3. Liga - 2019/20203. Liga - 2019/2020

Preussen Muenster00Wuerzburger Kickers

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution61''
inPhilipp Hoffmann
inSeref Ozcan
Player substitution73''
inMarco Koenigs
inLucas Cueto
Player substitution83''
inHeinz Moerschel
inKevin Pires-Rodrigues
Player substitution63''
inAlbion Vrenezi
inRobert Herrmann
Player substitution69''
inSaliou Sane
inLuca Pfeiffer
Player substitution85''
inNiklas Hoffmann
inPatrick Sontheimer

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
inPhilipp Hoffmann
outSeref Ozcan
61'
63'
inAlbion Vrenezi
outRobert Herrmann
69'
inSaliou Sane
outLuca Pfeiffer
inMarco Koenigs
outLucas Cueto
73'
inHeinz Moerschel
outKevin Pires-Rodrigues
83'
85'
inNiklas Hoffmann
outPatrick Sontheimer
85'

Wuerzburger Kickers make a substitution. Patrick Sontheimer runs off the field and in comes Niklas Hoffmann

83'

Preussen Muenster make a substitution. Kevin Pires-Rodrigues runs off the field and in comes Heinz Moerschel

73'

Preussen Muenster make a substitution. Lucas Cueto runs off the field and in comes Marco Koenigs

69'

Wuerzburger Kickers make a substitution. Luca Pfeiffer runs off the field and in comes Saliou Sane

63'

Wuerzburger Kickers make a substitution. Robert Herrmann runs off the field and in comes Albion Vrenezi

61'

Preussen Muenster make a substitution. Seref Ozcan runs off the field and in comes Philipp Hoffmann

Starting Lineups
7Seref Ozcanout61'Jonas David17
5Julian SchauerteDominic Baumann9
37Lucas Cuetoout73'Vincent Mueller40
25Fridolin WagnerSimon Rhein30
35Maximilian Schulze-NiehuesFabio Kaufmann7
26Oliver SteurerSebastian Schuppan27
22Okan Erdoganout69'Luca Pfeiffer16
24Luca SchnellbacherLuke Hemmerich21
10Kevin Pires-Rodriguesout83'out63'Robert Herrmann38
3Alexander Rossipalout85'Patrick Sontheimer12
17Jan LoehmannsroebenLeroy Kwadwo5
Substitutes
9Marco Koenigsin73'Eric Verstappen33
13Ole Kittnerin63'Albion Vrenezi10
19Marian Prinzin69'Saliou Sane11
8Maurice LitkaHendrik Hansen14
20Philipp Hoffmannin61'Frank Ronstadt34
21Heinz Moerschelin83'Maximilian Breunig18
33Niklas Heidemannin85'Niklas Hoffmann3
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
14
5
8
50:35
47
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
27
10
14
3
41:31
44
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
11
11
5
40:31
44
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
4
27
11
9
7
50:36
42
  • ?
  • Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
5
27
11
9
7
47:34
42
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
6
27
11
9
7
45:38
42
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
7
27
12
5
10
52:46
41
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
8
27
12
5
10
36:31
41
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
9
27
11
8
8
42:38
41
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
10
27
12
5
10
48:45
41
  • ?
  • Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
11
27
11
6
10
32:39
39
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
12
27
9
8
10
46:53
35
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
13
27
8
10
9
44:44
34
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
14
27
8
10
9
42:45
34
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
15
27
7
12
8
37:31
33
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
16
27
9
6
12
43:43
33
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
27
8
8
11
40:41
32
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
27
6
9
12
37:48
27
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
27
5
6
16
23:52
21
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
27
4
5
18
27:61
17
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
2
2
27:15
29
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Duisburg - Bayern Munich II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
3
7
3
17:19
16
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    08/12/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
6
3
19:18
21
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Ingolstadt
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
4
13
6
2
5
25:18
20
  • ?
  • Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Meppen - Preussen Muenster)
    09/12/2019 18:00
5
14
6
5
3
28:19
23
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/12/2019 18:00
6
13
6
6
1
26:14
24
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
7
14
7
3
4
28:22
24
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Preussen Muenster
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    14/12/2019 13:00
8
14
8
3
3
22:13
27
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC)
    14/12/2019 13:00
9
14
6
4
4
24:20
22
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
10
13
7
1
5
22:20
22
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Magdeburg
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    07/12/2019 13:00
11
13
5
2
6
16:22
17
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Meppen
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock)
    07/12/2019 13:00
12
14
4
4
6
19:26
16
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
13
14
6
6
2
22:15
24
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau)
    06/12/2019 18:00
14
13
3
8
2
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - 1860 Muenchen
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC)
    07/12/2019 13:00
15
13
5
3
5
24:17
18
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Ingolstadt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
16
14
4
5
5
26:26
17
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Hallescher FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/12/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
3
5
23:17
18
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Meppen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    14/12/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
5
5
19:23
17
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Preussen Muenster - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Magdeburg)
    13/12/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
3
9
13:33
9
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Duisburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    15/12/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
2
9
11:25
8
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching)
    07/12/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
5
3
6
23:20
18
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Duisburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
7
7
0
24:12
28
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    14/12/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
5
2
21:13
23
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching)
    07/12/2019 13:00
4
14
5
7
2
25:18
22
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Meppen
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Meppen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
5
13
5
4
4
19:15
19
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Ingolstadt
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Ingolstadt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
6
14
5
3
6
19:24
18
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - 1860 Muenchen
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Preussen Muenster - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/12/2019 18:00
7
13
5
2
6
24:24
17
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Duisburg - Bayern Munich II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
8
13
4
2
7
14:18
14
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock)
    07/12/2019 13:00
9
13
5
4
4
18:18
19
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    08/12/2019 12:00
10
14
5
4
5
26:25
19
  • ?
  • Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Hallescher FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/12/2019 13:00
11
14
6
4
4
16:17
22
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
12
13
5
4
4
27:27
19
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    07/12/2019 13:00
13
13
2
4
7
22:29
10
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC)
    14/12/2019 13:00
14
14
5
2
7
27:31
17
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    14/12/2019 13:00
15
14
2
9
3
13:14
15
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Magdeburg
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Magdeburg)
    13/12/2019 18:00
16
13
5
1
7
17:17
16
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC)
    07/12/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
5
6
17:24
14
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau)
    06/12/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
18:25
10
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Preussen Muenster
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Meppen - Preussen Muenster)
    09/12/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
10:19
12
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
3
9
16:36
9
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    15/12/2019 12:00