Superleague - 2019/2020Superleague - 2019/2020

Randers FC30Esbjerg fB

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal9''
goalSaba Lobzhanidze
Yellow card30''
yellow cardErik Marxen
Goal43''
goalEmil Riis Jakobsen
Goal54''
goalBjoern Kopplin
Player substitution67''
inJohnny Thomsen
inAndre Roemer
Player substitution72''
inMathias Nielsen
inEmil Riis Jakobsen
Player substitution83''
inAl-Hadji Kamara
inSaba Lobzhanidze
Yellow card59''
yellow cardJesper Lauridsen
Player substitution62''
inDaniel Anyembe
inAdrian Petre
Yellow card64''
yellow cardJonas Soegaard Mortensen
Player substitution77''
inPyry Soiri
inJonas Soegaard Mortensen
Player substitution86''
inPatrick Egelund
inMark Brink

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalSaba Lobzhanidze
9'
yellow cardErik Marxen
30'
goalEmil Riis Jakobsen
43'
Second half
goalBjoern Kopplin
54'
59'
yellow cardJesper Lauridsen
62'
inDaniel Anyembe
outAdrian Petre
64'
yellow cardJonas Soegaard Mortensen
inJohnny Thomsen
outAndre Roemer
67'
inMathias Nielsen
outEmil Riis Jakobsen
72'
77'
inPyry Soiri
outJonas Soegaard Mortensen
inAl-Hadji Kamara
outSaba Lobzhanidze
83'
86'
inPatrick Egelund
outMark Brink
54%
54
Ball Possession46%
46
6
6
Shots on Target1
1
9
9
Shots off Target5
5
3
3
Blocked shots3
3
20
20
Crosses13
13
7
7
Corners4
4
9
9
Counter attacks2
2
4
4
Offsides0
0
7
7
Fouls Commited10
10
1
1
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90' + 3'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90' + 2'

Goal kick for Randers FC

90' + 2'

How did he miss that? Joni Kauko has a wonderful chance to score but somehow manages to miss the target!

90' + 1'

Patrick Egelund releases a shot, it's parried by Patrik Carlgren but he can't hold onto it...

90' + 1'

Ball possession: Randers FC: 54%, Esbjerg fB: 46%.

90' + 1'

The fourth official shows there are 2 minute(s) of time to be added

90' + 1'

Goal kick for Randers FC

90' + 1'

Patrick Egelund fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

90'

Patrik Carlgren relieves the pressure with a clearance

90'

Jesper Lauridsen from Esbjerg fB swings in the corner from the right.

89'

Randers FC start a counter attack

89'

A shot by Mohammed Dauda is blocked

89'

A shot by Mohammed Dauda is blocked

88'

Jesper Lauridsen from Esbjerg fB swings in the corner from the right.

87'

Randers FC take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

86'

CROSSBAR! A shot from Mathias Kristensen stings the crossbar!

86'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

86'

Mark Brink is leaving the field to be replaced by Patrick Egelund in a tactical substitution.

85'

Kevin Conboy fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

84'

Goal kick for Randers FC

84'

Jesper Lauridsen goes for goal, but his effort was never close to hitting the target.

84'

Joni Kauko puts in a cross...

84'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

83'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

83'

Saba Lobzhanidze is leaving the field to be replaced by Al-Hadji Kamara in a tactical substitution.

82'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

82'

Randers FC take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

82'

Goal kick for Randers FC

81'

How did he miss that? Joni Kauko has a wonderful chance to score but somehow manages to miss the target!

81'

Jeppe Brinch puts in a cross...

80'

Saba Lobzhanidze from Randers FC is ruled offside

80'

The referee signals a free kick as Mohammed Dauda from Esbjerg fB trips Simon Piesinger

79'

Goal kick for Randers FC

79'

The referee signals a free kick as Mikkel Kallesoee from Randers FC trips Pyry Soiri

78'

Joni Kauko relieves the pressure with a clearance

78'

Erik Marxen crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

78'

The referee signals a free kick as Lasha Parunashvili from Esbjerg fB trips Bjoern Kopplin

77'

Randers FC take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

77'

Jonas Soegaard Mortensen is leaving the field to be replaced by Pyry Soiri in a tactical substitution.

75'

Jeppe Brinch relieves the pressure with a clearance

75'

Saba Lobzhanidze puts in a cross...

75'

Randers FC start a counter attack

74'

Today's attendance is 2103

74'

Randers FC take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

72'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

72'

Emil Riis Jakobsen is leaving the field to be replaced by Mathias Nielsen in a tactical substitution.

72'

Mikkel Kallesoee fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

70'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

70'

Daniel Anyembe from Esbjerg fB tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

70'

Erik Marxen relieves the pressure with a clearance

70'

Daniel Anyembe puts in a cross...

69'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

69'

Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati from Randers FC goes a bit too far there as the pulls down Lasha Parunashvili

68'

Randers FC take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

68'

Randers FC start a counter attack

68'

Jeppe Hoejbjerg relieves the pressure with a clearance

68'

Mathias Kristensen from Esbjerg fB swings in the corner from the left.

67'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

67'

Andre Roemer is injured and is replaced by Johnny Thomsen.

66'

Ball possession: Randers FC: 54%, Esbjerg fB: 46%.

66'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

66'

It doesn't look good here as Andre Roemer is injured and is taken off the field to receive medical treatment.

65'

Andre Roemer is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

64'

Play has been stopped because there is a player lying on the pitch.

64'

After a tactical foul, Jonas Soegaard Mortensen sees no other way than stopping the counter and receives a yellow card.

64'

The referee signals a free kick as Jonas Soegaard Mortensen from Esbjerg fB trips Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati

62'

Goal kick for Randers FC

62'

Jesper Lauridsen from Esbjerg fB passes the ball, but his team mate can't benefit from it.

62'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

62'

Adrian Petre is leaving the field to be replaced by Daniel Anyembe in a tactical substitution.

60'

Good effort by Emil Riis Jakobsen as he directs a shot on target, but the keeper saves it

59'

Jesper Lauridsen commits a rough foul on an opponent and goes into the referee's book

59'

The referee signals a free kick as Jesper Lauridsen from Esbjerg fB trips Patrik Carlgren

58'

Randers FC take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

57'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

57'

Mikkel Kallesoee goes for goal, but his effort was never close to hitting the target.

56'

Esbjerg fB start a counter attack

56'

Safe hands from Patrik Carlgren as he comes out and claims the ball

56'

Jesper Lauridsen crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

55'

The referee signals a free kick as Erik Marxen from Randers FC trips Joni Kauko

54'

Andre Roemer provided the assist for the goal.

54'

G O O O A A A L - Bjoern Kopplin with the goal!

54'

Andre Roemer from Randers FC successfully directs a ball squarely in the box and finds a team mate.

54'

Randers FC take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

53'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

53'

Bjoern Kopplin from Randers FC crosses the ball, but it goes out for a goal kick.

53'

Saba Lobzhanidze from Randers FC crosses the ball, but his team mate arrives a little late and can't benefit from it.

52'

Randers FC take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

51'

Randers FC take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

51'

The game is restarted

50'

Emil Riis Jakobsen is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

50'

Play has been stopped because there is a player lying on the pitch.

50'

A shot by Mohammed Dauda is blocked

50'

Saba Lobzhanidze from Randers FC is ruled offside

49'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

49'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

49'

A chance presents itself to Marvin Egho from Randers FC but his header goes wide

49'

Saba Lobzhanidze crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

48'

The referee signals a free kick as Jeppe Brinch from Esbjerg fB trips Mikkel Kallesoee

47'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

47'

Mohammed Dauda from Esbjerg fB tries to head the ball to a team mate, but the keeper comes out and claims it.

46'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

46'

The referee signals a free kick as Lasha Parunashvili from Esbjerg fB trips Marvin Egho

46'

The second half is underway

45' + 3'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45' + 2'

Erik Marxen swings in the ball from a corner on the right, but it is nowhere near a teammate and it goes out of the field.

45' + 2'

Lasha Parunashvili clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

45' + 2'

Erik Marxen from Randers FC swings in the corner from the right.

45' + 1'

Bjoern Kopplin from Randers FC tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

45' + 1'

Randers FC start a counter attack

45' + 1'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

45' + 1'

The fourth official shows there are 2 minute(s) of time to be added

45' + 1'

Jeppe Brinch relieves the pressure with a clearance

45'

Kevin Conboy puts in a cross...

45'

Ball possession: Randers FC: 54%, Esbjerg fB: 46%.

44'

Marvin Egho from Randers FC is ruled offside

43'

G O O O A A A L - Emil Riis Jakobsen reacts first on the loose ball and puts it away!

43'

A shot by Marvin Egho is blocked

42'

Goal kick for Randers FC

41'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

41'

Erik Marxen swings in the ball from a corner on the right, but it is nowhere near a teammate and it goes out of the field.

41'

Jesper Lauridsen clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

40'

Kevin Conboy puts in a cross...

40'

Randers FC take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

40'

Randers FC take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

40'

Randers FC take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

39'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

38'

Saba Lobzhanidze from Randers FC is ruled offside

37'

Goal kick for Randers FC

37'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

37'

The game is restarted

36'

Play has been stopped because there is a player lying on the pitch.

36'

The referee signals a free kick as Andre Roemer from Randers FC trips Mathias Kristensen

35'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

33'

The referee signals a free kick as Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati from Randers FC trips Lasha Parunashvili

33'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

33'

A chance presents itself to Erik Marxen from Randers FC but his header goes wide

33'

A player from Randers FC takes a long throw from right side of the pitch into the opponent's box

32'

A player from Randers FC takes a long throw from right side of the pitch into the opponent's box

32'

Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati from Randers FC tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

32'

Jeppe Brinch relieves the pressure with a clearance

31'

Mikkel Kallesoee puts in a cross...

31'

Randers FC start a counter attack

31'

Bjoern Kopplin relieves the pressure with a clearance

31'

Mathias Kristensen crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

30'

Erik Marxen commits a rough foul on an opponent and goes into the referee's book

30'

Reckless challenge there. Erik Marxen commits a rough foul on Mohammed Dauda

29'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

29'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

28'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

28'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

27'

Andre Roemer fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

27'

Randers FC take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

27'

Mikkel Kallesoee from Randers FC directs a ball squarely in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

26'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

26'

Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

26'

Randers FC start a counter attack

25'

Markus Halsti relieves the pressure with a clearance

25'

Kevin Conboy puts in a cross...

24'

The referee signals a free kick as Jesper Lauridsen from Esbjerg fB trips Marvin Egho

24'

The referee signals a free kick as Mohammed Dauda from Esbjerg fB trips Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati

23'

Ball possession: Randers FC: 63%, Esbjerg fB: 37%.

23'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

23'

Markus Halsti relieves the pressure with a clearance

23'

Saba Lobzhanidze puts in a cross...

23'

Randers FC start a counter attack

22'

Erik Marxen relieves the pressure with a clearance

22'

Jonas Soegaard Mortensen puts in a cross...

21'

Randers FC take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

20'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

20'

Erik Marxen from Randers FC crosses the ball, but it goes out for a goal kick.

20'

Jeppe Brinch relieves the pressure with a clearance

20'

Bjoern Kopplin puts in a cross...

19'

Randers FC take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

19'

Jonas Soegaard Mortensen relieves the pressure with a clearance

19'

Erik Marxen from Randers FC swings in the corner from the right.

19'

Marvin Egho comes back onto the field.

19'

Jonas Soegaard Mortensen clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

19'

Erik Marxen from Randers FC swings in the corner from the right.

19'

It doesn't look good here as Marvin Egho is injured and is taken off the field to receive medical treatment.

18'

Marvin Egho is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

18'

A shot by Andre Roemer is blocked

16'

Esbjerg fB start a counter attack

16'

Randers FC take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

16'

The referee signals a free kick as Mathias Kristensen from Esbjerg fB trips Simon Piesinger

15'

Randers FC take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

15'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

14'

Randers FC take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

14'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

14'

Simon Piesinger relieves the pressure with a clearance

14'

Jonas Soegaard Mortensen puts in a cross...

13'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

13'

Andre Roemer from Randers FC fails to connect properly on the volley and sends the ball wide of target

13'

Jeppe Hoejbjerg relieves the pressure with a clearance

13'

Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati from Randers FC swings in the corner from the left.

12'

Marvin Egho from Randers FC directs a ball squarely in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

12'

Randers FC take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

11'

Goal kick for Randers FC

11'

Markus Halsti relieves the pressure with a clearance

11'

A player from Randers FC takes a long throw from left side of the pitch into the opponent's box

10'

Randers FC take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

9'

G O O O A A A L - Saba Lobzhanidze from Randers FC puts it away from the penalty spot!

8'

PENALTY! - Jesper Lauridsen handles the ball in the penalty box! Heavy protests from Jesper Lauridsen but the ref is uninterested.

8'

Randers FC start a counter attack

7'

Erik Marxen sends a header towards goal, but Jeppe Hoejbjerg is there to comfortably save it

7'

A player from Randers FC takes a long throw from right side of the pitch into the opponent's box

7'

Saba Lobzhanidze tests Jeppe Hoejbjerg with a long range shot, which is parried back into play!

6'

Randers FC take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

5'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

5'

How did he miss that? Andre Roemer has a wonderful chance to score but somehow manages to miss the target!

4'

Erik Marxen from Randers FC swings in the corner from the right.

4'

Jonas Soegaard Mortensen clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

4'

Randers FC start a counter attack

4'

Kevin Conboy relieves the pressure with a clearance

3'

Jesper Lauridsen from Esbjerg fB swings in the corner from the right.

3'

Andre Roemer clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

3'

Mathias Kristensen crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

3'

The game is restarted

3'

The game is on hold due to fireworks on the pitch

2'

The referee signals a free kick as Mikkel Kallesoee from Randers FC trips Jonas Soegaard Mortensen

2'

Saba Lobzhanidze from Randers FC directs a ball squarely in the box, but Jeppe Hoejbjerg runs out to collect the ball

1'

A shot by Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati is blocked

1'

Kevin Conboy puts in a cross...

1'

It's a cold day for playing football.

1'

Randers FC take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

1'

The pitch is in good condition today allowing for more technical play

1'

Randers FC kick-off, and the game is underway.

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Cepheus Park Randers, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Cepheus Park Randers
Goalkeeper
1Patrik CarlgrenJeppe Hoejbjerg16
Starting Lineups
17Kevin Conboyyellow card59'Jesper Lauridsen14
11Erik Marxenyellow card30'Markus Halsti5
8Simon PiesingerJeppe Brinch25
15Bjoern Kopplingoal54'yellow card64'out77'Jonas Soegaard Mortensen2
23Saba Lobzhanidzegoal9'out83'out86'Mark Brink21
20Vito Hammershoej-MistratiJoni Kauko7
6Andre Roemerout67'Lasha Parunashvili6
7Mikkel KallesoeeMathias Kristensen26
9Emil Riis Jakobsengoal43'out72'out62'Adrian Petre9
45Marvin EghoMohammed Dauda10
Substitutes
5Mathias Nielsenin72'Mads Larsen50
25Jonas Dakirin62'Daniel Anyembe40
21Tosin Kehindein77'Pyry Soiri11
10Al-Hadji Kamarain83'Viktor Tranberg4
4Johnny Thomsenin67'in86'Patrick Egelund47
28Simon GravesNicklas Roejkjaer18
18Benjamin StokkeMathias Rosenoern35
Injured
24Issah Salou
14Frederik Lauenborg
Suspended
Jacob Lungi Soerensen38
Rodolph Austin8
Coach
Thomas ThomasbergLars Olsen
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
21
17
2
2
34:13
53
  • ?
  • Hobro - FC Midtjylland
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
2
21
15
1
5
37:23
46
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
3
20
11
3
6
34:22
36
  • ?
  • AGF - Randers FC
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
4
21
11
2
8
39:29
35
  • ?
  • AaB - Broendby IF
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
5
21
9
4
8
33:24
31
  • ?
  • AaB - Broendby IF
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
6
20
9
3
8
35:28
30
  • ?
  • AGF - Randers FC
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
7
Relegation Playoff
20
8
4
8
34:30
28
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
21
8
4
9
26:35
28
  • ?
  • Lyngby - Esbjerg fB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
21
8
3
10
29:26
27
  • ?
  • Randers FC - OB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
10
Relegation Playoff
21
6
7
8
27:35
25
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
11
Relegation Playoff
20
7
4
9
18:32
25
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
21
2
11
8
21:30
17
  • ?
  • Hobro - FC Midtjylland
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
13
Relegation Playoff
21
4
4
13
18:35
16
  • ?
  • Lyngby - Esbjerg fB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
21
2
4
15
25:48
10
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
8
1
2
17:9
25
  • ?
  • FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Randers FC)
    21/10/2019 17:00
2
10
9
1
0
23:8
28
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - AaB
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Koebenhavn - SoenderjyskE)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Esbjerg fB)
    20/10/2019 14:00
3
10
6
1
3
20:12
19
  • ?
  • AGF - Randers FC
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AGF - FC Koebenhavn)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(AGF - Silkeborg)
    20/10/2019 12:10
4
11
7
1
3
25:17
22
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - Lyngby
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - Esbjerg fB)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Broendby IF - FC Koebenhavn)
    06/10/2019 12:00
5
10
5
2
3
16:10
17
  • ?
  • AaB - Broendby IF
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AaB - FC Midtjylland)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AaB - OB)
    18/10/2019 17:00
6
10
7
2
1
22:9
23
  • ?
  • Randers FC - OB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Randers FC - Lyngby)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Randers FC - AGF)
    06/10/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
9
5
2
2
14:7
17
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AGF)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - Lyngby)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AaB)
    22/09/2019 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
7
1
3
16:16
22
  • ?
  • Lyngby - Esbjerg fB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - AC Horsens)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lyngby - Broendby IF)
    20/10/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
5
2
4
17:12
17
  • ?
  • OB - Silkeborg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OB - Hobro)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    27/10/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
4
3
4
14:17
15
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - OB
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SoenderjyskE - FC Nordsjaelland)
    20/10/2019 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
5
1
4
10:17
16
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - AGF
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Horsens - Hobro)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB)
    30/09/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
1
7
2
9:12
10
  • ?
  • Hobro - FC Midtjylland
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - AaB)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - SoenderjyskE)
    22/09/2019 10:00
13
Relegation Playoff
11
3
3
5
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - SoenderjyskE)
    06/10/2019 10:00
14
Relegation Playoff
10
1
1
8
11:23
4
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Silkeborg - Broendby IF)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Midtjylland)
    06/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
9
1
0
17:4
28
  • ?
  • Hobro - FC Midtjylland
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AaB - FC Midtjylland)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Midtjylland)
    06/10/2019 16:00
2
11
6
0
5
14:15
18
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AGF - FC Koebenhavn)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Broendby IF - FC Koebenhavn)
    06/10/2019 12:00
3
10
5
2
3
14:10
17
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - AGF
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AGF)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Randers FC - AGF)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OB - AGF)
    20/09/2019 17:00
4
10
4
1
5
14:12
13
  • ?
  • AaB - Broendby IF
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Silkeborg - Broendby IF)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lyngby - Broendby IF)
    20/10/2019 16:00
5
11
4
2
5
17:14
14
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - AaB
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - AaB)
    05/10/2019 14:00
6
10
2
1
7
13:19
7
  • ?
  • AGF - Randers FC
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Randers FC)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AaB - Randers FC)
    29/09/2019 12:00
7
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
20:23
11
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SoenderjyskE - FC Nordsjaelland)
    20/10/2019 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
1
3
6
10:19
6
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - Lyngby
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Randers FC - Lyngby)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - Lyngby)
    04/10/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
12:14
10
  • ?
  • Randers FC - OB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AaB - OB)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Midtjylland - OB)
    29/09/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
2
4
4
13:18
10
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Koebenhavn - SoenderjyskE)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - SoenderjyskE)
    06/10/2019 10:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
8:15
9
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - AC Horsens)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(OB - AC Horsens)
    06/10/2019 12:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
1
4
6
12:18
7
  • ?
  • AGF - Hobro
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OB - Hobro)
    03/11/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
10
1
1
8
6:20
4
  • ?
  • Lyngby - Esbjerg fB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - Esbjerg fB)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Esbjerg fB)
    20/10/2019 14:00
14
Relegation Playoff
11
1
3
7
14:25
6
  • ?
  • OB - Silkeborg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(AGF - Silkeborg)
    20/10/2019 12:10