National - 2019/2020National - 2019/2020

Quevilly22AS Beziers

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal25''
goalAlexis Araujo
Yellow and red card84''
yellow and red cardAlexis Araujo
Goal90''
goalGaetan Laura
Goal57''
goalMickael Tacalfred
Goal67''
goalBilel El Hamzaoui
Red card90''
red cardRedah Atassi

Official Streams:

Summary
goalAlexis Araujo
25'
Second half
57'
goalMickael Tacalfred
67'
goalBilel El Hamzaoui
yellow-red cardAlexis Araujo
84'
90'
red cardRedah Atassi
goalGaetan Laura
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Gaetan Laura scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Redah Atassi is dismissed

84'

RED CARD! - Alexis Araujo receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

67'

G O O O A A L - Bilel El Hamzaoui scores in the penalty shoot-out.

57'

G O O O A A L - Mickael Tacalfred scores in the penalty shoot-out.

25'

G O O O A A L - Alexis Araujo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
13
9
3
43:20
48
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Pau
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Pau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pau - Dunkerque)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Pau)
    07/02/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
25
14
5
6
42:26
47
  • ?
  • Laval - Dunkerque
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pau - Dunkerque)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Dunkerque)
    07/02/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
14
4
7
32:17
46
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Lyon la Duchere
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cholet - Boulogne)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Le Puy)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boulogne - Avranches)
    07/02/2020 19:00
4
25
12
6
7
30:22
42
  • ?
  • Avranches - Red Star
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Concarneau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Creteil - Red Star)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Laval)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Pau)
    07/02/2020 17:00
5
25
11
9
5
38:30
42
  • ?
  • Creteil - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Laval)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    07/02/2020 19:00
6
24
13
3
8
30:26
42
  • ?
  • Avranches - Red Star
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Avranches)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Avranches - Quevilly)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lyon la Duchere - Avranches)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boulogne - Avranches)
    07/02/2020 19:00
7
25
10
11
4
34:24
41
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Pau
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Beziers - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    07/02/2020 19:00
8
25
11
7
7
37:32
40
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Lyon la Duchere
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Le Puy)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lyon la Duchere - Avranches)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Creteil)
    07/02/2020 19:00
9
25
9
8
8
33:27
35
  • ?
  • Creteil - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Toulon - Creteil)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Creteil - Red Star)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Creteil)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Creteil)
    07/02/2020 19:00
10
25
9
8
8
26:24
35
  • ?
  • Laval - Dunkerque
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Laval)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Laval - SC Toulon)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Laval)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Quevilly - Laval)
    07/02/2020 19:00
11
25
8
7
10
21:25
31
  • ?
  • Concarneau - SC Toulon
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Concarneau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Concarneau - AS Beziers)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau)
    11/02/2020 19:00
12
25
7
7
11
32:40
28
  • ?
  • Cholet - GFC Ajaccio
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cholet - Boulogne)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Le Puy - Cholet)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Concarneau)
    07/02/2020 19:00
13
23
5
9
9
22:32
24
  • ?
  • Quevilly - FC Bastia-Borgo
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Le Puy - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio)
    31/01/2020 19:00
14
24
6
6
12
26:34
24
  • ?
  • Quevilly - FC Bastia-Borgo
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Avranches - Quevilly)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Quevilly - Laval)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Quevilly)
    31/01/2020 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
25
6
5
14
27:40
23
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Quevilly
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Le Puy)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Le Puy - Cholet)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Le Puy)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Le Puy - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    07/02/2020 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
8
12
26:43
23
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - AS Beziers
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Avranches)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Concarneau - AS Beziers)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Creteil)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Beziers - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    07/02/2020 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
8
13
15:35
19
  • ?
  • Cholet - GFC Ajaccio
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Pau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau)
    11/02/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
25
1
10
14
17:34
13
  • ?
  • Concarneau - SC Toulon
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Toulon - Creteil)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Laval - SC Toulon)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Dunkerque)
    07/02/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
4
1
34:12
28
  • ?
  • Pau - Laval
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pau - Dunkerque)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Pau - AS Beziers)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pau - Lyon la Duchere)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Pau - Le Puy)
    14/12/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
6
4
3
25:17
22
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Creteil
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Red Star)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dunkerque - Quevilly)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Boulogne)
    13/12/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
2
2
18:8
26
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Lyon la Duchere
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Le Puy)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boulogne - Avranches)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Creteil)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boulogne - Pau)
    20/12/2019 17:00
4
13
6
3
4
15:11
21
  • ?
  • Red Star - FC Bastia-Borgo
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Concarneau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Laval)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Pau)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Red Star - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Quevilly)
    13/12/2019 19:00
5
13
6
6
1
21:11
24
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Concarneau
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Laval)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - SC Toulon)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - AS Beziers)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Cholet)
    13/12/2019 19:00
6
12
9
1
2
19:9
28
  • ?
  • Avranches - Red Star
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Avranches - Quevilly)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avranches - Le Puy)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - GFC Ajaccio)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - Creteil)
    20/12/2019 19:00
7
13
7
4
2
21:11
25
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Pau
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Quevilly)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Cholet)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    13/12/2019 19:00
8
12
5
4
3
20:15
19
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - Cholet
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Le Puy)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lyon la Duchere - Avranches)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Creteil)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    20/12/2019 19:00
9
13
5
4
4
17:13
19
  • ?
  • Creteil - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Creteil - Red Star)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Creteil - Cholet)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Creteil - Le Puy)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Creteil - Concarneau)
    13/12/2019 19:00
10
13
6
3
4
14:9
21
  • ?
  • Laval - Dunkerque
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Laval - SC Toulon)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Lyon la Duchere)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Laval - Boulogne)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Laval - Avranches)
    13/12/2019 19:00
11
12
4
4
4
12:10
16
  • ?
  • Concarneau - SC Toulon
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Concarneau - AS Beziers)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concarneau - Boulogne)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concarneau - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Laval)
    29/11/2019 19:00
12
12
5
4
3
14:14
19
  • ?
  • Cholet - GFC Ajaccio
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cholet - Boulogne)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Concarneau)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cholet - Laval)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Cholet - Dunkerque)
    20/12/2019 19:00
13
11
5
1
5
15:17
16
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - AS Beziers
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Laval)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Pau)
    29/11/2019 19:00
14
11
4
2
5
12:13
14
  • ?
  • Quevilly - FC Bastia-Borgo
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Quevilly - Laval)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quevilly - Pau)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - SC Toulon)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quevilly - AS Beziers)
    29/11/2019 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
12:18
10
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Quevilly
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Le Puy - Cholet)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Le Puy - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Puy - Concarneau)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Puy - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    20/12/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
3
5
14:16
15
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Le Puy
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Avranches)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Creteil)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Beziers - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Dunkerque)
    23/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AS Beziers - Red Star)
    20/12/2019 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
6
4
9:10
15
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Villefranche Beaujolais
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Pau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau)
    11/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - SC Toulon)
    24/01/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
6
6
11:14
9
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Avranches
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Toulon - Creteil)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Dunkerque)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Red Star)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Toulon - Lyon la Duchere)
    13/12/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
5
5
2
9:8
20
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Pau
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Pau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Pau)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quevilly - Pau)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boulogne - Pau)
    20/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
1
3
17:9
25
  • ?
  • Laval - Dunkerque
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pau - Dunkerque)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Dunkerque)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Dunkerque)
    23/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Cholet - Dunkerque)
    20/12/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
2
5
14:9
20
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Boulogne
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cholet - Boulogne)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concarneau - Boulogne)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Laval - Boulogne)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Boulogne)
    13/12/2019 17:00
4
12
6
3
3
15:11
21
  • ?
  • Avranches - Red Star
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Creteil - Red Star)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Red Star)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Red Star)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AS Beziers - Red Star)
    20/12/2019 19:00
5
12
5
3
4
17:19
18
  • ?
  • Creteil - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Red Star - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    20/12/2019 19:00
6
12
4
2
6
11:17
14
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Avranches
    17/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Avranches)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lyon la Duchere - Avranches)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boulogne - Avranches)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Laval - Avranches)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pau - Avranches)
    22/11/2019 17:00
7
12
3
7
2
13:13
16
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Villefranche Beaujolais
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Beziers - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Puy - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    20/12/2019 19:00
8
13
6
3
4
17:17
21
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Lyon la Duchere
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Lyon la Duchere)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pau - Lyon la Duchere)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Toulon - Lyon la Duchere)
    13/12/2019 19:00
9
12
4
4
4
16:14
16
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Creteil
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Toulon - Creteil)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Creteil)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Creteil)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Creteil)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - Creteil)
    20/12/2019 19:00
10
12
3
5
4
12:15
14
  • ?
  • Pau - Laval
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Laval)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Laval)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Quevilly - Laval)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cholet - Laval)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Laval)
    20/12/2019 19:00
11
13
4
3
6
9:15
15
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Concarneau
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Concarneau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau)
    11/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Concarneau)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Le Puy - Concarneau)
    24/01/2020 19:00
12
13
2
3
8
18:26
9
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - Cholet
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Le Puy - Cholet)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Creteil - Cholet)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Cholet)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Cholet)
    13/12/2019 19:00
13
12
0
8
4
7:15
8
  • ?
  • Quevilly - FC Bastia-Borgo
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Le Puy - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concarneau - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dunkerque - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    22/11/2019 19:00
14
13
2
4
7
14:21
10
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Quevilly
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Avranches - Quevilly)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Quevilly)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dunkerque - Quevilly)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Quevilly)
    13/12/2019 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
1
8
15:22
13
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Le Puy
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Le Puy)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Le Puy)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Avranches - Le Puy)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Creteil - Le Puy)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Pau - Le Puy)
    14/12/2019 18:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
5
7
12:27
8
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - AS Beziers
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Concarneau - AS Beziers)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Pau - AS Beziers)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - AS Beziers)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - AS Beziers)
    10/01/2020 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
2
9
6:25
5
  • ?
  • Cholet - GFC Ajaccio
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - GFC Ajaccio)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Creteil - GFC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
4
8
6:20
4
  • ?
  • Concarneau - SC Toulon
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Laval - SC Toulon)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - SC Toulon)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - SC Toulon)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - SC Toulon)
    20/12/2019 19:00