Bundesliga - 2019/2020Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Rapid Wien11Wolfsberger AC

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card14''
yellow cardDejan Ljubicic
Yellow card19''
yellow cardTaxiarchis Fountas
Goal31''
goalTaxiarchis Fountas
Yellow card33''
yellow cardAliou Badji
Player substitution58''
inKelvin Arase
inAliou Badji
Player substitution69''
inThomas Murg
inChristoph Knasmuellner
Yellow card74''
yellow cardThomas Murg
Yellow card78''
yellow cardMaximilian Hofmann
Player substitution81''
inStephan Auer
inFilip Stojkovic
Yellow card82''
yellow cardStefan Schwab
Yellow card23''
yellow cardNemanja Rnic
Yellow card49''
yellow cardMichael Novak
Goal64''
goalMario Leitgeb
Player substitution77''
inAlexander Schmidt
inMichael Liendl
Yellow card80''
yellow cardRomano Schmid
Player substitution88''
inMarc Andre Schmerboeck
inShon Weissman
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMichael Sollbauer
Player substitution90''
inChristopher Wernitznig
inRomano Schmid

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardDejan Ljubicic
14'
yellow cardTaxiarchis Fountas
19'
23'
yellow cardNemanja Rnic
goalTaxiarchis Fountas
31'
yellow cardAliou Badji
33'
Second half
49'
yellow cardMichael Novak
inKelvin Arase
outAliou Badji
58'
64'
goalMario Leitgeb
inThomas Murg
outChristoph Knasmuellner
69'
yellow cardThomas Murg
74'
77'
inAlexander Schmidt
outMichael Liendl
yellow cardMaximilian Hofmann
78'
80'
yellow cardRomano Schmid
inStephan Auer
outFilip Stojkovic
81'
yellow cardStefan Schwab
82'
88'
inMarc Andre Schmerboeck
outShon Weissman
90'
yellow cardMichael Sollbauer
90'
inChristopher Wernitznig
outRomano Schmid
90'

Romano Schmid is coming off and he is replaced by Christopher Wernitznig

90'

Yellow card for Michael Sollbauer

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Shon Weissman is coming off and he is replaced by Marc Andre Schmerboeck

82'

Yellow card for Stefan Schwab

81'

Filip Stojkovic is coming off and he is replaced by Stephan Auer

80'

Yellow card for Romano Schmid

78'

Yellow card for Maximilian Hofmann

77'

Michael Liendl is coming off and he is replaced by Alexander Schmidt

74'

Yellow card for Thomas Murg

69'

Christoph Knasmuellner is coming off and he is replaced by Thomas Murg

64'

G O O O A A A L - Mario Leitgeb is on target!

58'

Aliou Badji is coming off and he is replaced by Kelvin Arase

49'

Yellow card for Michael Novak

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

33'

Yellow card for Aliou Badji

31'

G O O O A A A L - Taxiarchis Fountas is on target!

23'

Yellow card for Nemanja Rnic

19'

Yellow card for Taxiarchis Fountas

14'

Yellow card for Dejan Ljubicic

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Allianz Stadion, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.251.991.77
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.303.45
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.214.25
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.652.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:017.00
Coral0:017.00
BWin0:010.00
William Hill0:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:113.00
Coral0:113.00
SportingBet0:113.00
BWin0:113.00
William Hill0:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:217.00
BWin0:217.00
William Hill0:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:329.00
BWin0:329.00
William Hill0:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:451.00
BWin0:467.00
William Hill0:461.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5126.00
William Hill0:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:012.00
Unibet1:010.50
BWin1:012.00
William Hill1:011.00
888Sport1:010.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:17.00
Ladbrokes1:17.00
Bet3651:17.00
Coral1:17.50
Unibet1:17.50
BWin1:17.75
William Hill1:16.50
888Sport1:17.50
Betway1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:211.00
BWin1:210.50
William Hill1:210.00
Betway1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:321.00
BWin1:319.00
William Hill1:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:441.00
BWin1:436.00
William Hill1:446.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:581.00
William Hill1:591.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Bet3651:6301.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:015.00
BWin2:015.00
William Hill2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:19.50
BWin2:19.75
William Hill2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:210.00
Ladbrokes2:210.00
Bet3652:210.00
Coral2:211.00
Unibet2:211.50
BWin2:211.50
William Hill2:211.00
Tipico2:210.50
888Sport2:211.50
Betway2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:323.00
Unibet2:321.00
BWin2:321.00
William Hill2:323.00
888Sport2:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:441.00
BWin2:441.00
William Hill2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:5101.00
William Hill2:591.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Bet3652:6351.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:023.00
Unibet3:018.00
BWin3:023.00
William Hill3:021.00
888Sport3:018.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:115.00
Bet3653:117.00
BWin3:116.00
William Hill3:115.00
Betway3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:219.00
Bet3653:221.00
Coral3:219.00
Unibet3:218.00
BWin3:219.50
William Hill3:219.00
Tipico3:220.00
888Sport3:218.00
Betway3:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:334.00
Bet3653:334.00
Coral3:334.00
BWin3:331.00
William Hill3:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:467.00
Unibet3:476.00
BWin3:451.00
William Hill3:471.00
888Sport3:476.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5151.00
Unibet3:5201.00
888Sport3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:041.00
BWin4:051.00
William Hill4:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:134.00
BWin4:131.00
Expekt4:135.00
William Hill4:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:241.00
Bet3654:241.00
BWin4:241.00
William Hill4:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:351.00
Coral4:371.00
BWin4:341.00
William Hill4:366.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:4126.00
Bet3654:4101.00
BWin4:4126.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
Betway4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Bet3654:5351.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:081.00
William Hill5:081.00
Betway5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:181.00
Bet3655:167.00
William Hill5:166.00
Betway5:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:281.00
Coral5:2101.00
Unibet5:281.00
William Hill5:281.00
888Sport5:281.00
Betway5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:3151.00
Bet3655:3126.00
Coral5:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Bet3655:4301.00
Coral5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Ladbrokes6:0201.00
Bet3656:0251.00
Coral6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Tipico6:0300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1201.00
Coral6:1201.00
William Hill6:1101.00
Tipico6:1300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Ladbrokes6:2201.00
Bet3656:2251.00
Coral6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Unibet6:2226.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Tipico6:2300.00
888Sport6:2226.00
Betway6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Bet3656:3401.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.00
888Sport0:05.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
Expekt1:15.60
888Sport1:16.40
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:214.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:112.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:225.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:371.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:261.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:191.00
Goalkeeper
1Richard StrebingerAlexander Kofler31
Starting Lineups
4Mateo BaracLukas Schmitz7
17Christopher Dibonyellow card23'Nemanja Rnic15
20Maximilian Hofmannyellow card78'yellow card90'Michael Sollbauer26
31Maximilian Ullmannyellow card49'Michael Novak27
8Stefan Schwabyellow card82'Marcel Ritzmaier8
39Dejan Ljubicicyellow card14'goal64'Mario Leitgeb16
22Filip Stojkovicout81'yellow card80'out90'Romano Schmid11
9Taxiarchis Fountasyellow card19'goal31'out77'Michael Liendl10
28Christoph Knasmuellnerout69'Anderson Niangbo21
27Aliou Badjiyellow card33'out58'out88'Shon Weissman9
Substitutes
6Mario Sonnleitnerin90'Christopher Wernitznig24
36Kelvin Arasein58'in77'Alexander Schmidt13
47Dalibor VelimirovicSven Sprangler19
40Melih IbrahimogluManfred Gollner4
21Tobias KnoflachDominik Baumgartner22
24Stephan Auerin81'in88'Marc Andre Schmerboeck34
10Thomas Murgin69'yellow card74'Manuel Kuttin29
Coach
Dietmar KuehbauerGerhard Struber
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
17
3
2
50:20
54
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - LASK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(LASK - Hartberg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
2
22
14
6
2
74:26
48
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Altach - Salzburg)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
3
22
11
7
4
47:26
40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Mattersburg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
4
22
11
5
6
50:27
38
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
5
22
9
5
8
37:28
32
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Austria Wien)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
6
22
8
5
9
36:50
29
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(LASK - Hartberg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
22
5
10
7
33:36
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Austria Wien)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
22
7
3
12
34:44
24
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Altach - Salzburg)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
22
4
7
11
22:43
19
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
10
Relegation Playoff
22
5
4
13
26:50
19
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
22
5
3
14
26:52
18
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - LASK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Mattersburg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
22
3
8
11
21:54
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
6
3
2
27:15
21
  • W
  • 5 : 1(LASK - Hartberg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
2
11
9
1
1
45:14
28
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
3
11
4
4
3
20:14
16
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Mattersburg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
4
11
5
3
3
27:15
18
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
5
11
4
2
5
16:15
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Austria Wien)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
6
11
5
3
3
20:18
18
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
11
4
4
3
17:14
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
4
2
5
21:22
14
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Altach - Salzburg)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
8:16
9
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
10
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
10:25
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
11
Relegation Playoff
11
1
2
8
10:25
5
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - LASK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
1
4
6
12:30
7
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
11
0
0
23:5
33
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - LASK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
2
11
5
5
1
29:12
20
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Altach - Salzburg)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
3
11
7
3
1
27:12
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
4
11
6
2
3
23:12
20
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
5
11
5
3
3
21:13
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
6
11
3
2
6
16:32
11
  • L
  • 5 : 1(LASK - Hartberg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
11
1
6
4
16:22
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Austria Wien)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
11
3
1
7
13:22
10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
11
2
4
5
14:27
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
16:25
11
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
4
1
6
16:27
13
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Mattersburg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
2
4
5
9:24
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30