3. Liga - 2019/20203. Liga - 2019/2020

Preussen Muenster13Waldhof Mannheim

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal9''
goalPhilipp Hoffmann
Yellow card46''
yellow cardJulian Schauerte
Yellow card56''
yellow cardLuca Schnellbacher
Yellow card63''
yellow cardMaximilian Schulze-Niehues
Player substitution72''
inRufat Dadashov
inPhilipp Hoffmann
Player substitution77''
inMaurice Litka
inFridolin Wagner
Player substitution79''
inLucas Cueto
inSeref Ozcan
Yellow card79''
yellow cardOle Kittner
Player substitution57''
inArianit Ferati
inMaurice Deville
Yellow card58''
yellow cardMarco Schuster
Player substitution63''
inMounir Bouziane
inKevin Koffi
Goal72''
goalMounir Bouziane
Goal73''
goalDorian Diring
Goal76''
goalMichael Schultz
Player substitution80''
inMete Celik
inKevin Conrad

Official Streams:

Summary
goalPhilipp Hoffmann
9'
Second half
yellow cardJulian Schauerte
46'
yellow cardLuca Schnellbacher
56'
57'
inArianit Ferati
outMaurice Deville
58'
yellow cardMarco Schuster
yellow cardMaximilian Schulze-Niehues
63'
63'
inMounir Bouziane
outKevin Koffi
72'
goalMounir Bouziane
inRufat Dadashov
outPhilipp Hoffmann
72'
73'
goalDorian Diring
76'
goalMichael Schultz
inMaurice Litka
outFridolin Wagner
77'
inLucas Cueto
outSeref Ozcan
79'
yellow cardOle Kittner
79'
80'
inMete Celik
outKevin Conrad
80'

Waldhof Mannheim make a substitution. Kevin Conrad runs off the field and in comes Mete Celik

79'

Ole Kittner is shown a yellow card by the referee

79'

Preussen Muenster make a substitution. Seref Ozcan runs off the field and in comes Lucas Cueto

77'

Preussen Muenster make a substitution. Fridolin Wagner runs off the field and in comes Maurice Litka

76'

G O O O A A L - Michael Schultz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

73'

G O O O A A L - Dorian Diring scores in the penalty shoot-out.

72'

Preussen Muenster make a substitution. Philipp Hoffmann runs off the field and in comes Rufat Dadashov

72'

G O O O A A L - Mounir Bouziane scores in the penalty shoot-out.

63'

Waldhof Mannheim make a substitution. Kevin Koffi runs off the field and in comes Mounir Bouziane

63'

Maximilian Schulze-Niehues is shown a yellow card by the referee

58'

Marco Schuster is shown a yellow card by the referee

57'

Waldhof Mannheim make a substitution. Maurice Deville runs off the field and in comes Arianit Ferati

56'

Luca Schnellbacher is shown a yellow card by the referee

46'

Julian Schauerte is shown a yellow card by the referee

9'

G O O O A A L - Philipp Hoffmann scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
25Fridolin Wagnerout77'out63'Kevin Koffi30
21Heinz MoerschelJan Hendrik Marx26
24Luca Schnellbacheryellow card56'yellow card58'Marco Schuster6
15Simon Scherderout57'Maurice Deville14
10Kevin Pires-Rodriguesgoal76'Michael Schultz23
7Seref Ozcanout79'goal73'Dorian Diring8
13Ole Kittneryellow card79'Timo Koenigsmann1
35Maximilian Schulze-Niehuesyellow card63'Max Christiansen13
20Philipp Hoffmanngoal9'out72'Marcel Seegert5
5Julian Schauerteyellow card46'Gianluca Korte17
33Niklas Heidemannout80'Kevin Conrad4
Substitutes
37Lucas Cuetoin79'in63'goal72'Mounir Bouziane19
30Marcel Hoffmeierin80'Mete Celik3
1Oliver SchnitzlerFlorian Flick32
8Maurice Litkain77'Benedict dos Santos21
22Okan ErdoganMiro Varvodic24
6Nico Brandenburgerin57'Arianit Ferati10
9Rufat Dadashovin72'Marcel Hofrath31
Coach
Sven HuebscherBernhard Trares
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
38
19
8
11
76:60
65
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Duisburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern Munich II)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Meppen)
    17/06/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
38
19
7
12
71:60
64
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Kaiserslautern)
    16/06/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
18
10
10
64:53
64
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Preussen Muenster)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    16/06/2020 17:00
4
38
17
12
9
61:40
63
  • W
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Meppen - Ingolstadt)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ingolstadt - Waldhof Mannheim)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Ingolstadt)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    16/06/2020 17:00
5
38
17
11
10
68:48
62
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Duisburg - Unterhaching)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Duisburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Duisburg)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hansa Rostock)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Duisburg)
    17/06/2020 18:30
6
38
17
8
13
54:43
59
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hansa Rostock)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    17/06/2020 18:30
7
38
16
10
12
69:57
58
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Meppen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Meppen - Ingolstadt)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Meppen)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Unterhaching)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Meppen)
    17/06/2020 17:00
8
38
16
10
12
63:54
58
  • L
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/06/2020 18:30
9
38
13
17
8
52:47
56
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Preussen Muenster)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ingolstadt - Waldhof Mannheim)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/06/2020 17:00
10
38
14
13
11
59:54
55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Kaiserslautern)
    16/06/2020 17:00
11
38
12
15
11
50:53
51
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Duisburg - Unterhaching)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Magdeburg)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Unterhaching)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/06/2020 17:00
12
38
14
9
15
65:71
51
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Duisburg)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/06/2020 18:30
13
38
12
12
14
40:54
48
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Chemnitzer FC)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Duisburg)
    17/06/2020 18:30
14
38
10
17
11
49:42
47
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Preussen Muenster)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    28/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Magdeburg)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Magdeburg)
    16/06/2020 18:30
15
38
12
10
16
64:66
46
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Hallescher FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Magdeburg)
    16/06/2020 18:30
16
38
11
11
16
56:61
44
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - FSV Zwickau)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Ingolstadt)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FSV Zwickau)
    17/06/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
38
11
11
16
54:60
44
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Chemnitzer FC)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Preussen Muenster)
    16/06/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
38
9
13
16
49:62
40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Preussen Muenster)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Meppen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Preussen Muenster)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - FSV Zwickau)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Preussen Muenster)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Preussen Muenster)
    16/06/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
38
8
8
22
33:67
32
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    28/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Meppen)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FSV Zwickau)
    17/06/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
38
5
8
25
40:85
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern Munich II)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Hallescher FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    17/06/2020 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
4
4
42:28
37
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Duisburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Meppen)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - FSV Zwickau)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Preussen Muenster)
    03/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
2
6
36:26
35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Kaiserslautern)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Magdeburg)
    02/06/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
10
5
4
35:26
35
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Preussen Muenster)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich II)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
4
19
7
7
5
32:24
28
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ingolstadt - Waldhof Mannheim)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
5
19
11
6
2
37:20
39
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Duisburg - Unterhaching)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hansa Rostock)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    03/06/2020 17:00
6
19
11
4
4
31:16
37
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    17/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim)
    02/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
7
19
8
2
9
35:32
26
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Meppen - Ingolstadt)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Unterhaching)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Meppen - Hallescher FC)
    12/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Meppen - Hansa Rostock)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    30/05/2020 12:00
8
19
9
6
4
35:22
33
  • L
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hansa Rostock)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Duisburg)
    31/05/2020 11:00
9
19
5
9
5
25:27
24
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Preussen Muenster)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Bayern Munich II)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen)
    30/05/2020 12:00
10
19
7
9
3
27:18
30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Chemnitzer FC)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Duisburg)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/06/2020 18:30
11
19
5
9
5
23:25
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Magdeburg)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Unterhaching - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Unterhaching - Ingolstadt)
    02/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
12
19
8
4
7
31:30
28
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Duisburg)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Meppen)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
13
19
5
6
8
21:30
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Chemnitzer FC)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Duisburg)
    17/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    02/06/2020 17:00
14
19
6
6
7
31:24
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Preussen Muenster)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    28/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    05/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern)
    30/05/2020 12:00
15
19
6
7
6
36:32
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Hallescher FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Magdeburg)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hallescher FC - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
16
19
8
5
6
38:29
29
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Ingolstadt)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Unterhaching)
    14/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock)
    30/05/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
8
6
5
28:21
30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Preussen Muenster)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Ingolstadt)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    03/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
7
6
6
27:30
27
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Meppen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - FSV Zwickau)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Ingolstadt)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Unterhaching)
    07/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
4
12
17:41
13
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Meppen)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FSV Zwickau)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Preussen Muenster)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
3
13
16:33
12
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern Munich II)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Kaiserslautern)
    07/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC)
    31/05/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
8
4
7
34:32
28
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern Munich II)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Bayern Munich II)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich II)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II)
    30/05/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
8
5
6
35:34
29
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
5
6
29:27
29
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Unterhaching - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/06/2020 17:00
4
19
10
5
4
29:16
35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Meppen - Ingolstadt)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Ingolstadt)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Ingolstadt)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Ingolstadt)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Unterhaching - Ingolstadt)
    02/06/2020 18:30
5
19
6
5
8
31:28
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Duisburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Duisburg)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Duisburg)
    17/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Duisburg)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Duisburg)
    31/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
6
19
6
4
9
23:27
22
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hansa Rostock)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hansa Rostock)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Meppen - Hansa Rostock)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock)
    30/05/2020 12:00
7
19
8
8
3
34:25
32
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Meppen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Meppen)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Meppen)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Meppen)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
8
19
7
4
8
28:32
25
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
9
19
8
8
3
27:20
32
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ingolstadt - Waldhof Mannheim)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hallescher FC - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim)
    02/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
10
19
7
4
8
32:36
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Kaiserslautern)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Kaiserslautern)
    07/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
11
19
7
6
6
27:28
27
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Duisburg - Unterhaching)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Unterhaching)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Unterhaching)
    14/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Unterhaching)
    07/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching)
    30/05/2020 12:00
12
19
6
5
8
34:41
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    30/05/2020 12:00
13
19
7
6
6
19:24
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    05/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
14
19
4
11
4
18:18
23
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Magdeburg)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Magdeburg)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Magdeburg)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
15
19
6
3
10
28:34
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Meppen - Hallescher FC)
    12/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC)
    31/05/2020 12:00
16
19
3
6
10
18:32
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - FSV Zwickau)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FSV Zwickau)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - FSV Zwickau)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
5
11
26:39
14
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Chemnitzer FC)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Chemnitzer FC)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC)
    31/05/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
7
10
22:32
13
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Preussen Muenster)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Preussen Muenster)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Preussen Muenster)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Preussen Muenster)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Preussen Muenster)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Preussen Muenster)
    03/06/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
4
10
16:26
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    28/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    03/06/2020 18:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
5
12
24:52
11
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Hallescher FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    17/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    03/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00