Super Liga - 2019/2020Super Liga - 2019/2020

Rad Beograd20FK Spartak Subotica

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal1''
goalVeljko Trifunovic
Goal34''
goalFilip Kasalica

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalVeljko Trifunovic
1'
goalFilip Kasalica
34'
34'

G O O O A A L - Filip Kasalica scores in the penalty shoot-out.

1'

G O O O A A L - Veljko Trifunovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
30
25
3
2
68:18
78
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - Proleter)
    20/06/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    14/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    06/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Rad Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    29/05/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Napredak)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Macva Sabac - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    07/03/2020 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
30
20
4
6
69:25
64
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vojvodina - Partizan Beograd)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Cukaricki)
    14/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Partizan Beograd)
    06/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Mladost Lucani)
    30/05/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vozdovac - Partizan Beograd)
    14/03/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Radnicki Nis)
    07/03/2020 19:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
30
19
5
6
47:27
62
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vojvodina - Partizan Beograd)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Indjija - Vojvodina)
    14/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Javor - Vojvodina)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vojvodina - Cukaricki)
    29/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani)
    07/03/2020 15:00
4
30
17
8
5
59:34
59
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Radnicki Nis - TSC Backa Topola)
    19/06/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    14/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Proleter - TSC Backa Topola)
    05/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Javor)
    31/05/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Rad Beograd - TSC Backa Topola)
    07/03/2020 15:00
5
30
16
4
10
51:37
52
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Radnicki Nis - TSC Backa Topola)
    19/06/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FK Radnik Surdulica - Radnicki Nis)
    13/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Radnicki Nis - Rad Beograd)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - Radnicki Nis)
    30/05/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Macva Sabac)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Radnicki Nis)
    07/03/2020 19:00
6
30
15
6
9
42:36
51
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cukaricki - Macva Sabac)
    20/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Cukaricki)
    14/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cukaricki - Indjija)
    06/06/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vojvodina - Cukaricki)
    29/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Javor - Cukaricki)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cukaricki - FK Spartak Subotica)
    06/03/2020 17:00
7
30
14
4
12
46:48
46
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Napredak)
    19/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Macva Sabac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    13/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Partizan Beograd)
    06/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Indjija - FK Spartak Subotica)
    29/05/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cukaricki - FK Spartak Subotica)
    06/03/2020 17:00
8
30
13
6
11
45:41
45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vozdovac - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    18/06/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rad Beograd - Vozdovac)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vozdovac - Napredak)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - Vozdovac)
    31/05/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vozdovac - Partizan Beograd)
    14/03/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Indjija - Vozdovac)
    08/03/2020 13:00
9
30
13
4
13
31:40
43
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Rad Beograd)
    18/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Napredak - Mladost Lucani)
    13/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Mladost Lucani)
    30/05/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Indjija)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani)
    07/03/2020 15:00
10
30
9
6
15
33:41
33
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Napredak)
    19/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Napredak - Mladost Lucani)
    13/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vozdovac - Napredak)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - Radnicki Nis)
    30/05/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Napredak)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Napredak - Proleter)
    07/03/2020 15:00
11
30
8
7
15
34:50
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vozdovac - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    18/06/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FK Radnik Surdulica - Radnicki Nis)
    13/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    06/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Radnik Surdulica - Proleter)
    30/05/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Javor)
    07/03/2020 15:00
12
30
7
9
14
30:42
30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - Proleter)
    20/06/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Proleter - Javor)
    12/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Proleter - TSC Backa Topola)
    05/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Radnik Surdulica - Proleter)
    30/05/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Proleter - Rad Beograd)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Napredak - Proleter)
    07/03/2020 15:00
13
30
6
10
14
43:62
28
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Javor - Indjija)
    20/06/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Proleter - Javor)
    12/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Javor - Vojvodina)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Javor)
    31/05/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Javor - Cukaricki)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Javor)
    07/03/2020 15:00
14
30
7
4
19
26:48
25
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Javor - Indjija)
    20/06/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Indjija - Vojvodina)
    14/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cukaricki - Indjija)
    06/06/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Indjija - FK Spartak Subotica)
    29/05/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Indjija)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Indjija - Vozdovac)
    08/03/2020 13:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
4
3
23
23:63
15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Rad Beograd)
    18/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rad Beograd - Vozdovac)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Radnicki Nis - Rad Beograd)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Rad Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    29/05/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Proleter - Rad Beograd)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Rad Beograd - TSC Backa Topola)
    07/03/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
2
7
21
18:53
13
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cukaricki - Macva Sabac)
    20/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Macva Sabac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    13/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - Vozdovac)
    31/05/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Macva Sabac)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Macva Sabac - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    07/03/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
14
1
0
36:8
43
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - Proleter)
    20/06/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    06/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Napredak)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Partizan Beograd)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - Cukaricki)
    15/12/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
12
1
2
45:11
37
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Cukaricki)
    14/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Mladost Lucani)
    30/05/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Radnicki Nis)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Proleter)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Partizan Beograd - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Partizan Beograd - Napredak)
    04/12/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
10
3
2
28:12
33
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vojvodina - Partizan Beograd)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vojvodina - Cukaricki)
    29/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vojvodina - Radnicki Nis)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vojvodina - Proleter)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vojvodina - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    04/12/2019 16:00
4
15
10
5
0
32:11
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    14/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Javor)
    31/05/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Napredak)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Partizan Beograd)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Vojvodina)
    08/12/2019 14:00
5
15
11
0
4
32:20
33
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Radnicki Nis - TSC Backa Topola)
    19/06/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Radnicki Nis - Rad Beograd)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Macva Sabac)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Indjija)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani)
    08/12/2019 14:00
6
15
12
1
2
23:9
37
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cukaricki - Macva Sabac)
    20/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cukaricki - Indjija)
    06/06/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cukaricki - FK Spartak Subotica)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cukaricki - Vozdovac)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cukaricki - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cukaricki - TSC Backa Topola)
    04/12/2019 14:00
7
15
9
2
4
28:17
29
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Napredak)
    19/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Partizan Beograd)
    06/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani)
    26/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Radnicki Nis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Proleter)
    04/12/2019 16:00
8
15
8
2
5
25:18
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vozdovac - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    18/06/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vozdovac - Napredak)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vozdovac - Partizan Beograd)
    14/03/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vozdovac - Vojvodina)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vozdovac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    21/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vozdovac - Radnicki Nis)
    04/12/2019 14:00
9
15
8
3
4
20:16
27
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Rad Beograd)
    18/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Indjija)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Vozdovac)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mladost Lucani - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    04/12/2019 14:00
10
15
4
5
6
17:18
17
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Napredak - Mladost Lucani)
    13/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - Radnicki Nis)
    30/05/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Napredak - Proleter)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Napredak - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - Javor)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Napredak - Macva Sabac)
    08/12/2019 14:00
11
15
5
4
6
22:28
19
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FK Radnik Surdulica - Radnicki Nis)
    13/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Radnik Surdulica - Proleter)
    30/05/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Javor)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Rad Beograd)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Macva Sabac)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Partizan Beograd)
    15/12/2019 12:00
12
15
5
4
6
19:19
19
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Proleter - Javor)
    12/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Proleter - TSC Backa Topola)
    05/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Proleter - Rad Beograd)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Macva Sabac)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - Indjija)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Radnicki Nis)
    14/12/2019 13:00
13
15
5
5
5
25:26
20
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Javor - Indjija)
    20/06/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Javor - Vojvodina)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Javor - Cukaricki)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Javor - FK Spartak Subotica)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Javor - Mladost Lucani)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Javor - Vozdovac)
    08/12/2019 14:00
14
15
5
3
7
16:17
18
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Indjija - Vojvodina)
    14/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Indjija - FK Spartak Subotica)
    29/05/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Indjija - Vozdovac)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Indjija - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    26/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Indjija - TSC Backa Topola)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Rad Beograd)
    04/12/2019 12:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
3
8
17:23
15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rad Beograd - Vozdovac)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Rad Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    29/05/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Rad Beograd - TSC Backa Topola)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rad Beograd - Javor)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rad Beograd - Napredak)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rad Beograd - Partizan Beograd)
    08/12/2019 12:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
3
10
7:20
9
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Macva Sabac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    13/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - Vozdovac)
    31/05/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Macva Sabac - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - TSC Backa Topola)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Macva Sabac - Rad Beograd)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Macva Sabac - Javor)
    04/12/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
11
2
2
32:10
35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    14/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Rad Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    29/05/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Macva Sabac - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Indjija - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    26/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cukaricki - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mladost Lucani - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    04/12/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
8
3
4
24:14
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vojvodina - Partizan Beograd)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Partizan Beograd)
    06/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vozdovac - Partizan Beograd)
    14/03/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Partizan Beograd)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Partizan Beograd)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Partizan Beograd)
    15/12/2019 12:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
9
2
4
19:15
29
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Indjija - Vojvodina)
    14/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Javor - Vojvodina)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vozdovac - Vojvodina)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Vojvodina)
    08/12/2019 14:00
4
15
7
3
5
27:23
24
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Radnicki Nis - TSC Backa Topola)
    19/06/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Proleter - TSC Backa Topola)
    05/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Rad Beograd - TSC Backa Topola)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - TSC Backa Topola)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Indjija - TSC Backa Topola)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cukaricki - TSC Backa Topola)
    04/12/2019 14:00
5
15
5
4
6
19:17
19
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FK Radnik Surdulica - Radnicki Nis)
    13/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - Radnicki Nis)
    30/05/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Radnicki Nis)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vojvodina - Radnicki Nis)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Radnicki Nis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Radnicki Nis)
    14/12/2019 13:00
6
15
3
5
7
19:27
14
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Cukaricki)
    14/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vojvodina - Cukaricki)
    29/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Javor - Cukaricki)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - Cukaricki)
    15/12/2019 14:00
7
15
5
2
8
18:31
17
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Macva Sabac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    13/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Indjija - FK Spartak Subotica)
    29/05/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cukaricki - FK Spartak Subotica)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Javor - FK Spartak Subotica)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vozdovac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    21/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Spartak Subotica)
    07/12/2019 14:30
8
15
5
4
6
20:23
19
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rad Beograd - Vozdovac)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - Vozdovac)
    31/05/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Indjija - Vozdovac)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cukaricki - Vozdovac)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Vozdovac)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Javor - Vozdovac)
    08/12/2019 14:00
9
15
5
1
9
11:24
16
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Napredak - Mladost Lucani)
    13/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Mladost Lucani)
    30/05/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani)
    26/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Javor - Mladost Lucani)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani)
    08/12/2019 14:00
10
15
5
1
9
16:23
16
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Napredak)
    19/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vozdovac - Napredak)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Napredak)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Napredak)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rad Beograd - Napredak)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Partizan Beograd - Napredak)
    04/12/2019 16:00
11
15
3
3
9
12:22
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vozdovac - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    18/06/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    06/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Napredak - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Partizan Beograd - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vojvodina - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    04/12/2019 16:00
12
15
2
5
8
11:23
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - Proleter)
    20/06/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Radnik Surdulica - Proleter)
    30/05/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Napredak - Proleter)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Proleter)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vojvodina - Proleter)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Proleter)
    04/12/2019 16:00
13
15
1
5
9
18:36
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Proleter - Javor)
    12/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Javor)
    31/05/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Javor)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rad Beograd - Javor)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - Javor)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Macva Sabac - Javor)
    04/12/2019 16:00
14
15
2
1
12
10:31
7
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Javor - Indjija)
    20/06/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cukaricki - Indjija)
    06/06/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Indjija)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Indjija)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - Indjija)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Indjija)
    08/12/2019 14:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
0
15
6:40
0
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Rad Beograd)
    18/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Radnicki Nis - Rad Beograd)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Proleter - Rad Beograd)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Rad Beograd)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Macva Sabac - Rad Beograd)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Rad Beograd)
    04/12/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
4
11
11:33
4
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cukaricki - Macva Sabac)
    20/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Macva Sabac)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Macva Sabac)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Macva Sabac)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Napredak - Macva Sabac)
    08/12/2019 14:00