Bundesliga - 2019/2020Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Rapid Wien22Austria Wien

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal4''
goalStefan Schwab
Player substitution46''
inThomas Murg
inSrdjan Grahovac
Player substitution46''
inAdrian Hajdari
inMario Sonnleitner
Yellow card61''
yellow cardChristopher Dibon
Yellow card66''
yellow cardMaximilian Ullmann
Goal69''
goalDejan Ljubicic
Yellow card72''
yellow cardDejan Ljubicic
Goal3''
goalManprit Sarkaria
Goal39''
goalBenedikt Pichler
Yellow card68''
yellow cardChristoph Monschein
Player substitution80''
inTarkan Serbest
inBenedikt Pichler
Player substitution89''
inPatrick Wimmer
inDominik Fitz
Player substitution89''
inBright Edomwonyi
inChristoph Monschein

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
3'
goalManprit Sarkaria
goalStefan Schwab
4'
39'
goalBenedikt Pichler
Second half
inThomas Murg
outSrdjan Grahovac
46'
inAdrian Hajdari
outMario Sonnleitner
46'
yellow cardChristopher Dibon
61'
yellow cardMaximilian Ullmann
66'
68'
yellow cardChristoph Monschein
goalDejan Ljubicic
69'
yellow cardDejan Ljubicic
72'
80'
inTarkan Serbest
outBenedikt Pichler
89'
inPatrick Wimmer
outDominik Fitz
89'
inBright Edomwonyi
outChristoph Monschein
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Christoph Monschein is coming off and he is replaced by Bright Edomwonyi

89'

Dominik Fitz is coming off and he is replaced by Patrick Wimmer

80'

Benedikt Pichler is coming off and he is replaced by Tarkan Serbest

72'

Yellow card for Dejan Ljubicic

69'

G O O O A A A L - Dejan Ljubicic is on target!

68'

Yellow card for Christoph Monschein

66'

Yellow card for Maximilian Ullmann

61'

Yellow card for Christopher Dibon

46'

Mario Sonnleitner is coming off and he is replaced by Adrian Hajdari

46'

Srdjan Grahovac is coming off and he is replaced by Thomas Murg

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

39'

G O O O A A A L - Benedikt Pichler is on target!

4'

G O O O A A A L - Stefan Schwab is on target!

3'

G O O O A A A L - Manprit Sarkaria is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Allianz Stadion, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
1Richard StrebingerIvan Lucic13
Starting Lineups
4Mateo BaracChristoph Martschinko28
17Christopher Dibonyellow card61'Michael Madl30
6Mario Sonnleitnerout46'Erik Palmer-Brown23
31Maximilian Ullmannyellow card66'Florian Klein17
39Dejan Ljubicicgoal69'yellow card72'Alexander Gruenwald10
14Srdjan Grahovacout46'Thomas Ebner27
36Kelvin Arasegoal3'Manprit Sarkaria39
28Christoph Knasmuellnerout89'Dominik Fitz36
8Stefan Schwabgoal4'goal39'out80'Benedikt Pichler11
27Aliou Badjiyellow card68'out89'Christoph Monschein14
Substitutes
38Adrian Hajdariin46'Alon Turgeman26
49Nicholas Wunschin89'Bright Edomwonyi20
10Thomas Murgin46'in89'Patrick Wimmer9
42Lion Schusterin80'Tarkan Serbest15
21Tobias KnoflachJames Jeggo4
48Yusuf DemirPatrick Pentz32
20Maximilian HofmannStephan Zwierschitz8
Coach
Dietmar KuehbauerChristian Ilzer
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
15
3
2
44:19
48
  • ?
  • LASK - Hartberg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
2
20
13
6
1
70:23
45
  • ?
  • Altach - Salzburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
3
20
10
6
4
42:23
36
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
4
20
10
4
6
44:25
34
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
5
20
9
4
7
36:25
31
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
6
20
8
5
7
35:42
29
  • ?
  • LASK - Hartberg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
20
5
8
7
32:35
23
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
20
6
3
11
31:40
21
  • ?
  • Altach - Salzburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
20
5
3
12
25:48
18
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
20
3
7
10
21:50
16
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
20
3
6
11
19:42
15
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
20
4
3
13
22:49
15
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
5
3
2
22:14
18
  • ?
  • LASK - Hartberg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
2
10
8
1
1
43:14
25
  • ?
  • Salzburg - Sturm Graz
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
3
10
3
4
3
17:13
13
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
4
10
5
2
3
25:13
17
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
5
10
4
1
5
15:14
13
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
6
10
5
3
2
20:15
18
  • ?
  • Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
4
3
3
17:14
15
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
2
5
18:20
11
  • ?
  • Altach - Salzburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
1
2
7
10:24
5
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - LASK
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
1
4
5
12:26
7
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
1
3
6
6:16
6
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Altach
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
10
2
1
7
9:24
7
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
10
0
0
22:5
30
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - LASK
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
2
10
5
5
0
27:9
20
  • ?
  • Altach - Salzburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
3
10
7
2
1
25:10
23
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
4
10
5
2
3
19:12
17
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
5
10
5
3
2
21:11
18
  • ?
  • Salzburg - Sturm Graz
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
6
10
3
2
5
15:27
11
  • ?
  • LASK - Hartberg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
10
1
5
4
15:21
8
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
13:20
10
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Altach
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
10
4
1
5
15:24
13
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
9:24
9
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
13:26
9
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
13:25
8
  • ?
  • Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00