Serie C Grp. B - 2019/2020

R.C. Cesena00Reggio Audace

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
3
2
23:7
33
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ravenna)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Triestina - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Calcio Padova)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sambenedettese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
2
3
26:14
32
  • ?
  • Triestina - Sudtirol
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Sudtirol)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sudtirol - Virtus Verona)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Sudtirol)
    23/10/2019 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
6
1
24:11
30
  • ?
  • Fermana - Reggio Audace
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Reggio Audace - Vis Pesaro)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Reggio Audace)
    09/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Reggio Audace - Sambenedettese)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Modena - Reggio Audace)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Reggio Audace - Rimini)
    23/10/2019 18:45
4
15
9
2
4
26:14
29
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - Carpi
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Carpi - Fermana)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Carpi)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - Ravenna)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carpi - Modena)
    24/10/2019 18:45
5
15
9
2
4
22:10
29
  • ?
  • Calcio Padova - Rimini
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Calcio Padova)
    16/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Sudtirol)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Calcio Padova)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Calcio Padova)
    26/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Sambenedettese)
    23/10/2019 18:45
6
15
8
4
3
18:14
28
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalo
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Calcio Padova)
    16/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - FeralpiSalo)
    11/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ArzignanoChiampo - FeralpiSalo)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Piacenza)
    23/10/2019 18:45
7
15
7
5
3
21:15
26
  • ?
  • Piacenza - Imolese Calcio
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Alma Juventus Fano - Piacenza)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piacenza - Gubbio)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Piacenza)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Calcio Padova)
    26/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Piacenza)
    23/10/2019 18:45
8
15
7
2
6
23:19
23
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - Carpi
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Modena - Virtus Verona)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fermana - Virtus Verona)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Piacenza)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sudtirol - Virtus Verona)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    23/10/2019 16:30
9
15
6
3
6
21:21
21
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalo
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Rimini)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Reggio Audace - Sambenedettese)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sambenedettese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Sambenedettese)
    23/10/2019 18:45
10
15
5
5
5
17:16
20
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Modena
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Modena - Virtus Verona)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Modena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Modena)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Modena - Reggio Audace)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carpi - Modena)
    24/10/2019 18:45
11
14
6
1
7
19:21
19
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Triestina
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Triestina - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fermana - Triestina)
    24/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Calcio Padova)
    20/10/2019 13:00
12
15
4
5
6
18:21
17
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Modena
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gubbio - R.C. Cesena)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Reggio Audace)
    09/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fermana - R.C. Cesena)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - R.C. Cesena)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Sudtirol)
    23/10/2019 16:30
13
15
4
3
8
14:19
15
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - ArzignanoChiampo
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Reggio Audace - Vis Pesaro)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Imolese Calcio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rimini - Vis Pesaro)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Gubbio)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Vis Pesaro)
    24/10/2019 18:45
14
15
3
5
7
10:15
14
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - ArzignanoChiampo
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rimini - ArzignanoChiampo)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Carpi)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - ArzignanoChiampo)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ArzignanoChiampo - FeralpiSalo)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/10/2019 18:45
15
15
4
2
9
14:25
14
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Gubbio
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ravenna)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - FeralpiSalo)
    11/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - Ravenna)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - R.C. Cesena)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    23/10/2019 16:30
16
Relegation Playoff
15
2
7
6
11:20
13
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Gubbio
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gubbio - R.C. Cesena)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piacenza - Gubbio)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Modena)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Gubbio)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Imolese Calcio)
    23/10/2019 16:30
17
Relegation Playoff
15
3
4
8
12:26
13
  • ?
  • Fermana - Reggio Audace
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Carpi - Fermana)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fermana - Virtus Verona)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fermana - R.C. Cesena)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rimini - Fermana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fermana - Triestina)
    24/10/2019 18:45
18
Relegation Playoff
15
2
6
7
14:23
12
  • ?
  • Calcio Padova - Rimini
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rimini - ArzignanoChiampo)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Rimini)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rimini - Vis Pesaro)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rimini - Fermana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Reggio Audace - Rimini)
    23/10/2019 18:45
19
Relegation Playoff
14
2
5
7
11:17
11
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Triestina
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Imolese Calcio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Imolese Calcio)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    20/10/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
4
9
11:27
10
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Alma Juventus Fano - Piacenza)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Modena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - ArzignanoChiampo)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Vis Pesaro)
    24/10/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
1
1
9:3
16
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ravenna)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Calcio Padova)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Reggio Audace)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - R.C. Cesena)
    07/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Vis Pesaro)
    25/09/2019 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
0
2
16:9
15
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sudtirol - Virtus Verona)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sudtirol - Modena)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Fermana)
    25/09/2019 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
3
0
18:9
18
  • ?
  • Reggio Audace - Piacenza
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Reggio Audace - Vis Pesaro)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Reggio Audace - Sambenedettese)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Reggio Audace - Rimini)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Reggio Audace - Triestina)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggio Audace - Gubbio)
    06/10/2019 13:00
4
8
6
1
1
18:5
19
  • ?
  • Carpi - Triestina
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Carpi - Fermana)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - Ravenna)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carpi - Modena)
    24/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carpi - FeralpiSalo)
    06/10/2019 15:30
5
7
4
1
2
12:4
13
  • ?
  • Calcio Padova - Rimini
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Sudtirol)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Sambenedettese)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Calcio Padova - Ravenna)
    12/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - ArzignanoChiampo)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Calcio Padova - R.C. Cesena)
    25/09/2019 18:45
6
7
4
2
1
10:6
14
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - R.C. Cesena
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Calcio Padova)
    16/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Piacenza)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FeralpiSalo - Alma Juventus Fano)
    25/09/2019 16:30
7
7
5
1
1
11:6
16
  • ?
  • Piacenza - Imolese Calcio
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piacenza - Gubbio)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Calcio Padova)
    26/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piacenza - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piacenza - Carpi)
    28/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piacenza - Ravenna)
    25/09/2019 18:45
8
7
3
1
3
11:10
10
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - Carpi
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Piacenza)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Virtus Verona - Triestina)
    22/09/2019 13:00
9
7
3
2
2
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalo
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Rimini)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sambenedettese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    19/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sambenedettese - Piacenza)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Modena)
    25/09/2019 16:30
10
8
3
3
2
9:7
12
  • ?
  • Modena - Vis Pesaro
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Modena - Virtus Verona)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Modena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Modena - Reggio Audace)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Modena - Fermana)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Modena - Rimini)
    29/09/2019 15:30
11
7
4
0
3
9:8
12
  • ?
  • Triestina - Sudtirol
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Triestina - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Calcio Padova)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Triestina - Ravenna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - ArzignanoChiampo)
    25/09/2019 18:45
12
7
2
2
3
7:9
8
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Modena
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Reggio Audace)
    09/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Sudtirol)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(R.C. Cesena - Sambenedettese)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Imolese Calcio)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Piacenza)
    21/09/2019 18:45
13
8
2
2
4
7:10
8
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - ArzignanoChiampo
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Imolese Calcio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Gubbio)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Piacenza)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Fermana)
    05/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vis Pesaro - Triestina)
    29/09/2019 13:00
14
8
0
4
4
3:7
4
  • ?
  • ArzignanoChiampo - Virtus Verona
    30/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Carpi)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ArzignanoChiampo - FeralpiSalo)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Modena)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ArzignanoChiampo - Reggio Audace)
    29/09/2019 15:30
15
7
2
1
4
7:10
7
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Gubbio
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - FeralpiSalo)
    11/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - R.C. Cesena)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - ArzignanoChiampo)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ravenna - Sambenedettese)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ravenna - Imolese Calcio)
    21/09/2019 16:30
16
Relegation Playoff
8
1
4
3
6:11
7
  • ?
  • Gubbio - Calcio Padova
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gubbio - R.C. Cesena)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Modena)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Imolese Calcio)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gubbio - Carpi)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - FeralpiSalo)
    29/09/2019 13:00
17
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
7:14
5
  • ?
  • Fermana - Reggio Audace
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fermana - Virtus Verona)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fermana - R.C. Cesena)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fermana - Triestina)
    24/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fermana - Calcio Padova)
    29/09/2019 13:00
18
Relegation Playoff
8
2
3
3
7:9
9
  • ?
  • Rimini - Ravenna
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rimini - ArzignanoChiampo)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rimini - Vis Pesaro)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rimini - Fermana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - R.C. Cesena)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rimini - Virtus Verona)
    06/10/2019 15:30
19
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
5:9
5
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Triestina
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Virtus Verona)
    25/09/2019 18:45
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
3
5
4:14
3
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Alma Juventus Fano - Piacenza)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - ArzignanoChiampo)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Vis Pesaro)
    24/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Rimini)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Sudtirol)
    29/09/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
2
1
14:4
17
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Triestina - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sambenedettese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piacenza - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    29/09/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
10:5
17
  • ?
  • Triestina - Sudtirol
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Sudtirol)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Sudtirol)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Sudtirol)
    29/09/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
3
1
6:2
12
  • ?
  • Fermana - Reggio Audace
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Reggio Audace)
    09/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Modena - Reggio Audace)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Reggio Audace)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ArzignanoChiampo - Reggio Audace)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Reggio Audace)
    22/09/2019 15:30
4
7
3
1
3
8:9
10
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - Carpi
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Carpi)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gubbio - Carpi)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piacenza - Carpi)
    28/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Reggio Audace - Carpi)
    25/09/2019 18:45
5
8
5
1
2
10:6
16
  • ?
  • Gubbio - Calcio Padova
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Calcio Padova)
    16/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Calcio Padova)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Calcio Padova)
    26/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Calcio Padova)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fermana - Calcio Padova)
    29/09/2019 13:00
6
8
4
2
2
8:8
14
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalo
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - FeralpiSalo)
    11/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ArzignanoChiampo - FeralpiSalo)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carpi - FeralpiSalo)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - FeralpiSalo)
    29/09/2019 13:00
7
8
2
4
2
10:9
10
  • ?
  • Reggio Audace - Piacenza
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Alma Juventus Fano - Piacenza)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Piacenza)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Piacenza)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Piacenza)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sambenedettese - Piacenza)
    06/10/2019 13:00
8
8
4
1
3
12:9
13
  • ?
  • ArzignanoChiampo - Virtus Verona
    30/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Modena - Virtus Verona)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fermana - Virtus Verona)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sudtirol - Virtus Verona)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    19/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rimini - Virtus Verona)
    06/10/2019 15:30
9
8
3
1
4
11:12
10
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Reggio Audace - Sambenedettese)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Sambenedettese)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(R.C. Cesena - Sambenedettese)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ravenna - Sambenedettese)
    29/09/2019 13:00
10
7
2
2
3
8:9
8
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Modena
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Modena)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carpi - Modena)
    24/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Modena)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sudtirol - Modena)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Modena)
    25/09/2019 16:30
11
7
2
1
4
10:13
7
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Triestina
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fermana - Triestina)
    24/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Reggio Audace - Triestina)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vis Pesaro - Triestina)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Virtus Verona - Triestina)
    22/09/2019 13:00
12
8
2
3
3
11:12
9
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - R.C. Cesena
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gubbio - R.C. Cesena)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fermana - R.C. Cesena)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - R.C. Cesena)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - R.C. Cesena)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - R.C. Cesena)
    07/10/2019 18:45
13
7
2
1
4
7:9
7
  • ?
  • Modena - Vis Pesaro
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Reggio Audace - Vis Pesaro)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rimini - Vis Pesaro)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Vis Pesaro)
    24/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Vis Pesaro)
    25/09/2019 16:30
14
7
3
1
3
7:8
10
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - ArzignanoChiampo
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rimini - ArzignanoChiampo)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - ArzignanoChiampo)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - ArzignanoChiampo)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - ArzignanoChiampo)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - ArzignanoChiampo)
    25/09/2019 18:45
15
8
2
1
5
7:15
7
  • ?
  • Rimini - Ravenna
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ravenna)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - Ravenna)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Calcio Padova - Ravenna)
    12/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Triestina - Ravenna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
5:9
6
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Gubbio
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piacenza - Gubbio)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Gubbio)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggio Audace - Gubbio)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Gubbio)
    25/09/2019 16:30
17
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
5:12
8
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Carpi - Fermana)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rimini - Fermana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Modena - Fermana)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Fermana)
    05/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Fermana)
    25/09/2019 16:30
18
Relegation Playoff
7
0
3
4
7:14
3
  • ?
  • Calcio Padova - Rimini
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Rimini)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Reggio Audace - Rimini)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Rimini)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Modena - Rimini)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carpi - Rimini)
    21/09/2019 15:30
19
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Piacenza - Imolese Calcio
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Imolese Calcio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Imolese Calcio)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Imolese Calcio)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ravenna - Imolese Calcio)
    21/09/2019 16:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
1
4
7:13
7
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Modena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FeralpiSalo - Alma Juventus Fano)
    25/09/2019 16:30