Virsliga - 2020

RFS00BFC Daugavpils

Cancelled

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
22
20
0
2
51:14
60
  • ?
  • Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - Riga FC
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - RFS
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FK Tukums 2000
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FS Metta/LU
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Jelgava - Riga FC)
    17/10/2020 10:00
2
21
16
3
2
55:19
51
  • ?
  • RFS - FK Jelgava
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • RFS - FK Tukums 2000
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - RFS
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - RFS
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • RFS - BFC Daugavpils
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - RFS
    17/10/2020 15:00
3
22
11
6
5
39:28
39
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FS Metta/LU
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Jelgava
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Liepaja
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Valmiera FC - FK Tukums 2000)
    17/10/2020 13:00
4
22
9
7
6
31:23
34
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Liepaja
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - Riga FC
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - Ventspils
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Spartaks - Ventspils)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Jelgava
    17/10/2020 11:00
5
21
8
5
8
41:32
29
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Liepaja
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - FK Jelgava
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FK Liepaja
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - FK Liepaja
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - RFS
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Liepaja
    17/10/2020 15:00
6
22
7
7
8
39:39
28
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - FK Liepaja
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FK Spartaks
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Spartaks - Ventspils)
    17/10/2020 12:00
7
22
6
3
13
17:42
21
  • ?
  • RFS - FK Jelgava
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - FK Jelgava
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Jelgava
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Jelgava
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Jelgava - Riga FC)
    17/10/2020 10:00
8
22
5
4
13
28:38
19
  • ?
  • Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • RFS - BFC Daugavpils
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU)
    17/10/2020 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
22
4
4
14
19:41
16
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FS Metta/LU
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FS Metta/LU
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - Ventspils
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - RFS
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FS Metta/LU
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU)
    17/10/2020 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
22
1
5
16
14:58
8
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FS Metta/LU
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • RFS - FK Tukums 2000
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FK Liepaja
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FK Tukums 2000
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FK Spartaks
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Valmiera FC - FK Tukums 2000)
    17/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
11
10
0
1
25:8
30
  • ?
  • Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - RFS
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FK Tukums 2000
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FS Metta/LU
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Riga FC - FK Liepaja)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Riga FC - Valmiera FC)
    20/09/2020 16:00
2
11
9
1
1
28:9
28
  • ?
  • RFS - FK Jelgava
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • RFS - FK Tukums 2000
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • RFS - BFC Daugavpils
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RFS - FK Spartaks)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • RFS - FK Liepaja
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RFS - Ventspils)
    20/09/2020 14:00
3
11
6
3
2
21:10
21
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FS Metta/LU
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Jelgava
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Liepaja
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Valmiera FC - FK Tukums 2000)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valmiera FC - RFS)
    27/09/2020 14:00
4
11
6
4
1
21:9
22
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Liepaja
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - Riga FC
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Jelgava
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventspils - Valmiera FC)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Spartaks
    27/09/2020 13:00
5
10
4
3
3
19:17
15
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Valmiera FC
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - FK Jelgava
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - RFS
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Ventspils
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Liepaja - FS Metta/LU)
    28/09/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Riga FC
    19/09/2020 16:00
6
11
3
4
4
20:19
13
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - FK Tukums 2000
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - FK Liepaja
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Spartaks - Ventspils)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - Valmiera FC
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Spartaks - Riga FC)
    27/09/2020 13:00
7
11
4
1
6
12:22
13
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - Ventspils
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Jelgava - Riga FC)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - RFS
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - Riga FC
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils)
    27/09/2020 11:00
8
11
3
2
6
11:18
11
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - RFS
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepaja)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - FK Tukums 2000
    20/09/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
11:17
11
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - Riga FC
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - Ventspils
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - RFS
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - FK Tukums 2000
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils
    28/09/2020 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
2
8
7:30
5
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FS Metta/LU
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FK Liepaja
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FK Spartaks
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Tukums 2000 - BFC Daugavpils)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - Valmiera FC
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Tukums 2000 - FK Jelgava)
    20/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
11
10
0
1
26:6
30
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - Riga FC
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - Riga FC
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Jelgava - Riga FC)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Spartaks - Riga FC)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - Riga FC
    27/09/2020 12:00
2
10
7
2
1
27:10
23
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - RFS
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - RFS
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - RFS
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - RFS
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - RFS
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valmiera FC - RFS)
    27/09/2020 14:00
3
11
5
3
3
18:18
18
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Valmiera FC
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventspils - Valmiera FC)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - Valmiera FC
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - Valmiera FC
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Riga FC - Valmiera FC)
    20/09/2020 16:00
4
11
3
3
5
10:14
12
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - Ventspils
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - Ventspils
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Spartaks - Ventspils)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Ventspils
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RFS - Ventspils)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - Ventspils
    19/09/2020 14:00
5
11
4
2
5
22:15
14
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Liepaja
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FK Liepaja
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - FK Liepaja
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Liepaja
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Riga FC - FK Liepaja)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • RFS - FK Liepaja
    27/09/2020 16:00
6
11
4
3
4
19:20
15
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FK Spartaks
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RFS - FK Spartaks)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Spartaks
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks)
    20/09/2020 12:00
7
11
2
2
7
5:20
8
  • ?
  • RFS - FK Jelgava
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - FK Jelgava
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Jelgava
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Jelgava
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava
    20/09/2020 13:00
8
11
2
2
7
17:20
8
  • ?
  • Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • RFS - BFC Daugavpils
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Tukums 2000 - BFC Daugavpils)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils
    28/09/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
1
2
8
8:24
5
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FS Metta/LU
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FS Metta/LU
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FS Metta/LU
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Liepaja - FS Metta/LU)
    28/09/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - FS Metta/LU
    13/09/2020 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
3
8
7:28
3
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - FK Tukums 2000
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • RFS - FK Tukums 2000
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FK Tukums 2000
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Valmiera FC - FK Tukums 2000)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - FK Tukums 2000
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ventspils - FK Tukums 2000)
    27/09/2020 12:00