Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Rayo Vallecano01Real Zaragoza

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution55''
inAndres Martin
inJonathan Montiel
Yellow card61''
yellow cardStole Dimitrievski
Yellow card63''
yellow cardAndres Martin
Player substitution66''
inFederico Piovaccari
inAntonio Milic
Player substitution76''
inLuis Advincula
inAdrian Embarba
Yellow card40''
yellow cardInigo Eguaras
Player substitution55''
inAlberto Soro
inAlex Blanco
Goal63''
goalJavier Ros
Yellow card71''
yellow cardJavier Puado
Yellow card73''
yellow cardJavier Ros
Player substitution77''
inGiorgi Papunashvili
inJavier Puado
Player substitution87''
inDaniel Lasure
inLuis Suarez
Yellow card90''
yellow cardGuti

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
40'
yellow cardInigo Eguaras
Second half
inAndres Martin
outJonathan Montiel
55'
55'
inAlberto Soro
outAlex Blanco
yellow cardStole Dimitrievski
61'
63'
goalJavier Ros
yellow cardAndres Martin
63'
inFederico Piovaccari
outAntonio Milic
66'
71'
yellow cardJavier Puado
73'
yellow cardJavier Ros
inLuis Advincula
outAdrian Embarba
76'
77'
inGiorgi Papunashvili
outJavier Puado
87'
inDaniel Lasure
outLuis Suarez
90'
yellow cardGuti
60%
60
Ball Possession40%
40
6
6
Shots on Target4
4
15
15
Shots off Target2
2
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
8
8
Corners2
2
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
3
3
Offsides3
3
18
18
Fouls Commited12
12
2
2
Yellow cards4
4
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Guti is shown a yellow card by the referee

87'

Real Zaragoza make a substitution. Luis Suarez runs off the field and in comes Daniel Lasure

77'

Real Zaragoza make a substitution. Javier Puado runs off the field and in comes Giorgi Papunashvili

76'

Rayo Vallecano make a substitution. Adrian Embarba runs off the field and in comes Luis Advincula

73'

Javier Ros is shown a yellow card by the referee

71'

Javier Puado is shown a yellow card by the referee

66'

Rayo Vallecano make a substitution. Antonio Milic runs off the field and in comes Federico Piovaccari

63'

Andres Martin is shown a yellow card by the referee

63'

G O O O A A L - Javier Ros scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

Stole Dimitrievski is shown a yellow card by the referee

55'

Real Zaragoza make a substitution. Alex Blanco runs off the field and in comes Alberto Soro

55'

Rayo Vallecano make a substitution. Jonathan Montiel runs off the field and in comes Andres Martin

40'

Inigo Eguaras is shown a yellow card by the referee

Campo de Futbol de Vallecas
Goalkeeper
13Stole Dimitrievskiyellow card61'Alvaro Raton13
Starting Lineups
19Antonio LunaCarlos Nieto17
16Antonio Milicout66'Alberto Guitian6
24Esteban Ariel SaveljichSimone Grippo20
2TitoJulian Delmas22
8Oscar Trejogoal63'yellow card73'Javier Ros10
18Alvaro Garciayellow card40'Inigo Eguaras16
22Jose Pozoyellow card90'Guti14
28Jonathan Montielout55'yellow card71'out77'Javier Puado11
11Adrian Embarbaout76'out55'Alex Blanco15
7Leonardo Ulloaout87'Luis Suarez26
Substitutes
9Andres Martinin55'yellow card63'Frederic Bikoro4
4Mario Suarezin77'Giorgi Papunashvili19
30Miguel MorroMiguel Linares7
14Federico Piovaccariin66'in87'Daniel Lasure3
17Luis Advinculain76'Juan Azon41
3Saul Garciain55'Alberto Soro9
27Martin PascualEnrique Clemente27
Coach
Paco JemezVictor Esparrago
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
42
21
7
14
55:42
70
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - SD Huesca)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SD Huesca - Numancia)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
42
19
12
11
50:39
69
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Albacete)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Girona - Cadiz)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
42
18
11
13
59:53
65
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Albacete - Real Zaragoza)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
42
17
13
12
62:43
64
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Malaga)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Almeria)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
42
17
12
13
48:43
63
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Girona)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Girona - Cadiz)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
42
16
13
13
52:44
61
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elche - Real Oviedo)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Elche)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
7
42
13
21
8
60:50
60
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
8
42
15
15
12
47:40
60
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Fuenlabrada)
    07/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Elche)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
9
42
14
15
13
49:46
57
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Las Palmas - Extremadura)
    20/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
10
42
13
18
11
52:50
57
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Girona)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
11
42
13
17
12
55:59
56
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - Mirandes)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
12
42
14
13
15
50:46
55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Numancia - Tenerife)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Lugo)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
13
42
14
12
16
40:38
54
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - SD Huesca)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Sporting Gijon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
14
42
11
20
11
35:33
53
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Malaga)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
15
42
13
14
15
49:53
53
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elche - Real Oviedo)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Racing Santander)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
16
42
12
16
14
43:54
52
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - Mirandes)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Lugo)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
17
42
13
13
16
36:46
52
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Albacete)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Albacete - Real Zaragoza)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
18
42
12
15
15
45:50
51
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Almeria)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
19
Relegation (Championship)
42
12
15
15
43:60
51
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Fuenlabrada)
    07/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
42
13
11
18
45:53
50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Numancia - Tenerife)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SD Huesca - Numancia)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
42
10
13
19
43:59
43
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Las Palmas - Extremadura)
    20/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Sporting Gijon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
42
5
18
19
39:56
33
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Racing Santander)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
21
15
3
3
36:17
48
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SD Huesca - Numancia)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
21
10
6
5
28:20
36
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Albacete)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/06/2020 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
9
4
8
30:27
31
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    13/06/2020 19:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
10
4
7
30:19
34
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Malaga)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
14
5
2
29:13
47
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Girona - Cadiz)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
8
8
5
26:19
32
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elche - Real Oviedo)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Extremadura)
    12/06/2020 17:30
7
21
9
9
3
29:21
36
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Albacete)
    10/06/2020 18:00
8
21
9
8
4
29:21
35
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Elche)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    12/06/2020 17:30
9
21
9
7
5
31:21
34
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Las Palmas - Extremadura)
    20/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Girona)
    13/06/2020 17:30
10
21
6
6
9
24:29
24
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Girona)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
11
21
8
11
2
25:17
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Numancia)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
12
21
7
9
5
25:21
30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Lugo)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
13
21
10
5
6
28:17
35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - SD Huesca)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
14
21
8
9
4
25:18
33
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Malaga - SD Huesca)
    12/06/2020 17:30
15
21
7
11
3
24:20
32
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Racing Santander)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Ponferradina)
    12/06/2020 19:45
16
21
7
8
6
26:31
29
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - Mirandes)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
17
21
5
9
7
19:22
24
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Albacete - Real Zaragoza)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Almeria)
    14/06/2020 17:30
18
21
9
9
3
26:17
36
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Almeria)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
21
8
8
5
29:29
32
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Fuenlabrada)
    07/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon)
    14/06/2020 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
21
11
5
5
24:14
38
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Numancia - Tenerife)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
21
Relegation (Championship)
21
6
4
11
21:26
22
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Sporting Gijon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
21
3
9
9
25:29
18
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Lugo)
    13/06/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
21
6
4
11
19:25
22
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - SD Huesca)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Malaga - SD Huesca)
    12/06/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
21
9
6
6
22:19
33
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Girona - Cadiz)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
9
7
5
29:26
34
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Albacete - Real Zaragoza)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
7
9
5
32:24
30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Almeria)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Almeria)
    14/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
3
7
11
19:30
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Girona)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Girona)
    13/06/2020 17:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
8
5
8
26:25
29
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Elche)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
7
21
4
12
5
31:29
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/06/2020 19:30
8
21
6
7
8
18:19
25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Fuenlabrada)
    07/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
9
21
5
8
8
18:25
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
10
21
7
12
2
28:21
33
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    13/06/2020 19:30
11
21
5
6
10
30:42
21
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - Mirandes)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
12
21
7
4
10
25:25
25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Numancia - Tenerife)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    12/06/2020 17:30
13
21
4
7
10
12:21
19
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Sporting Gijon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon)
    14/06/2020 15:00
14
21
3
11
7
10:15
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Malaga)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
15
21
6
3
12
25:33
21
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elche - Real Oviedo)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
16
21
5
8
8
17:23
23
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Lugo)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Lugo)
    13/06/2020 15:00
17
21
8
4
9
17:24
28
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Albacete)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Albacete)
    10/06/2020 18:00
18
21
3
6
12
19:33
15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Ponferradina)
    12/06/2020 19:45
19
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
7
10
14:31
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
21
2
6
13
21:39
12
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SD Huesca - Numancia)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Numancia)
    14/06/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
9
8
22:33
21
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Las Palmas - Extremadura)
    20/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Extremadura)
    12/06/2020 17:30
22
Relegation (Championship)
21
2
9
10
14:27
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Racing Santander)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15