Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2020/2021

Rayo Vallecano10Espanyol

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card34''
yellow cardAlvaro Garcia
Yellow card48''
yellow cardAlejandro Catena
Player substitution65''
inEsteban Ariel Saveljich
inEmiliano Velazquez
Player substitution65''
inJonathan Montiel
inJose Pozo
Player substitution77''
inAndres Martin
inYacine Qasmi
Yellow card81''
yellow cardOscar Valentin
Yellow card82''
yellow cardEsteban Ariel Saveljich
Player substitution84''
inLeonardo Ulloa
inAlvaro Garcia
Player substitution84''
inLuis Advincula
inMario Hernandez
Goal88''
goalIsi Palazon
Yellow card89''
yellow cardIsi Palazon
Yellow card90''
yellow cardJonathan Montiel
Yellow card6''
yellow cardFernando Calero
Player substitution46''
inNico Ribaudo
inFran Merida
Player substitution65''
inOscar Gil
inMiguelon
Player substitution66''
inAdrian Embarba
inMatias Vargas
Player substitution72''
inAlvaro Vadillo
inJavier Puado
Yellow card78''
yellow cardOscar Gil
Yellow card82''
yellow cardLeandro Cabrera
Player substitution89''
inVictor Campuzano
inSergi Darder
Yellow card90''
yellow cardAdrian Embarba

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
6'
yellow cardFernando Calero
yellow cardAlvaro Garcia
34'
Second half
46'
inNico Ribaudo
outFran Merida
yellow cardAlejandro Catena
48'
inEsteban Ariel Saveljich
outEmiliano Velazquez
65'
inJonathan Montiel
outJose Pozo
65'
65'
inOscar Gil
outMiguelon
66'
inAdrian Embarba
outMatias Vargas
72'
inAlvaro Vadillo
outJavier Puado
inAndres Martin
outYacine Qasmi
77'
78'
yellow cardOscar Gil
yellow cardOscar Valentin
81'
82'
yellow cardLeandro Cabrera
yellow cardEsteban Ariel Saveljich
82'
inLeonardo Ulloa
outAlvaro Garcia
84'
inLuis Advincula
outMario Hernandez
84'
goalIsi Palazon
88'
yellow cardIsi Palazon
89'
89'
inVictor Campuzano
outSergi Darder
90'
yellow cardAdrian Embarba
yellow cardJonathan Montiel
90'
52%
52
Ball Possession48%
48
3
3
Shots on Target0
0
2
2
Shots off Target2
2
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners5
5
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
4
4
Offsides1
1
13
13
Fouls Commited14
14
6
6
Yellow cards4
4
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Jonathan Montiel is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Adrian Embarba is shown a yellow card by the referee

89'

Espanyol make a substitution. Sergi Darder runs off the field and in comes Victor Campuzano

89'

Isi Palazon is shown a yellow card by the referee

88'

G O O O A A L - Isi Palazon scores in the penalty shoot-out.

84'

Rayo Vallecano make a substitution. Mario Hernandez runs off the field and in comes Luis Advincula

84'

Rayo Vallecano make a substitution. Alvaro Garcia runs off the field and in comes Leonardo Ulloa

82'

Esteban Ariel Saveljich is shown a yellow card by the referee

82'

Leandro Cabrera is shown a yellow card by the referee

81'

Oscar Valentin is shown a yellow card by the referee

78'

Oscar Gil is shown a yellow card by the referee

77'

Rayo Vallecano make a substitution. Yacine Qasmi runs off the field and in comes Andres Martin

72'

Espanyol make a substitution. Javier Puado runs off the field and in comes Alvaro Vadillo

66'

Espanyol make a substitution. Matias Vargas runs off the field and in comes Adrian Embarba

65'

Espanyol make a substitution. Miguelon runs off the field and in comes Oscar Gil

65'

Rayo Vallecano make a substitution. Jose Pozo runs off the field and in comes Jonathan Montiel

65'

Rayo Vallecano make a substitution. Emiliano Velazquez runs off the field and in comes Esteban Ariel Saveljich

48'

Alejandro Catena is shown a yellow card by the referee

46'

Espanyol make a substitution. Fran Merida runs off the field and in comes Nico Ribaudo

34'

Alvaro Garcia is shown a yellow card by the referee

6'

Fernando Calero is shown a yellow card by the referee

Campo de Futbol de Vallecas
Goalkeeper
13Stole DimitrievskiDiego Lopez13
Starting Lineups
33Francisco GarciaDidac Vila17
5Alejandro Catenayellow card48'yellow card82'Leandro Cabrera4
2Emiliano Velazquezout65'yellow card6'Fernando Calero5
28Mario Hernandezout84'out65'Miguelon2
6Santi ComesanaDavid Lopez15
23Oscar Valentinyellow card81'out46'Fran Merida8
18Alvaro Garciayellow card34'out84'out72'Javier Puado9
22Jose Pozoout65'out89'Sergi Darder10
7Isi Palazongoal88'yellow card89'out66'Matias Vargas22
14Yacine Qasmiout77'Raul de Tomas11
Substitutes
24Esteban Ariel Saveljichin65'yellow card82'in66'yellow card90'Adrian Embarba23
1Luca Zidanein46'Nico Ribaudo33
30Miguel Morroin65'yellow card78'Oscar Gil27
10BebeLluis Lopez6
4Mario SuarezJoan Garcia34
20Jonathan Montielin65'yellow card90'Adria Pedrosa3
27Martin Pascualin89'Victor Campuzano24
9Leonardo Ulloain84'in72'Alvaro Vadillo19
8Oscar TrejoOscar Melendo14
3Ivan MartosOier Olazabal1
11Andres Martinin77'Alex Lopez18
17Luis Advinculain84'Pol Lozano26
Coach
Andoni IraolaVicente Moreno
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
1
1
9:1
16
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Espanyol
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - CD Mirandes)
    21/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Alcorcon)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sabadell - Espanyol)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Espanyol)
    27/09/2020 16:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
6:2
13
  • ?
  • Malaga - Sporting Gijon
    22/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Sporting Gijon)
    20/09/2020 16:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
3
0
9:5
12
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Logrones
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Fuenlabrada)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Castellon)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    20/09/2020 18:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
0
2
8:4
12
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Cartagena)
    11/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    20/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ponferradina - Castellon)
    12/09/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
3
1
10:7
12
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Castellon
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Almeria)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Las Palmas)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Logrones)
    03/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    20/09/2020 18:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
0
2
8:5
12
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sabadell)
    19/09/2020 19:00
7
6
3
2
1
4:1
11
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Albacete
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Mallorca)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lugo - Mallorca)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Tenerife)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Sabadell)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Espanyol - Mallorca)
    20/09/2020 14:00
8
6
3
1
2
4:7
10
  • ?
  • Malaga - Sporting Gijon
    22/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Las Palmas)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Malaga)
    19/09/2020 16:15
9
6
3
0
3
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Leganes - Real Zaragoza
    22/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Logrones - Leganes)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leganes - Girona)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Leganes)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leganes - Cartagena)
    27/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - Leganes)
    20/09/2020 10:00
10
7
2
3
2
5:5
9
  • ?
  • Malaga - CD Mirandes
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - CD Mirandes)
    21/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Mallorca)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sabadell - CD Mirandes)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - CD Mirandes)
    27/09/2020 16:15
11
7
3
0
4
5:8
9
  • ?
  • Lugo - Girona
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Lugo)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lugo - Mallorca)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cartagena - Lugo)
    04/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lugo - Almeria)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - Leganes)
    20/09/2020 10:00
12
6
2
2
2
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Almeria - Cartagena
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Fuenlabrada)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Cartagena)
    11/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cartagena - Lugo)
    04/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leganes - Cartagena)
    27/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Sporting Gijon)
    20/09/2020 16:15
13
7
2
2
3
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Castellon
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Lugo)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Castellon)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Leganes)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Logrones - Castellon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Malaga)
    19/09/2020 16:15
14
4
2
1
1
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Girona
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    11/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    26/09/2020 14:00
15
7
2
1
4
5:8
7
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Tenerife
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Tenerife)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - CD Mirandes)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    19/09/2020 16:15
16
6
1
3
2
3:5
6
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Espanyol)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Mirandes - Real Oviedo)
    19/09/2020 14:00
17
5
2
0
3
2:4
6
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Girona
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leganes - Girona)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    26/09/2020 16:15
18
5
1
1
3
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Girona - Logrones
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Logrones - Leganes)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Almeria)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Logrones)
    03/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Logrones - Castellon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Logrones)
    12/09/2020 16:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
2:5
4
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Alcorcon)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    19/09/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Alcorcon)
    13/09/2020 16:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Albacete
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Albacete - Sabadell)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    11/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    20/09/2020 16:15
21
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Almeria
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Almeria)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Almeria)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lugo - Almeria)
    27/09/2020 10:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
0
5
1:9
0
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Almeria
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Albacete - Sabadell)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sabadell - CD Mirandes)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sabadell - Espanyol)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Sabadell)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sabadell)
    19/09/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
1
0
6:0
10
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Ponferradina
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - CD Mirandes)
    21/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Alcorcon)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Espanyol - Mallorca)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Espanyol - Albacete)
    12/09/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Logrones)
    12/09/2020 16:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Logrones
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Castellon)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    13/09/2020 16:15
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
5:4
6
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Tenerife
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Cartagena)
    11/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ponferradina - Castellon)
    12/09/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
8:4
10
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Castellon
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Almeria)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Logrones)
    03/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    20/09/2020 18:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
7:1
9
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sabadell)
    19/09/2020 19:00
7
3
2
0
1
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Albacete
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Tenerife)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Sabadell)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/09/2020 14:00
8
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Malaga - Sporting Gijon
    22/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Las Palmas)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
9
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Leganes - Real Zaragoza
    22/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leganes - Girona)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leganes - Cartagena)
    27/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Las Palmas)
    12/09/2020 16:15
10
4
0
3
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • CD Mirandes - Real Zaragoza
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Mallorca)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Mirandes - Real Oviedo)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Alcorcon)
    13/09/2020 16:15
11
4
2
0
2
3:4
6
  • ?
  • Lugo - Girona
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lugo - Mallorca)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lugo - Almeria)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - Leganes)
    20/09/2020 10:00
12
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Las Palmas
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Fuenlabrada)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cartagena - Lugo)
    04/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Sporting Gijon)
    20/09/2020 16:15
13
3
1
0
2
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Castellon - Girona
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Lugo)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Leganes)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Malaga)
    19/09/2020 16:15
14
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Girona
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    11/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    26/09/2020 14:00
15
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Espanyol
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - CD Mirandes)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    13/09/2020 19:00
16
3
1
1
1
1:2
4
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Espanyol)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Cartagena)
    13/09/2020 10:00
17
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Girona - Logrones
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    04/10/2020 10:00
18
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Logrones - Lugo
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Logrones - Leganes)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Almeria)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Logrones - Castellon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    19/09/2020 16:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Albacete - Rayo Vallecano
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Albacete - Sabadell)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    20/09/2020 16:15
21
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Almeria - Real Zaragoza
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    04/10/2020 16:15
22
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:3
0
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Almeria
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sabadell - CD Mirandes)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sabadell - Espanyol)
    04/10/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Espanyol
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sabadell - Espanyol)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Espanyol)
    27/09/2020 16:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
2:1
6
  • ?
  • Malaga - Sporting Gijon
    22/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Sporting Gijon)
    20/09/2020 16:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
5:4
5
  • ?
  • Almeria - Fuenlabrada
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Fuenlabrada)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    20/09/2020 18:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    20/09/2020 16:15
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Las Palmas
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Las Palmas)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Las Palmas)
    12/09/2020 16:15
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
0
2
1:4
3
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/09/2020 14:00
7
3
1
2
0
1:0
5
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Mallorca
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Mallorca)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lugo - Mallorca)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Espanyol - Mallorca)
    20/09/2020 14:00
8
4
2
0
2
3:7
6
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Malaga
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Malaga)
    19/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    13/09/2020 19:00
9
3
1
0
2
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Leganes
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Logrones - Leganes)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Leganes)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - Leganes)
    20/09/2020 10:00
10
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Malaga - CD Mirandes
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - CD Mirandes)
    21/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sabadell - CD Mirandes)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - CD Mirandes)
    27/09/2020 16:15
11
3
1
0
2
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Logrones - Lugo
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Lugo)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cartagena - Lugo)
    04/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    13/09/2020 16:15
12
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Almeria - Cartagena
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Cartagena)
    11/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leganes - Cartagena)
    27/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Cartagena)
    13/09/2020 10:00
13
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Castellon
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Castellon)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Logrones - Castellon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ponferradina - Castellon)
    12/09/2020 14:00
14
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
  • ?
  • Almeria - Real Zaragoza
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza)
    03/10/2020 14:00
15
4
0
1
3
1:6
1
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Tenerife
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Tenerife)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    19/09/2020 16:15
16
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Leganes - Real Oviedo
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Mirandes - Real Oviedo)
    19/09/2020 14:00
17
3
1
0
2
1:3
3
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Girona
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leganes - Girona)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    26/09/2020 16:15
18
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Girona - Logrones
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Logrones)
    03/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Logrones)
    12/09/2020 16:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Alcorcon
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Alcorcon)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Alcorcon)
    13/09/2020 16:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
0:5
0
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Albacete
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    11/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Espanyol - Albacete)
    12/09/2020 19:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Almeria
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Almeria)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Almeria)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lugo - Almeria)
    27/09/2020 10:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Sabadell
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Albacete - Sabadell)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Sabadell)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sabadell)
    19/09/2020 19:00