Northern Premier League: Isthmian Premier Division - 2019/2020

Potters Bar Town11Worthing

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
20
12
5
3
37:21
41
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Margate
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Folkestone Invicta)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Horsham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Kingstonian)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lewes - Folkestone Invicta)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Enfield Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    16/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
12
4
4
35:17
40
  • ?
  • Worthing - Horsham
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - East Thurrock United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Horsham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Horsham - Margate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Horsham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    09/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
5
3
40:30
38
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Worthing
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Margate)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haringey Borough - Worthing)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Worthing - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Worthing)
    16/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
10
5
3
36:15
35
  • ?
  • East Thurrock United - Hornchurch
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hornchurch - Bognor Regis Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haringey Borough - Hornchurch)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hornchurch - Potters Bar Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
10
5
4
31:21
35
  • ?
  • Carshalton Athletic - Merstham
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Bognor Regis Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton Athletic)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Cray Wanderers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent)
    18/11/2019 19:45
6
20
9
7
4
42:33
34
  • ?
  • Cray Wanderers - Leatherhead
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Cray Wanderers)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Potters Bar Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Cray Wanderers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Cray Wanderers)
    12/11/2019 19:45
7
19
10
2
7
39:27
32
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - Bognor Regis Town
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Cray Wanderers)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Bognor Regis Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Enfield Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hornchurch - Bognor Regis Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Merstham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
8
18
9
5
4
33:28
32
  • ?
  • Worthing - Enfield Town
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Enfield Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Enfield Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Enfield Town)
    20/11/2019 19:45
9
18
10
1
7
33:25
31
  • ?
  • East Thurrock United - Hornchurch
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - East Thurrock United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(East Thurrock United - Haringey Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock United)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(East Thurrock United - Leatherhead)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(East Thurrock United - Wingate & Finchley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
10
17
8
3
6
27:28
27
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Kingstonian
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Leatherhead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(East Thurrock United - Leatherhead)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Corinthian Casuals)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bishop's Stortford - Leatherhead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
11
18
7
4
7
28:30
25
  • ?
  • Margate - Leatherhead
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Margate)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Horsham - Margate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Margate - Potters Bar Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Bishop's Stortford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Margate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
12
20
8
1
11
27:42
25
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Worthing
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock United)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merstham - Bishop's Stortford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Lewes)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Bishop's Stortford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
13
15
7
3
5
22:18
24
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Haringey Borough
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(East Thurrock United - Haringey Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haringey Borough - Worthing)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haringey Borough - Hornchurch)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Bishop's Stortford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haringey Borough - Horsham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
14
18
6
6
6
30:31
24
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Haringey Borough
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Potters Bar Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Margate - Potters Bar Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Merstham)
    19/11/2019 19:45
15
16
5
7
4
19:17
22
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Kingstonian
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kingstonian - Merstham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Kingstonian)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Enfield Town)
    20/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Lewes)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Kingstonian)
    02/11/2019 15:00
16
19
6
4
9
26:29
22
  • ?
  • Lewes - Bognor Regis Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Merstham - Lewes)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Leatherhead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lewes - Folkestone Invicta)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Lewes)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Lewes)
    16/11/2019 15:00
17
17
6
2
9
23:23
20
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Bowers & Pitsea
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Folkestone Invicta)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Enfield Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Margate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
18
19
4
2
13
19:35
14
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Bowers & Pitsea
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Cheshunt)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cheshunt - Merstham)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Carshalton Athletic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Cheshunt)
    09/11/2019 15:00
19
20
3
4
13
16:40
13
  • ?
  • Brightlingsea Regent - Bishop's Stortford
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Cheshunt)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent)
    18/11/2019 19:45
20
19
2
6
11
19:38
12
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Potters Bar Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Corinthian Casuals - Wingate & Finchley)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton Athletic)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Worthing)
    16/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
2
14
19:41
11
  • ?
  • Merstham - Haringey Borough
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Merstham - Lewes)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kingstonian - Merstham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merstham - Bishop's Stortford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cheshunt - Merstham)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Merstham)
    19/11/2019 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
18
1
5
12
15:27
8
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - Bognor Regis Town
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Corinthian Casuals - Wingate & Finchley)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Worthing - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Corinthian Casuals)
    12/11/2019 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
7
2
1
22:11
23
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Margate
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Horsham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Kingstonian)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - East Thurrock United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Bognor Regis Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Cheshunt)
    15/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
3
2
16:9
18
  • ?
  • Horsham - Lewes
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - East Thurrock United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Horsham - Margate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Horsham - Cray Wanderers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Merstham)
    19/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
2
2
23:18
20
  • ?
  • Worthing - Enfield Town
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Margate)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Worthing - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Worthing - Carshalton Athletic)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Brightlingsea Regent)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Worthing - East Thurrock United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
3
0
18:5
21
  • ?
  • Hornchurch - Brightlingsea Regent
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hornchurch - Bognor Regis Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hornchurch - Potters Bar Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Bowers & Pitsea)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hornchurch - Folkestone Invicta)
    01/10/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
3
2
19:12
21
  • ?
  • Carshalton Athletic - Merstham
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Bognor Regis Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Cray Wanderers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Folkestone Invicta)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carshalton Athletic - Kingstonian)
    12/10/2019 14:00
6
10
4
4
2
25:16
16
  • ?
  • Cray Wanderers - Leatherhead
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Potters Bar Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Cheshunt)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cray Wanderers - Worthing)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Cray Wanderers - Enfield Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Bowers & Pitsea)
    02/10/2019 18:45
7
9
5
1
3
22:14
16
  • ?
  • Bognor Regis Town - Worthing
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Cray Wanderers)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Enfield Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Merstham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Bognor Regis Town - Potters Bar Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Leatherhead)
    01/10/2019 18:45
8
11
5
3
3
21:19
18
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Haringey Borough
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Enfield Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Enfield Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enfield Town - Hornchurch)
    22/10/2019 18:45
9
10
8
0
2
25:11
24
  • ?
  • East Thurrock United - Hornchurch
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(East Thurrock United - Haringey Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(East Thurrock United - Leatherhead)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(East Thurrock United - Wingate & Finchley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(East Thurrock United - Lewes)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(East Thurrock United - Margate)
    01/10/2019 18:45
10
8
5
0
3
13:11
15
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Kingstonian
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Corinthian Casuals)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Hornchurch)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leatherhead - Cheshunt)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leatherhead - Bowers & Pitsea)
    28/09/2019 14:00
11
7
2
2
3
10:15
8
  • ?
  • Margate - Leatherhead
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Margate - Potters Bar Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Bishop's Stortford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Margate - Bognor Regis Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Margate - Merstham)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Margate - Worthing)
    31/08/2019 14:00
12
9
4
0
5
12:18
12
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Worthing
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock United)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Lewes)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bishop's Stortford - Corinthian Casuals)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bishop's Stortford - Leatherhead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - Horsham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
13
9
5
2
2
15:8
17
  • ?
  • Haringey Borough - Wingate & Finchley
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haringey Borough - Worthing)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haringey Borough - Hornchurch)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Bishop's Stortford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haringey Borough - Horsham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Haringey Borough - Margate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
14
8
3
2
3
11:13
11
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Haringey Borough
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Merstham)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Horsham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Worthing)
    29/10/2019 19:45
15
8
2
4
2
10:8
10
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Corinthian Casuals
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kingstonian - Merstham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Enfield Town)
    20/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Lewes)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kingstonian - Bognor Regis Town)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Bowers & Pitsea)
    14/09/2019 14:00
16
9
1
3
5
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Lewes - Bognor Regis Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Leatherhead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lewes - Folkestone Invicta)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lewes - Wingate & Finchley)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lewes - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lewes - Cray Wanderers)
    19/10/2019 14:00
17
7
2
1
4
8:8
7
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - East Thurrock United
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Folkestone Invicta)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Margate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bowers & Pitsea - Bishop's Stortford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Bognor Regis Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
18
11
3
1
7
9:11
10
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Bowers & Pitsea
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cheshunt - Merstham)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Carshalton Athletic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cheshunt - Lewes)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cheshunt - Worthing)
    12/10/2019 14:00
19
11
2
3
6
9:20
9
  • ?
  • Brightlingsea Regent - Bishop's Stortford
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Cheshunt)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Kingstonian)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Wingate & Finchley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
20
10
1
2
7
8:22
5
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Potters Bar Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton Athletic)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Worthing)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Cray Wanderers)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Bishop's Stortford)
    22/10/2019 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
10:19
4
  • ?
  • Merstham - Haringey Borough
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Merstham - Lewes)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merstham - Bishop's Stortford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Merstham - Cray Wanderers)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Merstham - Leatherhead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Merstham - Worthing)
    01/10/2019 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
2
6
7:13
2
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - Bognor Regis Town
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Corinthian Casuals - Wingate & Finchley)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Margate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Folkestone Invicta)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Horsham)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Potters Bar Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
5
3
2
15:10
18
  • ?
  • Merstham - Folkestone Invicta
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Folkestone Invicta)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lewes - Folkestone Invicta)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Enfield Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Folkestone Invicta)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Folkestone Invicta)
    12/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
7
1
2
19:8
22
  • ?
  • Worthing - Horsham
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Horsham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Horsham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haringey Borough - Horsham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - Horsham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Horsham)
    01/10/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
3
1
17:12
18
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Worthing
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haringey Borough - Worthing)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Worthing)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cray Wanderers - Worthing)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Worthing)
    29/10/2019 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
2
3
18:10
14
  • ?
  • East Thurrock United - Hornchurch
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haringey Borough - Hornchurch)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enfield Town - Hornchurch)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Hornchurch)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - Hornchurch)
    05/10/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
2
2
12:9
14
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Carshalton Athletic
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton Athletic)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Carshalton Athletic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Worthing - Carshalton Athletic)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Horsham - Carshalton Athletic)
    08/10/2019 18:45
6
10
5
3
2
17:17
18
  • ?
  • Margate - Cray Wanderers
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Cray Wanderers)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Cray Wanderers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Cray Wanderers)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Horsham - Cray Wanderers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
7
10
5
1
4
17:13
16
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - Bognor Regis Town
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Bognor Regis Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hornchurch - Bognor Regis Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Margate - Bognor Regis Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Bognor Regis Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kingstonian - Bognor Regis Town)
    23/10/2019 18:45
8
7
4
2
1
12:9
14
  • ?
  • Worthing - Enfield Town
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Enfield Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Enfield Town)
    20/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Cray Wanderers - Enfield Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Enfield Town)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Enfield Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
9
8
2
1
5
8:14
7
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - East Thurrock United
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - East Thurrock United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock United)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - East Thurrock United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Worthing - East Thurrock United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - East Thurrock United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
10
9
3
3
3
14:17
12
  • ?
  • Margate - Leatherhead
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Leatherhead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(East Thurrock United - Leatherhead)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bishop's Stortford - Leatherhead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Merstham - Leatherhead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Leatherhead)
    01/10/2019 18:45
11
11
5
2
4
18:15
17
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Margate
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Margate)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Horsham - Margate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Margate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Margate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Haringey Borough - Margate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
12
11
4
1
6
15:24
13
  • ?
  • Brightlingsea Regent - Bishop's Stortford
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merstham - Bishop's Stortford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Bishop's Stortford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Bishop's Stortford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bowers & Pitsea - Bishop's Stortford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
13
6
2
1
3
7:10
7
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Haringey Borough
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(East Thurrock United - Haringey Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bognor Regis Town - Haringey Borough)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Haringey Borough)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wingate & Finchley - Haringey Borough)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Haringey Borough)
    17/08/2019 14:00
14
10
3
4
3
19:18
13
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Potters Bar Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Potters Bar Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Margate - Potters Bar Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hornchurch - Potters Bar Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Bognor Regis Town - Potters Bar Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bishop's Stortford - Potters Bar Town)
    01/10/2019 18:45
15
8
3
3
2
9:9
12
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Kingstonian
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Kingstonian)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Kingstonian)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carshalton Athletic - Kingstonian)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haringey Borough - Kingstonian)
    30/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Kingstonian)
    28/09/2019 14:00
16
10
5
1
4
18:15
16
  • ?
  • Horsham - Lewes
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Merstham - Lewes)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Lewes)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Lewes)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cheshunt - Lewes)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(East Thurrock United - Lewes)
    12/10/2019 14:00
17
10
4
1
5
15:15
13
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Bowers & Pitsea
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Enfield Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Bowers & Pitsea)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Bowers & Pitsea)
    02/10/2019 18:45
18
8
1
1
6
10:24
4
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - Cheshunt
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Cheshunt)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Cheshunt)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Cheshunt)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Cheshunt)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leatherhead - Cheshunt)
    05/10/2019 14:00
19
9
1
1
7
7:20
4
  • ?
  • Hornchurch - Brightlingsea Regent
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Brightlingsea Regent)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Brightlingsea Regent)
    05/10/2019 14:00
20
9
1
4
4
11:16
7
  • ?
  • Haringey Borough - Wingate & Finchley
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Corinthian Casuals - Wingate & Finchley)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lewes - Wingate & Finchley)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(East Thurrock United - Wingate & Finchley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Wingate & Finchley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
1
8
9:22
7
  • ?
  • Carshalton Athletic - Merstham
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kingstonian - Merstham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cheshunt - Merstham)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Merstham)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Merstham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Margate - Merstham)
    22/10/2019 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
3
6
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Corinthian Casuals
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Worthing - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Corinthian Casuals)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bishop's Stortford - Corinthian Casuals)
    09/11/2019 15:00