Primera Division: Clausura - 2019

Real Potosi25Bolivar

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal56''
goalGerardo Gomez
Goal65''
goalMariano Berriex
Goal9''
goalJorge Flores
Goal31''
goalVladimir Castellon
Goal34''
goalJuan Carlos Arce
Goal53''
goalErwin Saavedra
Goal60''
goalJuan Carlos Arce
Yellow and red card84''
yellow and red cardDiego Bejarano Ibanez

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
9'
goalJorge Flores
31'
goalVladimir Castellon
34'
goalJuan Carlos Arce
Second half
53'
goalErwin Saavedra
goalGerardo Gomez
56'
60'
goalJuan Carlos Arce
goalMariano Berriex
65'
84'
yellow-red cardDiego Bejarano Ibanez
84'

RED CARD! - Diego Bejarano Ibanez receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

65'

G O O O A A L - Mariano Berriex scores in the penalty shoot-out.

60'

G O O O A A L - Juan Carlos Arce scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

G O O O A A L - Gerardo Gomez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

G O O O A A L - Erwin Saavedra scores in the penalty shoot-out.

34'

G O O O A A L - Juan Carlos Arce scores in the penalty shoot-out.

31'

G O O O A A L - Vladimir Castellon scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

G O O O A A L - Jorge Flores scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
18
6
2
57:21
60
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - Jorge Wilstermann)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jorge Wilstermann - Sport Boys Warnes)
    22/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nacional Potosi - Jorge Wilstermann)
    19/12/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest)
    15/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann)
    13/12/2019 00:30
2
26
17
6
3
72:27
57
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Destroyers - The Strongest)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(The Strongest - Always Ready)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Real Potosi - The Strongest)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(The Strongest - Bolivar)
    20/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest)
    15/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero)
    13/12/2019 00:30
3
26
17
5
4
74:34
56
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bolivar - Royal Pari)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Bolivar)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bolivar - Nacional Potosi)
    22/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(The Strongest - Bolivar)
    20/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Bolivar - Aurora)
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(San Jose - Bolivar)
    12/12/2019 00:30
4
26
15
5
6
62:30
44
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Jose - Guabira)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(San Jose - Blooming)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Destroyers - San Jose)
    21/12/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Jose - Always Ready)
    18/12/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Real Potosi - San Jose)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(San Jose - Bolivar)
    12/12/2019 00:30
5
26
13
5
8
54:40
44
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Always Ready - Nacional Potosi)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(The Strongest - Always Ready)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Always Ready - Aurora)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Jose - Always Ready)
    18/12/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Always Ready - Blooming)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Destroyers - Always Ready)
    11/12/2019 19:00
6
26
11
4
11
39:43
37
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Guabira - Oriente Petrolero)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Oriente Petrolero)
    20/12/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi)
    15/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero)
    13/12/2019 00:30
7
26
9
7
10
47:45
34
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Always Ready - Nacional Potosi)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Real Potosi)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bolivar - Nacional Potosi)
    22/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nacional Potosi - Jorge Wilstermann)
    19/12/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi)
    15/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari)
    12/12/2019 19:00
8
26
10
3
13
34:55
33
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Blooming - Aurora)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(San Jose - Blooming)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blooming - Guabira)
    22/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Blooming - Destroyers)
    19/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Always Ready - Blooming)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blooming - Real Potosi)
    11/12/2019 22:15
9
26
7
7
12
28:40
28
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bolivar - Royal Pari)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - Jorge Wilstermann)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Royal Pari)
    18/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Pari - Sport Boys Warnes)
    15/12/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari)
    12/12/2019 19:00
10
26
5
9
12
24:47
24
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Blooming - Aurora)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aurora - Destroyers)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Always Ready - Aurora)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aurora - Real Potosi)
    18/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Bolivar - Aurora)
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann)
    13/12/2019 00:30
11
25
6
3
16
35:57
21
  • ?
  • Real Potosi - Sport Boys Warnes
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Real Potosi)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Real Potosi - The Strongest)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aurora - Real Potosi)
    18/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Real Potosi - San Jose)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blooming - Real Potosi)
    11/12/2019 22:15
12
26
4
8
14
22:53
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Jose - Guabira)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Guabira - Oriente Petrolero)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blooming - Guabira)
    22/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Royal Pari)
    18/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Destroyers - Guabira)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes)
    13/12/2019 00:00
13
26
4
5
17
22:66
17
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Destroyers - The Strongest)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aurora - Destroyers)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Destroyers - San Jose)
    21/12/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Blooming - Destroyers)
    19/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Destroyers - Guabira)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Destroyers - Always Ready)
    11/12/2019 19:00
14
25
5
7
13
30:42
16
  • ?
  • Real Potosi - Sport Boys Warnes
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Bolivar)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jorge Wilstermann - Sport Boys Warnes)
    22/12/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Oriente Petrolero)
    20/12/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Pari - Sport Boys Warnes)
    15/12/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes)
    13/12/2019 00:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
10
3
0
35:11
33
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jorge Wilstermann - Sport Boys Warnes)
    22/12/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest)
    15/12/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - San Jose)
    08/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Destroyers)
    01/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosi)
    18/10/2019 22:15
2
13
11
2
0
47:12
35
  • W
  • 3 : 2(The Strongest - Always Ready)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(The Strongest - Bolivar)
    20/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero)
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(The Strongest - Aurora)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(The Strongest - Blooming)
    29/09/2019 19:00
3
13
9
3
1
41:15
30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bolivar - Royal Pari)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bolivar - Nacional Potosi)
    22/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Bolivar - Aurora)
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Bolivar - Blooming)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bolivar - Always Ready)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Bolivar - Guabira)
    18/10/2019 19:30
4
13
10
1
2
36:13
31
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Jose - Guabira)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(San Jose - Blooming)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Jose - Always Ready)
    18/12/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(San Jose - Bolivar)
    12/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Jose - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - Sport Boys Warnes)
    29/11/2019 00:00
5
13
8
2
3
34:16
26
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Always Ready - Nacional Potosi)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Always Ready - Aurora)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Always Ready - Blooming)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Always Ready - Guabira)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Always Ready - Real Potosi)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann)
    28/11/2019 19:00
6
13
6
4
3
22:19
22
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi)
    15/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Aurora)
    10/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Blooming)
    01/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar)
    29/09/2019 23:30
7
13
6
2
5
28:25
20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Real Potosi)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nacional Potosi - Jorge Wilstermann)
    19/12/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari)
    12/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Nacional Potosi - The Strongest)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - San Jose)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nacional Potosi - Destroyers)
    28/09/2019 23:00
8
13
7
2
4
21:14
23
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Blooming - Aurora)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blooming - Guabira)
    22/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Blooming - Destroyers)
    19/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blooming - Real Potosi)
    11/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blooming - Royal Pari)
    24/11/2019 23:30
9
13
5
3
5
13:14
18
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - Jorge Wilstermann)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Pari - Sport Boys Warnes)
    15/12/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - The Strongest)
    08/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Pari - San Jose)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Destroyers)
    19/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royal Pari - Real Potosi)
    29/09/2019 19:00
10
13
3
6
4
11:16
15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aurora - Destroyers)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aurora - Real Potosi)
    18/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann)
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aurora - Royal Pari)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Nacional Potosi)
    27/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Aurora - San Jose)
    29/09/2019 21:15
11
12
4
1
7
20:22
13
  • ?
  • Real Potosi - Sport Boys Warnes
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Real Potosi - The Strongest)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Real Potosi - San Jose)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Real Potosi - Destroyers)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Potosi - Guabira)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Real Potosi - Bolivar)
    28/11/2019 00:30
12
13
3
5
5
14:24
14
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Guabira - Oriente Petrolero)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Royal Pari)
    18/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes)
    13/12/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Nacional Potosi)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Guabira - The Strongest)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guabira - Aurora)
    06/10/2019 19:00
13
13
4
2
7
16:22
14
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Destroyers - The Strongest)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Destroyers - San Jose)
    21/12/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Destroyers - Guabira)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Destroyers - Always Ready)
    11/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Destroyers - Bolivar)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero)
    26/11/2019 00:00
14
13
4
4
5
22:17
16
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Bolivar)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Oriente Petrolero)
    20/12/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosi)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Aurora)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming)
    19/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Real Potosi)
    25/09/2019 21:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
8
3
2
22:10
27
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - Jorge Wilstermann)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nacional Potosi - Jorge Wilstermann)
    19/12/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann)
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann)
    28/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bolivar - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/10/2019 19:30
2
13
6
4
3
25:15
22
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Destroyers - The Strongest)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Real Potosi - The Strongest)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest)
    15/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - The Strongest)
    08/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Nacional Potosi - The Strongest)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Guabira - The Strongest)
    24/11/2019 19:00
3
13
8
2
3
33:19
26
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Bolivar)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(The Strongest - Bolivar)
    20/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(San Jose - Bolivar)
    12/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Destroyers - Bolivar)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Real Potosi - Bolivar)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar)
    29/09/2019 23:30
4
13
5
4
4
26:17
19
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Destroyers - San Jose)
    21/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Real Potosi - San Jose)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - San Jose)
    08/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Pari - San Jose)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - San Jose)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Aurora - San Jose)
    29/09/2019 21:15
5
13
5
3
5
20:24
18
  • L
  • 3 : 2(The Strongest - Always Ready)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Jose - Always Ready)
    18/12/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Destroyers - Always Ready)
    11/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bolivar - Always Ready)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Always Ready)
    26/09/2019 00:30
6
13
5
0
8
17:24
15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Guabira - Oriente Petrolero)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Oriente Petrolero)
    20/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero)
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Jose - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero)
    26/11/2019 00:00
7
13
3
5
5
19:20
14
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Always Ready - Nacional Potosi)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bolivar - Nacional Potosi)
    22/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi)
    15/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosi)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Nacional Potosi)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Nacional Potosi)
    27/11/2019 22:15
8
13
3
1
9
13:41
10
  • L
  • 4 : 0(San Jose - Blooming)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Always Ready - Blooming)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Bolivar - Blooming)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Blooming)
    01/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming)
    19/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 6 : 1(The Strongest - Blooming)
    29/09/2019 19:00
9
13
2
4
7
15:26
10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bolivar - Royal Pari)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Royal Pari)
    18/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari)
    12/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aurora - Royal Pari)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blooming - Royal Pari)
    24/11/2019 23:30
10
13
2
3
8
13:31
9
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Blooming - Aurora)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Always Ready - Aurora)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Bolivar - Aurora)
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Aurora)
    10/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Aurora)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(The Strongest - Aurora)
    19/10/2019 19:00
11
13
2
2
9
15:35
8
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Real Potosi)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aurora - Real Potosi)
    18/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blooming - Real Potosi)
    11/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Always Ready - Real Potosi)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosi)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royal Pari - Real Potosi)
    29/09/2019 19:00
12
13
1
3
9
8:29
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Jose - Guabira)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blooming - Guabira)
    22/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Destroyers - Guabira)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Always Ready - Guabira)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Potosi - Guabira)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Bolivar - Guabira)
    18/10/2019 19:30
13
13
0
3
10
6:44
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aurora - Destroyers)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Blooming - Destroyers)
    19/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Real Potosi - Destroyers)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Destroyers)
    01/12/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Destroyers)
    19/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nacional Potosi - Destroyers)
    28/09/2019 23:00
14
12
1
3
8
8:25
6
  • ?
  • Real Potosi - Sport Boys Warnes
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jorge Wilstermann - Sport Boys Warnes)
    22/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Pari - Sport Boys Warnes)
    15/12/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes)
    13/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - Sport Boys Warnes)
    29/11/2019 00:00