Super Liga - 2019/2020Super Liga - 2019/2020

Proleter11Radnicki Nis

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal47''
goalSrdjan Scepanovic
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardAleksandar Andrejevic
Goal27''
goalAleksandar Andrejevic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
27'
goalAleksandar Andrejevic
Second half
goalSrdjan Scepanovic
47'
yellow-red cardAleksandar Andrejevic
90'
90'

RED CARD! - Aleksandar Andrejevic receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

47'

G O O O A A L - Srdjan Scepanovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Aleksandar Andrejevic as he scores an own goal!

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
27
23
3
1
61:14
72
  • ?
  • FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Radnik Surdulica
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Rad Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    29/05/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Napredak)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Macva Sabac - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Partizan Beograd)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Indjija - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    26/02/2020 13:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
26
18
4
4
59:19
58
  • ?
  • Partizan Beograd - Mladost Lucani
    30/05/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vozdovac - Partizan Beograd)
    14/03/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Radnicki Nis)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Partizan Beograd)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Proleter)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Partizan Beograd)
    22/02/2020 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
27
17
5
5
43:24
56
  • ?
  • Javor - Vojvodina
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vojvodina - Cukaricki)
    29/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vozdovac - Vojvodina)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vojvodina - Radnicki Nis)
    26/02/2020 17:00
4
26
14
8
4
47:28
50
  • ?
  • TSC Backa Topola - Javor
    31/05/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Rad Beograd - TSC Backa Topola)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Napredak)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - TSC Backa Topola)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Partizan Beograd)
    22/02/2020 15:00
5
27
14
6
7
38:30
48
  • ?
  • Cukaricki - Indjija
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vojvodina - Cukaricki)
    29/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Javor - Cukaricki)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cukaricki - FK Spartak Subotica)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cukaricki - Vozdovac)
    26/02/2020 17:00
6
26
13
3
10
39:30
42
  • ?
  • Napredak - Radnicki Nis
    30/05/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Macva Sabac)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Radnicki Nis)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Indjija)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vojvodina - Radnicki Nis)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki)
    22/02/2020 15:00
7
27
12
4
11
39:43
40
  • ?
  • FK Spartak Subotica - Partizan Beograd
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Indjija - FK Spartak Subotica)
    29/05/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cukaricki - FK Spartak Subotica)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Javor - FK Spartak Subotica)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani)
    26/02/2020 12:00
8
26
11
4
11
26:34
37
  • ?
  • Partizan Beograd - Mladost Lucani
    30/05/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Indjija)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani)
    26/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Javor - Mladost Lucani)
    21/02/2020 17:00
9
26
10
5
11
40:40
35
  • ?
  • Macva Sabac - Vozdovac
    31/05/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vozdovac - Partizan Beograd)
    14/03/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Indjija - Vozdovac)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vozdovac - Vojvodina)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cukaricki - Vozdovac)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vozdovac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    21/02/2020 16:30
10
26
8
5
13
29:40
29
  • ?
  • FK Radnik Surdulica - Proleter
    30/05/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Javor)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Rad Beograd)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Napredak - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Macva Sabac)
    22/02/2020 15:00
11
26
7
7
12
25:34
28
  • ?
  • FK Radnik Surdulica - Proleter
    30/05/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Proleter - Rad Beograd)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Napredak - Proleter)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Macva Sabac)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Proleter)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - Indjija)
    22/02/2020 15:00
12
26
7
5
14
29:39
26
  • ?
  • Napredak - Radnicki Nis
    30/05/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Napredak)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Napredak - Proleter)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Napredak)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Napredak - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rad Beograd - Napredak)
    22/02/2020 15:00
13
26
5
9
12
34:51
24
  • ?
  • TSC Backa Topola - Javor
    31/05/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Javor - Cukaricki)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Javor)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Javor - FK Spartak Subotica)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rad Beograd - Javor)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Javor - Mladost Lucani)
    21/02/2020 17:00
14
27
5
4
18
23:43
19
  • ?
  • Cukaricki - Indjija
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Indjija - FK Spartak Subotica)
    29/05/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Indjija)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Indjija - Vozdovac)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Indjija)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Indjija - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    26/02/2020 13:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
27
4
3
20
20:55
15
  • ?
  • Radnicki Nis - Rad Beograd
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Rad Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    29/05/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Proleter - Rad Beograd)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Rad Beograd - TSC Backa Topola)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Rad Beograd)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rad Beograd - Javor)
    26/02/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
26
2
7
17
15:43
13
  • ?
  • Macva Sabac - Vozdovac
    31/05/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Macva Sabac)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Macva Sabac - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Macva Sabac)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - TSC Backa Topola)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Macva Sabac)
    22/02/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
12
1
0
30:6
37
  • ?
  • FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Radnik Surdulica
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Napredak)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Partizan Beograd)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - Cukaricki)
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Spartak Subotica)
    07/12/2019 14:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
13
10
1
2
37:9
31
  • ?
  • Partizan Beograd - Mladost Lucani
    30/05/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Radnicki Nis)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Proleter)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Partizan Beograd - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Partizan Beograd - Napredak)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Partizan Beograd - Javor)
    22/11/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
9
3
2
27:12
30
  • ?
  • Vojvodina - Partizan Beograd
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vojvodina - Cukaricki)
    29/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vojvodina - Radnicki Nis)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vojvodina - Proleter)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vojvodina - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    04/12/2019 16:00
4
13
8
5
0
24:9
29
  • ?
  • TSC Backa Topola - Javor
    31/05/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Napredak)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Partizan Beograd)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Vojvodina)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSC Backa Topola - FK Spartak Subotica)
    29/11/2019 17:00
5
13
11
1
1
20:7
34
  • ?
  • Cukaricki - Indjija
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cukaricki - FK Spartak Subotica)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cukaricki - Vozdovac)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cukaricki - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cukaricki - TSC Backa Topola)
    04/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cukaricki - Rad Beograd)
    23/11/2019 15:00
6
13
9
0
4
25:16
27
  • ?
  • Radnicki Nis - Rad Beograd
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Macva Sabac)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Indjija)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Radnicki Nis - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    23/11/2019 15:00
7
13
8
2
3
25:13
26
  • ?
  • FK Spartak Subotica - Partizan Beograd
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani)
    26/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Radnicki Nis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Proleter)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    24/11/2019 15:00
8
13
6
3
4
16:15
21
  • ?
  • Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Indjija)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Vozdovac)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mladost Lucani - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    04/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mladost Lucani - TSC Backa Topola)
    23/11/2019 15:00
9
13
7
1
5
23:17
22
  • ?
  • Vozdovac - Napredak
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vozdovac - Partizan Beograd)
    14/03/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vozdovac - Vojvodina)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vozdovac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    21/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vozdovac - Radnicki Nis)
    04/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vozdovac - Proleter)
    23/11/2019 15:00
10
13
5
3
5
19:23
18
  • ?
  • FK Radnik Surdulica - Proleter
    30/05/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Javor)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Rad Beograd)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Macva Sabac)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Partizan Beograd)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Indjija)
    08/12/2019 14:00
11
13
5
3
5
16:14
18
  • ?
  • Proleter - TSC Backa Topola
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Proleter - Rad Beograd)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Macva Sabac)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - Indjija)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Radnicki Nis)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Proleter - Cukaricki)
    08/12/2019 14:00
12
13
3
4
6
15:17
13
  • ?
  • Napredak - Radnicki Nis
    30/05/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Napredak - Proleter)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Napredak - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - Javor)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Napredak - Macva Sabac)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Napredak - Indjija)
    30/11/2019 15:00
13
13
4
5
4
19:23
17
  • ?
  • Javor - Vojvodina
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Javor - Cukaricki)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Javor - FK Spartak Subotica)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Javor - Mladost Lucani)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Javor - Vozdovac)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Javor - Radnicki Nis)
    30/11/2019 15:00
14
14
4
3
7
14:17
15
  • ?
  • Indjija - Vojvodina
    13/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Indjija - FK Spartak Subotica)
    29/05/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Indjija - Vozdovac)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Indjija - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    26/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Indjija - TSC Backa Topola)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Rad Beograd)
    04/12/2019 12:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
3
7
17:21
15
  • ?
  • Rad Beograd - Vozdovac
    13/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Rad Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    29/05/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Rad Beograd - TSC Backa Topola)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rad Beograd - Javor)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rad Beograd - Napredak)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rad Beograd - Partizan Beograd)
    08/12/2019 12:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
6:15
9
  • ?
  • Macva Sabac - Vozdovac
    31/05/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Macva Sabac - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - TSC Backa Topola)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Macva Sabac - Rad Beograd)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Macva Sabac - Javor)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Macva Sabac - Partizan Beograd)
    01/12/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
11
2
1
31:8
35
  • ?
  • TSC Backa Topola - FK Crvena Zvezda
    13/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Rad Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    29/05/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Macva Sabac - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Indjija - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    26/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cukaricki - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mladost Lucani - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    04/12/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
13
8
3
2
22:10
27
  • ?
  • FK Spartak Subotica - Partizan Beograd
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vozdovac - Partizan Beograd)
    14/03/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Partizan Beograd)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Partizan Beograd)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Partizan Beograd)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rad Beograd - Partizan Beograd)
    08/12/2019 12:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
13
8
2
3
16:12
26
  • ?
  • Javor - Vojvodina
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vozdovac - Vojvodina)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Vojvodina)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rad Beograd - Vojvodina)
    30/11/2019 15:00
4
13
6
3
4
23:19
21
  • ?
  • Proleter - TSC Backa Topola
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Rad Beograd - TSC Backa Topola)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - TSC Backa Topola)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Indjija - TSC Backa Topola)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cukaricki - TSC Backa Topola)
    04/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mladost Lucani - TSC Backa Topola)
    23/11/2019 15:00
5
14
3
5
6
18:23
14
  • ?
  • Partizan Beograd - Cukaricki
    13/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vojvodina - Cukaricki)
    29/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Javor - Cukaricki)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - Cukaricki)
    15/12/2019 14:00
6
13
4
3
6
14:14
15
  • ?
  • Napredak - Radnicki Nis
    30/05/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Radnicki Nis)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vojvodina - Radnicki Nis)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Radnicki Nis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Radnicki Nis)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vozdovac - Radnicki Nis)
    04/12/2019 14:00
7
14
4
2
8
14:30
14
  • ?
  • Macva Sabac - FK Spartak Subotica
    13/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Indjija - FK Spartak Subotica)
    29/05/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cukaricki - FK Spartak Subotica)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Javor - FK Spartak Subotica)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vozdovac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    21/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Spartak Subotica)
    07/12/2019 14:30
8
13
5
1
7
10:19
16
  • ?
  • Partizan Beograd - Mladost Lucani
    30/05/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani)
    26/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Javor - Mladost Lucani)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Proleter - Mladost Lucani)
    29/11/2019 15:00
9
13
3
4
6
17:23
13
  • ?
  • Macva Sabac - Vozdovac
    31/05/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Indjija - Vozdovac)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cukaricki - Vozdovac)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Vozdovac)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Javor - Vozdovac)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Vozdovac)
    30/11/2019 17:00
10
13
3
2
8
10:17
11
  • ?
  • FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Radnik Surdulica
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Napredak - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Partizan Beograd - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vojvodina - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    24/11/2019 15:00
11
13
2
4
7
9:20
10
  • ?
  • FK Radnik Surdulica - Proleter
    30/05/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Napredak - Proleter)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Proleter)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vojvodina - Proleter)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Proleter)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vozdovac - Proleter)
    23/11/2019 15:00
12
13
4
1
8
14:22
13
  • ?
  • Vozdovac - Napredak
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Napredak)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Napredak)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rad Beograd - Napredak)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Partizan Beograd - Napredak)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vojvodina - Napredak)
    23/11/2019 17:00
13
13
1
4
8
15:28
7
  • ?
  • TSC Backa Topola - Javor
    31/05/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Javor)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rad Beograd - Javor)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - Javor)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Macva Sabac - Javor)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Partizan Beograd - Javor)
    22/11/2019 17:00
14
13
1
1
11
9:26
4
  • ?
  • Cukaricki - Indjija
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Indjija)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Indjija)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - Indjija)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Indjija)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Napredak - Indjija)
    30/11/2019 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
0
0
13
3:34
0
  • ?
  • Radnicki Nis - Rad Beograd
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Proleter - Rad Beograd)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Rad Beograd)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Macva Sabac - Rad Beograd)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Rad Beograd)
    04/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cukaricki - Rad Beograd)
    23/11/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
0
4
9
9:28
4
  • ?
  • Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Macva Sabac)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Macva Sabac)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Macva Sabac)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Napredak - Macva Sabac)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Indjija - Macva Sabac)
    24/11/2019 12:00