Superliga - 2019/2020

Racing Club00Banfield

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card49''
yellow cardNery Dominguez
Player substitution61''
inGaston Reniero
inJonathan Cristaldo
Player substitution68''
inDario Cvitanich
inMatias Rojas
Player substitution74''
inDavid Barbona
inWalter Montoya
Yellow card39''
yellow cardLuciano Gomez
Player substitution61''
inJonas Gutierrez
inJunior Arias
Yellow card62''
yellow cardJulian Carranza
Player substitution73''
inAgustin Fontana
inJulian Carranza
Yellow card89''
yellow cardSergio Vittor
Player substitution90''
inSebastian Dubarbier
inAgustin Urzi

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
39'
yellow cardLuciano Gomez
Second half
yellow cardNery Dominguez
49'
inGaston Reniero
outJonathan Cristaldo
61'
61'
inJonas Gutierrez
outJunior Arias
62'
yellow cardJulian Carranza
inDario Cvitanich
outMatias Rojas
68'
73'
inAgustin Fontana
outJulian Carranza
inDavid Barbona
outWalter Montoya
74'
89'
yellow cardSergio Vittor
90'
inSebastian Dubarbier
outAgustin Urzi
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Agustin Urzi is coming off and he is replaced by Sebastian Dubarbier

89'

Yellow card for Sergio Vittor

74'

Walter Montoya is coming off and he is replaced by David Barbona

73'

Julian Carranza is coming off and he is replaced by Agustin Fontana

68'

Matias Rojas is coming off and he is replaced by Dario Cvitanich

62'

Yellow card for Julian Carranza

61'

Junior Arias is coming off and he is replaced by Jonas Gutierrez

61'

Jonathan Cristaldo is coming off and he is replaced by Gaston Reniero

49'

Yellow card for Nery Dominguez

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

39'

Yellow card for Luciano Gomez

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
1Gabriel AriasMauricio Arboleda1
Starting Lineups
3Alexis SotoClaudio Bravo3
23Nery Dominguezyellow card49'Renato Civelli2
2Alejandro DonattiAlexis Maldonado25
4Ivan Pilludyellow card39'Luciano Gomez24
10Matias Rojasout68'out90'Agustin Urzi35
21Marcelo Diazyellow card89'Sergio Vittor14
32Walter Montoyaout74'Jorge Rodriguez30
28Federico Matias ZarachoJuan Alvarez22
15Lisandro Lopezout61'Junior Arias13
9Jonathan Cristaldoout61'yellow card62'out73'Julian Carranza21
Substitutes
16Mauricio MartinezReinaldo Lenis23
5Eugenio MenaJesus Datolo10
29Gaston Renieroin61'in61'Jonas Gutierrez17
13Javier GarciaNestor Esteban Conde33
11David Barbonain74'in73'Agustin Fontana9
6Lucas OrbanIsrael Alejandro Damonte5
20Dario Cvitanichin68'in90'Sebastian Dubarbier16
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
8
5
2
19:6
29
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
    08/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
2
15
8
5
2
15:10
29
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
3
14
8
3
3
29:13
27
  • ?
  • River Plate - San Lorenzo
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Newells Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
4
15
7
5
3
22:19
26
  • ?
  • Lanus - Racing Club
    08/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
5
15
6
8
1
20:17
26
  • ?
  • Lanus - Racing Club
    08/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
6
15
7
4
4
16:11
25
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
7
15
7
3
5
15:13
24
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Newells Old Boys
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
8
15
5
8
2
22:16
23
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
    08/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
9
15
7
2
6
22:18
23
  • ?
  • Talleres - Union
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
10
15
7
2
6
15:12
23
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
11
15
7
2
6
22:22
23
  • ?
  • River Plate - San Lorenzo
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
12
14
6
3
5
23:19
21
  • ?
  • Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
13
14
6
3
5
20:16
21
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Newells Old Boys
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Newells Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
14
14
6
3
5
15:16
21
  • ?
  • Independiente - Newells Old Boys
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
15
16
5
5
6
13:13
20
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
16
15
5
4
6
15:20
19
  • ?
  • Talleres - Union
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
17
15
4
6
5
16:17
18
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
18
15
5
3
7
11:14
18
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
19
15
5
1
9
15:24
16
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Colon
    13/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
20
15
3
6
6
8:14
15
  • ?
  • Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
21
15
3
4
8
11:22
13
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
22
16
3
3
10
13:25
12
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
23
15
3
2
10
16:18
11
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
24
15
3
0
12
16:34
9
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
4
3
1
12:4
15
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Independiente
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    28/09/2019 23:00
2
7
6
1
0
12:5
19
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    31/08/2019 16:15
3
7
3
1
3
8:5
10
  • ?
  • River Plate - San Lorenzo
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Boca Juniors)
    01/09/2019 20:00
4
7
4
2
1
11:7
14
  • ?
  • Lanus - Racing Club
    08/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    30/08/2019 22:00
5
8
4
3
1
10:9
15
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
6
8
4
3
1
11:5
15
  • ?
  • Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
7
7
4
1
2
9:6
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Newells Old Boys
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/09/2019 14:00
8
7
3
3
1
14:7
12
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
    08/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys)
    15/09/2019 18:30
9
7
4
2
1
12:10
14
  • ?
  • Talleres - Union
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Aldosivi)
    01/09/2019 16:15
10
8
5
2
1
10:2
17
  • ?
  • Estudiantes - Union
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
11
8
4
1
3
14:14
13
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
12
7
3
3
1
14:9
12
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Colon
    13/12/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Union)
    14/09/2019 16:15
13
8
5
1
2
14:8
16
  • ?
  • Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Newells Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
14
6
3
1
2
9:7
10
  • ?
  • Independiente - Newells Old Boys
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Independiente - Talleres)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente - Lanus)
    15/09/2019 20:45
15
8
2
2
4
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
16
7
3
2
2
7:6
11
  • ?
  • Union - Argentinos Juniors
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
17
8
3
3
2
7:6
12
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00
18
7
1
2
4
2:6
5
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
19
9
5
1
3
11:11
16
  • ?
  • Colon - Banfield
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
20
7
2
3
2
5:6
9
  • ?
  • Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Huracan - River Plate)
    14/09/2019 23:00
21
7
2
2
3
6:10
8
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Independiente)
    31/08/2019 20:45
22
8
2
3
3
7:8
9
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
23
7
0
0
7
1:9
0
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Racing Club)
    15/09/2019 14:00
24
8
2
0
6
8:19
6
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - River Plate
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
2
1
7:2
14
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
    08/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Boca Juniors)
    01/09/2019 20:00
2
8
2
4
2
3:5
10
  • ?
  • Union - Argentinos Juniors
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
3
7
5
2
0
21:8
17
  • ?
  • Independiente - River Plate
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Newells Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Huracan - River Plate)
    14/09/2019 23:00
4
8
3
3
2
11:12
12
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
5
7
2
5
0
10:8
11
  • ?
  • Lanus - Racing Club
    08/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Racing Club)
    15/09/2019 14:00
6
7
3
1
3
5:6
10
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
7
8
3
2
3
6:7
11
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
8
8
2
5
1
8:9
11
  • ?
  • Independiente - Rosario Central
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
9
8
3
0
5
10:8
9
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Talleres
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente - Talleres)
    29/09/2019 23:00
10
7
2
0
5
5:10
6
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Estudiantes)
    15/09/2019 23:00
11
7
3
1
3
8:8
10
  • ?
  • River Plate - San Lorenzo
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    14/09/2019 20:45
12
7
3
0
4
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/09/2019 14:00
13
6
1
2
3
6:8
5
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Newells Old Boys
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys)
    15/09/2019 18:30
14
8
3
2
3
6:9
11
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Independiente
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
15
8
3
3
2
6:4
12
  • ?
  • Colon - Banfield
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
16
8
2
2
4
8:14
8
  • ?
  • Talleres - Union
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Union)
    14/09/2019 16:15
17
7
1
3
3
9:11
6
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    30/08/2019 22:00
18
8
4
1
3
9:8
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
19
6
0
0
6
4:13
0
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Colon
    13/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Colon)
    24/08/2019 23:05
20
8
1
3
4
3:8
6
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Huracan
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
21
8
1
2
5
5:12
5
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
22
8
1
0
7
6:17
3
  • ?
  • Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
23
8
3
2
3
15:9
11
  • ?
  • Huracan - Gimnasia LP
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
24
7
1
0
6
8:15
3
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing Club - Godoy Cruz)
    31/08/2019 23:00