Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Real Oviedo11Malaga

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card12''
yellow cardMarco Sangalli
Player substitution17''
inLolo Gonzalez
inEdu Cortina
Goal26''
goalMarco Sangalli
Yellow card66''
yellow cardJavi Mier
Yellow card69''
yellow cardCarlos Hernandez
Player substitution72''
inIbrahima Balde
inJavi Mier
Yellow card84''
yellow cardChristian Fernandez
Player substitution89''
inSamuel Obeng
inAlfredo Ortuno
Yellow card40''
yellow cardDiego Gonzalez
Yellow card59''
yellow cardDaniel Pacheco
Player substitution60''
inHicham Boussefiane
inRamon Enriquez
Goal67''
goalArmando Sadiku
Yellow card80''
yellow cardLuis Hernandez
Player substitution80''
inJuanpi
inRenato Santos
Player substitution90''
inMohammed Benkhemassa
inDaniel Pacheco

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardMarco Sangalli
12'
inLolo Gonzalez
outEdu Cortina
17'
goalMarco Sangalli
26'
40'
yellow cardDiego Gonzalez
Second half
59'
yellow cardDaniel Pacheco
60'
inHicham Boussefiane
outRamon Enriquez
yellow cardJavi Mier
66'
67'
goalArmando Sadiku
yellow cardCarlos Hernandez
69'
inIbrahima Balde
outJavi Mier
72'
80'
yellow cardLuis Hernandez
80'
inJuanpi
outRenato Santos
yellow cardChristian Fernandez
84'
inSamuel Obeng
outAlfredo Ortuno
89'
90'
inMohammed Benkhemassa
outDaniel Pacheco
38%
38
Ball Possession62%
62
3
3
Shots on Target2
2
11
11
Shots off Target12
12
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
2
2
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides2
2
20
20
Fouls Commited15
15
4
4
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Malaga make a substitution. Daniel Pacheco runs off the field and in comes Mohammed Benkhemassa

89'

Real Oviedo make a substitution. Alfredo Ortuno runs off the field and in comes Samuel Obeng

84'

Christian Fernandez is shown a yellow card by the referee

80'

Malaga make a substitution. Renato Santos runs off the field and in comes Juanpi

80'

Luis Hernandez is shown a yellow card by the referee

72'

Real Oviedo make a substitution. Javi Mier runs off the field and in comes Ibrahima Balde

69'

Carlos Hernandez is shown a yellow card by the referee

67'

G O O O A A L - Armando Sadiku scores in the penalty shoot-out.

66'

Javi Mier is shown a yellow card by the referee

60'

Malaga make a substitution. Ramon Enriquez runs off the field and in comes Hicham Boussefiane

59'

Daniel Pacheco is shown a yellow card by the referee

40'

Diego Gonzalez is shown a yellow card by the referee

26'

G O O O A A L - Marco Sangalli scores in the penalty shoot-out.

17'

Real Oviedo make a substitution. Edu Cortina runs off the field and in comes Lolo Gonzalez

12'

Marco Sangalli is shown a yellow card by the referee

Nuevo Carlos Tartiere
Goalkeeper
13Nereo ChampagneMunir1
Starting Lineups
23Jose MossaMikel Villanueva15
18Christian Fernandezyellow card84'yellow card40'Diego Gonzalez3
6Carlos Hernandezyellow card69'yellow card80'Luis Hernandez4
12JuanjoMiguel Angel Cifu12
14Jimmy SuarezAntonin Cortes38
22Edu Cortinaout17'Keidi Bare35
11Edgar Barcenasout60'Ramon Enriquez30
32Javi Mieryellow card66'out72'out80'Renato Santos11
8Marco Sangalliyellow card12'goal26'goal67'Armando Sadiku9
15Alfredo Ortunoout89'yellow card59'out90'Daniel Pacheco22
Substitutes
24Lucas AhijadoIsmael Casas28
19Borja SanchezBadr Boulahroud6
21Lolo Gonzalezin17'Lorenzo Gonzalez10
30Samuel Obengin89'in60'Hicham Boussefiane31
1Alfonso HerreroKellyan36
17Ibrahima Baldein72'in90'Mohammed Benkhemassa24
28Riki Rodriguezin80'Juanpi16
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
14
6
5
35:23
48
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Real Zaragoza
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - Racing Santander)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
24
12
9
3
43:23
45
  • ?
  • Almeria - Elche
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    15/12/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
13
4
8
31:22
43
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - SD Huesca
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Lugo)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
12
6
6
35:24
42
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Real Zaragoza
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Numancia)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
9
10
6
29:25
37
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Girona
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
9
9
7
30:25
36
  • ?
  • Numancia - Almeria
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Numancia)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
7
25
9
8
8
29:28
35
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
8
24
10
4
10
31:30
34
  • ?
  • Girona - Real Oviedo
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Girona)
    13/12/2019 20:00
9
24
8
9
7
29:26
33
  • ?
  • Almeria - Elche
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Elche - Las Palmas)
    15/12/2019 17:00
10
23
8
9
6
31:32
33
  • ?
  • Malaga - Mirandes
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Mirandes)
    07/12/2019 19:00
11
24
7
11
6
30:26
32
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
12
23
7
11
5
31:26
32
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    15/12/2019 19:00
13
25
8
7
10
22:25
31
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Sporting Gijon
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
14
24
6
12
6
26:27
30
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Alcorcon)
    14/12/2019 17:00
15
23
8
4
11
17:27
28
  • ?
  • Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    15/12/2019 19:00
16
24
5
12
7
19:20
27
  • ?
  • Malaga - Mirandes
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Malaga)
    15/12/2019 11:00
17
25
6
8
11
28:32
26
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Sporting Gijon
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
18
25
5
10
10
23:36
25
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Lugo
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Lugo)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
9
10
28:36
24
  • ?
  • Girona - Real Oviedo
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Cadiz)
    15/12/2019 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
9
10
21:36
24
  • ?
  • Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
7
12
20:32
22
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Malaga)
    15/12/2019 11:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
25
2
14
9
25:32
20
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Alcorcon
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - Racing Santander)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
3
1
21:11
27
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Real Zaragoza
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - Racing Santander)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Elche)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Lugo)
    24/11/2019 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
2
2
21:10
23
  • ?
  • Almeria - Elche
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Mirandes)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Numancia)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
10
1
2
21:9
31
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Almeria
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Lugo)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Ponferradina)
    23/11/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
20:11
24
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Numancia)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Girona)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
6
1
16:11
21
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Girona
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Cadiz)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
15:7
24
  • ?
  • Numancia - Almeria
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Girona)
    13/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Numancia - Malaga)
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
7
13
5
4
4
18:16
19
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Cadiz
    08/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Numancia)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Oviedo)
    24/11/2019 17:00
8
12
8
2
2
18:10
26
  • ?
  • Girona - Real Oviedo
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Lugo)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
9
12
3
6
3
15:14
15
  • ?
  • Elche - Malaga
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Elche - Las Palmas)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Racing Santander)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
10
12
5
6
1
15:9
21
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Sporting Gijon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
11
13
5
7
1
17:9
22
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - SD Huesca
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Albacete)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
12
11
5
4
2
15:11
19
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
13
13
6
3
4
17:12
21
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Mirandes
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    22/11/2019 20:00
14
12
3
3
6
12:18
12
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Oviedo)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - SD Huesca)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    17/11/2019 13:00
15
11
3
3
5
7:12
12
  • ?
  • Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Extremadura)
    06/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Mirandes)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
16
11
3
6
2
12:10
15
  • ?
  • Malaga - Mirandes
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Tenerife)
    06/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Malaga - Elche)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
17
12
3
5
4
14:15
14
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Sporting Gijon
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Alcorcon)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tenerife - Almeria)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
18
13
4
4
5
14:21
16
  • ?
  • Lugo - Elche
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lugo - Sporting Gijon)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Racing Santander)
    17/11/2019 17:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
8
2
13:14
14
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Albacete
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Cadiz)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
4
4
14:17
16
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Real Zaragoza)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon)
    23/11/2019 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
8:13
10
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Lugo
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Malaga)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Las Palmas)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
7
3
16:14
13
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Alcorcon
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Extremadura)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
6
3
4
14:12
21
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Cadiz
    08/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Cadiz)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Cadiz)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
5
7
1
22:13
22
  • ?
  • Numancia - Almeria
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tenerife - Almeria)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
3
6
10:13
12
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - SD Huesca
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - SD Huesca)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
3
3
15:13
18
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Real Zaragoza
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Real Zaragoza)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
4
5
13:14
16
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    24/11/2019 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
2
6
4
15:18
12
  • ?
  • Malaga - Numancia
    09/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Numancia)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Numancia)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Numancia)
    24/11/2019 11:00
7
12
4
4
4
11:12
16
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Elche - Las Palmas)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Las Palmas)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
8
12
2
2
8
13:20
8
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Girona
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Girona)
    13/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Girona)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
9
12
5
3
4
14:12
18
  • ?
  • Almeria - Elche
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Elche)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Malaga - Elche)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
10
11
3
3
5
16:23
12
  • ?
  • Malaga - Mirandes
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Mirandes)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Mirandes)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
11
11
2
4
5
13:17
10
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Ponferradina)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
12
12
2
7
3
16:15
13
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
13
12
2
4
6
5:13
10
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Sporting Gijon
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lugo - Sporting Gijon)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Sporting Gijon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
14
12
3
9
0
14:9
18
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Alcorcon
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Alcorcon)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
15
12
5
1
6
10:15
16
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Albacete
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Albacete)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
16
13
2
6
5
7:10
12
  • ?
  • Elche - Malaga
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Malaga)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Numancia - Malaga)
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    17/11/2019 13:00
17
13
3
3
7
14:17
12
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Tenerife
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Tenerife)
    06/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    22/11/2019 20:00
18
12
1
6
5
9:15
9
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Lugo
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Lugo)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Lugo)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Lugo)
    24/11/2019 20:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
1
8
15:22
10
  • ?
  • Girona - Real Oviedo
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Oviedo)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Oviedo)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
5
6
7:19
8
  • ?
  • Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
12:19
12
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Extremadura)
    06/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Extremadura)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
13
0
7
6
9:18
7
  • ?
  • Almeria - Racing Santander
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - Racing Santander)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Racing Santander)
    01/12/2019 17:00