NB I - 2019/2020

Puskas FC Academy13Ujpest

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution9''
inMarton Radics
inJozsef Varga
Yellow card14''
yellow cardThomas Meissner
Goal34''
goalEzekiel Henty
Player substitution53''
inAdam Gyurcso
inBence Sos
Player substitution68''
inNandor Tamas
inThomas Meissner
Yellow card90''
yellow cardZsolt Nagy
Goal31''
goalVincent Onovo
Goal45''
goalRobert Feczesin
Yellow card76''
yellow cardDzenan Burekovic
Goal81''
goalRobert Feczesin
Player substitution89''
inPeter Szakaly
inDonat Zsoter
Player substitution90''
inBenjamin Balazs
inKrisztian Simon
Player substitution90''
inMark Koszta
inRobert Feczesin
Summary
inMarton Radics
outJozsef Varga
9'
yellow cardThomas Meissner
14'
31'
goalVincent Onovo
goalEzekiel Henty
34'
45'
goalRobert Feczesin
Second half
inAdam Gyurcso
outBence Sos
53'
inNandor Tamas
outThomas Meissner
68'
76'
yellow cardDzenan Burekovic
81'
goalRobert Feczesin
89'
inPeter Szakaly
outDonat Zsoter
yellow cardZsolt Nagy
90'
90'
inBenjamin Balazs
outKrisztian Simon
90'
inMark Koszta
outRobert Feczesin
90'

Ujpest make a substitution. Robert Feczesin runs off the field and in comes Mark Koszta

90'

Ujpest make a substitution. Krisztian Simon runs off the field and in comes Benjamin Balazs

90'

Zsolt Nagy is shown a yellow card by the referee

89'

Ujpest make a substitution. Donat Zsoter runs off the field and in comes Peter Szakaly

81'

G O O O A A L - Robert Feczesin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

76'

Dzenan Burekovic is shown a yellow card by the referee

68'

Puskas FC Academy make a substitution. Thomas Meissner runs off the field and in comes Nandor Tamas

53'

Puskas FC Academy make a substitution. Bence Sos runs off the field and in comes Adam Gyurcso

45'

G O O O A A L - Robert Feczesin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

34'

G O O O A A L - Ezekiel Henty scores in the penalty shoot-out.

31'

G O O O A A L - Vincent Onovo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

14'

Thomas Meissner is shown a yellow card by the referee

9'

Puskas FC Academy make a substitution. Jozsef Varga runs off the field and in comes Marton Radics

Goalkeeper
19Lajos HegedusDavid Banai23
Starting Lineups
25Zsolt Nagyyellow card90'yellow card76'Dzenan Burekovic68
26Kamen HadzhievKire Ristevski4
5Thomas Meissneryellow card14'out68'Jonathan Heris28
22Roland SzolnokiBranko Pauljevic49
9Bence Sosout53'Bojan Sankovic18
6Yoell van Nieffgoal31'Vincent Onovo30
33Jozsef Vargaout9'out90'Krisztian Simon7
30Josip Knezevicout89'Donat Zsoter10
17David VanecekObinna Nwobodo6
10Ezekiel Hentygoal34'goal45'goal81'out90'Robert Feczesin9
Substitutes
23Csaba Spandlerin90'Mark Koszta19
1Balazs TothRobert Litauszki5
27Alen SkribekBarnabas Racz24
29Nandor Tamasin68'in89'Peter Szakaly17
21Tamas Kissin90'Benjamin Balazs21
20Marton Radicsin9'Filip Pajovic1
77Adam Gyurcsoin53'Aron Bjarnason8
Coach
Zsolt HornyakNebojsa Vignjevic
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
8
2
2
25:11
26
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Puskas FC Academy
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Fehervar FC)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ferencvaros)
    27/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fehervar FC - Debrecen)
    05/10/2019 17:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
8
2
1
20:8
26
  • ?
  • Ferencvaros - Zalaegerszeg
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Debrecen - Ferencvaros)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ferencvaros)
    27/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Ujpest)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros)
    06/10/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
7
3
2
17:10
24
  • ?
  • Mezokovesd SE - Kaposvari
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Mezokovesd SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Debrecen)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ujpest - Mezokovesd SE)
    05/10/2019 12:30
4
12
6
2
4
20:15
20
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Puskas FC Academy
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Puskas FC Academy - Ujpest)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Paksi SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy)
    05/10/2019 15:00
5
12
6
1
5
16:16
19
  • ?
  • Budapest Honved - Paksi SE
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Budapest Honved - Kaposvari)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros)
    06/10/2019 14:00
6
12
5
2
5
18:18
17
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Diosgyori VTK
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Puskas FC Academy - Ujpest)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ujpest - Zalaegerszeg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Ujpest)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ujpest - Mezokovesd SE)
    05/10/2019 12:30
7
11
5
0
6
21:24
15
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Debrecen
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Debrecen - Ferencvaros)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Paksi SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Debrecen)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Debrecen - Diosgyori VTK)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fehervar FC - Debrecen)
    05/10/2019 17:30
8
12
4
2
6
15:19
14
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Debrecen
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paksi SE - Varda SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Varda SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Varda SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    05/10/2019 15:00
9
12
4
1
7
12:20
13
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Diosgyori VTK
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Varda SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Paksi SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Debrecen - Diosgyori VTK)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy)
    05/10/2019 15:00
10
12
3
2
7
14:23
11
  • ?
  • Budapest Honved - Paksi SE
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paksi SE - Varda SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Paksi SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Paksi SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Paksi SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paksi SE - Kaposvari)
    05/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
5
5
18:17
11
  • ?
  • Ferencvaros - Zalaegerszeg
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Mezokovesd SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ujpest - Zalaegerszeg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
0
10
9:24
6
  • ?
  • Mezokovesd SE - Kaposvari
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Fehervar FC)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Budapest Honved - Kaposvari)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Varda SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paksi SE - Kaposvari)
    05/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
0
2
15:8
12
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Puskas FC Academy
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ferencvaros)
    27/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fehervar FC - Debrecen)
    05/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ujpest)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fehervar FC - Varda SE)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fehervar FC - Diosgyori VTK)
    17/08/2019 17:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
5:1
13
  • ?
  • Ferencvaros - Zalaegerszeg
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Ujpest)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Varda SE)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Diosgyori VTK)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Kaposvari)
    17/08/2019 17:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
3
1
2
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Mezokovesd SE - Kaposvari
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Debrecen)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Budapest Honved)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Paksi SE)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    17/08/2019 17:30
4
6
3
0
3
12:10
9
  • ?
  • Puskas FC Academy - Mezokovesd SE
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Puskas FC Academy - Ujpest)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Paksi SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Puskas FC Academy - Kaposvari)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Ferencvaros)
    25/08/2019 16:00
5
6
2
1
3
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Budapest Honved - Paksi SE
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Budapest Honved - Kaposvari)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Budapest Honved - Fehervar FC)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Budapest Honved - Debrecen)
    24/08/2019 16:00
6
6
1
2
3
8:11
5
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Diosgyori VTK
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ujpest - Zalaegerszeg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ujpest - Mezokovesd SE)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ujpest - Debrecen)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ujpest - Budapest Honved)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ujpest - Paksi SE)
    17/08/2019 17:30
7
7
4
0
3
14:14
12
  • ?
  • Debrecen - Budapest Honved
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Debrecen - Ferencvaros)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Paksi SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Debrecen - Diosgyori VTK)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Debrecen - Puskas FC Academy)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Debrecen - Kaposvari)
    31/08/2019 17:30
8
5
2
1
2
7:6
7
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Debrecen
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Varda SE - Mezokovesd SE)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Varda SE - Ujpest)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varda SE - Paksi SE)
    03/08/2019 17:30
9
6
3
1
2
8:8
10
  • ?
  • Diosgyori VTK - Fehervar FC
    30/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Varda SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Diosgyori VTK - Zalaegerszeg)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Diosgyori VTK - Mezokovesd SE)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Diosgyori VTK - Ujpest)
    10/08/2019 17:30
10
6
2
1
3
7:11
7
  • ?
  • Paksi SE - Ujpest
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paksi SE - Varda SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Paksi SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paksi SE - Kaposvari)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Paksi SE - Ferencvaros)
    14/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Paksi SE - Fehervar FC)
    24/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
3
2
9:9
6
  • ?
  • Zalaegerszeg - Debrecen
    30/11/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Mezokovesd SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Paksi SE)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zalaegerszeg - Ferencvaros)
    22/09/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
5:13
3
  • ?
  • Kaposvari - Ferencvaros
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Fehervar FC)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Varda SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaposvari - Diosgyori VTK)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kaposvari - Zalaegerszeg)
    24/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
2
0
10:3
14
  • ?
  • Diosgyori VTK - Fehervar FC
    30/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Fehervar FC)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Budapest Honved - Fehervar FC)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Paksi SE - Fehervar FC)
    24/08/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
15:7
13
  • ?
  • Kaposvari - Ferencvaros
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Debrecen - Ferencvaros)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ferencvaros)
    27/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zalaegerszeg - Ferencvaros)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Paksi SE - Ferencvaros)
    14/09/2019 17:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
4
2
0
11:5
14
  • ?
  • Puskas FC Academy - Mezokovesd SE
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Mezokovesd SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ujpest - Mezokovesd SE)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Varda SE - Mezokovesd SE)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Diosgyori VTK - Mezokovesd SE)
    24/08/2019 16:00
4
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Puskas FC Academy
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Debrecen - Puskas FC Academy)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Puskas FC Academy)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    17/08/2019 17:30
5
6
4
0
2
10:9
12
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Budapest Honved
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Budapest Honved)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ujpest - Budapest Honved)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paksi SE - Budapest Honved)
    11/08/2019 16:00
6
6
4
0
2
10:7
12
  • ?
  • Paksi SE - Ujpest
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Puskas FC Academy - Ujpest)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Ujpest)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ujpest)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Varda SE - Ujpest)
    24/08/2019 16:00
7
4
1
0
3
7:10
3
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Debrecen
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Debrecen)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fehervar FC - Debrecen)
    05/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ujpest - Debrecen)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Budapest Honved - Debrecen)
    24/08/2019 16:00
8
7
2
1
4
8:13
7
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Varda SE
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paksi SE - Varda SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Varda SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Varda SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Varda SE)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fehervar FC - Varda SE)
    31/08/2019 17:30
9
6
1
0
5
4:12
3
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Diosgyori VTK
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Paksi SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Debrecen - Diosgyori VTK)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaposvari - Diosgyori VTK)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Diosgyori VTK)
    01/09/2019 16:00
10
6
1
1
4
7:12
4
  • ?
  • Budapest Honved - Paksi SE
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Paksi SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Paksi SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Paksi SE)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Paksi SE)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ujpest - Paksi SE)
    17/08/2019 17:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
9:8
5
  • ?
  • Ferencvaros - Zalaegerszeg
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ujpest - Zalaegerszeg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Diosgyori VTK - Zalaegerszeg)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kaposvari - Zalaegerszeg)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Debrecen - Zalaegerszeg)
    17/08/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
4:11
3
  • ?
  • Mezokovesd SE - Kaposvari
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Budapest Honved - Kaposvari)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paksi SE - Kaposvari)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Puskas FC Academy - Kaposvari)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Debrecen - Kaposvari)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Kaposvari)
    17/08/2019 17:30