Serie C Grp. B - 2019/2020Serie C Grp. B - 2019/2020

R.C. Cesena00Reggio Audace

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
18
7
2
41:12
61
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Sambenedettese
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(R.C. Cesena - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Virtus Verona)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rimini - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    26/01/2020 16:30
2
27
15
10
2
45:25
55
  • ?
  • Reggio Audace - Modena
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Reggio Audace)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Reggio Audace - ArzignanoChiampo)
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Carpi - Reggio Audace)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Reggio Audace - Alma Juventus Fano)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Reggio Audace - Sudtirol)
    27/01/2020 19:45
3
26
16
5
5
44:21
53
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Carpi
    11/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Carpi - Piacenza)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Carpi - Reggio Audace)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rimini - Carpi)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carpi - Calcio Padova)
    25/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Carpi)
    22/01/2020 17:30
4
27
15
3
9
43:24
48
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - Sudtirol
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Modena - Sudtirol)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sudtirol - Alma Juventus Fano)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fermana - Sudtirol)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Sudtirol - ArzignanoChiampo)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Reggio Audace - Sudtirol)
    27/01/2020 19:45
5
26
12
8
6
34:31
44
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Carpi
    11/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FeralpiSalo - Gubbio)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalo)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Modena)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Reggio Audace)
    22/01/2020 19:45
6
26
13
5
8
35:19
44
  • ?
  • ArzignanoChiampo - Calcio Padova
    11/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Fermana)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Calcio Padova)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Calcio Padova - Vis Pesaro)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carpi - Calcio Padova)
    25/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona)
    22/01/2020 19:45
7
26
10
11
5
32:24
41
  • ?
  • Piacenza - Sambenedettese
    11/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Carpi - Piacenza)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ravenna - Piacenza)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - R.C. Cesena)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Piacenza)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piacenza - ArzignanoChiampo)
    23/01/2020 19:45
8
27
11
7
9
29:25
40
  • ?
  • Reggio Audace - Modena
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Modena - Sudtirol)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rimini - Modena)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Modena - Sambenedettese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Modena)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Modena - Imolese Calcio)
    26/01/2020 16:30
9
27
12
4
11
36:32
40
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ravenna - Triestina)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Triestina - Vis Pesaro)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ArzignanoChiampo - Triestina)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Triestina - Virtus Verona)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Triestina - R.C. Cesena)
    26/01/2020 14:00
10
27
8
9
10
22:33
33
  • ?
  • Fermana - Rimini
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Vis Pesaro)
    22/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Fermana)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fermana - Sudtirol)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sambenedettese - Fermana)
    03/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Piacenza)
    26/01/2020 14:00
11
26
9
6
11
31:31
33
  • ?
  • Piacenza - Sambenedettese
    11/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sambenedettese - Ravenna)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Modena - Sambenedettese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sambenedettese - Fermana)
    03/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Sambenedettese)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano)
    22/01/2020 19:45
12
27
8
8
11
33:35
32
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - Sudtirol
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Rimini)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Virtus Verona)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Triestina - Virtus Verona)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Verona - Gubbio)
    29/01/2020 14:00
13
27
7
9
11
33:42
30
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Ravenna
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(R.C. Cesena - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Imolese Calcio - R.C. Cesena)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Calcio Padova)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - R.C. Cesena)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Triestina - R.C. Cesena)
    26/01/2020 14:00
14
27
5
13
9
23:31
28
  • ?
  • Gubbio - Vis Pesaro
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Reggio Audace)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FeralpiSalo - Gubbio)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Rimini)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Verona - Gubbio)
    29/01/2020 14:00
15
27
7
7
13
22:37
28
  • ?
  • Gubbio - Vis Pesaro
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Vis Pesaro)
    22/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Triestina - Vis Pesaro)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Calcio Padova - Vis Pesaro)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    26/01/2020 14:00
16
27
7
6
14
25:41
27
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Ravenna
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ravenna - Triestina)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sambenedettese - Ravenna)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ravenna - Piacenza)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Ravenna)
    01/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    26/01/2020 14:00
17
27
4
11
12
20:35
23
  • ?
  • Carpi - Imolese Calcio
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio)
    22/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Imolese Calcio - R.C. Cesena)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Ravenna)
    01/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Modena - Imolese Calcio)
    26/01/2020 16:30
18
26
4
10
12
18:32
22
  • ?
  • ArzignanoChiampo - Calcio Padova
    11/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Reggio Audace - ArzignanoChiampo)
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ArzignanoChiampo - Triestina)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Sudtirol - ArzignanoChiampo)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Sambenedettese)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piacenza - ArzignanoChiampo)
    23/01/2020 19:45
19
27
4
9
14
24:42
21
  • ?
  • Fermana - Rimini
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Rimini)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rimini - Modena)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Rimini)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rimini - Carpi)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rimini - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    26/01/2020 16:30
19
27
5
6
16
24:42
21
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio)
    22/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sudtirol - Alma Juventus Fano)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalo)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Reggio Audace - Alma Juventus Fano)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Gubbio)
    26/01/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
3
1
16:5
30
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Sambenedettese
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Virtus Verona)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Modena)
    22/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Carpi)
    19/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - FeralpiSalo)
    08/12/2019 16:30
2
14
10
4
0
30:14
34
  • ?
  • Reggio Audace - Modena
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Reggio Audace - ArzignanoChiampo)
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Reggio Audace - Alma Juventus Fano)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Reggio Audace - Sudtirol)
    27/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Reggio Audace - Ravenna)
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Reggio Audace - Calcio Padova)
    16/12/2019 20:00
3
14
10
3
1
30:8
33
  • ?
  • Carpi - Imolese Calcio
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Carpi - Piacenza)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Carpi - Reggio Audace)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carpi - Calcio Padova)
    25/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carpi - Sudtirol)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carpi - Sambenedettese)
    15/12/2019 16:45
4
13
9
0
4
29:13
27
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - FeralpiSalo
    18/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sudtirol - Alma Juventus Fano)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Sudtirol - ArzignanoChiampo)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sudtirol - Vis Pesaro)
    22/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sudtirol - Rimini)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sudtirol - Piacenza)
    15/12/2019 14:15
5
13
6
6
1
20:14
24
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Carpi
    11/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FeralpiSalo - Gubbio)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Modena)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Reggio Audace)
    22/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Fermana)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    15/12/2019 14:15
6
13
8
1
4
22:8
25
  • ?
  • Calcio Padova - Piacenza
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Fermana)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Calcio Padova - Vis Pesaro)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona)
    22/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Modena)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio)
    08/12/2019 14:00
7
12
6
4
2
16:9
22
  • ?
  • Piacenza - Sambenedettese
    11/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - R.C. Cesena)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piacenza - ArzignanoChiampo)
    23/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Piacenza - Triestina)
    20/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Piacenza - Rimini)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piacenza - Imolese Calcio)
    24/11/2019 16:30
8
14
7
5
2
18:10
26
  • ?
  • Modena - ArzignanoChiampo
    18/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Modena - Sudtirol)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Modena - Sambenedettese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Modena - Imolese Calcio)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Modena - Piacenza)
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Modena - Ravenna)
    14/12/2019 14:15
9
13
7
1
5
19:12
22
  • ?
  • Triestina - Reggio Audace
    18/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Triestina - Vis Pesaro)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Triestina - Virtus Verona)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Triestina - R.C. Cesena)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Triestina - Sambenedettese)
    11/01/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Triestina - Modena)
    08/12/2019 16:30
10
14
2
7
5
13:19
13
  • ?
  • Fermana - Rimini
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Vis Pesaro)
    22/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fermana - Sudtirol)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Piacenza)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - ArzignanoChiampo)
    08/12/2019 16:30
11
13
5
3
5
16:14
18
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - R.C. Cesena
    18/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sambenedettese - Ravenna)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sambenedettese - Fermana)
    03/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano)
    22/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    09/12/2019 19:45
12
13
3
3
7
14:19
12
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - Sudtirol
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Rimini)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Verona - Gubbio)
    29/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Virtus Verona - Reggio Audace)
    08/12/2019 16:30
13
13
3
4
6
13:21
13
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Ravenna
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(R.C. Cesena - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Calcio Padova)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Carpi)
    22/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(R.C. Cesena - Virtus Verona)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(R.C. Cesena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    07/12/2019 19:45
14
14
2
7
5
9:14
13
  • ?
  • Gubbio - Vis Pesaro
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Reggio Audace)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Rimini)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gubbio - Triestina)
    23/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gubbio - ArzignanoChiampo)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gubbio - Fermana)
    15/12/2019 14:15
15
13
4
4
5
11:13
16
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona
    18/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - R.C. Cesena)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Carpi)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vis Pesaro - ArzignanoChiampo)
    24/11/2019 14:00
16
13
3
3
7
12:18
12
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Calcio Padova
    18/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ravenna - Triestina)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ravenna - Piacenza)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ravenna - Fermana)
    22/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano)
    19/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ravenna - Sudtirol)
    08/12/2019 14:00
17
14
2
5
7
11:21
11
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Fermana
    18/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Imolese Calcio - R.C. Cesena)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Ravenna)
    01/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Rimini)
    22/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Imolese Calcio - Reggio Audace)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Imolese Calcio - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    15/12/2019 16:45
18
13
0
7
6
7:13
7
  • ?
  • ArzignanoChiampo - Calcio Padova
    11/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ArzignanoChiampo - Triestina)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Sambenedettese)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Imolese Calcio)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - R.C. Cesena)
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Virtus Verona)
    30/11/2019 19:45
19
14
4
4
6
15:18
16
  • ?
  • Rimini - Alma Juventus Fano
    18/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rimini - Modena)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rimini - Carpi)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rimini - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rimini - FeralpiSalo)
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rimini - Triestina)
    15/12/2019 14:15
19
14
2
3
9
9:21
9
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio)
    22/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalo)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Gubbio)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Calcio Padova)
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    15/12/2019 16:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
4
1
25:7
31
  • ?
  • Calcio Padova - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(R.C. Cesena - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rimini - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Imolese Calcio - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    15/12/2019 16:45
2
13
5
6
2
15:11
21
  • ?
  • Triestina - Reggio Audace
    18/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Reggio Audace)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Carpi - Reggio Audace)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Reggio Audace)
    22/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Imolese Calcio - Reggio Audace)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Virtus Verona - Reggio Audace)
    08/12/2019 16:30
3
12
6
2
4
14:13
20
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Carpi
    11/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rimini - Carpi)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Carpi)
    22/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Carpi)
    19/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Carpi)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Carpi)
    23/11/2019 19:45
4
14
6
3
5
14:11
21
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - Sudtirol
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Modena - Sudtirol)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fermana - Sudtirol)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Reggio Audace - Sudtirol)
    27/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carpi - Sudtirol)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ravenna - Sudtirol)
    08/12/2019 14:00
5
13
6
2
5
14:17
20
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - FeralpiSalo
    18/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalo)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rimini - FeralpiSalo)
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - FeralpiSalo)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalo)
    24/11/2019 14:00
6
13
5
4
4
13:11
19
  • ?
  • ArzignanoChiampo - Calcio Padova
    11/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Calcio Padova)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carpi - Calcio Padova)
    25/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Calcio Padova)
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Reggio Audace - Calcio Padova)
    16/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Calcio Padova)
    01/12/2019 14:00
7
14
4
7
3
16:15
19
  • ?
  • Calcio Padova - Piacenza
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Carpi - Piacenza)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ravenna - Piacenza)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Piacenza)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Modena - Piacenza)
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sudtirol - Piacenza)
    15/12/2019 14:15
8
13
4
2
7
11:15
14
  • ?
  • Reggio Audace - Modena
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rimini - Modena)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Modena)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Modena)
    22/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Modena)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Triestina - Modena)
    08/12/2019 16:30
9
14
5
3
6
17:20
18
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ravenna - Triestina)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ArzignanoChiampo - Triestina)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gubbio - Triestina)
    23/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Piacenza - Triestina)
    20/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rimini - Triestina)
    15/12/2019 14:15
10
13
6
2
5
9:14
20
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Fermana
    18/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Fermana)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sambenedettese - Fermana)
    03/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ravenna - Fermana)
    22/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Fermana)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gubbio - Fermana)
    15/12/2019 14:15
11
13
4
3
6
15:17
15
  • ?
  • Piacenza - Sambenedettese
    11/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Modena - Sambenedettese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Sambenedettese)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Triestina - Sambenedettese)
    11/01/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carpi - Sambenedettese)
    15/12/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    01/12/2019 16:30
12
14
5
5
4
19:16
20
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona
    18/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Virtus Verona)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Triestina - Virtus Verona)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona)
    22/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(R.C. Cesena - Virtus Verona)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    15/12/2019 16:45
13
14
4
5
5
20:21
17
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - R.C. Cesena
    18/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Imolese Calcio - R.C. Cesena)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - R.C. Cesena)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Triestina - R.C. Cesena)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - R.C. Cesena)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - R.C. Cesena)
    15/12/2019 14:15
14
13
3
6
4
14:17
15
  • ?
  • Carpi - Gubbio
    18/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FeralpiSalo - Gubbio)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Verona - Gubbio)
    29/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Gubbio)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    09/12/2019 19:45
15
14
3
3
8
11:24
12
  • ?
  • Gubbio - Vis Pesaro
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Vis Pesaro)
    22/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Triestina - Vis Pesaro)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Calcio Padova - Vis Pesaro)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sudtirol - Vis Pesaro)
    22/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro)
    18/01/2020 14:00
16
14
4
3
7
13:23
15
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Ravenna
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sambenedettese - Ravenna)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Ravenna)
    01/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Reggio Audace - Ravenna)
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Modena - Ravenna)
    14/12/2019 14:15
17
13
2
6
5
9:14
12
  • ?
  • Carpi - Imolese Calcio
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio)
    22/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Modena - Imolese Calcio)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Imolese Calcio)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio)
    08/12/2019 14:00
18
13
4
3
6
11:19
15
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - ArzignanoChiampo
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Reggio Audace - ArzignanoChiampo)
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Sudtirol - ArzignanoChiampo)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piacenza - ArzignanoChiampo)
    23/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gubbio - ArzignanoChiampo)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - ArzignanoChiampo)
    08/12/2019 16:30
19
13
0
5
8
9:24
5
  • ?
  • Fermana - Rimini
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Rimini)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Rimini)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Rimini)
    22/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sudtirol - Rimini)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Piacenza - Rimini)
    08/12/2019 14:00
19
13
3
3
7
15:21
12
  • ?
  • Rimini - Alma Juventus Fano
    18/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sudtirol - Alma Juventus Fano)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Reggio Audace - Alma Juventus Fano)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano)
    22/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano)
    19/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(R.C. Cesena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    07/12/2019 19:45