1. Division - 2019/2020

Radomiak Radom11Puszcza Niepolomice

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal78''
goalMateusz Cichocki
Goal37''
goalPiotr Stawarczyk
Summary
37'
goalPiotr Stawarczyk
Second half
goalMateusz Cichocki
78'
78'

G O O O A A L - Mateusz Cichocki scores in the penalty shoot-out.

37'

G O O O A A L - Piotr Stawarczyk scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
23
14
4
5
44:22
46
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Termalica Nieciecza
    06/06/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    03/06/2020 18:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Wigry Suwalki)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    30/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
23
14
4
5
38:21
46
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Olimpia Grudziadz
    06/06/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Warta Poznan)
    03/06/2020 16:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Warta Poznan - Radomiak Radom)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Warta Poznan - Wigry Suwalki)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GKS Belchatow - Warta Poznan)
    23/11/2019 11:40
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
14
2
7
37:22
44
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niepolomice
    05/06/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Stal Mielec)
    02/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Stal Mielec - Termalica Nieciecza)
    08/03/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Olimpia Grudziadz - Stal Mielec)
    01/03/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    30/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wigry Suwalki - Stal Mielec)
    22/11/2019 15:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
10
7
6
32:29
37
  • ?
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Radomiak Radom
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole)
    04/06/2020 16:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Radomiak Radom)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Warta Poznan - Radomiak Radom)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Radomiak Radom - GKS Belchatow)
    01/12/2019 11:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Radomiak Radom)
    24/11/2019 11:40
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
8
10
5
34:29
34
  • ?
  • Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzebie
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Warta Poznan)
    03/06/2020 16:10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Radomiak Radom)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GKS Belchatow - GKS Jastrzebie)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Stomil Olsztyn)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Jastrzebie - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    26/11/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
10
4
9
35:32
34
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - Miedz Legnica
    05/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Stal Mielec)
    02/06/2020 18:40
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    29/02/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chrobry Glogow - Miedz Legnica)
    01/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Odra Opole - Miedz Legnica)
    27/11/2019 16:30
7
23
10
4
9
37:38
34
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Olimpia Grudziadz
    06/06/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    03/06/2020 18:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wigry Suwalki - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Olimpia Grudziadz - Stal Mielec)
    01/03/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chrobry Glogow - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    27/11/2019 17:00
8
23
9
5
9
33:24
32
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Termalica Nieciecza
    06/06/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Wigry Suwalki)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Stal Mielec - Termalica Nieciecza)
    08/03/2020 11:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Termalica Nieciecza - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Termalica Nieciecza)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Chrobry Glogow)
    23/11/2019 16:00
9
23
8
8
7
44:37
32
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Chojniczanka Chojnice
    07/06/2020 13:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    04/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Tychy 71)
    07/03/2020 11:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Tychy 71 - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Odra Opole - GKS Tychy 71)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Tychy 71 - GKS Jastrzebie)
    23/11/2019 16:00
10
23
9
5
9
36:37
32
  • ?
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Radomiak Radom
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(GKS Belchatow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    02/06/2020 16:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stomil Olsztyn)
    07/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Tychy 71 - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Miedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    22/11/2019 17:00
11
23
8
6
9
34:37
30
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn
    07/06/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    04/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    29/02/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Termalica Nieciecza)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    23/11/2019 15:00
12
23
8
6
9
20:27
30
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn
    07/06/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stomil Olsztyn)
    07/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Stomil Olsztyn)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Radomiak Radom)
    24/11/2019 11:40
13
23
8
5
10
22:30
29
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niepolomice
    05/06/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    02/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Puszcza Niepolomice - Chrobry Glogow)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Jastrzebie - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    26/11/2019 16:00
14
23
7
6
10
26:35
27
  • ?
  • Chrobry Glogow - GKS Belchatow
    05/06/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Tychy 71)
    07/03/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Puszcza Niepolomice - Chrobry Glogow)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chrobry Glogow - Miedz Legnica)
    01/12/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chrobry Glogow - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    27/11/2019 17:00
15
23
7
4
12
24:31
25
  • ?
  • Chrobry Glogow - GKS Belchatow
    05/06/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(GKS Belchatow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    02/06/2020 16:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - GKS Belchatow)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GKS Belchatow - GKS Jastrzebie)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Radomiak Radom - GKS Belchatow)
    01/12/2019 11:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GKS Belchatow - Warta Poznan)
    23/11/2019 11:40
16
Relegation (Championship)
23
6
6
11
19:29
24
  • ?
  • Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzebie
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole)
    04/06/2020 16:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - GKS Belchatow)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Odra Opole - GKS Tychy 71)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Odra Opole - Miedz Legnica)
    27/11/2019 16:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
4
14
18:38
19
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - Miedz Legnica
    05/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Wigry Suwalki)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wigry Suwalki - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Wigry Suwalki)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Warta Poznan - Wigry Suwalki)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wigry Suwalki - Stal Mielec)
    22/11/2019 15:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
4
14
31:46
19
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Chojniczanka Chojnice
    07/06/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    02/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Termalica Nieciecza - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
9
1
1
29:10
28
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Termalica Nieciecza
    06/06/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Wigry Suwalki)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    16/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    03/11/2019 11:40
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
7
1
2
19:8
22
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Olimpia Grudziadz
    06/06/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Warta Poznan - Radomiak Radom)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Warta Poznan - Wigry Suwalki)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec)
    17/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Warta Poznan - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Warta Poznan - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    19/10/2019 15:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
2
2
19:11
23
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niepolomice
    05/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Stal Mielec - Termalica Nieciecza)
    08/03/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    30/11/2019 11:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stal Mielec - GKS Jastrzebie)
    04/10/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
3
2
16:11
24
  • ?
  • Radomiak Radom - Chrobry Glogow
    13/06/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole)
    04/06/2020 16:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Radomiak Radom - GKS Belchatow)
    01/12/2019 11:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Termalica Nieciecza)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Radomiak Radom - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    12/10/2019 12:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
3
2
17:11
21
  • ?
  • GKS Jastrzebie - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    12/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Warta Poznan)
    03/06/2020 16:10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Radomiak Radom)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Stomil Olsztyn)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Jastrzebie - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    26/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Miedz Legnica)
    09/11/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
2
3
21:15
20
  • ?
  • Miedz Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    12/06/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Stal Mielec)
    02/06/2020 18:40
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    29/02/2020 11:40
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Miedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Radomiak Radom)
    02/11/2019 11:40
7
12
6
2
4
22:20
20
  • ?
  • Olimpia Grudziadz - Miedz Legnica
    17/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    03/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Olimpia Grudziadz - Stal Mielec)
    01/03/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Odra Opole)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Radomiak Radom)
    19/10/2019 15:00
8
12
6
3
3
23:14
21
  • ?
  • Termalica Nieciecza - Olimpia Grudziadz
    12/06/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Wigry Suwalki)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Termalica Nieciecza - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Chrobry Glogow)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Jastrzebie)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Belchatow)
    19/10/2019 17:00
9
11
5
5
1
26:15
20
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Chojniczanka Chojnice
    07/06/2020 13:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    04/06/2020 18:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Tychy 71 - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Tychy 71 - GKS Jastrzebie)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Tychy 71 - Radomiak Radom)
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Stomil Olsztyn)
    03/11/2019 14:00
10
12
6
3
3
22:16
21
  • ?
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Radomiak Radom
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stomil Olsztyn)
    07/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Termalica Nieciecza)
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Wigry Suwalki)
    25/10/2019 17:10
11
11
4
3
4
18:18
15
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn
    07/06/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Termalica Nieciecza)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wigry Suwalki)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    05/10/2019 16:00
12
12
5
4
3
12:11
19
  • ?
  • Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka Chojnice
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Radomiak Radom)
    24/11/2019 11:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Belchatow)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stomil Olsztyn - Warta Poznan)
    09/11/2019 11:40
13
12
2
1
9
7:21
7
  • ?
  • Puszcza Niepolomice - Wigry Suwalki
    12/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    02/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Puszcza Niepolomice - Chrobry Glogow)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Puszcza Niepolomice - Odra Opole)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Belchatow)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Puszcza Niepolomice - Warta Poznan)
    22/10/2019 17:00
14
13
5
4
4
16:12
19
  • ?
  • Chrobry Glogow - GKS Belchatow
    05/06/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Tychy 71)
    07/03/2020 11:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chrobry Glogow - Miedz Legnica)
    01/12/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chrobry Glogow - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chrobry Glogow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    10/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Stal Mielec)
    27/10/2019 11:45
15
11
5
2
4
15:12
17
  • ?
  • GKS Belchatow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    13/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 0 : 3(GKS Belchatow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    02/06/2020 16:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GKS Belchatow - GKS Jastrzebie)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GKS Belchatow - Warta Poznan)
    23/11/2019 11:40
  • L
  • 1 : 4(GKS Belchatow - GKS Tychy 71)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Miedz Legnica)
    25/10/2019 18:45
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
4
4
3
9:6
16
  • ?
  • Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzebie
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - GKS Belchatow)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Odra Opole - GKS Tychy 71)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Odra Opole - Miedz Legnica)
    27/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Odra Opole - Termalica Nieciecza)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    27/10/2019 14:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
10:16
12
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - Miedz Legnica
    05/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wigry Suwalki - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wigry Suwalki - Stal Mielec)
    22/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - Chrobry Glogow)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Odra Opole)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wigry Suwalki - Radomiak Radom)
    05/10/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
1
9
13:23
10
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwalki)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Mielec)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Odra Opole)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Jastrzebie)
    29/09/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
5
3
4
15:12
18
  • ?
  • Miedz Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    12/06/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    03/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    30/11/2019 11:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chrobry Glogow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    10/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Radomiak Radom - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    12/10/2019 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
7
3
3
19:13
24
  • ?
  • Odra Opole - Warta Poznan
    13/06/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Warta Poznan)
    03/06/2020 16:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GKS Belchatow - Warta Poznan)
    23/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stomil Olsztyn - Warta Poznan)
    09/11/2019 11:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Warta Poznan)
    26/10/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
0
5
18:11
21
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Stal Mielec
    14/06/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Stal Mielec)
    02/06/2020 18:40
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Olimpia Grudziadz - Stal Mielec)
    01/03/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wigry Suwalki - Stal Mielec)
    22/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec)
    17/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Mielec)
    09/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
3
4
4
16:18
13
  • ?
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Radomiak Radom
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Radomiak Radom)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Warta Poznan - Radomiak Radom)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Radomiak Radom)
    24/11/2019 11:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Tychy 71 - Radomiak Radom)
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Radomiak Radom)
    02/11/2019 11:40
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
2
7
3
17:18
13
  • ?
  • Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzebie
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GKS Belchatow - GKS Jastrzebie)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Tychy 71 - GKS Jastrzebie)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Jastrzebie)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Jastrzebie)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stal Mielec - GKS Jastrzebie)
    04/10/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
2
6
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - Miedz Legnica
    05/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chrobry Glogow - Miedz Legnica)
    01/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Odra Opole - Miedz Legnica)
    27/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Miedz Legnica)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Miedz Legnica)
    25/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Miedz Legnica)
    22/10/2019 15:30
7
11
4
2
5
15:18
14
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Olimpia Grudziadz
    06/06/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wigry Suwalki - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chrobry Glogow - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GKS Jastrzebie - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    26/10/2019 14:00
8
11
3
2
6
10:10
11
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Termalica Nieciecza
    06/06/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Stal Mielec - Termalica Nieciecza)
    08/03/2020 11:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Termalica Nieciecza)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Termalica Nieciecza)
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Odra Opole - Termalica Nieciecza)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Termalica Nieciecza)
    26/10/2019 12:00
9
12
3
3
6
18:22
12
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - GKS Tychy 71
    18/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Tychy 71)
    07/03/2020 11:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Odra Opole - GKS Tychy 71)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(GKS Belchatow - GKS Tychy 71)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Tychy 71)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Tychy 71)
    05/10/2019 17:00
10
11
3
2
6
14:21
11
  • ?
  • GKS Jastrzebie - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    12/06/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 0 : 3(GKS Belchatow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    02/06/2020 16:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Tychy 71 - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Miedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    03/11/2019 11:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    18/10/2019 17:00
11
12
4
3
5
16:19
15
  • ?
  • GKS Belchatow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    13/06/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    04/06/2020 18:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    29/02/2020 11:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    16/11/2019 11:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    03/11/2019 16:00
12
11
3
2
6
8:16
11
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn
    07/06/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stomil Olsztyn)
    07/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Stomil Olsztyn)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Stomil Olsztyn)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn)
    18/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpia Grudziadz - Stomil Olsztyn)
    06/10/2019 17:00
13
11
6
4
1
15:9
22
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niepolomice
    05/06/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Jastrzebie - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    26/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
14
10
2
2
6
10:23
8
  • ?
  • Radomiak Radom - Chrobry Glogow
    13/06/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Puszcza Niepolomice - Chrobry Glogow)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Chrobry Glogow)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - Chrobry Glogow)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chrobry Glogow)
    27/09/2019 15:30
15
12
2
2
8
9:19
8
  • ?
  • Chrobry Glogow - GKS Belchatow
    05/06/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - GKS Belchatow)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Radomiak Radom - GKS Belchatow)
    01/12/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Belchatow)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Belchatow)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Belchatow)
    19/10/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
10:23
8
  • ?
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Odra Opole
    16/06/2020 18:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole)
    04/06/2020 16:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Puszcza Niepolomice - Odra Opole)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Odra Opole)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Odra Opole)
    18/10/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
1
9
8:22
7
  • ?
  • Puszcza Niepolomice - Wigry Suwalki
    12/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Wigry Suwalki)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Wigry Suwalki)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Warta Poznan - Wigry Suwalki)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwalki)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wigry Suwalki)
    09/11/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
3
5
18:23
9
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Chojniczanka Chojnice
    07/06/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    02/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Termalica Nieciecza - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Warta Poznan - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    03/11/2019 12:00