Bundesliga - 2019/2020Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Rapid Wien33Hartberg

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal17''
goalTaxiarchis Fountas
Yellow card20''
yellow cardDejan Ljubicic
Player substitution46''
inDalibor Velimirovic
inDejan Ljubicic
Player substitution57''
inKelvin Arase
inAliou Badji
Goal72''
goalTaxiarchis Fountas
Player substitution84''
inMelih Ibrahimoglu
inChristoph Knasmuellner
Yellow card90''
yellow cardStefan Schwab
Goal90''
goalStefan Schwab
Yellow card30''
yellow cardTobias Kainz
Goal45''
goalJodel Dossou
Player substitution46''
inDario Tadic
inSandro Gotal
Goal51''
goalDavid Cancola
Yellow card71''
yellow cardDavid Cancola
Player substitution77''
inLukas Ried
inBakary Nimaga
Yellow card80''
yellow cardMichael Huber
Goal83''
goalDario Tadic
Player substitution86''
inThomas Rotter
inJodel Dossou
Yellow card90''
yellow cardRene Swete

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalTaxiarchis Fountas
17'
yellow cardDejan Ljubicic
20'
30'
yellow cardTobias Kainz
45'
goalJodel Dossou
Second half
46'
inDario Tadic
outSandro Gotal
inDalibor Velimirovic
outDejan Ljubicic
46'
51'
goalDavid Cancola
inKelvin Arase
outAliou Badji
57'
71'
yellow cardDavid Cancola
goalTaxiarchis Fountas
72'
77'
inLukas Ried
outBakary Nimaga
80'
yellow cardMichael Huber
83'
goalDario Tadic
inMelih Ibrahimoglu
outChristoph Knasmuellner
84'
86'
inThomas Rotter
outJodel Dossou
90'
yellow cardRene Swete
yellow cardStefan Schwab
90'
goalStefan Schwab
90'
90'

G O O O A A A L - Stefan Schwab is on target!

90'

Yellow card for Stefan Schwab

90'

Yellow card for Rene Swete

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

86'

Jodel Dossou is coming off and he is replaced by Thomas Rotter

84'

Christoph Knasmuellner is coming off and he is replaced by Melih Ibrahimoglu

83'

G O O O A A A L - Dario Tadic is on target!

80'

Yellow card for Michael Huber

77'

Bakary Nimaga is coming off and he is replaced by Lukas Ried

72'

G O O O A A A L - Taxiarchis Fountas is on target!

71'

Yellow card for David Cancola

57'

Aliou Badji is coming off and he is replaced by Kelvin Arase

51'

G O O O A A A L - David Cancola is on target!

46'

Dejan Ljubicic is coming off and he is replaced by Dalibor Velimirovic

46'

Sandro Gotal is coming off and he is replaced by Dario Tadic

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

G O O O A A A L - Jodel Dossou is on target!

30'

Yellow card for Tobias Kainz

20'

Yellow card for Dejan Ljubicic

17'

G O O O A A A L - Taxiarchis Fountas is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Allianz Stadion, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-3.754.501.19
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.622.301.57
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-2.256.401.11
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:026.00
Bet3650:026.00
BWin0:018.50
William Hill0:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:134.00
Bet3650:141.00
BWin0:126.00
William Hill0:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:267.00
BWin0:251.00
William Hill0:261.00
888Sport0:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:3151.00
Bet3650:3151.00
BWin0:3101.00
Expekt0:3101.00
William Hill0:3101.00
888Sport0:3126.00
SBOBET0:3225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
10Bet0:41.00
BWin0:4151.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4126.00
188Bet0:4201.00
Betway0:41.00
SBOBET0:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Tipico0:61,000.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:011.00
Bet3651:011.00
BWin1:011.50
William Hill1:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:111.00
Bet3651:113.00
BWin1:113.50
William Hill1:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:234.00
SportingBet1:226.00
BWin1:226.00
William Hill1:229.00
888Sport1:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:367.00
SportingBet1:351.00
BWin1:351.00
William Hill1:366.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:4201.00
Bet3651:4251.00
SportingBet1:4126.00
BWin1:4126.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4126.00
188Bet1:4201.00
SBOBET1:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:09.00
BWin2:09.00
William Hill2:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:18.50
Bet3652:18.00
SportingBet2:19.25
BWin2:19.25
William Hill2:19.00
888Sport2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Bet3652:219.00
BWin2:218.50
William Hill2:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:351.00
BWin2:336.00
William Hill2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:4151.00
BWin2:4126.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4101.00
SBOBET2:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:09.00
BWin3:09.50
William Hill3:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:19.00
Bet3653:110.00
Unibet3:19.50
BWin3:110.00
William Hill3:19.50
888Sport3:19.50
Betway3:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:217.00
Bet3653:217.00
BWin3:218.00
William Hill3:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
SportingBet3:341.00
BWin3:341.00
William Hill3:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4151.00
BWin3:481.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
188Bet3:4201.00
SBOBET3:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:013.00
Bet3654:012.00
BWin4:012.00
William Hill4:012.00
888Sport4:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:113.00
Bet3654:113.00
SportingBet4:113.50
BWin4:113.50
William Hill4:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:226.00
Coral4:226.00
SportingBet4:223.00
BWin4:223.00
William Hill4:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:351.00
SportingBet4:367.00
BWin4:367.00
William Hill4:361.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4151.00
Bet3654:4151.00
Coral4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
188Bet4:4201.00
SBOBET4:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:023.00
Bet3655:021.00
William Hill5:019.00
888Sport5:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:123.00
Bet3655:121.00
William Hill5:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:241.00
William Hill5:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:3101.00
Bet3655:381.00
Coral5:3101.00
Betway5:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Ladbrokes5:4201.00
Bet3655:4251.00
Coral5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes6:046.00
Bet3656:034.00
William Hill6:034.00
888Sport6:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:141.00
William Hill6:136.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:267.00
William Hill6:261.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Ladbrokes6:3151.00
Bet3656:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes7:0101.00
Bet3657:051.00
William Hill7:061.00
888Sport7:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes7:1101.00
Bet3657:167.00
William Hill7:166.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
Ladbrokes7:2151.00
Bet3657:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
Bet3657:3351.00
10Bet7:31.00
888Sport7:3301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Ladbrokes8:0201.00
Bet3658:0126.00
William Hill8:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Ladbrokes8:1201.00
Bet3658:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
Bet3658:2301.00
10Bet8:21.00
888Sport8:2301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
Bet3659:0351.00
10Bet9:01.00
Unibet9:0276.00
William Hill9:0126.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:111.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:231.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5501.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:19.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:010.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:023.00
Goalkeeper
1Richard Strebingeryellow card90'Rene Swete1
Starting Lineups
31Maximilian UllmannChristian Klem14
4Mateo BaracPatrick Obermueller26
17Christopher Dibonyellow card80'Michael Huber4
24Stephan Aueryellow card30'Tobias Kainz23
8Stefan Schwabyellow card90'goal90'out77'Bakary Nimaga42
39Dejan Ljubicicyellow card20'out46'out46'Sandro Gotal40
7Philipp SchobesbergerJuergen Heil28
28Christoph Knasmuellnerout84'goal51'yellow card71'David Cancola18
9Taxiarchis Fountasgoal17'goal72'goal45'out86'Jodel Dossou20
27Aliou Badjiout57'Rajko Rep9
Substitutes
47Dalibor Velimirovicin46'Christoph Kroepfl8
40Melih Ibrahimogluin84'in46'goal83'Dario Tadic24
20Maximilian Hofmannin86'Thomas Rotter31
36Kelvin Arasein57'Amadou Dante22
22Filip StojkovicTomas Ostrak19
43Dragoljub Savicin77'Lukas Ried27
21Tobias KnoflachFlorian Faist21
Coach
Dietmar KuehbauerMarkus Schopp
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
14
3
2
40:18
45
  • ?
  • LASK - SKN St. Poelten
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
2
19
13
5
1
68:21
44
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Salzburg
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
3
19
10
5
4
40:21
35
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
4
19
10
4
5
44:23
34
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
5
19
8
4
7
34:25
28
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
6
19
8
4
7
33:40
28
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
7
Relegation Playoff
19
5
7
7
30:33
22
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Salzburg
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
8
Relegation Playoff
19
6
2
11
31:40
20
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Altach
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
19
5
2
12
25:48
17
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Altach
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
19
3
7
9
20:46
16
  • ?
  • LASK - SKN St. Poelten
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
19
3
6
10
19:40
15
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
19
3
3
13
20:49
12
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
4
3
2
18:13
15
  • ?
  • LASK - SKN St. Poelten
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(LASK - Mattersburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
2
10
8
1
1
43:14
25
  • ?
  • Salzburg - Sturm Graz
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
3
10
3
4
3
17:13
13
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
4
10
5
2
3
25:13
17
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
5
10
4
1
5
15:14
13
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
6
9
5
2
2
18:13
17
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
9
4
2
3
15:12
14
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Salzburg
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
2
5
18:20
11
  • ?
  • Altach - Salzburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
1
1
7
10:24
4
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Altach
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mattersburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/09/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
1
4
5
12:26
7
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
9
1
3
5
6:14
6
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
9
1
1
7
7:24
4
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
10
0
0
22:5
30
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - LASK
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
2
9
5
4
0
25:7
19
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Salzburg
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
3
9
7
1
1
23:8
22
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
4
9
5
2
2
19:10
17
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
5
9
4
3
2
19:11
15
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
6
10
3
2
5
15:27
11
  • ?
  • LASK - Hartberg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
10
1
5
4
15:21
8
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
9
3
0
6
13:20
9
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Altach
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
4
1
5
15:24
13
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
2
3
4
8:20
9
  • ?
  • LASK - SKN St. Poelten
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    21/09/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
13:26
9
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
13:25
8
  • ?
  • Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00