Premiership - 2020/2021

Rangers40Aberdeen

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal15''
goalRyan Kent
Goal29''
goalKemar Roofe
Goal49''
goalScott Arfield
Goal53''
goalJames Tavernier
Player substitution56''
inSteven Davis
inRyan Jack
Player substitution66''
inGlen Kamara
inRyan Kent
Player substitution66''
inJermain Defoe
inAlfredo Morelos
Player substitution74''
inCedric Itten
inKemar Roofe
Player substitution75''
inIanis Hagi
inJoe Aribo
Yellow card52''
yellow cardAndrew Considine
Player substitution64''
inCurtis Main
inRyan Edmondson
Player substitution74''
inDean Campbell
inSam Cosgrove
Player substitution84''
inLewis Duncan
inShaleum Logan
Player substitution84''
inRonald Hernandez
inGregory Leigh

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalRyan Kent
15'
goalKemar Roofe
29'
Second half
goalScott Arfield
49'
52'
yellow cardAndrew Considine
goalJames Tavernier
53'
inSteven Davis
outRyan Jack
56'
64'
inCurtis Main
outRyan Edmondson
inGlen Kamara
outRyan Kent
66'
inJermain Defoe
outAlfredo Morelos
66'
74'
inDean Campbell
outSam Cosgrove
inCedric Itten
outKemar Roofe
74'
inIanis Hagi
outJoe Aribo
75'
84'
inLewis Duncan
outShaleum Logan
84'
inRonald Hernandez
outGregory Leigh
71%
71
Ball Possession29%
29
5
5
Shots on Target3
3
1
1
Shots off Target3
3
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
9
9
Corners6
6
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides1
1
9
9
Fouls Commited9
9
0
0
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
84'

Aberdeen make a substitution. Gregory Leigh runs off the field and in comes Ronald Hernandez

84'

Aberdeen make a substitution. Shaleum Logan runs off the field and in comes Lewis Duncan

75'

Rangers make a substitution. Joe Aribo runs off the field and in comes Ianis Hagi

74'

Rangers make a substitution. Kemar Roofe runs off the field and in comes Cedric Itten

74'

Aberdeen make a substitution. Sam Cosgrove runs off the field and in comes Dean Campbell

66'

Rangers make a substitution. Alfredo Morelos runs off the field and in comes Jermain Defoe

66'

Rangers make a substitution. Ryan Kent runs off the field and in comes Glen Kamara

64'

Aberdeen make a substitution. Ryan Edmondson runs off the field and in comes Curtis Main

56'

Rangers make a substitution. Ryan Jack runs off the field and in comes Steven Davis

53'

G O O O A A L - James Tavernier scores in the penalty shoot-out.

52'

Andrew Considine is shown a yellow card by the referee

49'

G O O O A A L - Scott Arfield scores in the penalty shoot-out.

29'

G O O O A A L - Kemar Roofe scores in the penalty shoot-out.

15'

G O O O A A L - Ryan Kent scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Ibrox Stadium
Goalkeeper
1Allan McGregorJoe Lewis1
Starting Lineups
31Borna BarisicTommie Hoban3
26Leon Balogunyellow card52'Andrew Considine4
6Connor GoldsonAshton Taylor14
2James Taverniergoal53'Matthew Kennedy33
17Joe Ariboout75'out84'Gregory Leigh5
8Ryan Jackout56'Funso Ojo8
37Scott Arfieldgoal49'out84'Shaleum Logan2
14Ryan Kentgoal15'out66'out64'Ryan Edmondson32
20Alfredo Morelosout66'Ryan Hedges11
25Kemar Roofegoal29'out74'out74'Sam Cosgrove16
Substitutes
3Calvin UghelumbaGary Woods43
7Ianis Hagiin75'in64'Curtis Main9
11Cedric Ittenin74'Mark Gallagher27
21Brandon Barkerin74'Dean Campbell24
33Jon McLaughlinMichael Devlin6
5Filip Helanderin84'Lewis Duncan46
10Steven Davisin56'in84'Ronald Hernandez22
9Jermain Defoein66'Calvin Ramsay44
18Glen Kamarain66'Kieran Ngwenya37
Coach
Steven GerrardDerek McInnes
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
13
2
0
41:3
41
  • ?
  • Ross County - Rangers
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rangers - Aberdeen)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Rangers - Hamilton Academical)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kilmarnock - Rangers)
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rangers - Livingston)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Celtic - Rangers)
    17/10/2020 11:30
2
13
9
3
1
34:13
30
  • ?
  • Celtic - Aberdeen
    15/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Celtic)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Motherwell - Celtic)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aberdeen - Celtic)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Celtic - Rangers)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(St. Johnstone - Celtic)
    04/10/2020 11:00
3
14
8
3
3
20:16
27
  • ?
  • Celtic - Aberdeen
    15/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen)
    25/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Rangers - Aberdeen)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aberdeen - Hibernian)
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aberdeen - Celtic)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Aberdeen - Hamilton Academical)
    20/10/2020 18:00
4
15
7
5
3
21:16
26
  • ?
  • Motherwell - Hibernian
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - St. Johnstone)
    24/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Celtic)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aberdeen - Hibernian)
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kilmarnock - Hibernian)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ross County - Hibernian)
    17/10/2020 14:00
5
15
5
5
5
12:18
20
  • ?
  • Livingston - Dundee United
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dundee United - Hamilton Academical)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - Dundee United)
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dundee United - Ross County)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Johnstone - Dundee United)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dundee United - Aberdeen)
    17/10/2020 14:00
6
14
5
2
7
18:16
17
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - Motherwell
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kilmarnock - Ross County)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - Kilmarnock)
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kilmarnock - Rangers)
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kilmarnock - Hibernian)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Livingston - Kilmarnock)
    17/10/2020 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
15
4
4
7
13:19
16
  • ?
  • Celtic - St. Johnstone
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - St. Johnstone)
    24/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Johnstone - Motherwell)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - Kilmarnock)
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Johnstone - Dundee United)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone)
    17/10/2020 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
13
4
3
6
15:18
15
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - Motherwell
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Johnstone - Motherwell)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Motherwell - Celtic)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Motherwell)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Motherwell - Ross County)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Motherwell - Rangers)
    27/09/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
3
4
8
10:26
13
  • ?
  • Ross County - Rangers
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kilmarnock - Ross County)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ross County - Livingston)
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dundee United - Ross County)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Motherwell - Ross County)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ross County - Hibernian)
    17/10/2020 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
3
3
9
14:24
12
  • ?
  • Livingston - Dundee United
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Livingston - St. Mirren)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ross County - Livingston)
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Motherwell)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rangers - Livingston)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Livingston - Kilmarnock)
    17/10/2020 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
3
2
7
7:15
11
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Motherwell
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Livingston - St. Mirren)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - Dundee United)
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aberdeen - St. Mirren)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Mirren - Kilmarnock)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dundee United - St. Mirren)
    19/09/2020 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
14
2
2
10
15:36
8
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Hamilton Academical
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen)
    25/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dundee United - Hamilton Academical)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Rangers - Hamilton Academical)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Aberdeen - Hamilton Academical)
    20/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone)
    17/10/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
8
0
0
28:0
24
  • ?
  • Rangers - Motherwell
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rangers - Aberdeen)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Rangers - Hamilton Academical)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rangers - Livingston)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rangers - Ross County)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rangers - Dundee United)
    12/09/2020 14:00
2
5
4
0
1
14:5
12
  • ?
  • Celtic - Aberdeen
    15/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Celtic - Rangers)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Celtic - Hibernian)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Celtic - Livingston)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Celtic - Motherwell)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Celtic - Hamilton Academical)
    02/08/2020 15:30
3
8
5
1
2
14:11
16
  • ?
  • Aberdeen - Ross County
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aberdeen - Hibernian)
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aberdeen - Celtic)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Aberdeen - Hamilton Academical)
    20/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aberdeen - St. Mirren)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aberdeen - Motherwell)
    20/09/2020 14:00
4
7
2
4
1
11:10
10
  • ?
  • Hibernian - Dundee United
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - St. Johnstone)
    24/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Celtic)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hibernian - Hamilton Academical)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Rangers)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hibernian - Aberdeen)
    30/08/2020 15:30
5
8
3
2
3
8:8
11
  • ?
  • Dundee United - Rangers
    13/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dundee United - Hamilton Academical)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dundee United - Ross County)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dundee United - Aberdeen)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dundee United - Livingston)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dundee United - St. Mirren)
    19/09/2020 14:00
6
7
3
1
3
11:7
10
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - Motherwell
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kilmarnock - Ross County)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kilmarnock - Rangers)
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kilmarnock - Hibernian)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kilmarnock - Dundee United)
    29/08/2020 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
3:6
8
  • ?
  • St. Johnstone - Livingston
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Johnstone - Motherwell)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - Kilmarnock)
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Johnstone - Dundee United)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(St. Johnstone - Celtic)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Ross County)
    19/09/2020 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
9:13
7
  • ?
  • Motherwell - Hibernian
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Motherwell - Celtic)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Motherwell - Ross County)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Motherwell - Rangers)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Motherwell - St. Johnstone)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Motherwell - Hamilton Academical)
    22/08/2020 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
5:13
6
  • ?
  • Ross County - Rangers
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ross County - Livingston)
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ross County - Hibernian)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ross County - Aberdeen)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Ross County - Celtic)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ross County - Dundee United)
    15/08/2020 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
6:12
7
  • ?
  • Livingston - Dundee United
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Livingston - St. Mirren)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Motherwell)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Livingston - Kilmarnock)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Livingston - St. Johnstone)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Livingston - Hamilton Academical)
    12/09/2020 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
3:7
5
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Motherwell
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - Dundee United)
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Mirren - Kilmarnock)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St. Mirren - Celtic)
    16/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Mirren - Hibernian)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Mirren - Ross County)
    22/08/2020 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
6
0
2
4
5:11
2
  • ?
  • Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen)
    25/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Dundee United)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hamilton Academical - Rangers)
    29/08/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren)
    15/08/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
2
0
13:3
17
  • ?
  • Ross County - Rangers
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kilmarnock - Rangers)
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Celtic - Rangers)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Motherwell - Rangers)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Rangers)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hamilton Academical - Rangers)
    29/08/2020 16:30
2
8
5
3
0
20:8
18
  • ?
  • Livingston - Celtic
    20/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Celtic)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Motherwell - Celtic)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aberdeen - Celtic)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(St. Johnstone - Celtic)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St. Mirren - Celtic)
    16/09/2020 18:45
3
6
3
2
1
6:5
11
  • ?
  • Celtic - Aberdeen
    15/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen)
    25/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Rangers - Aberdeen)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dundee United - Aberdeen)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ross County - Aberdeen)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hibernian - Aberdeen)
    30/08/2020 15:30
4
8
5
1
2
10:6
16
  • ?
  • Motherwell - Hibernian
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aberdeen - Hibernian)
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kilmarnock - Hibernian)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ross County - Hibernian)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Celtic - Hibernian)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Mirren - Hibernian)
    12/09/2020 14:00
5
7
2
3
2
4:10
9
  • ?
  • Livingston - Dundee United
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - Dundee United)
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Johnstone - Dundee United)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Dundee United)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Rangers - Dundee United)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kilmarnock - Dundee United)
    29/08/2020 14:00
6
7
2
1
4
7:9
7
  • ?
  • Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - Kilmarnock)
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Livingston - Kilmarnock)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Mirren - Kilmarnock)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aberdeen - Kilmarnock)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rangers - Kilmarnock)
    22/08/2020 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
10:13
8
  • ?
  • Celtic - St. Johnstone
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - St. Johnstone)
    24/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Livingston - St. Johnstone)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Motherwell - St. Johnstone)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kilmarnock - St. Johnstone)
    15/08/2020 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - Motherwell
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Johnstone - Motherwell)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Motherwell)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aberdeen - Motherwell)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Celtic - Motherwell)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hibernian - Motherwell)
    15/08/2020 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
5:13
7
  • ?
  • Aberdeen - Ross County
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kilmarnock - Ross County)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dundee United - Ross County)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Motherwell - Ross County)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rangers - Ross County)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Ross County)
    19/09/2020 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
8:12
5
  • ?
  • St. Johnstone - Livingston
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ross County - Livingston)
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rangers - Livingston)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dundee United - Livingston)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Celtic - Livingston)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aberdeen - Livingston)
    23/08/2020 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
6
2
0
4
4:8
6
  • ?
  • Celtic - St. Mirren
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Livingston - St. Mirren)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aberdeen - St. Mirren)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dundee United - St. Mirren)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - St. Mirren)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren)
    15/08/2020 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
2
0
6
10:25
6
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Hamilton Academical
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dundee United - Hamilton Academical)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Rangers - Hamilton Academical)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Aberdeen - Hamilton Academical)
    20/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hibernian - Hamilton Academical)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical)
    19/09/2020 14:00