow cardThiago Santana
57'
inLincoln
outBruno Lamas
58'
inCarlos
outJoao Lucas
yellow cardEmmanuel Hackman
64'
inAnderson Oliveira
outAylton Boa Morte
73'
yellow cardRodrigo
75'
inFernando Medeiros
outTabata
81'
89'
inUkra
outLucas Marques
inJose Cevallos
outLucas Fernandes
89'
yellow cardLucas Possignolo
90'
90'
goalRodrigo
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

OWN GOAL - Rodrigo sends the ball into his own net!

90'

Yellow card for Lucas Possignolo

89'

Lucas Fernandes is coming off and he is replaced by Jose Cevallos

89'

Lucas Marques is coming off and he is replaced by Ukra

81'

Tabata is coming off and he is replaced by Fernando Medeiros

75'

Yellow card for Rodrigo

73'

Aylton Boa Morte is coming off and he is replaced by Anderson Oliveira

64'

Yellow card for Emmanuel Hackman

58'

Joao Lucas is coming off and he is replaced by Carlos

57'

Bruno Lamas is coming off and he is replaced by Lincoln

49'

Yellow card for Thiago Santana

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

36'

Yellow card for Nene

20'

G O O O A A A L - Jadson is on target!

4'

Yellow card for Pedro Sa

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Estadio do Portimonense, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Estadio do Portimonense
Goalkeeper
1Ricardo FerreiraMarco Rocha99
Starting Lineups
22Koki Anzaiout58'Joao Lucas15
4Jadsongoal20'Cesar12
3Lucas Possignoloyellow card90'Joao Afonso5
6Emmanuel Hackmanyellow card64'Rafael Ramos2
77Aylton Boa Morteout73'Zaidu Sanusi3
29Lucas Fernandesout89'out57'Bruno Lamas10
21Pedro Sayellow card4'out89'Lucas Marques33
92Rodrigoyellow card75'goal90'yellow card36'Nene21
10Tabataout81'yellow card49'Thiago Santana14
9Jackson MartinezZe Manuel70
Substitutes
5RomuloAlfredo Stephens18
96Fernando Medeirosin81'in58'Carlos13
25Jose Cevallosin89'Osama Rashid6
11Marlos MorenoChico Ramos88
16Shuichi Gondain57'Lincoln17
95Iuryin89'Ukra7
17Anderson Oliveirain73'Andre Ferreira1
Coach
Antonio FolhaJoao Henriques
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
24
19
3
2
50:16
60
  • ?
  • Famalicao - FC Porto
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
24
19
2
3
52:14
59
  • ?
  • Benfica - Tondela
    14/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gil Vicente - Benfica)
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
24
14
4
6
41:26
46
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Braga
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
24
13
3
8
37:26
42
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
5
24
10
8
6
32:23
38
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira
    13/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
6
24
10
7
7
40:25
37
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
7
24
10
7
7
38:40
37
  • ?
  • Famalicao - FC Porto
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
8
24
7
9
8
34:32
30
  • ?
  • Boavista - Moreirense
    15/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
9
24
8
6
10
19:26
30
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Braga
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
10
24
7
9
8
25:29
30
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Gil Vicente
    14/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gil Vicente - Benfica)
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
11
24
7
8
9
19:23
29
  • ?
  • Boavista - Moreirense
    15/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
12
24
6
10
8
17:27
28
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal
    14/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
13
24
7
5
12
19:38
26
  • ?
  • Aves - Belenenses SAD
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Maritimo)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
14
24
6
7
11
20:30
25
  • ?
  • Benfica - Tondela
    14/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
15
24
5
9
10
22:32
24
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal
    14/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Maritimo)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
16
24
6
4
14
18:34
22
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira
    13/03/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
24
2
10
12
16:34
16
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Gil Vicente
    14/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
1
19
23:47
13
  • ?
  • Aves - Belenenses SAD
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
10
1
1
26:6
31
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Maritimo
    21/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    28/01/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto - Braga)
    17/01/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
12
9
1
2
28:7
28
  • ?
  • Benfica - Tondela
    14/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Aves)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Famalicao)
    14/12/2019 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
7
3
2
22:15
24
  • ?
  • Braga - Boavista
    22/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Tondela)
    12/01/2020 20:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
12
8
0
4
19:12
24
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Maritimo)
    27/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    17/01/2020 21:15
5
12
4
5
3
16:12
17
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira
    13/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rio Ave - Boavista)
    19/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - Maritimo)
    05/01/2020 15:00
6
12
6
2
4
20:10
20
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    27/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Santa Clara)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Benfica)
    04/01/2020 20:30
7
12
6
3
3
23:21
21
  • ?
  • Famalicao - FC Porto
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Santa Clara)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Maritimo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
8
12
6
3
3
20:15
21
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Rio Ave
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Braga)
    29/01/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Moreirense - FC Porto)
    10/01/2020 21:15
9
12
4
2
6
9:15
14
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Braga
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Rio Ave)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Santa Clara - Sporting CP)
    16/12/2019 19:00
10
12
4
6
2
15:13
18
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Famalicao
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gil Vicente - Benfica)
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Belenenses SAD)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    15/12/2019 17:30
11
12
3
4
5
11:13
13
  • ?
  • Boavista - Moreirense
    15/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Famalicao)
    11/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Portimonense)
    04/01/2020 15:30
12
12
3
6
3
7:11
15
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara
    21/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Sporting CP)
    11/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Aves)
    14/12/2019 20:30
13
12
4
2
6
9:19
14
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Maritimo)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/01/2020 20:30
14
12
1
5
6
7:15
8
  • ?
  • Tondela - Aves
    21/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Setubal)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Moreirense)
    18/01/2020 18:00
15
12
3
5
4
16:16
14
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal
    14/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    12/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maritimo - Boavista)
    14/12/2019 15:30
16
13
4
2
7
10:14
14
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD
    04/04/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Gil Vicente)
    19/01/2020 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
6
4
8:12
9
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Gil Vicente
    14/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Tondela)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Rio Ave)
    13/12/2019 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
0
9
11:19
9
  • ?
  • Aves - Belenenses SAD
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Boavista)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aves - Portimonense)
    18/01/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
9
2
1
24:10
29
  • ?
  • Famalicao - FC Porto
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Moreirense - FC Porto)
    10/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    05/01/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
12
10
1
1
24:7
31
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Benfica
    21/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gil Vicente - Benfica)
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    17/01/2020 21:15
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
7
1
4
19:11
22
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Braga
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Braga)
    29/01/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto - Braga)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Belenenses SAD - Braga)
    04/01/2020 18:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
12
5
3
4
18:14
18
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Sporting CP)
    11/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Santa Clara - Sporting CP)
    16/12/2019 19:00
5
12
6
3
3
16:11
21
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Rio Ave
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    27/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Rio Ave)
    10/01/2020 19:00
6
12
4
5
3
20:15
17
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    12/01/2020 17:30
7
12
4
4
4
15:19
16
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Famalicao
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Famalicao)
    11/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Famalicao)
    14/12/2019 18:00
8
12
1
6
5
14:17
9
  • ?
  • Boavista - Moreirense
    15/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Moreirense)
    18/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Moreirense)
    05/01/2020 15:00
9
12
4
4
4
10:11
16
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara
    21/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Santa Clara)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Santa Clara)
    18/01/2020 15:30
10
12
3
3
6
10:16
12
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Gil Vicente
    14/03/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    28/01/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Gil Vicente)
    19/01/2020 15:00
11
12
4
4
4
8:10
16
  • ?
  • Braga - Boavista
    22/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Boavista)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rio Ave - Boavista)
    19/01/2020 20:00
12
12
3
4
5
10:16
13
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal
    14/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Setubal)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/01/2020 20:30
13
12
3
3
6
10:19
12
  • ?
  • Aves - Belenenses SAD
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Belenenses SAD)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Belenenses SAD)
    15/12/2019 15:00
14
12
5
2
5
13:15
17
  • ?
  • Benfica - Tondela
    14/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Tondela)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Tondela)
    12/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Tondela)
    16/12/2019 20:15
15
12
2
4
6
6:16
10
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Maritimo
    21/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Maritimo)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Maritimo)
    27/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Maritimo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
16
11
2
2
7
8:20
8
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira
    13/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/12/2019 20:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
4
8
8:22
7
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Portimonense
    04/04/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aves - Portimonense)
    18/01/2020 15:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
1
10
12:28
4
  • ?
  • Tondela - Aves
    21/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Aves)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Aves)
    14/12/2019 20:30