Prva Liga - 2020/2021

Rabotnicki13Makedonija GjP

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal33''
goalErmedin Adem
Red card87''
red cardStefan Jeftoski
Goal8''
goalFilip Petrov
Goal23''
goalErmedin Adem
Goal53''
goalFernandinho
Yellow and red card81''
yellow and red cardDavid Atanasovski
Summary
8'
goalFilip Petrov
23'
goalErmedin Adem
goalErmedin Adem
33'
Second half
53'
goalFernandinho
81'
yellow-red cardDavid Atanasovski
red cardStefan Jeftoski
87'
87'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Stefan Jeftoski is dismissed

81'

RED CARD! - David Atanasovski receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

53'

G O O O A A L - Fernandinho scores in the penalty shoot-out.

33'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Ermedin Adem as he scores an own goal!

23'

G O O O A A L - Ermedin Adem scores in the penalty shoot-out.

8'

G O O O A A L - Filip Petrov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
7
6
0
26:11
27
  • ?
  • KF Shkendija - Makedonija GjP
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Struga - KF Shkendija)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Shkendija - Shkupi)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Renova - KF Shkendija)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Shkendija - Rabotnicki)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FK Vardar Skopje - KF Shkendija)
    17/10/2020 12:30
2
13
8
2
3
22:12
26
  • ?
  • KF Shkendija - Makedonija GjP
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Makedonija GjP - Shkupi)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rabotnicki - Makedonija GjP)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Sileks - Makedonija GjP)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Makedonija GjP - FC Academy Pandev)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Borec - Makedonija GjP)
    18/10/2020 12:30
3
13
7
4
2
20:12
25
  • ?
  • Shkupi - Belasica
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Makedonija GjP - Shkupi)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Shkendija - Shkupi)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rabotnicki - Shkupi)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shkupi - FK Sileks)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Academy Pandev - Shkupi)
    18/10/2020 12:30
4
13
5
5
3
14:10
20
  • ?
  • FK Borec - FK Struga
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Struga - KF Shkendija)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Struga - Renova)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Struga - FK Vardar Skopje)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pelister - FK Struga)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Struga - Belasica)
    18/10/2020 12:30
5
13
5
4
4
14:13
19
  • ?
  • FK Borec - FK Struga
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Renova - FK Borec)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Borec - FK Vardar Skopje)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Borec - Pelister)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belasica - FK Borec)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Borec - Makedonija GjP)
    18/10/2020 12:30
6
13
5
4
4
18:20
19
  • ?
  • FK Sileks - FK Vardar Skopje
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Vardar Skopje - FC Academy Pandev)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Borec - FK Vardar Skopje)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Struga - FK Vardar Skopje)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FK Vardar Skopje - Renova)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FK Vardar Skopje - KF Shkendija)
    17/10/2020 12:30
7
13
5
2
6
23:18
17
  • ?
  • FK Sileks - FK Vardar Skopje
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pelister - FK Sileks)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Sileks - Belasica)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Sileks - Makedonija GjP)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shkupi - FK Sileks)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(FK Sileks - Rabotnicki)
    18/10/2020 12:30
8
13
2
8
3
15:16
14
  • ?
  • Rabotnicki - Pelister
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belasica - Rabotnicki)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rabotnicki - Makedonija GjP)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rabotnicki - Shkupi)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Shkendija - Rabotnicki)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(FK Sileks - Rabotnicki)
    18/10/2020 12:30
9
Relegation Playoff
13
2
6
5
11:16
12
  • ?
  • Rabotnicki - Pelister
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pelister - FK Sileks)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Academy Pandev - Pelister)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Borec - Pelister)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pelister - FK Struga)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renova - Pelister)
    18/10/2020 12:30
10
Relegation Playoff
13
2
5
6
14:20
11
  • ?
  • FC Academy Pandev - Renova
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Renova - FK Borec)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Struga - Renova)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Renova - KF Shkendija)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FK Vardar Skopje - Renova)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renova - Pelister)
    18/10/2020 12:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
1
9
8:18
10
  • ?
  • FC Academy Pandev - Renova
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Vardar Skopje - FC Academy Pandev)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Academy Pandev - Pelister)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Academy Pandev - Belasica)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Makedonija GjP - FC Academy Pandev)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Academy Pandev - Shkupi)
    18/10/2020 12:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
10:29
9
  • ?
  • Shkupi - Belasica
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belasica - Rabotnicki)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Sileks - Belasica)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Academy Pandev - Belasica)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belasica - FK Borec)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Struga - Belasica)
    18/10/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
2
4
0
8:5
10
  • ?
  • KF Shkendija - Makedonija GjP
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Shkendija - Shkupi)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Shkendija - Rabotnicki)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Shkendija - FK Sileks)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KF Shkendija - FC Academy Pandev)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Shkendija - FK Borec)
    31/08/2020 14:30
2
7
5
1
1
11:5
16
  • ?
  • Makedonija GjP - Pelister
    09/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Makedonija GjP - Shkupi)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Makedonija GjP - FC Academy Pandev)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Makedonija GjP - FK Struga)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Makedonija GjP - FK Vardar Skopje)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Makedonija GjP - Belasica)
    29/08/2020 14:30
3
6
5
1
0
14:6
16
  • ?
  • Shkupi - Belasica
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shkupi - FK Sileks)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Shkupi - FK Borec)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Shkupi - Renova)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shkupi - Pelister)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shkupi - Makedonija GjP)
    16/08/2020 15:00
4
7
5
2
0
12:3
17
  • ?
  • FK Struga - FC Academy Pandev
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Struga - KF Shkendija)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Struga - Renova)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Struga - FK Vardar Skopje)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Struga - Belasica)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Struga - Shkupi)
    27/09/2020 13:00
5
6
3
2
1
8:4
11
  • ?
  • FK Borec - FK Struga
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Borec - FK Vardar Skopje)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Borec - Pelister)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Borec - Makedonija GjP)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Borec - Rabotnicki)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Borec - FC Academy Pandev)
    13/09/2020 14:00
6
7
3
1
3
10:14
10
  • ?
  • FK Vardar Skopje - Rabotnicki
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Vardar Skopje - FC Academy Pandev)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FK Vardar Skopje - Renova)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FK Vardar Skopje - KF Shkendija)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Vardar Skopje - Belasica)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vardar Skopje - Shkupi)
    13/09/2020 14:00
7
6
2
1
3
10:12
7
  • ?
  • FK Sileks - FK Vardar Skopje
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Sileks - Belasica)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Sileks - Makedonija GjP)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(FK Sileks - Rabotnicki)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Sileks - FK Borec)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Sileks - Renova)
    31/08/2020 14:30
8
6
1
4
1
7:7
7
  • ?
  • Rabotnicki - Pelister
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rabotnicki - Makedonija GjP)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rabotnicki - Shkupi)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rabotnicki - FC Academy Pandev)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rabotnicki - FK Struga)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rabotnicki - FK Vardar Skopje)
    29/08/2020 14:30
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
4
2
5:7
7
  • ?
  • Pelister - Shkupi
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pelister - FK Sileks)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pelister - FK Struga)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pelister - FK Vardar Skopje)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pelister - KF Shkendija)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pelister - Makedonija GjP)
    13/09/2020 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
5:7
8
  • ?
  • Renova - FK Sileks
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Renova - FK Borec)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Renova - KF Shkendija)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renova - Pelister)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Renova - Makedonija GjP)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Renova - Rabotnicki)
    13/09/2020 14:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
3
0
3
6:6
9
  • ?
  • FC Academy Pandev - Renova
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Academy Pandev - Pelister)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Academy Pandev - Belasica)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Academy Pandev - Shkupi)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academy Pandev - FK Sileks)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academy Pandev - FK Struga)
    29/08/2020 14:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
5:18
3
  • ?
  • Belasica - Makedonija GjP
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belasica - Rabotnicki)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belasica - FK Borec)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belasica - Renova)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belasica - Pelister)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Belasica - KF Shkendija)
    12/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
5
2
0
18:6
17
  • ?
  • FK Borec - KF Shkendija
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Struga - KF Shkendija)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Renova - KF Shkendija)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FK Vardar Skopje - KF Shkendija)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pelister - KF Shkendija)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Belasica - KF Shkendija)
    12/09/2020 14:00
2
6
3
1
2
11:7
10
  • ?
  • KF Shkendija - Makedonija GjP
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rabotnicki - Makedonija GjP)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Sileks - Makedonija GjP)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Borec - Makedonija GjP)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Renova - Makedonija GjP)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pelister - Makedonija GjP)
    13/09/2020 14:00
3
7
2
3
2
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Pelister - Shkupi
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Makedonija GjP - Shkupi)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Shkendija - Shkupi)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rabotnicki - Shkupi)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Academy Pandev - Shkupi)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Struga - Shkupi)
    27/09/2020 13:00
4
6
0
3
3
2:7
3
  • ?
  • FK Borec - FK Struga
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pelister - FK Struga)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Makedonija GjP - FK Struga)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rabotnicki - FK Struga)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academy Pandev - FK Struga)
    29/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KF Shkendija - FK Struga)
    16/08/2020 15:00
5
7
2
2
3
6:9
8
  • ?
  • FC Academy Pandev - FK Borec
    09/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Renova - FK Borec)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belasica - FK Borec)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Shkupi - FK Borec)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Sileks - FK Borec)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Shkendija - FK Borec)
    31/08/2020 14:30
6
6
2
3
1
8:6
9
  • ?
  • FK Sileks - FK Vardar Skopje
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Borec - FK Vardar Skopje)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Struga - FK Vardar Skopje)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pelister - FK Vardar Skopje)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Makedonija GjP - FK Vardar Skopje)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rabotnicki - FK Vardar Skopje)
    29/08/2020 14:30
7
7
3
1
3
13:6
10
  • ?
  • Renova - FK Sileks
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pelister - FK Sileks)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shkupi - FK Sileks)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Shkendija - FK Sileks)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academy Pandev - FK Sileks)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Struga - FK Sileks)
    12/09/2020 14:00
8
7
1
4
2
8:9
7
  • ?
  • FK Vardar Skopje - Rabotnicki
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belasica - Rabotnicki)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Shkendija - Rabotnicki)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(FK Sileks - Rabotnicki)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Borec - Rabotnicki)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Renova - Rabotnicki)
    13/09/2020 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Rabotnicki - Pelister
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Academy Pandev - Pelister)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Borec - Pelister)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renova - Pelister)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belasica - Pelister)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shkupi - Pelister)
    30/08/2020 14:30
10
Relegation Playoff
6
0
3
3
9:13
3
  • ?
  • FC Academy Pandev - Renova
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Struga - Renova)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FK Vardar Skopje - Renova)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belasica - Renova)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Shkupi - Renova)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Sileks - Renova)
    31/08/2020 14:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
2:12
1
  • ?
  • FK Struga - FC Academy Pandev
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Vardar Skopje - FC Academy Pandev)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Makedonija GjP - FC Academy Pandev)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rabotnicki - FC Academy Pandev)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KF Shkendija - FC Academy Pandev)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Borec - FC Academy Pandev)
    13/09/2020 14:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
0
4
5:11
6
  • ?
  • Shkupi - Belasica
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Sileks - Belasica)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Academy Pandev - Belasica)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Struga - Belasica)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Vardar Skopje - Belasica)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Makedonija GjP - Belasica)
    29/08/2020 14:30