Superliga - 2018/2019

Racing Club31Huracan

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution28''
inGuillermo Fernandez
inFederico Zaracho
Goal35''
goalJonathan Cristaldo
Yellow card45''
yellow cardGuillermo Fernandez
Player substitution59''
inDario Cvitanich
inJonathan Cristaldo
Goal72''
goalLisandro Lopez
Player substitution74''
inNery Dominguez
inRicardo Centurion
Yellow card82''
yellow cardAugusto Solari
Yellow card85''
yellow cardAlejandro Donatti
Goal90''
goalLeonardo German Sigali
Yellow card34''
yellow cardCarlos Auzqui
Yellow card42''
yellow cardCarlos Luciano Araujo
Goal48''
goalCarlos Auzqui
Yellow card62''
yellow cardWalter Perez
Player substitution66''
inPablo Sebastian Alvarez
inWalter Perez
Yellow card71''
yellow cardPablo Sebastian Alvarez
Player substitution75''
inAndres Chavez
inCarlos Luciano Araujo
Player substitution75''
inJuan Fernando Garro
inIsrael Alejandro Damonte
Yellow and red card88''
yellow and red cardCarlos Auzqui
Red card90''
red cardAndres Chavez

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
inGuillermo Fernandez
outFederico Zaracho
28'
34'
yellow cardCarlos Auzqui
goalJonathan Cristaldo
35'
42'
yellow cardCarlos Luciano Araujo
yellow cardGuillermo Fernandez
45'
Second half
48'
goalCarlos Auzqui
inDario Cvitanich
outJonathan Cristaldo
59'
62'
yellow cardWalter Perez
66'
inPablo Sebastian Alvarez
outWalter Perez
71'
yellow cardPablo Sebastian Alvarez
goalLisandro Lopez
72'
inNery Dominguez
outRicardo Centurion
74'
75'
inAndres Chavez
outCarlos Luciano Araujo
75'
inJuan Fernando Garro
outIsrael Alejandro Damonte
yellow cardAugusto Solari
82'
yellow cardAlejandro Donatti
85'
88'
yellow-red cardCarlos Auzqui
goalLeonardo German Sigali
90'
90'
red cardAndres Chavez
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

HE'S OFF! - Andres Chavez is shown a red card! Heavy protests from his teammates!

90'

G O O O A A A L - Leonardo German Sigali is on target!

88'

RED CARD! - Carlos Auzqui receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

85'

Yellow card for Alejandro Donatti

82'

Yellow card for Augusto Solari

75'

Israel Alejandro Damonte is coming off and he is replaced by Juan Fernando Garro

75'

Carlos Luciano Araujo is coming off and he is replaced by Andres Chavez

74'

Ricardo Centurion is coming off and he is replaced by Nery Dominguez

72'

G O O O A A A L - Lisandro Lopez from Racing Club puts it away from the penalty spot!

71'

Yellow card for Pablo Sebastian Alvarez

66'

Walter Perez is coming off and he is replaced by Pablo Sebastian Alvarez

62'

Yellow card for Walter Perez

59'

Jonathan Cristaldo is coming off and he is replaced by Dario Cvitanich

48'

G O O O A A A L - Carlos Auzqui is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Guillermo Fernandez

42'

Yellow card for Carlos Luciano Araujo

35'

G O O O A A A L - Jonathan Cristaldo is on target!

34'

Yellow card for Carlos Auzqui

28'

Federico Zaracho is coming off and he is replaced by Guillermo Fernandez

The referee starts the match

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0610.00
BWin0.501.058.00
William Hill0.501.0410.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.283.50
BWin1.501.283.30
William Hill1.501.293.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.851.95
BWin2.501.851.85
William Hill2.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.503.251.33
BWin3.503.101.33
William Hill3.503.251.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.506.001.12
BWin4.505.501.11
William Hill4.505.501.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5013.001.04
BWin5.509.501.03
William Hill5.5011.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5026.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.363.00
BWin0.501.402.75
William Hill0.501.402.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.751.40
BWin1.502.701.40
William Hill1.503.001.36
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.507.001.10
BWin2.506.501.08
William Hill2.507.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5021.001.01
BWin3.5015.001.01
William Hill3.5017.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5034.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.224.00
BWin0.501.223.80
William Hill0.501.224.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.001.72
BWin1.502.051.70
William Hill1.502.001.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.331.20
BWin2.504.251.19
William Hill2.504.331.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5011.001.05
BWin3.509.001.03
William Hill3.509.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5026.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-2.755.751.14
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.116.40
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.051.80
BWin1.871.83
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.101.72
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3651.901.80
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.00
BWin0:02.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:18.00
BWin0:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:241.00
BWin0:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:3151.00
BWin0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:03.40
BWin1:03.60
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:19.00
BWin1:18.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:241.00
BWin1:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3201.00
BWin1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:07.50
BWin2:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:119.00
BWin2:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:267.00
BWin2:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3451.00
BWin2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:023.00
BWin3:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:151.00
BWin3:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2151.00
BWin3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:067.00
BWin4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1151.00
BWin4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0251.00
Goalkeeper
1Gabriel AriasAnthony Silva1
Starting Lineups
5Eugenio Menayellow card42'out75'Carlos Luciano Araujo4
2Alejandro Donattiyellow card85'Saul Salcedo6
30Leonardo German Sigaligoal90'Omar Alderete25
26Renzo SaraviaCristian Chimino28
21Marcelo Diazyellow card62'out66'Walter Perez13
28Federico Zarachoout28'Ivan Rossi15
10Ricardo Centurionout74'out75'Israel Alejandro Damonte5
18Augusto Solariyellow card82'yellow card34'goal48'yellow/red card88'Carlos Auzqui11
9Jonathan Cristaldogoal35'out59'Lucas Emanuel Gamba21
15Lisandro Lopezgoal72'Lucas Barrios8
Substitutes
8Guillermo Fernandezin28'yellow card45'Norberto Briasco20
20Dario Cvitanichin59'Fernando Diego Pellegrino22
13Javier GarciaLucas Merolla23
19Neri Cardozoin66'yellow card71'Pablo Sebastian Alvarez3
23Nery Dominguezin74'in75'red card90'Andres Chavez9
3Alexis SotoPatricio Daniel Toranzo18
11Andres Riosin75'Juan Fernando Garro24
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
25
17
6
2
43:16
57
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    07/04/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tigre - Racing Club)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Belgrano)
    16/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    09/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Estudiantes)
    03/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Independiente - Racing Club)
    24/02/2019 00:30
2
25
15
8
2
33:18
53
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    07/04/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Union)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    05/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    25/02/2019 00:30
3
25
15
6
4
42:18
51
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Boca Juniors)
    06/04/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Banfield)
    30/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Martin de Tucuman - Boca Juniors)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo)
    10/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Union - Boca Juniors)
    02/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    25/02/2019 00:30
4
25
13
6
6
42:21
45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(River Plate - Tigre)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talleres - River Plate)
    30/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(River Plate - Independiente)
    17/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    11/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(River Plate - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/02/2019 20:10
5
25
12
6
7
36:29
42
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi)
    31/03/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    16/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    11/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    24/02/2019 22:20
6
25
11
7
7
34:25
40
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Lanus)
    06/04/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Velez Sarsfield)
    30/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    16/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - Tigre)
    04/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2019 20:10
7
25
10
8
7
35:28
38
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rosario Central - Independiente)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Velez Sarsfield)
    30/03/2019 20:50
  • L
  • 3 : 0(River Plate - Independiente)
    17/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Aldosivi)
    10/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Independiente)
    04/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Independiente - Racing Club)
    24/02/2019 00:30
8
25
9
9
7
29:24
36
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Estudiantes)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Union)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union - Lanus)
    16/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - Union)
    11/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Union - Boca Juniors)
    02/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - Union)
    23/02/2019 20:10
9
25
9
9
7
39:42
36
  • W
  • 2 : 3(River Plate - Tigre)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tigre - Racing Club)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Tigre)
    17/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - Union)
    11/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - Tigre)
    04/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tigre - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2019 22:00
10
25
9
8
8
28:28
35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Huracan)
    29/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Estudiantes)
    19/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - Union)
    23/02/2019 20:10
11
25
9
7
9
27:32
34
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Lanus)
    06/04/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union - Lanus)
    16/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - San Martin San Juan)
    08/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Lanus)
    02/03/2019 22:25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    23/02/2019 00:10
12
25
9
6
10
25:24
33
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Talleres)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Talleres - River Plate)
    30/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Tigre)
    17/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Talleres)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    24/02/2019 22:20
13
25
9
6
10
21:24
33
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Boca Juniors)
    06/04/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi)
    31/03/2019 14:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aldosivi - Colon)
    16/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Aldosivi)
    10/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    05/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    25/02/2019 22:00
14
25
9
5
11
23:30
32
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Godoy Cruz)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Parana)
    30/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banfield - Godoy Cruz)
    18/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz)
    02/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2019 20:10
15
25
7
8
10
26:23
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Newell's Old Boys)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Huracan)
    29/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Newell's Old Boys)
    15/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Talleres)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(River Plate - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Martin San Juan)
    26/02/2019 00:10
16
25
6
11
8
27:31
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Newell's Old Boys)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Banfield)
    30/03/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banfield - Godoy Cruz)
    18/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    23/02/2019 00:10
17
25
7
8
10
21:25
29
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Estudiantes)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/04/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Estudiantes)
    19/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP)
    10/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Estudiantes)
    03/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    24/02/2019 22:20
18
25
8
5
12
21:32
29
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Colon)
    06/04/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP)
    30/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Newell's Old Boys)
    15/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP)
    10/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Independiente)
    04/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    25/02/2019 22:00
19
25
7
5
13
29:37
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Argentinos Juniors)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Parana)
    30/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Belgrano - Patronato de Parana)
    09/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tigre - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2019 22:00
20
25
6
8
11
16:26
26
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rosario Central - Independiente)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - San Lorenzo)
    17/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    23/02/2019 00:10
21
25
6
7
12
24:34
25
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Talleres)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colon - San Martin San Juan)
    02/04/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors)
    16/03/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - San Martin San Juan)
    08/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz)
    02/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Martin San Juan)
    26/02/2019 00:10
22
25
4
12
9
16:23
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Godoy Cruz)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Belgrano)
    16/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Belgrano - Patronato de Parana)
    09/03/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - San Lorenzo)
    23/02/2019 22:25
23
25
3
14
8
21:30
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    06/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP)
    30/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    23/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - San Lorenzo)
    17/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo)
    10/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/03/2019 22:15
24
25
4
11
10
21:33
23
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Colon)
    06/04/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colon - San Martin San Juan)
    02/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    23/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aldosivi - Colon)
    16/03/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    09/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    03/03/2019 20:10
25
25
4
11
10
25:38
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    06/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/04/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Martin de Tucuman - Boca Juniors)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Lanus)
    02/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/02/2019 20:10
26
25
5
7
13
15:28
22
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Argentinos Juniors)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors)
    16/03/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/03/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    24/02/2019 22:20
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
10
3
0
20:5
33
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    07/04/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Belgrano)
    16/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Estudiantes)
    03/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Racing Club - Godoy Cruz)
    19/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Racing Club - Huracan)
    03/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - San Martin San Juan)
    10/12/2018 00:30
2
12
7
4
1
20:11
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Union)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    25/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    11/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo)
    26/01/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/12/2018 22:20
3
12
9
1
2
22:7
28
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Banfield)
    30/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo)
    10/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    21/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boca Juniors - Lanus)
    17/02/2019 22:25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    03/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    17/11/2018 20:10
4
13
7
2
4
23:14
23
  • L
  • 2 : 3(River Plate - Tigre)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(River Plate - Independiente)
    17/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 4 : 2(River Plate - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Racing Club)
    10/02/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 3(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    27/01/2019 22:20
5
12
6
4
2
20:11
22
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi)
    31/03/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    11/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    24/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    09/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia LP)
    26/01/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Tucuman - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/12/2018 22:25
6
13
8
3
2
19:6
27
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Lanus)
    06/04/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    16/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - Tigre)
    04/03/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    15/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - River Plate)
    04/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central)
    03/12/2018 22:20
7
12
7
2
3
20:10
23
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Velez Sarsfield)
    30/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Aldosivi)
    10/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Independiente - Racing Club)
    24/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Union)
    09/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Talleres)
    27/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Boca Juniors)
    02/12/2018 22:20
8
13
5
4
4
14:13
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Estudiantes)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union - Lanus)
    16/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Union - Boca Juniors)
    02/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    15/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Banfield)
    08/12/2018 20:10
9
12
3
7
2
20:21
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tigre - Racing Club)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - Union)
    11/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tigre - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tigre - Banfield)
    08/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - San Martin de Tucuman)
    26/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tigre - Godoy Cruz)
    03/12/2018 20:10
10
13
5
5
3
16:13
20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Estudiantes)
    19/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - Union)
    23/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huracan - Rosario Central)
    26/01/2019 20:10
11
13
7
2
4
18:14
23
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - San Martin San Juan)
    08/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    23/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Gimnasia LP)
    09/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Colon)
    02/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Talleres)
    08/12/2018 22:25
12
12
4
4
4
12:11
16
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Talleres - River Plate)
    30/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Tigre)
    17/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Huracan)
    17/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Talleres - Banfield)
    02/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    04/12/2018 00:30
13
13
6
3
4
16:14
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Boca Juniors)
    06/04/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aldosivi - Colon)
    16/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    05/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    25/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - San Martin San Juan)
    12/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - Racing Club)
    27/01/2019 00:30
14
13
7
2
4
13:14
23
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Parana)
    30/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Godoy Cruz - River Plate)
    31/01/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Lanus)
    25/01/2019 22:05
15
12
6
4
2
18:8
22
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Huracan)
    29/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Talleres)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Martin San Juan)
    26/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central)
    10/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors)
    28/01/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2018 00:25
16
12
3
6
3
11:11
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Newell's Old Boys)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banfield - Godoy Cruz)
    18/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - River Plate)
    18/02/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - San Martin San Juan)
    25/01/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/12/2018 00:30
17
12
5
4
3
12:10
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/04/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP)
    10/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    24/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    09/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield)
    29/01/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Lanus)
    01/12/2018 20:10
18
13
7
2
4
15:15
23
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Colon)
    06/04/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Newell's Old Boys)
    15/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Independiente)
    04/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Defensa y Justicia)
    16/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Tigre)
    01/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Huracan)
    09/12/2018 22:35
19
13
6
4
3
19:16
22
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Argentinos Juniors)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Aldosivi)
    16/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    10/12/2018 22:00
20
13
4
4
5
9:13
16
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rosario Central - Independiente)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - San Lorenzo)
    17/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rosario Central - Tigre)
    17/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - River Plate)
    15/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    03/02/2019 00:30
21
12
5
2
5
16:16
17
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Talleres)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors)
    16/03/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz)
    02/03/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Independiente)
    17/02/2019 00:35
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes)
    05/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 4(San Martin San Juan - Boca Juniors)
    01/02/2019 00:00
22
13
4
6
3
12:9
18
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Godoy Cruz)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Belgrano - Patronato de Parana)
    09/03/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - San Lorenzo)
    23/02/2019 22:25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Boca Juniors)
    11/02/2019 00:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - Union)
    27/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Belgrano - Tigre)
    11/12/2018 00:15
23
12
2
7
3
13:15
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP)
    30/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/03/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Lorenzo - Independiente)
    02/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Lorenzo - Huracan)
    20/01/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Estudiantes)
    08/12/2018 20:10
24
12
4
7
1
13:8
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colon - San Martin San Juan)
    02/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    23/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    09/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    23/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    28/01/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Belgrano)
    30/11/2018 22:00
25
13
2
7
4
10:15
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    06/04/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Martin de Tucuman - Boca Juniors)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Lanus)
    02/03/2019 22:25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Belgrano)
    16/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    02/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(San Martin de Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    08/12/2018 00:05
26
12
2
3
7
5:13
9
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    18/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Belgrano)
    02/02/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi)
    09/12/2018 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    24/11/2018 00:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
7
3
2
23:11
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tigre - Racing Club)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    09/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Independiente - Racing Club)
    24/02/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Racing Club)
    10/02/2019 22:25
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - Racing Club)
    27/01/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    04/12/2018 00:30
2
13
8
4
1
13:7
28
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    07/04/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    05/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Defensa y Justicia)
    16/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    02/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    19/01/2019 23:00
3
13
6
5
2
20:11
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Boca Juniors)
    06/04/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Martin de Tucuman - Boca Juniors)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Union - Boca Juniors)
    02/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    25/02/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Boca Juniors)
    11/02/2019 00:35
  • W
  • 0 : 4(San Martin San Juan - Boca Juniors)
    01/02/2019 00:00
4
12
6
4
2
19:7
22
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talleres - River Plate)
    30/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    11/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - River Plate)
    18/02/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - River Plate)
    15/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - River Plate)
    04/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Godoy Cruz - River Plate)
    31/01/2019 00:00
5
13
6
2
5
16:18
20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    16/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    21/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    15/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/02/2019 22:00
6
12
3
4
5
15:19
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Velez Sarsfield)
    30/03/2019 20:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield)
    29/01/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    10/12/2018 22:00
7
13
3
6
4
15:18
15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rosario Central - Independiente)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(River Plate - Independiente)
    17/03/2019 20:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Independiente)
    04/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Independiente)
    17/02/2019 00:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Lorenzo - Independiente)
    02/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/12/2018 00:30
8
12
4
5
3
15:11
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Union)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - Union)
    11/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - Union)
    23/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Union)
    09/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - Union)
    27/01/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Union)
    24/01/2019 00:00
9
13
6
2
5
19:21
20
  • W
  • 2 : 3(River Plate - Tigre)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Tigre)
    17/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - Tigre)
    04/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rosario Central - Tigre)
    17/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Tigre)
    01/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Belgrano - Tigre)
    11/12/2018 00:15
10
12
4
3
5
12:15
15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Huracan)
    29/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Huracan)
    17/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing Club - Huracan)
    03/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Lorenzo - Huracan)
    20/01/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Huracan)
    09/12/2018 22:35
11
12
2
5
5
9:18
11
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Lanus)
    06/04/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union - Lanus)
    16/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Lanus)
    02/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boca Juniors - Lanus)
    17/02/2019 22:25
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Lanus)
    25/01/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Lanus)
    01/12/2018 20:10
12
13
5
2
6
13:13
17
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Talleres)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Talleres)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    24/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    09/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Talleres)
    27/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Talleres)
    08/12/2018 22:25
13
12
3
3
6
5:10
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi)
    31/03/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Aldosivi)
    10/03/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Aldosivi)
    16/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    03/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi)
    09/12/2018 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Aldosivi)
    09/11/2018 22:00
14
12
2
3
7
10:16
9
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Godoy Cruz)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banfield - Godoy Cruz)
    18/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz)
    02/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Racing Club - Godoy Cruz)
    19/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    03/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tigre - Godoy Cruz)
    03/12/2018 20:10
15
13
1
4
8
8:15
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Newell's Old Boys)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Newell's Old Boys)
    15/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(River Plate - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(San Martin de Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    08/12/2018 00:05
16
13
3
5
5
16:20
14
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Banfield)
    30/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    23/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tigre - Banfield)
    08/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Talleres - Banfield)
    02/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Banfield)
    08/12/2018 20:10
17
13
2
4
7
9:15
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Estudiantes)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Estudiantes)
    19/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Estudiantes)
    03/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    18/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes)
    05/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Estudiantes)
    08/12/2018 20:10
18
12
1
3
8
6:17
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP)
    30/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP)
    10/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    25/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Gimnasia LP)
    09/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia LP)
    26/01/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 3 : 1(River Plate - Gimnasia LP)
    03/12/2018 00:30
19
12
1
1
10
10:21
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Parana)
    30/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Belgrano - Patronato de Parana)
    09/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tigre - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    09/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    27/01/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2018 00:25
20
12
2
4
6
7:13
10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    23/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central)
    10/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huracan - Rosario Central)
    26/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central)
    03/12/2018 22:20
21
13
1
5
7
8:18
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colon - San Martin San Juan)
    02/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - San Martin San Juan)
    08/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Martin San Juan)
    26/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - San Martin San Juan)
    12/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - San Martin San Juan)
    25/01/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - San Martin San Juan)
    10/12/2018 00:30
22
12
0
6
6
4:14
6
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Belgrano)
    16/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Belgrano)
    16/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Belgrano)
    02/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Belgrano)
    30/11/2018 22:00
23
13
1
7
5
8:15
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    06/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    23/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - San Lorenzo)
    17/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo)
    10/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - San Lorenzo)
    23/02/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo)
    26/01/2019 00:10
24
13
0
4
9
8:25
4
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Colon)
    06/04/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aldosivi - Colon)
    16/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    15/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Colon)
    02/02/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/12/2018 22:20
25
12
2
4
6
15:23
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/04/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - San Martin de Tucuman)
    26/01/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Tucuman - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/12/2018 22:25
26
13
3
4
6
10:15
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Argentinos Juniors)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors)
    16/03/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/03/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    24/02/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    11/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    28/01/2019 22:00