3. Liga - 2019/20203. Liga - 2019/2020

Preussen Muenster10Hansa Rostock

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution59''
inLuca Schnellbacher
inSeref Ozcan
Goal66''
goalNils Butzen
Player substitution77''
inOkan Erdogan
inKevin Pires-Rodrigues
Player substitution81''
inNiklas Heidemann
inLucas Cueto
Player substitution69''
inPascal Breier
inDaniel Hanslik
Player substitution74''
inNico Granatowski
inAaron Opoku
Player substitution85''
inRasmus Thellufsen
inLukas Scherff

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
inLuca Schnellbacher
outSeref Ozcan
59'
goalNils Butzen
66'
69'
inPascal Breier
outDaniel Hanslik
74'
inNico Granatowski
outAaron Opoku
inOkan Erdogan
outKevin Pires-Rodrigues
77'
inNiklas Heidemann
outLucas Cueto
81'
85'
inRasmus Thellufsen
outLukas Scherff
85'

Hansa Rostock make a substitution. Lukas Scherff runs off the field and in comes Rasmus Thellufsen

81'

Preussen Muenster make a substitution. Lucas Cueto runs off the field and in comes Niklas Heidemann

77'

Preussen Muenster make a substitution. Kevin Pires-Rodrigues runs off the field and in comes Okan Erdogan

74'

Hansa Rostock make a substitution. Aaron Opoku runs off the field and in comes Nico Granatowski

69'

Hansa Rostock make a substitution. Daniel Hanslik runs off the field and in comes Pascal Breier

66'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Nils Butzen as he scores an own goal!

59'

Preussen Muenster make a substitution. Seref Ozcan runs off the field and in comes Luca Schnellbacher

Starting Lineups
26Oliver Steurergoal66'Nils Butzen16
3Alexander Rossipalout74'Aaron Opoku19
15Simon ScherderMax Reinthaler14
37Lucas Cuetoout81'out69'Daniel Hanslik37
7Seref Ozcanout59'Nico Neidhart7
10Kevin Pires-Rodriguesout77'Sven Sonnenberg23
5Julian SchauerteNikolas Nartey5
17Jan Loehmannsroebenout85'Lukas Scherff20
25Fridolin WagnerJohn Verhoek18
35Maximilian Schulze-NiehuesMarkus Kolke1
9Marco KoenigsJulian Riedel3
Substitutes
19Marian PrinzTanju Ozturk26
24Luca Schnellbacherin59'in74'Nico Granatowski31
33Niklas Heidemannin81'in85'Rasmus Thellufsen17
8Maurice LitkaMaximilian Ahlschwede33
22Okan Erdoganin77'Nico Rieble27
27Joel GrodowskiAlexander Sebald22
20Philipp Hoffmannin69'Pascal Breier39
Coach
Sascha HildmannJens Haertel
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
14
5
8
50:35
47
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
27
10
14
3
41:31
44
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
11
11
5
40:31
44
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
4
27
11
9
7
50:36
42
  • ?
  • Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
5
27
11
9
7
47:34
42
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
6
27
11
9
7
45:38
42
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
7
27
12
5
10
52:46
41
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
8
27
12
5
10
36:31
41
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
9
27
11
8
8
42:38
41
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
10
27
12
5
10
48:45
41
  • ?
  • Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
11
27
11
6
10
32:39
39
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
12
27
9
8
10
46:53
35
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
13
27
8
10
9
44:44
34
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
14
27
8
10
9
42:45
34
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
15
27
7
12
8
37:31
33
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
16
27
9
6
12
43:43
33
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
27
8
8
11
40:41
32
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
27
6
9
12
37:48
27
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
27
5
6
16
23:52
21
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
27
4
5
18
27:61
17
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
2
2
27:15
29
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Duisburg - Bayern Munich II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
3
7
3
17:19
16
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    08/12/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
6
3
19:18
21
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Ingolstadt
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
4
13
6
2
5
25:18
20
  • ?
  • Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Meppen - Preussen Muenster)
    09/12/2019 18:00
5
14
6
5
3
28:19
23
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/12/2019 18:00
6
13
6
6
1
26:14
24
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
7
14
7
3
4
28:22
24
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Preussen Muenster
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    14/12/2019 13:00
8
14
8
3
3
22:13
27
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC)
    14/12/2019 13:00
9
14
6
4
4
24:20
22
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
10
13
7
1
5
22:20
22
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Magdeburg
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    07/12/2019 13:00
11
13
5
2
6
16:22
17
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Meppen
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock)
    07/12/2019 13:00
12
14
4
4
6
19:26
16
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
13
14
6
6
2
22:15
24
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau)
    06/12/2019 18:00
14
13
3
8
2
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - 1860 Muenchen
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC)
    07/12/2019 13:00
15
13
5
3
5
24:17
18
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Ingolstadt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
16
14
4
5
5
26:26
17
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Hallescher FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/12/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
3
5
23:17
18
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Meppen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    14/12/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
5
5
19:23
17
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Preussen Muenster - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Magdeburg)
    13/12/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
3
9
13:33
9
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Duisburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    15/12/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
2
9
11:25
8
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching)
    07/12/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
5
3
6
23:20
18
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Duisburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
7
7
0
24:12
28
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    14/12/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
5
2
21:13
23
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching)
    07/12/2019 13:00
4
14
5
7
2
25:18
22
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Meppen
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Meppen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
5
13
5
4
4
19:15
19
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Ingolstadt
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Ingolstadt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
6
14
5
3
6
19:24
18
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - 1860 Muenchen
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Preussen Muenster - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/12/2019 18:00
7
13
5
2
6
24:24
17
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Duisburg - Bayern Munich II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
8
13
4
2
7
14:18
14
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock)
    07/12/2019 13:00
9
13
5
4
4
18:18
19
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    08/12/2019 12:00
10
14
5
4
5
26:25
19
  • ?
  • Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Hallescher FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/12/2019 13:00
11
14
6
4
4
16:17
22
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
12
13
5
4
4
27:27
19
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    07/12/2019 13:00
13
13
2
4
7
22:29
10
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC)
    14/12/2019 13:00
14
14
5
2
7
27:31
17
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    14/12/2019 13:00
15
14
2
9
3
13:14
15
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Magdeburg
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Magdeburg)
    13/12/2019 18:00
16
13
5
1
7
17:17
16
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC)
    07/12/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
5
6
17:24
14
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau)
    06/12/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
18:25
10
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Preussen Muenster
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Meppen - Preussen Muenster)
    09/12/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
10:19
12
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
3
9
16:36
9
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    15/12/2019 12:00