Serie C Grp. C - 2018/2019

Potenza15Catanzaro

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal69''
goalVincenzo Di Somma
Goal8''
goalShaka Mawuli
Goal11''
goalMattia Maita
Red card36''
red cardShaka Mawuli
Goal45''
goalManuel Fischnaller
Goal61''
goalEugenio D'Ursi
Goal67''
goalEugenio D'Ursi
Summary
8'
goalShaka Mawuli
11'
goalMattia Maita
36'
red cardShaka Mawuli
45'
goalManuel Fischnaller
Second half
61'
goalEugenio D'Ursi
67'
goalEugenio D'Ursi
goalVincenzo Di Somma
69'
69'

G O O O A A L - Vincenzo Di Somma scores in the penalty shoot-out.

67'

G O O O A A L - Eugenio D'Ursi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

G O O O A A L - Eugenio D'Ursi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Manuel Fischnaller scores in the penalty shoot-out.

36'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Shaka Mawuli is dismissed

11'

G O O O A A L - Mattia Maita scores in the penalty shoot-out.

8'

G O O O A A L - Shaka Mawuli scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
36
22
12
2
63:18
77
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Vibonese)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Juve Stabia)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Juve Stabia)
    31/03/2019 14:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
36
22
8
6
60:34
73
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Catanzaro - Trapani)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Paganese)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Trapani)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Potenza)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Viterbese)
    31/03/2019 14:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
36
20
7
9
65:32
67
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Catanzaro - Trapani)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Catanzaro - Viterbese)
    01/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Catanzaro)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Catanzaro)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    07/04/2019 12:30
4
36
19
8
9
48:29
65
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Rieti)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Catania)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Catania - Viterbese)
    03/04/2019 12:30
5
36
14
15
7
45:32
57
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Vibonese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Potenza)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Potenza - Viterbese)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Potenza)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    30/03/2019 15:30
6
36
16
7
13
42:39
55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paganese - Virtus Francavilla)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    30/03/2019 15:30
7
36
16
8
12
45:33
52
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Reggina)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Casertana)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Reggina)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - Sicula Leonzio)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Reggina)
    31/03/2019 12:30
8
36
13
14
9
41:31
51
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Monopoli - Siracusa Calcio)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Monopoli)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Cavese)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vibonese - Monopoli)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
9
36
13
12
11
46:38
51
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Casertana)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Potenza)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Casertana)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Rende)
    31/03/2019 16:30
10
36
14
6
16
46:45
47
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Rende)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Trapani)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Rende)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Rende)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rende - Cavese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
11
36
11
14
11
49:50
47
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bisceglie - Cavese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Catania)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Cavese)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Cavese)
    17/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Reggina)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
12
36
12
9
15
39:44
45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paganese - Viterbese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Catanzaro - Viterbese)
    01/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Rende)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Potenza - Viterbese)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Cavese)
    17/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Catanzaro)
    14/04/2019 12:30
13
36
11
9
16
32:42
42
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Casertana)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Juve Stabia)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - Sicula Leonzio)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Siracusa Calcio)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio)
    24/03/2019 13:30
14
36
10
12
14
33:37
42
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Vibonese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Reggina)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Vibonese)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vibonese - Monopoli)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Vibonese)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Paganese)
    31/03/2019 12:30
15
36
12
7
17
33:43
39
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Rieti)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Monopoli)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Rieti)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Rende)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Rieti)
    10/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    07/04/2019 12:30
16
Relegation Playoff
36
12
6
18
34:44
36
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Monopoli - Siracusa Calcio)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Catanzaro)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Rieti)
    10/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Vibonese)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Siracusa Calcio)
    31/03/2019 16:30
17
Relegation Playoff
36
7
11
18
22:41
29
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bisceglie - Cavese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Rieti)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Juve Stabia)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Bisceglie)
    24/03/2019 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
36
4
11
21
36:72
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paganese - Viterbese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Paganese)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paganese - Virtus Francavilla)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Paganese)
    31/03/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
12
5
1
34:9
41
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Vibonese)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Rieti)
    25/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Cavese)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Reggina)
    24/02/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
16
1
1
38:12
49
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Paganese)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Potenza)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Viterbese)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Casertana)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cavese)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
13
2
3
40:17
41
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Catanzaro - Trapani)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Catanzaro - Viterbese)
    01/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Catanzaro - Catania)
    10/03/2019 13:30
4
18
14
2
2
32:9
44
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Rieti)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Catania - Viterbese)
    03/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Juve Stabia)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Potenza)
    03/03/2019 13:30
5
18
9
8
1
24:13
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Vibonese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Potenza - Viterbese)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Bisceglie)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Rieti)
    10/03/2019 15:30
6
18
10
5
3
26:13
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    30/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese)
    20/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Trapani)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
7
18
9
4
5
25:18
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Casertana)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - Sicula Leonzio)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Catania)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggina - Rende)
    04/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
8
18
6
8
4
15:10
26
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Monopoli - Siracusa Calcio)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Cavese)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Bisceglie)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Juve Stabia)
    17/02/2019 15:30
9
18
8
6
4
27:16
30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Potenza)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Rende)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Casertana - Viterbese)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Matera)
    17/02/2019 19:30
10
18
7
2
9
24:24
23
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Trapani)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rende - Cavese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rende - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rende - Virtus Francavilla)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
11
18
6
8
4
21:14
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Catania)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Reggina)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cavese - Paganese)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Viterbese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
12
18
7
6
5
25:21
27
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Rende)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Cavese)
    17/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Catanzaro)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Vibonese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viterbese - Matera)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Viterbese - Monopoli)
    06/03/2019 13:30
13
18
6
3
9
18:23
21
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Casertana)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Juve Stabia)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Siracusa Calcio)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Paganese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
14
18
8
6
4
18:11
30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Reggina)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vibonese - Monopoli)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Paganese)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Rende)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Casertana)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
15
18
7
4
7
19:20
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Monopoli)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Rende)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Reggina)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Catanzaro)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Viterbese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Trapani)
    18/02/2019 19:45
16
Relegation Playoff
18
9
3
6
21:15
30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Catanzaro)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Rieti)
    10/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Vibonese)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Matera)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Virtus Francavilla)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Viterbese)
    20/02/2019 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
18
6
8
4
15:13
26
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bisceglie - Cavese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Rieti)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Juve Stabia)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bisceglie - Catanzaro)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Rende)
    17/02/2019 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
18
2
7
9
20:36
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paganese - Viterbese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paganese - Virtus Francavilla)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Casertana)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Reggina)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Bisceglie)
    24/02/2019 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
10
7
1
29:9
37
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Juve Stabia)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Juve Stabia)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Juve Stabia)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Juve Stabia)
    17/02/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
6
7
5
22:22
25
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Catanzaro - Trapani)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Trapani)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Trapani)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Trapani)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Trapani)
    18/02/2019 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
7
5
6
25:15
26
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Catanzaro)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Catanzaro)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Catanzaro)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bisceglie - Catanzaro)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
4
18
5
6
7
16:20
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Catania)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Catania)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Catanzaro - Catania)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Catania)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
5
18
5
7
6
21:19
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Potenza)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Potenza)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    30/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Potenza)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Potenza)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
6
18
6
2
10
16:26
20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paganese - Virtus Francavilla)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Virtus Francavilla)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rende - Virtus Francavilla)
    24/02/2019 13:30
7
18
7
4
7
20:15
25
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Reggina)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Reggina)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Reggina)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Reggina)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Reggina)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Reggina)
    17/02/2019 15:30
8
18
7
6
5
26:21
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Monopoli)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vibonese - Monopoli)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Viterbese - Monopoli)
    06/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catanzaro - Monopoli)
    24/02/2019 13:30
9
18
5
6
7
19:22
21
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Casertana)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Casertana)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Casertana)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Casertana)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Casertana)
    24/02/2019 13:30
10
18
7
4
7
22:21
25
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Rende)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Rende)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Rende)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Rende)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggina - Rende)
    04/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Rende)
    17/02/2019 15:30
11
18
5
6
7
28:36
21
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bisceglie - Cavese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Cavese)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Cavese)
    17/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rende - Cavese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Cavese)
    10/03/2019 17:30
12
18
5
3
10
14:23
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paganese - Viterbese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Catanzaro - Viterbese)
    01/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Potenza - Viterbese)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Catania - Viterbese)
    03/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Viterbese)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese)
    20/03/2019 13:30
13
18
5
6
7
14:19
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - Sicula Leonzio)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rende - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
14
18
2
6
10
15:26
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Vibonese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Vibonese)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Vibonese)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Vibonese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
15
18
5
3
10
14:23
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Rieti)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Rieti)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Rieti)
    10/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Rieti)
    25/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Rieti)
    10/03/2019 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
18
3
3
12
13:29
12
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Monopoli - Siracusa Calcio)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Siracusa Calcio)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/02/2019 15:30
17
Relegation Playoff
18
1
3
14
7:28
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Bisceglie)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Bisceglie)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Bisceglie)
    24/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
18
Relegation Playoff
18
2
4
12
16:36
10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Paganese)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Paganese)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cavese - Paganese)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Paganese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Paganese)
    17/02/2019 13:30