Erste Liga: 2. Liga - 2020/2021

Rapid Wien (A)12Grazer AK

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal47''
goalEnes Tepecik
Player substitution57''
inMarko Dijakovic
inFabian Eggenfellner
Player substitution61''
inAdrian Hajdari
inPaul Gobara
Player substitution61''
inHaris Zahirovic
inBernhard Zimmermann
Yellow card62''
yellow cardMarko Dijakovic
Player substitution79''
inBenjamin Kanuric
inMartin Moormann
Player substitution79''
inAlmir Oda
inMarco Fuchshofer
Goal28''
goalMarco Gantschnig
Goal56''
goalMartin Harrer
Player substitution79''
inPetar Zubak
inMartin Harrer
Yellow card84''
yellow cardSlobodan Mihajlovic
Player substitution86''
inMarco Perchtold
inSlobodan Mihajlovic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
28'
goalMarco Gantschnig
Second half
goalEnes Tepecik
47'
56'
goalMartin Harrer
inMarko Dijakovic
outFabian Eggenfellner
57'
inAdrian Hajdari
outPaul Gobara
61'
inHaris Zahirovic
outBernhard Zimmermann
61'
yellow cardMarko Dijakovic
62'
inBenjamin Kanuric
outMartin Moormann
79'
79'
inPetar Zubak
outMartin Harrer
inAlmir Oda
outMarco Fuchshofer
79'
84'
yellow cardSlobodan Mihajlovic
86'
inMarco Perchtold
outSlobodan Mihajlovic
86'

Grazer AK make a substitution. Slobodan Mihajlovic runs off the field and in comes Marco Perchtold

84'

Slobodan Mihajlovic is shown a yellow card by the referee

79'

Rapid Wien (A) make a substitution. Marco Fuchshofer runs off the field and in comes Almir Oda

79'

Grazer AK make a substitution. Martin Harrer runs off the field and in comes Petar Zubak

79'

Rapid Wien (A) make a substitution. Martin Moormann runs off the field and in comes Benjamin Kanuric

62'

Marko Dijakovic is shown a yellow card by the referee

61'

Rapid Wien (A) make a substitution. Bernhard Zimmermann runs off the field and in comes Haris Zahirovic

61'

Rapid Wien (A) make a substitution. Paul Gobara runs off the field and in comes Adrian Hajdari

57'

Rapid Wien (A) make a substitution. Fabian Eggenfellner runs off the field and in comes Marko Dijakovic

56'

G O O O A A L - Martin Harrer scores in the penalty shoot-out.

47'

G O O O A A L - Enes Tepecik scores in the penalty shoot-out.

28'

G O O O A A L - Marco Gantschnig scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
1Niklas HedlChristoph Nicht26
Starting Lineups
23Martin Moormannout79'Peter Kozissnik16
3Paul Gobaraout61'goal28'Marco Gantschnig19
4Fabian Eggenfellnerout57'Stefan Pfeifer12
14Lukas SulzbacherJosef Weberbauer21
7Dragoljub SavicPhilipp Schellnegger6
34Nikolas SattlbergerPeter Tschernegg28
42Leopold QuerfeldGerald Nutz8
19Marco Fuchshoferout79'Thomas Fink20
40Enes Tepecikgoal47'goal56'out79'Martin Harrer11
9Bernhard Zimmermannout61'yellow card84'out86'Slobodan Mihajlovic7
Substitutes
41Almir Odain79'Lukas Graf15
37Benjamin Kanuricin79'Markus Stenzel32
46Haris Zahirovicin61'Jakob Meierhofer1
24Mark Habetlerin86'Marco Perchtold13
5Marko Dijakovicin57'yellow card62'in79'Petar Zubak14
33Moritz OswaldFlorian Jessenitschnig31
39Adrian Hajdariin61'Dragan Smoljan18
Coach
Steffen HofmannGernot Plassnegger
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
2
1
25:10
26
  • ?
  • FC Liefering - Vorwaerts Steyr
    05/12/2020 19:25
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dornbirn - FC Liefering)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV)
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Liefering - Amstetten)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - FC Liefering)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    26/10/2020 13:30
2
11
8
1
2
21:10
25
  • ?
  • SV Lafnitz - BW Linz
    06/12/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien (A) - SV Lafnitz)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SV Lafnitz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dornbirn - SV Lafnitz)
    07/11/2020 19:25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    26/10/2020 13:30
3
11
5
5
1
23:12
20
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - SK Austria Klagenfurt
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    20/11/2020 19:25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grazer AK - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    06/11/2020 19:25
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    26/10/2020 09:30
4
11
6
1
4
26:20
19
  • ?
  • SV Lafnitz - BW Linz
    06/12/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - BW Linz)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(BW Linz - SV Horn)
    20/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - BW Linz)
    08/11/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BW Linz - Rapid Wien (A))
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grazer AK - BW Linz)
    26/10/2020 16:00
5
11
5
4
2
15:12
19
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    04/12/2020 19:25
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Wien (A))
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    20/11/2020 19:25
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien (A))
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    26/10/2020 13:30
6
11
5
2
4
21:20
17
  • ?
  • SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - BW Linz)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC)
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vorwaerts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Wien (A))
    26/10/2020 09:30
7
11
5
2
4
14:13
17
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    04/12/2020 19:25
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rapid Wien (A) - Grazer AK)
    22/11/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grazer AK - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    06/11/2020 19:25
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Juniors OOe - Grazer AK)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grazer AK - BW Linz)
    26/10/2020 16:00
8
11
4
3
4
15:13
15
  • ?
  • Amstetten - Austria Lustenau
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - Austria Lustenau)
    24/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC)
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    01/11/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rapid Wien (A) - Austria Lustenau)
    26/10/2020 09:30
9
11
4
3
4
13:13
15
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Austria Wien (A)
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dornbirn - FC Liefering)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Juniors OOe - Dornbirn)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dornbirn - SV Lafnitz)
    07/11/2020 19:25
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    01/11/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    26/10/2020 13:30
10
11
3
4
4
15:16
13
  • ?
  • SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(BW Linz - SV Horn)
    20/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SV Horn - Rapid Wien (A))
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Horn - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    26/10/2020 17:30
11
11
2
6
3
13:20
12
  • ?
  • FC Liefering - Vorwaerts Steyr
    05/12/2020 19:25
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SV Lafnitz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - BW Linz)
    08/11/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vorwaerts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Horn - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    26/10/2020 17:30
12
11
2
5
4
12:20
11
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - SK Austria Klagenfurt
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Juniors OOe - Dornbirn)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Juniors OOe - Grazer AK)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - FC Juniors OOe)
    26/10/2020 17:30
13
11
1
6
4
17:21
9
  • ?
  • Amstetten - Austria Lustenau
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kapfenberger SV - Amstetten)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Austria Wien (A))
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Liefering - Amstetten)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - FC Juniors OOe)
    26/10/2020 17:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
12:22
9
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kapfenberger SV - Amstetten)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - Austria Lustenau)
    24/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV)
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    26/10/2020 09:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
3
7
12:22
6
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Austria Wien (A)
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien (A) - SV Lafnitz)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Austria Wien (A))
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien (A))
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - FC Liefering)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Wien (A))
    26/10/2020 09:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
2
8
14:24
5
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Wien (A))
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rapid Wien (A) - Grazer AK)
    22/11/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SV Horn - Rapid Wien (A))
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BW Linz - Rapid Wien (A))
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rapid Wien (A) - Austria Lustenau)
    26/10/2020 09:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
13:5
13
  • ?
  • FC Liefering - Vorwaerts Steyr
    05/12/2020 19:25
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV)
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Liefering - Amstetten)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    26/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Liefering - Grazer AK)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    25/09/2020 16:30
2
5
3
1
1
9:4
10
  • ?
  • SV Lafnitz - BW Linz
    06/12/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SV Lafnitz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Lafnitz - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK)
    29/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Lafnitz - Amstetten)
    18/09/2020 18:25
3
6
5
1
0
17:5
16
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Liefering
    13/12/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    20/11/2020 19:25
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Floridsdorfer AC)
    04/10/2020 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A))
    25/09/2020 16:30
4
5
4
0
1
14:7
12
  • ?
  • BW Linz - FC Juniors OOe
    11/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(BW Linz - SV Horn)
    20/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BW Linz - Rapid Wien (A))
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BW Linz - Dornbirn)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BW Linz - Amstetten)
    29/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(BW Linz - Austria Lustenau)
    20/09/2020 08:30
5
6
3
2
1
8:7
11
  • ?
  • FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Lafnitz
    11/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Wien (A))
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien (A))
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Wacker Innsbruck - BW Linz)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau)
    29/09/2020 18:25
6
6
4
0
2
14:8
12
  • ?
  • Floridsdorfer AC - Amstetten
    11/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - BW Linz)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Wien (A))
    26/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering)
    23/10/2020 18:25
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/09/2020 16:30
7
5
2
1
2
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    04/12/2020 19:25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grazer AK - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    06/11/2020 19:25
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grazer AK - BW Linz)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grazer AK - Amstetten)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grazer AK - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    25/09/2020 18:25
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grazer AK - Dornbirn)
    12/09/2020 18:00
8
5
2
1
2
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Austria Lustenau - Grazer AK
    11/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC)
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    01/11/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Austria Lustenau - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - FC Juniors OOe)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Lustenau - SV Horn)
    11/09/2020 16:30
9
6
0
2
4
3:9
2
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Austria Wien (A)
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dornbirn - FC Liefering)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dornbirn - SV Lafnitz)
    07/11/2020 19:25
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    26/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dornbirn - SV Horn)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dornbirn - Rapid Wien (A))
    30/09/2020 16:30
10
6
2
2
2
8:8
8
  • ?
  • SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SV Horn - Rapid Wien (A))
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Horn - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Horn - FC Juniors OOe)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Horn - SV Lafnitz)
    25/09/2020 16:30
11
6
1
4
1
10:11
7
  • ?
  • Vorwaerts Steyr - Dornbirn
    12/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - BW Linz)
    08/11/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vorwaerts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - Rapid Wien (A))
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vorwaerts Steyr - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    30/09/2020 18:25
12
5
1
2
2
4:10
5
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - SK Austria Klagenfurt
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Juniors OOe - Dornbirn)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Juniors OOe - Grazer AK)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(FC Juniors OOe - Kapfenberger SV)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Juniors OOe - FC Liefering)
    29/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Juniors OOe - Austria Wien (A))
    12/09/2020 12:30
13
5
0
4
1
11:12
4
  • ?
  • Amstetten - Austria Lustenau
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Austria Wien (A))
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - FC Juniors OOe)
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Amstetten - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    02/10/2020 18:25
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - Dornbirn)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Amstetten - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    13/09/2020 08:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
3:10
3
  • ?
  • Kapfenberger SV - SV Horn
    11/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kapfenberger SV - Amstetten)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - Austria Lustenau)
    24/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    26/10/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kapfenberger SV - Austria Wien (A))
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz)
    25/09/2020 16:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
6:12
1
  • ?
  • Austria Wien (A) - Rapid Wien (A)
    11/12/2020 19:25
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien (A) - SV Lafnitz)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - FC Liefering)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Austria Lustenau)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - SV Horn)
    29/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Austria Wien (A) - Grazer AK)
    18/09/2020 16:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
7:11
1
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rapid Wien (A) - Grazer AK)
    22/11/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rapid Wien (A) - Austria Lustenau)
    26/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rapid Wien (A) - SV Lafnitz)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rapid Wien (A) - Floridsdorfer AC)
    27/09/2020 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien (A) - FC Juniors OOe)
    18/09/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
1
0
12:5
13
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Liefering
    13/12/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dornbirn - FC Liefering)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - FC Liefering)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering)
    23/10/2020 18:25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Juniors OOe - FC Liefering)
    29/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(SV Horn - FC Liefering)
    19/09/2020 18:25
2
6
5
0
1
12:6
15
  • ?
  • FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Lafnitz
    11/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien (A) - SV Lafnitz)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dornbirn - SV Lafnitz)
    07/11/2020 19:25
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    26/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rapid Wien (A) - SV Lafnitz)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Horn - SV Lafnitz)
    25/09/2020 16:30
3
5
0
4
1
6:7
4
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - SK Austria Klagenfurt
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grazer AK - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    06/11/2020 19:25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    26/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Lafnitz - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vorwaerts Steyr - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    30/09/2020 18:25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dornbirn - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    18/09/2020 16:30
4
6
2
1
3
12:13
7
  • ?
  • SV Lafnitz - BW Linz
    06/12/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - BW Linz)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - BW Linz)
    08/11/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grazer AK - BW Linz)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Wacker Innsbruck - BW Linz)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz)
    25/09/2020 16:30
5
5
2
2
1
7:5
8
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    04/12/2020 19:25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    20/11/2020 19:25
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    26/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Amstetten - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    02/10/2020 18:25
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kapfenberger SV - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    11/09/2020 16:30
6
5
1
2
2
7:12
5
  • ?
  • SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC)
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vorwaerts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Floridsdorfer AC)
    04/10/2020 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rapid Wien (A) - Floridsdorfer AC)
    27/09/2020 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC)
    18/09/2020 16:30
7
6
3
1
2
8:8
10
  • ?
  • Austria Lustenau - Grazer AK
    11/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rapid Wien (A) - Grazer AK)
    22/11/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Juniors OOe - Grazer AK)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Liefering - Grazer AK)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK)
    29/09/2020 16:30
8
6
2
2
2
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Amstetten - Austria Lustenau
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - Austria Lustenau)
    24/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rapid Wien (A) - Austria Lustenau)
    26/10/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Austria Lustenau)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau)
    29/09/2020 18:25
9
5
4
1
0
10:4
13
  • ?
  • Vorwaerts Steyr - Dornbirn
    12/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Juniors OOe - Dornbirn)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    01/11/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BW Linz - Dornbirn)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - Dornbirn)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grazer AK - Dornbirn)
    12/09/2020 18:00
10
5
1
2
2
7:8
5
  • ?
  • Kapfenberger SV - SV Horn
    11/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(BW Linz - SV Horn)
    20/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dornbirn - SV Horn)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - SV Horn)
    29/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Lustenau - SV Horn)
    11/09/2020 16:30
11
5
1
2
2
3:9
5
  • ?
  • FC Liefering - Vorwaerts Steyr
    05/12/2020 19:25
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SV Lafnitz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Horn - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Austria Lustenau - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grazer AK - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    25/09/2020 18:25
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Amstetten - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    13/09/2020 08:30
12
6
1
3
2
8:10
6
  • ?
  • BW Linz - FC Juniors OOe
    11/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - FC Juniors OOe)
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Horn - FC Juniors OOe)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - FC Juniors OOe)
    26/09/2020 12:00
13
6
1
2
3
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Floridsdorfer AC - Amstetten
    11/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kapfenberger SV - Amstetten)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Liefering - Amstetten)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Grazer AK - Amstetten)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BW Linz - Amstetten)
    29/09/2020 16:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
0
3
9:12
6
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV)
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(FC Juniors OOe - Kapfenberger SV)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV)
    18/09/2020 16:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
6:10
5
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Austria Wien (A)
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Austria Wien (A))
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien (A))
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Wien (A))
    26/10/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kapfenberger SV - Austria Wien (A))
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A))
    25/09/2020 16:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
7:13
4
  • ?
  • Austria Wien (A) - Rapid Wien (A)
    11/12/2020 19:25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Wien (A))
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SV Horn - Rapid Wien (A))
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BW Linz - Rapid Wien (A))
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - Rapid Wien (A))
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dornbirn - Rapid Wien (A))
    30/09/2020 16:30