Regionalliga West - 2019/2020

RW Essen10Oberhausen

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal82''
goalOguzhan Kefkir

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalOguzhan Kefkir
82'
82'

G O O O A A L - Oguzhan Kefkir scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
18
3
3
59:18
57
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - TuS Haltern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Roedinghausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wuppertal - SV Roedinghausen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RW Essen - SV Roedinghausen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
2
21
15
5
1
48:13
50
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SC Verl
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Verl - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - Schalke 04 II)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bonner SC - SC Verl)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Verl - Lippstadt)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SC Verl
    07/12/2019 13:00
3
22
13
6
3
41:20
45
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Oberhausen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wattenscheid
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(RW Essen - Oberhausen)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fortuna Koeln - Oberhausen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
4
21
14
2
5
36:22
44
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Lippstadt
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(RW Essen - Oberhausen)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - RW Essen
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RW Essen - SV Roedinghausen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - RW Essen)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RW Essen - VfB Homberg)
    13/12/2019 18:30
5
23
9
7
7
40:33
34
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Wattenscheid
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Roedinghausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Alemannia Aachen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TuS Haltern - Alemannia Aachen)
    25/01/2020 13:00
6
24
9
7
8
43:37
34
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - FC Koeln II
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Wattenscheid
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - TuS Haltern)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    01/02/2020 13:00
7
22
10
3
9
44:40
33
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SC Verl
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Bonner SC)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lippstadt - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oberhausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wattenscheid
    14/12/2019 13:00
8
22
9
5
8
36:29
32
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wuppertal
    09/02/2020 14:30
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wattenscheid
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - TuS Haltern)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Koeln II)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - RW Essen)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - FC Koeln II)
    14/12/2019 13:00
9
22
9
4
9
35:33
31
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Sportfreunde Lotte
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Wattenscheid
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Koeln II)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    25/01/2020 13:00
10
21
8
5
8
19:24
29
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Schalke 04 II
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Koeln)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Lippstadt)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fortuna Koeln - Oberhausen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Fortuna Koeln
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - SV Roedinghausen)
    13/12/2019 18:30
11
23
7
6
10
28:26
27
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Schalke 04 II
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Wattenscheid
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - Schalke 04 II)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Bonner SC)
    31/01/2020 18:00
12
22
7
4
11
27:37
25
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner SC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Bonner SC
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Koeln)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Bonner SC)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bonner SC - SC Verl)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Bonner SC)
    31/01/2020 18:00
13
22
6
6
10
31:38
24
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Verl - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    26/01/2020 14:00
14
20
6
4
10
26:39
22
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - TuS Haltern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - TuS Haltern
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - TuS Haltern)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TuS Haltern - VfB Homberg)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - TuS Haltern)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TuS Haltern - Alemannia Aachen)
    25/01/2020 13:00
15
21
5
5
11
26:46
20
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wuppertal
    09/02/2020 14:30
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Wuppertal
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wuppertal - SV Roedinghausen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuppertal - VfB Homberg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertal)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertal)
    07/12/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
4
12
18:40
16
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Lippstadt
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Wattenscheid
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Lippstadt)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lippstadt - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Verl - Lippstadt)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lippstadt - Schalke 04 II)
    25/01/2020 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
4
15
21:46
16
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - VfB Homberg
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TuS Haltern - VfB Homberg)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Alemannia Aachen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuppertal - VfB Homberg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
21
3
2
16
15:52
11
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner SC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Wattenscheid
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - FC Koeln II)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Wattenscheid
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Bonner SC
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Wattenscheid
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wattenscheid
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen
    04/04/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
8
3
0
26:9
27
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - TuS Haltern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Roedinghausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - SC Verl)
    30/11/2019 13:00
2
11
8
3
0
21:7
27
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Fortuna Koeln
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Verl - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - Schalke 04 II)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Verl - Lippstadt)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - FC Koeln II)
    15/11/2019 18:00
3
13
9
3
1
26:13
30
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wattenscheid
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oberhausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - Schalke 04 II)
    07/12/2019 15:30
4
10
6
0
4
17:13
18
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Lippstadt
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(RW Essen - Oberhausen)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RW Essen - SV Roedinghausen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RW Essen - VfB Homberg)
    13/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(RW Essen - Alemannia Aachen)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(RW Essen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    02/11/2019 13:00
5
12
6
4
2
24:14
22
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - FC Koeln II
    11/03/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Wattenscheid
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertal)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
6
13
7
1
5
25:20
22
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - FC Koeln II
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Wattenscheid
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - TuS Haltern)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertal)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    30/11/2019 13:00
7
11
7
0
4
27:17
21
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SC Verl
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Bonner SC)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wattenscheid
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - VfB Homberg)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - TuS Haltern)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wuppertal)
    19/10/2019 12:30
8
13
5
3
5
20:16
18
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wuppertal
    09/02/2020 14:30
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wattenscheid
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - TuS Haltern)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - RW Essen)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Koeln)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
9
11
6
2
3
22:14
20
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Wattenscheid
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Koeln II)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertal)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sportfreunde Lotte - Bergisch Gladbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
10
10
3
1
6
6:12
10
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Schalke 04 II
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Lippstadt)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fortuna Koeln - Oberhausen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - SV Roedinghausen)
    13/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Borussia Dortmund II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - Alemannia Aachen)
    04/11/2019 19:15
11
12
4
5
3
15:9
17
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Bergisch Gladbach
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Wattenscheid
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Bonner SC)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - RW Essen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
12
10
2
4
4
15:19
10
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - Lippstadt
    04/03/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Koeln)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bonner SC - SC Verl)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - Wattenscheid
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Bonner SC - FC Koeln II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
13
11
3
2
6
14:20
11
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - RW Essen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
14
9
3
2
4
14:16
11
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - RW Essen
    04/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TuS Haltern - VfB Homberg)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TuS Haltern - Alemannia Aachen)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TuS Haltern - Fortuna Koeln)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TuS Haltern - Bonner SC)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Wattenscheid
    21/09/2019 12:00
15
10
3
1
6
12:20
10
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Oberhausen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wuppertal - SV Roedinghausen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuppertal - VfB Homberg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuppertal - RW Essen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wuppertal - Fortuna Koeln)
    26/10/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
3
5
8:19
9
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Sportfreunde Lotte
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Wattenscheid
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lippstadt - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lippstadt - Schalke 04 II)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lippstadt - SV Roedinghausen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lippstadt - VfB Homberg)
    19/10/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
13:23
8
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - SV Roedinghausen
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Alemannia Aachen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(VfB Homberg - SC Verl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
7:20
5
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner SC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Wattenscheid
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - FC Koeln II)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - TuS Haltern)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Wuppertal)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bergisch Gladbach - RW Essen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Bonner SC
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - VfB Homberg
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - TuS Haltern
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Wuppertal
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - RW Essen
    08/02/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
10
0
3
33:9
30
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - SV Roedinghausen
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wuppertal - SV Roedinghausen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RW Essen - SV Roedinghausen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - SV Roedinghausen)
    13/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Schalke 04 II - SV Roedinghausen)
    16/11/2019 13:00
2
10
7
2
1
27:6
23
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SC Verl
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bonner SC - SC Verl)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SC Verl
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - SC Verl)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(VfB Homberg - SC Verl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Wuppertal - SC Verl)
    12/10/2019 12:00
3
9
4
3
2
15:7
15
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Oberhausen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(RW Essen - Oberhausen)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fortuna Koeln - Oberhausen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - Oberhausen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Oberhausen)
    29/10/2019 13:30
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Oberhausen
    26/10/2019 12:00
4
11
8
2
1
19:9
26
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - RW Essen
    04/03/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - RW Essen
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - RW Essen)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - RW Essen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wuppertal - RW Essen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
5
11
3
3
5
16:19
12
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Roedinghausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Alemannia Aachen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TuS Haltern - Alemannia Aachen)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(RW Essen - Alemannia Aachen)
    16/11/2019 13:00
6
11
2
6
3
18:17
12
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Dortmund II
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/11/2019 18:00
7
11
3
3
5
17:23
12
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lippstadt - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oberhausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
8
9
4
2
3
16:13
14
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - FC Koeln II
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Koeln II)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - FC Koeln II)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - FC Koeln II)
    15/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Bonner SC - FC Koeln II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - FC Koeln II
    05/10/2019 13:30
9
11
3
2
6
13:19
11
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Sportfreunde Lotte
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    23/11/2019 13:00
10
11
5
4
2
13:12
19
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Fortuna Koeln
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Koeln)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Fortuna Koeln
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Koeln)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TuS Haltern - Fortuna Koeln)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wuppertal - Fortuna Koeln)
    26/10/2019 12:00
11
11
3
1
7
13:17
10
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Schalke 04 II
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - Schalke 04 II)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lippstadt - Schalke 04 II)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - Schalke 04 II)
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Schalke 04 II
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Koeln II - Schalke 04 II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
12
12
5
0
7
12:18
15
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner SC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Bonner SC
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Bonner SC)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Bonner SC)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - Bonner SC)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Bonner SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
13
11
3
4
4
17:18
13
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Verl - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
14
11
3
2
6
12:23
11
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - TuS Haltern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - TuS Haltern
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - TuS Haltern)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - TuS Haltern)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - TuS Haltern)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - TuS Haltern)
    02/11/2019 13:00
15
11
2
4
5
14:26
10
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wuppertal
    09/02/2020 14:30
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Wuppertal
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertal)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertal)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertal)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Wuppertal)
    02/11/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
1
7
10:21
7
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Lippstadt
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Lippstadt)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Verl - Lippstadt)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Lippstadt
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Koeln II - Lippstadt)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Borussia Dortmund II - Lippstadt)
    12/10/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
8:23
8
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - VfB Homberg
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TuS Haltern - VfB Homberg)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuppertal - VfB Homberg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RW Essen - VfB Homberg)
    13/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - VfB Homberg)
    16/11/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
0
10
8:32
6
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Bergisch Gladbach
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Wattenscheid
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Wattenscheid
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wattenscheid
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wattenscheid
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Wattenscheid
    14/03/2020 13:00