Azadegan League - 2019/2020

Rayka Babol20Mes Rafsanjan

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
20
11
6
3
32:16
39
  • ?
  • Niroye Zamini - Mes Rafsanjan
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Qashqai)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Mes Rafsanjan)
    12/12/2019 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
20
9
11
0
23:10
38
  • ?
  • Qashqai - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminium Arak - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Niroye Zamini)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    06/12/2019 10:30
3
20
10
6
4
18:10
36
  • ?
  • Rayka Babol - Navad Urmia
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navad Urmia - Aluminium Arak)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Navad Urmia)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Navad Urmia - Fajr Sepasi)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    12/12/2019 10:15
4
20
10
5
5
26:16
35
  • ?
  • Aluminium Arak - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Qashqai - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Niroye Zamini)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    12/12/2019 10:30
5
20
9
7
4
24:13
34
  • ?
  • Malavan - Fajr Sepasi
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shahrdari Tabriz - Fajr Sepasi)
    14/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fajr Sepasi - Aluminium Arak)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Navad Urmia - Fajr Sepasi)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Sepidrood Rasht)
    12/12/2019 10:30
6
20
9
7
4
25:18
34
  • ?
  • Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Kerman
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayka Babol - Mes Kerman)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Qashqai)
    08/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mes Kerman - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Mes Kerman)
    06/12/2019 10:30
7
20
7
10
3
18:13
31
  • ?
  • Aluminium Arak - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navad Urmia - Aluminium Arak)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminium Arak - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fajr Sepasi - Aluminium Arak)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Rayka Babol)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Aluminium Arak)
    12/12/2019 10:30
8
20
8
5
7
24:22
29
  • ?
  • Shahrdari Tabriz - Baadraan Tehran
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Rayka Babol)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Niroye Zamini - Baadraan Tehran)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Mes Rafsanjan)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sepidrood Rasht - Baadraan Tehran)
    06/12/2019 10:30
9
20
7
8
5
15:14
29
  • ?
  • Arman Gahar Sirjan - Damash
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Malavan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Damash)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Rayka Babol)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Aluminium Arak)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Damash)
    06/12/2019 10:30
10
20
5
9
6
23:23
24
  • ?
  • Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Kerman
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Damash)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malavan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Qashqai - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    12/12/2019 10:30
11
20
6
5
9
21:23
23
  • ?
  • Qashqai - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Qashqai)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Qashqai - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Qashqai)
    08/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Qashqai - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malavan - Qashqai)
    12/12/2019 10:30
12
20
6
4
10
19:29
22
  • ?
  • Niroye Zamini - Mes Rafsanjan
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Niroye Zamini)
    18/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Niroye Zamini - Baadraan Tehran)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Niroye Zamini)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Niroye Zamini)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Fajr Sepasi)
    06/12/2019 10:30
13
20
4
9
7
21:28
21
  • ?
  • Arman Gahar Sirjan - Damash
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Malavan)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Rayka Babol)
    12/12/2019 10:30
14
20
4
8
8
17:18
20
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepidrood Rasht
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    12/12/2019 10:15
15
20
5
4
11
18:30
19
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepidrood Rasht
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Niroye Zamini)
    18/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Navad Urmia)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Sepidrood Rasht)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sepidrood Rasht - Baadraan Tehran)
    06/12/2019 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
6
10
17:30
18
  • ?
  • Malavan - Fajr Sepasi
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Malavan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Malavan)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malavan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Malavan)
    18/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malavan - Qashqai)
    12/12/2019 10:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
20
3
8
9
15:20
17
  • ?
  • Rayka Babol - Navad Urmia
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Rayka Babol)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayka Babol - Mes Kerman)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Rayka Babol)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Rayka Babol)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Rayka Babol)
    12/12/2019 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
20
2
4
14
12:35
10
  • ?
  • Shahrdari Tabriz - Baadraan Tehran
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shahrdari Tabriz - Fajr Sepasi)
    14/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Malavan)
    18/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mes Kerman - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    12/12/2019 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
7
2
1
19:5
23
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Qashqai)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Navad Urmia)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Malavan)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Mes Kerman)
    30/10/2019 11:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
5
6
0
12:3
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Niroye Zamini)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Mes Rafsanjan)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Navad Urmia)
    04/11/2019 11:15
3
11
8
2
1
13:3
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navad Urmia - Aluminium Arak)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Navad Urmia - Fajr Sepasi)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    12/12/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Navad Urmia - Baadraan Tehran)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navad Urmia - Mes Kerman)
    10/11/2019 11:00
4
11
6
4
1
15:6
22
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Niroye Zamini)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Sepidrood Rasht)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Navad Urmia)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Fajr Sepasi)
    04/11/2019 11:00
5
11
5
5
1
17:7
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fajr Sepasi - Aluminium Arak)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Sepidrood Rasht)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Mes Rafsanjan)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Baadraan Tehran)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Damash)
    10/11/2019 11:00
6
11
8
1
2
16:8
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Qashqai)
    08/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mes Kerman - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mes Kerman - Niroye Zamini)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mes Kerman - Baadraan Tehran)
    04/11/2019 11:15
7
9
5
3
1
12:6
18
  • ?
  • Aluminium Arak - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminium Arak - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Rayka Babol)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Mes Kerman)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aluminium Arak - Mes Rafsanjan)
    24/10/2019 11:30
8
10
4
2
4
11:10
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Rayka Babol)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Mes Rafsanjan)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    24/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Malavan)
    30/10/2019 11:15
9
11
7
4
0
13:2
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Malavan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Rayka Babol)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Aluminium Arak)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Damash - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    29/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Sepidrood Rasht)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Damash - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    04/11/2019 11:00
10
10
4
5
1
13:6
17
  • ?
  • Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Kerman
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Damash)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Rayka Babol)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Niroye Zamini)
    04/11/2019 11:15
11
9
4
1
4
11:10
13
  • ?
  • Qashqai - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Qashqai - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Qashqai - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Damash)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Qashqai - Aluminium Arak)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Qashqai - Niroye Zamini)
    24/10/2019 11:15
12
9
5
1
3
9:8
16
  • ?
  • Niroye Zamini - Mes Rafsanjan
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Niroye Zamini - Baadraan Tehran)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Fajr Sepasi)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Damash)
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Rayka Babol)
    30/10/2019 11:15
13
10
4
5
1
18:15
17
  • ?
  • Arman Gahar Sirjan - Damash
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Malavan)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Rayka Babol)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Qashqai)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Aluminium Arak)
    16/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    04/11/2019 11:15
14
9
2
4
3
10:8
10
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepidrood Rasht
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Rayka Babol)
    10/11/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    30/10/2019 12:30
15
10
3
4
3
10:12
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Niroye Zamini)
    18/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Navad Urmia)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sepidrood Rasht - Baadraan Tehran)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sepidrood Rasht - Mes Kerman)
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sepidrood Rasht - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Qashqai)
    30/10/2019 11:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
4
3
13:13
13
  • ?
  • Malavan - Fajr Sepasi
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malavan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malavan - Qashqai)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malavan - Aluminium Arak)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Malavan - Niroye Zamini)
    16/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malavan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    05/11/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
4
2
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Rayka Babol - Navad Urmia
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayka Babol - Mes Kerman)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rayka Babol - Malavan)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayka Babol - Qashqai)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rayka Babol - Mes Rafsanjan)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    24/10/2019 11:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
4
4
6:12
7
  • ?
  • Shahrdari Tabriz - Baadraan Tehran
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shahrdari Tabriz - Fajr Sepasi)
    14/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Malavan)
    18/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Qashqai)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Aluminium Arak)
    30/10/2019 11:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
4
4
2
13:11
16
  • ?
  • Niroye Zamini - Mes Rafsanjan
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Mes Rafsanjan)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Mes Rafsanjan)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Mes Rafsanjan)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rayka Babol - Mes Rafsanjan)
    04/11/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
4
5
0
11:7
17
  • ?
  • Qashqai - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminium Arak - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    24/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sepidrood Rasht - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    30/10/2019 11:15
3
9
2
4
3
5:7
10
  • ?
  • Rayka Babol - Navad Urmia
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Navad Urmia)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Navad Urmia)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Navad Urmia)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Navad Urmia)
    04/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Navad Urmia)
    24/10/2019 11:30
4
9
4
1
4
11:10
13
  • ?
  • Aluminium Arak - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Qashqai - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    23/10/2019 11:30
5
9
4
2
3
7:6
14
  • ?
  • Malavan - Fajr Sepasi
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shahrdari Tabriz - Fajr Sepasi)
    14/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Navad Urmia - Fajr Sepasi)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Fajr Sepasi)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Fajr Sepasi)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mes Kerman - Fajr Sepasi)
    23/10/2019 11:30
6
9
1
6
2
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Kerman
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayka Babol - Mes Kerman)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Mes Kerman)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sepidrood Rasht - Mes Kerman)
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navad Urmia - Mes Kerman)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Mes Kerman)
    30/10/2019 11:15
7
11
2
7
2
6:7
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navad Urmia - Aluminium Arak)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fajr Sepasi - Aluminium Arak)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Aluminium Arak)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malavan - Aluminium Arak)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Aluminium Arak)
    16/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Qashqai - Aluminium Arak)
    04/11/2019 11:00
8
10
4
3
3
13:12
15
  • ?
  • Shahrdari Tabriz - Baadraan Tehran
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Niroye Zamini - Baadraan Tehran)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sepidrood Rasht - Baadraan Tehran)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Navad Urmia - Baadraan Tehran)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Baadraan Tehran)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mes Kerman - Baadraan Tehran)
    04/11/2019 11:15
9
9
0
4
5
2:12
4
  • ?
  • Arman Gahar Sirjan - Damash
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Damash)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Damash)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Damash)
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Damash)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Damash)
    30/10/2019 11:15
10
10
1
4
5
10:17
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malavan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Qashqai - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    30/10/2019 12:30
11
11
2
4
5
10:13
10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Qashqai)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Qashqai)
    08/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malavan - Qashqai)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Qashqai)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayka Babol - Qashqai)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Qashqai)
    10/11/2019 11:00
12
11
1
3
7
10:21
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Niroye Zamini)
    18/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Niroye Zamini)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Niroye Zamini)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mes Kerman - Niroye Zamini)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Malavan - Niroye Zamini)
    16/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Niroye Zamini)
    04/11/2019 11:15
13
10
0
4
6
3:13
4
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    30/10/2019 11:15
14
11
2
4
5
7:10
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    12/12/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Damash - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    04/11/2019 11:00
15
10
2
0
8
8:18
6
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepidrood Rasht
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Sepidrood Rasht)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Sepidrood Rasht)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Sepidrood Rasht)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malavan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    05/11/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
2
7
4:17
5
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Malavan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Malavan)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Malavan)
    18/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rayka Babol - Malavan)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Malavan)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Malavan)
    30/10/2019 11:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
4
7
6:13
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Rayka Babol)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Rayka Babol)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Rayka Babol)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Rayka Babol)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Rayka Babol)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Rayka Babol)
    10/11/2019 11:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
0
10
6:23
3
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mes Kerman - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Damash - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    29/11/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    04/11/2019 11:15