Azadegan League - 2019/2020

Rayka Babol11Niroye Zamini

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
33
19
9
5
55:28
66
  • ?
  • Mes Rafsanjan - Baadraan Tehran
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Navad Urmia - Mes Rafsanjan)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Fajr Sepasi)
    02/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Rafsanjan)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
33
16
12
5
39:20
60
  • ?
  • Aluminium Arak - Damash
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Malavan)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Aluminium Arak)
    25/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aluminium Arak - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    18/07/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Aluminium Arak)
    12/07/2020 15:20
3
33
16
12
5
39:23
60
  • ?
  • Elmoadab Tabriz - Mes Kerman
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Mes Kerman)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Sepidrood Rasht)
    25/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Kerman)
    18/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mes Kerman - Navad Urmia)
    12/07/2020 14:40
4
33
17
8
8
43:24
59
  • ?
  • Havadar SC - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sepidrood Rasht - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    02/08/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Rafsanjan)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    18/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Baadraan Tehran)
    12/07/2020 15:20
5
33
16
6
11
49:37
54
  • ?
  • Mes Rafsanjan - Baadraan Tehran
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Navad Urmia)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Baadraan Tehran)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Fajr Sepasi)
    19/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Baadraan Tehran)
    12/07/2020 15:20
6
33
13
13
7
43:35
52
  • ?
  • Havadar SC - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Havadar SC)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Havadar SC)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Havadar SC - Qashqai)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Havadar SC)
    18/07/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Aluminium Arak)
    12/07/2020 15:20
7
33
13
13
7
24:17
52
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Navad Urmia
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Navad Urmia - Mes Rafsanjan)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Navad Urmia)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Navad Urmia)
    25/07/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    18/07/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mes Kerman - Navad Urmia)
    12/07/2020 14:40
8
33
12
14
7
38:26
50
  • ?
  • Niroye Zamini - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    02/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Baadraan Tehran)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sepidrood Rasht)
    12/07/2020 15:20
9
33
12
9
12
32:25
45
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Navad Urmia
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    02/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    25/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Kerman)
    18/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayka Babol - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    12/07/2020 15:15
10
33
10
13
10
40:39
43
  • ?
  • Rayka Babol - Arman Gahar Sirjan
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Havadar SC)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Qashqai - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    02/08/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    25/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aluminium Arak - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    18/07/2020 15:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Niroye Zamini)
    12/07/2020 14:40
11
33
10
12
11
33:32
42
  • ?
  • Sepidrood Rasht - Fajr Sepasi
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Niroye Zamini)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Fajr Sepasi)
    02/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Navad Urmia)
    25/07/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Fajr Sepasi)
    19/07/2020 15:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Damash - Fajr Sepasi)
    13/07/2020 15:30
12
33
11
9
13
27:34
42
  • ?
  • Aluminium Arak - Damash
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Qashqai)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Damash)
    02/08/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Niroye Zamini)
    25/07/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Damash)
    18/07/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Damash - Fajr Sepasi)
    13/07/2020 15:30
13
33
9
9
15
33:38
36
  • ?
  • Qashqai - Malavan
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Qashqai)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Qashqai - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    02/08/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Havadar SC - Qashqai)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Qashqai - Rayka Babol)
    18/07/2020 14:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Qashqai - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    12/07/2020 15:00
14
33
7
13
13
28:33
34
  • ?
  • Rayka Babol - Arman Gahar Sirjan
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malavan - Rayka Babol)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Havadar SC)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Aluminium Arak)
    25/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Qashqai - Rayka Babol)
    18/07/2020 14:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayka Babol - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    12/07/2020 15:15
15
33
8
10
15
31:40
34
  • ?
  • Qashqai - Malavan
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Malavan - Rayka Babol)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Malavan)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Malavan - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    25/07/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Malavan)
    18/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
33
8
8
17
31:45
32
  • ?
  • Niroye Zamini - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Niroye Zamini)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Mes Kerman)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Niroye Zamini)
    25/07/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Malavan)
    18/07/2020 15:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Niroye Zamini)
    12/07/2020 14:40
17
Relegation (Championship)
33
8
6
19
25:46
30
  • ?
  • Sepidrood Rasht - Fajr Sepasi
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sepidrood Rasht - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    02/08/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Sepidrood Rasht)
    25/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Damash)
    18/07/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sepidrood Rasht)
    12/07/2020 15:20
18
Relegation (Championship)
33
2
4
27
14:82
10
  • ?
  • Elmoadab Tabriz - Mes Kerman
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Damash)
    02/08/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Malavan - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    25/07/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Havadar SC)
    18/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Qashqai - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    12/07/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
11
4
1
31:10
37
  • ?
  • Mes Rafsanjan - Baadraan Tehran
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Fajr Sepasi)
    02/08/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Rayka Babol)
    06/07/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
10
4
2
26:9
34
  • ?
  • Aluminium Arak - Damash
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Malavan)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aluminium Arak - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    18/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Qashqai)
    06/07/2020 15:25
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    30/06/2020 15:25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Baadraan Tehran)
    23/02/2020 10:45
3
17
11
3
3
22:9
36
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Sepidrood Rasht)
    25/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mes Kerman - Navad Urmia)
    12/07/2020 14:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mes Kerman - Mes Rafsanjan)
    30/06/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mes Kerman - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mes Kerman - Damash)
    02/02/2020 10:30
4
17
10
4
3
24:11
34
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Rafsanjan)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Baadraan Tehran)
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Kerman)
    14/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Malavan)
    02/02/2020 10:30
5
17
10
2
5
28:17
32
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Navad Urmia)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Fajr Sepasi)
    19/07/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Mes Kerman)
    06/07/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Damash)
    28/02/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Baadraan Tehran - Qashqai)
    16/02/2020 10:45
6
16
8
6
2
24:14
30
  • ?
  • Havadar SC - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Havadar SC - Qashqai)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Aluminium Arak)
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Havadar SC - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Fajr Sepasi)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Baadraan Tehran)
    08/02/2020 10:30
7
17
10
5
2
18:6
35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Navad Urmia - Mes Rafsanjan)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    18/07/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Navad Urmia - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    06/07/2020 15:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Havadar SC)
    28/02/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Navad Urmia - Damash)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Niroye Zamini)
    02/02/2020 10:30
8
17
8
9
0
22:5
33
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Baadraan Tehran)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sepidrood Rasht)
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Fajr Sepasi)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Malavan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Rayka Babol)
    02/02/2020 10:30
9
16
7
4
5
22:11
25
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Navad Urmia
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    02/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Kerman)
    18/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Damash)
    06/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Malavan)
    28/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    15/02/2020 11:15
10
17
8
8
1
29:15
32
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Havadar SC)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    25/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Niroye Zamini)
    12/07/2020 14:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Navad Urmia)
    30/06/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Fajr Sepasi)
    08/02/2020 10:30
11
17
6
9
2
23:11
27
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Niroye Zamini)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Navad Urmia)
    25/07/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Mes Kerman)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Rayka Babol)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Qashqai)
    02/02/2020 10:30
12
17
10
5
2
21:10
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Qashqai)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Niroye Zamini)
    25/07/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Damash - Fajr Sepasi)
    13/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Damash - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    30/06/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Damash - Mes Rafsanjan)
    23/02/2020 10:50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    08/02/2020 10:30
13
16
7
3
6
17:14
24
  • ?
  • Qashqai - Malavan
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Qashqai - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    02/08/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Qashqai - Rayka Babol)
    18/07/2020 14:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Qashqai - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Sepidrood Rasht)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Qashqai - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    23/02/2020 10:45
14
16
4
7
5
15:15
19
  • ?
  • Rayka Babol - Arman Gahar Sirjan
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Havadar SC)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Aluminium Arak)
    25/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayka Babol - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    12/07/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayka Babol - Niroye Zamini)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayka Babol - Sepidrood Rasht)
    23/02/2020 10:50
15
17
7
6
4
25:14
27
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Malavan - Rayka Babol)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Malavan - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    25/07/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malavan - Baadraan Tehran)
    30/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malavan - Navad Urmia)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malavan - Mes Kerman)
    08/02/2020 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
16
6
2
8
15:17
20
  • ?
  • Niroye Zamini - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Mes Kerman)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Malavan)
    18/07/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Havadar SC)
    07/07/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Qashqai)
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Aluminium Arak)
    15/02/2020 10:45
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
6
5
5
15:19
23
  • ?
  • Sepidrood Rasht - Fajr Sepasi
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sepidrood Rasht - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    02/08/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Damash)
    18/07/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Malavan)
    06/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Havadar SC)
    25/06/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    28/02/2020 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
4
11
7:33
7
  • ?
  • Elmoadab Tabriz - Mes Kerman
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Damash)
    02/08/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Havadar SC)
    18/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    06/07/2020 15:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Rayka Babol)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Niroye Zamini)
    23/02/2020 10:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
8
5
4
24:18
29
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Navad Urmia - Mes Rafsanjan)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Rafsanjan)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mes Kerman - Mes Rafsanjan)
    30/06/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Damash - Mes Rafsanjan)
    23/02/2020 10:50
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Mes Rafsanjan)
    08/02/2020 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
6
8
3
13:11
26
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Aluminium Arak)
    25/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Aluminium Arak)
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Aluminium Arak)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Aluminium Arak)
    02/02/2020 11:00
3
16
5
9
2
17:14
24
  • ?
  • Elmoadab Tabriz - Mes Kerman
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Mes Kerman)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Kerman)
    18/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Mes Kerman)
    06/07/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Mes Kerman)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Kerman)
    14/02/2020 10:45
4
16
7
4
5
19:13
25
  • ?
  • Havadar SC - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sepidrood Rasht - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    02/08/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    18/07/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Damash - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    30/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    23/02/2020 10:45
5
16
6
4
6
21:20
22
  • ?
  • Mes Rafsanjan - Baadraan Tehran
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Baadraan Tehran)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Baadraan Tehran)
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malavan - Baadraan Tehran)
    30/06/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Baadraan Tehran)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Baadraan Tehran)
    08/02/2020 10:30
6
17
5
7
5
19:21
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Havadar SC)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Havadar SC)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Havadar SC)
    18/07/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Havadar SC)
    07/07/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Havadar SC)
    25/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Havadar SC)
    28/02/2020 10:15
7
16
3
8
5
6:11
17
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Navad Urmia
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Navad Urmia)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Navad Urmia)
    25/07/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mes Kerman - Navad Urmia)
    12/07/2020 14:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Navad Urmia)
    30/06/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malavan - Navad Urmia)
    23/02/2020 10:45
8
16
4
5
7
16:21
17
  • ?
  • Niroye Zamini - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    02/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Navad Urmia - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    06/07/2020 15:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mes Kerman - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    23/02/2020 10:45
9
17
5
5
7
10:14
20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    25/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayka Babol - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    12/07/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Havadar SC - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Qashqai - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    08/02/2020 10:30
10
16
2
5
9
11:24
11
  • ?
  • Rayka Babol - Arman Gahar Sirjan
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Qashqai - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    02/08/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aluminium Arak - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    18/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    06/07/2020 15:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
11
16
4
3
9
10:21
15
  • ?
  • Sepidrood Rasht - Fajr Sepasi
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Fajr Sepasi)
    02/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Fajr Sepasi)
    19/07/2020 15:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Damash - Fajr Sepasi)
    13/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Fajr Sepasi)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Fajr Sepasi)
    23/02/2020 10:45
12
16
1
4
11
6:24
7
  • ?
  • Aluminium Arak - Damash
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Damash)
    02/08/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Damash)
    18/07/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Damash)
    06/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Damash)
    28/02/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Navad Urmia - Damash)
    15/02/2020 10:45
13
17
2
6
9
16:24
12
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Qashqai)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Havadar SC - Qashqai)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Qashqai)
    06/07/2020 15:25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Qashqai)
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Baadraan Tehran - Qashqai)
    16/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Qashqai)
    02/02/2020 10:30
14
17
3
6
8
13:18
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malavan - Rayka Babol)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Qashqai - Rayka Babol)
    18/07/2020 14:50
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Rayka Babol)
    06/07/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Rayka Babol)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Rayka Babol)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Rayka Babol)
    02/02/2020 10:30
15
16
1
4
11
6:26
7
  • ?
  • Qashqai - Malavan
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Malavan)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Malavan)
    18/07/2020 15:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Malavan)
    06/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Malavan)
    28/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Malavan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
6
9
16:28
12
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Niroye Zamini)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Niroye Zamini)
    25/07/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Niroye Zamini)
    12/07/2020 14:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayka Babol - Niroye Zamini)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Niroye Zamini)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Niroye Zamini)
    02/02/2020 10:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
1
14
10:27
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Sepidrood Rasht)
    25/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sepidrood Rasht)
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Sepidrood Rasht)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayka Babol - Sepidrood Rasht)
    23/02/2020 10:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/02/2020 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
0
16
7:49
3
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Malavan - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    25/07/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Qashqai - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    30/06/2020 15:25
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    15/02/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    02/02/2020 10:30