3. Liga - 2019/20203. Liga - 2019/2020

Preussen Muenster14Duisburg

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal37''
goalSimon Scherder
Player substitution46''
inOliver Steurer
inSimon Scherder
Player substitution58''
inMarco Koenigs
inHeinz Moerschel
Player substitution58''
inMaurice Litka
inSeref Ozcan
Goal11''
goalPetar Sliskovic
Goal43''
goalAhmet Engin
Goal56''
goalPetar Sliskovic
Player substitution69''
inLukas Boeder
inMarvin Compper
Goal70''
goalAhmet Engin
Player substitution78''
inLeroy-Jacques Mickels
inMoritz Stoppelkamp
Player substitution82''
inMaximilian Jansen
inPetar Sliskovic

Official Streams:

Summary
11'
goalPetar Sliskovic
goalSimon Scherder
37'
43'
goalAhmet Engin
Second half
inOliver Steurer
outSimon Scherder
46'
56'
goalPetar Sliskovic
inMarco Koenigs
outHeinz Moerschel
58'
inMaurice Litka
outSeref Ozcan
58'
69'
inLukas Boeder
outMarvin Compper
70'
goalAhmet Engin
78'
inLeroy-Jacques Mickels
outMoritz Stoppelkamp
82'
inMaximilian Jansen
outPetar Sliskovic
82'

Duisburg make a substitution. Petar Sliskovic runs off the field and in comes Maximilian Jansen

78'

Duisburg make a substitution. Moritz Stoppelkamp runs off the field and in comes Leroy-Jacques Mickels

70'

G O O O A A L - Ahmet Engin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

Duisburg make a substitution. Marvin Compper runs off the field and in comes Lukas Boeder

58'

Preussen Muenster make a substitution. Seref Ozcan runs off the field and in comes Maurice Litka

58'

Preussen Muenster make a substitution. Heinz Moerschel runs off the field and in comes Marco Koenigs

56'

G O O O A A L - Petar Sliskovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Preussen Muenster make a substitution. Simon Scherder runs off the field and in comes Oliver Steurer

43'

G O O O A A L - Ahmet Engin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

37'

G O O O A A L - Simon Scherder scores in the penalty shoot-out.

11'

G O O O A A L - Petar Sliskovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
5Julian SchauerteTim Albutat14
22Okan Erdoganout69'Marvin Compper5
24Luca Schnellbachergoal11'goal56'out82'Petar Sliskovic25
15Simon Scherdergoal37'out46'Joshua Bitter23
21Heinz Moerschelout58'Leo Weinkauf1
35Maximilian Schulze-Niehuesout78'Moritz Stoppelkamp10
7Seref Ozcanout58'Yassin Ben Balla28
3Alexander RossipalArne Sicker17
17Jan LoehmannsroebenVincent Gembalies26
37Lucas CuetoLukas Scepanik7
20Philipp Hoffmanngoal43'goal70'Ahmet Engin9
Substitutes
6Nico BrandenburgerArnold Budimbu11
10Kevin Pires-Rodriguesin78'Leroy-Jacques Mickels20
8Maurice Litkain58'Lukas Daschner13
19Marian PrinzSteven Deana30
26Oliver Steurerin46'in69'Lukas Boeder33
30Marcel Hoffmeierin82'Maximilian Jansen21
9Marco Koenigsin58'Mathias Rahn15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
13
5
7
49:34
44
  • ?
  • Meppen - Duisburg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
25
11
11
3
40:29
44
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
10
12
3
40:30
42
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
4
25
11
8
6
46:32
41
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
5
25
10
8
7
46:33
38
  • ?
  • Meppen - Duisburg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
6
25
10
8
7
38:34
38
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
7
25
11
5
9
33:30
38
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
8
25
11
4
10
46:44
37
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
9
25
9
9
7
38:35
36
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
10
25
10
6
9
27:33
36
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
11
25
10
5
10
49:46
35
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
12
25
8
8
9
37:35
32
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
13
25
9
5
11
42:41
32
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
14
25
8
8
9
38:41
32
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
15
25
7
10
8
40:40
31
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
16
25
6
12
7
31:28
30
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
25
7
8
10
43:52
29
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
9
11
35:46
24
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
6
15
22:50
18
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
5
16
25:52
17
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
2
2
26:15
26
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Magdeburg
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Duisburg - Bayern Munich II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/11/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
5
6
2
19:17
21
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/12/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
6
3
16:18
15
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
4
13
6
5
2
28:18
23
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Meppen)
    01/12/2019 12:00
5
12
5
2
5
24:18
17
  • ?
  • Meppen - Duisburg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Meppen - Preussen Muenster)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    23/11/2019 13:00
6
13
5
4
4
20:19
19
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Zwickau)
    02/12/2019 18:00
7
13
7
3
3
19:13
24
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    30/11/2019 13:00
8
12
7
0
5
22:20
21
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
9
12
5
6
1
22:11
21
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II)
    24/11/2019 13:00
10
12
4
2
6
12:20
14
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
11
13
6
3
4
26:22
21
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/11/2019 18:00
12
12
5
3
4
22:15
18
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Meppen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster)
    23/11/2019 13:00
13
13
4
4
5
25:25
16
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Hallescher FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hallescher FC - Duisburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
14
12
3
7
2
12:11
16
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Meppen
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock)
    24/11/2019 12:00
15
13
5
6
2
21:15
21
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
16
12
4
3
5
18:15
15
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Ingolstadt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Unterhaching)
    23/11/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
4
6
17:25
13
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Kaiserslautern)
    30/11/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
5
5
18:23
14
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Preussen Muenster - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Magdeburg)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Waldhof Mannheim)
    30/11/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
3
9
12:33
6
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Duisburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Magdeburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
11:22
8
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
5
3
5
23:19
18
  • ?
  • Meppen - Duisburg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Duisburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hallescher FC - Duisburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
6
5
1
21:12
23
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Unterhaching)
    23/11/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
6
0
24:12
27
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Waldhof Mannheim)
    30/11/2019 13:00
4
12
5
3
4
18:14
18
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Ingolstadt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
5
13
5
6
2
22:15
21
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Meppen
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Meppen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Meppen)
    01/12/2019 12:00
6
12
5
4
3
18:15
19
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
7
12
4
2
6
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock)
    24/11/2019 12:00
8
13
4
4
5
24:24
16
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Hallescher FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    30/11/2019 13:00
9
13
4
3
6
16:24
15
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Preussen Muenster - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/12/2019 13:00
10
13
6
4
3
15:13
22
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
11
12
4
2
6
23:24
14
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Duisburg - Bayern Munich II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II)
    24/11/2019 13:00
12
13
3
5
5
15:20
14
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Zwickau)
    02/12/2019 18:00
13
12
5
1
6
17:16
16
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
14
13
5
1
7
26:30
16
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Kaiserslautern)
    30/11/2019 13:00
15
12
2
4
6
19:25
10
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC)
    23/11/2019 13:00
16
13
2
9
2
13:13
15
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Magdeburg
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Magdeburg)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Magdeburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
4
4
26:27
16
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/11/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
17:23
10
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Meppen - Preussen Muenster)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster)
    23/11/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
10:17
12
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    23/11/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
14:30
9
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/11/2019 18:00