Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2020/2021

Real Zaragoza12Malaga

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inHaris Vuckic
inLuca Zanimacchia
Player substitution46''
inSergio Bermejo
inGaizka Larrazabal
Player substitution65''
inAdrian Gonzalez
inJavier Ros
Player substitution65''
inGiorgi Papunashvili
inGabriel Fernandez
Player substitution80''
inJosep Chavarria
inCarlos Nieto
Goal83''
goalAdrian Gonzalez
Yellow card90''
yellow cardAlvaro Tejero
Goal14''
goalPablo Chavarria
Goal26''
goalCaye Quintana
Yellow card33''
yellow cardJuan Rivas
Yellow card62''
yellow cardPablo Chavarria
Player substitution67''
inCristian Rodriguez
inPablo Chavarria
Player substitution77''
inJairo
inYanis Rahmani
Player substitution77''
inMohammed Benkhemassa
inRamon Enriquez
Player substitution90''
inDavid Lomban
inLuis Munoz
Player substitution90''
inJozabed
inCaye Quintana

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
14'
goalPablo Chavarria
26'
goalCaye Quintana
33'
yellow cardJuan Rivas
Second half
inHaris Vuckic
outLuca Zanimacchia
46'
inSergio Bermejo
outGaizka Larrazabal
46'
62'
yellow cardPablo Chavarria
inAdrian Gonzalez
outJavier Ros
65'
inGiorgi Papunashvili
outGabriel Fernandez
65'
67'
inCristian Rodriguez
outPablo Chavarria
77'
inJairo
outYanis Rahmani
77'
inMohammed Benkhemassa
outRamon Enriquez
inJosep Chavarria
outCarlos Nieto
80'
goalAdrian Gonzalez
83'
90'
inDavid Lomban
outLuis Munoz
90'
inJozabed
outCaye Quintana
yellow cardAlvaro Tejero
90'
69%
69
Ball Possession31%
31
3
3
Shots on Target2
2
8
8
Shots off Target1
1
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners1
1
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
4
4
Offsides1
1
13
13
Fouls Commited11
11
1
1
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Alvaro Tejero is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Malaga make a substitution. Caye Quintana runs off the field and in comes Jozabed

90'

Malaga make a substitution. Luis Munoz runs off the field and in comes David Lomban

83'

G O O O A A L - Adrian Gonzalez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

80'

Real Zaragoza make a substitution. Carlos Nieto runs off the field and in comes Josep Chavarria

77'

Malaga make a substitution. Ramon Enriquez runs off the field and in comes Mohammed Benkhemassa

77'

Malaga make a substitution. Yanis Rahmani runs off the field and in comes Jairo

67'

Malaga make a substitution. Pablo Chavarria runs off the field and in comes Cristian Rodriguez

65'

Real Zaragoza make a substitution. Gabriel Fernandez runs off the field and in comes Giorgi Papunashvili

65'

Real Zaragoza make a substitution. Javier Ros runs off the field and in comes Adrian Gonzalez

62'

Pablo Chavarria is shown a yellow card by the referee

46'

Real Zaragoza make a substitution. Gaizka Larrazabal runs off the field and in comes Sergio Bermejo

46'

Real Zaragoza make a substitution. Luca Zanimacchia runs off the field and in comes Haris Vuckic

33'

Juan Rivas is shown a yellow card by the referee

26'

G O O O A A L - Caye Quintana scores in the penalty shoot-out.

14'

G O O O A A L - Pablo Chavarria scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Estadio la Romareda
Goalkeeper
1Cristian AlvarezJuan Soriano1
Starting Lineups
17Carlos Nietoout80'Jose Matos18
6Alberto Guitianyellow card33'Juan Rivas5
18Pichu AtienzaAlberto Escasi23
5Alvaro Tejeroyellow card90'Josua Mejias2
11Luca Zanimacchiaout46'Ivan Calero21
10Javier Rosout65'out77'Yanis Rahmani17
16Inigo Eguarasout77'Ramon Enriquez30
23Gaizka Larrazabalout46'out90'Luis Munoz8
7Juan Narvaezgoal26'out90'Caye Quintana20
14Gabriel Fernandezout65'goal14'yellow card62'out67'Pablo Chavarria12
Substitutes
13Alvaro RatonJulito34
26Alejandro Francesin67'Cristian Rodriguez7
15Josep Chavarriain80'in90'Jozabed19
9Haris Vuckicin46'Alejandro Benitez28
21Alberto Zapaterin90'David Lomban4
24Rai Nascimentoin77'Jairo10
22Sergio Bermejoin46'David Larrubia39
3Jair AmadorDani Barrio13
19Giorgi Papunashviliin65'in77'Mohammed Benkhemassa24
20Jannick Buyla Sam
8Adrian Gonzalezin65'goal83'
Coach
Ruben BarajaSergio Pellicer
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
7:1
13
  • ?
  • Espanyol - CD Mirandes
    21/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Alcorcon)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sabadell - Espanyol)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Espanyol)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Espanyol - Mallorca)
    20/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
6:2
13
  • ?
  • Malaga - Sporting Gijon
    22/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Sporting Gijon)
    20/09/2020 16:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
3
0
9:5
12
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Logrones
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Fuenlabrada)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Castellon)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    20/09/2020 18:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
0
2
8:5
12
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sabadell)
    19/09/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
4:1
11
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Albacete
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Mallorca)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lugo - Mallorca)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Tenerife)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Sabadell)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Espanyol - Mallorca)
    20/09/2020 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
4:7
10
  • ?
  • Malaga - Sporting Gijon
    22/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Las Palmas)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Malaga)
    19/09/2020 16:15
7
5
3
0
2
7:4
9
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Cartagena)
    11/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    20/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ponferradina - Castellon)
    12/09/2020 14:00
8
6
2
3
1
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Castellon
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Almeria)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Las Palmas)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Logrones)
    03/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    20/09/2020 18:30
9
6
2
3
1
5:3
9
  • ?
  • Espanyol - CD Mirandes
    21/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Mallorca)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sabadell - CD Mirandes)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - CD Mirandes)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Mirandes - Real Oviedo)
    19/09/2020 14:00
10
6
3
0
3
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Leganes - Real Zaragoza
    22/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Logrones - Leganes)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leganes - Girona)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Leganes)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leganes - Cartagena)
    27/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - Leganes)
    20/09/2020 10:00
11
6
2
2
2
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Castellon
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Lugo)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Castellon)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Leganes)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Logrones - Castellon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Malaga)
    19/09/2020 16:15
12
6
2
2
2
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Almeria - Cartagena
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Fuenlabrada)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Cartagena)
    11/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cartagena - Lugo)
    04/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leganes - Cartagena)
    27/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Sporting Gijon)
    20/09/2020 16:15
13
4
2
1
1
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Girona
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    11/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    26/09/2020 14:00
14
6
2
1
3
5:7
7
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Tenerife
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Tenerife)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - CD Mirandes)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    19/09/2020 16:15
15
4
2
0
2
2:3
6
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Girona
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leganes - Girona)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    26/09/2020 16:15
16
6
1
3
2
3:5
6
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Espanyol)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Mirandes - Real Oviedo)
    19/09/2020 14:00
17
6
2
0
4
4:8
6
  • ?
  • Lugo - Girona
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Lugo)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lugo - Mallorca)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cartagena - Lugo)
    04/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lugo - Almeria)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - Leganes)
    20/09/2020 10:00
18
5
1
1
3
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Girona - Logrones
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Logrones - Leganes)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Almeria)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Logrones)
    03/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Logrones - Castellon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Logrones)
    12/09/2020 16:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
2:5
4
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Alcorcon)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    19/09/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Alcorcon)
    13/09/2020 16:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Albacete
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Albacete - Sabadell)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    11/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    20/09/2020 16:15
21
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Almeria
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Almeria)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Almeria)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lugo - Almeria)
    27/09/2020 10:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
0
5
1:9
0
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Almeria
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Albacete - Sabadell)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sabadell - CD Mirandes)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sabadell - Espanyol)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Sabadell)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sabadell)
    19/09/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
1
0
4:0
7
  • ?
  • Espanyol - CD Mirandes
    21/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Alcorcon)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Espanyol - Mallorca)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Espanyol - Albacete)
    12/09/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Logrones)
    12/09/2020 16:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Logrones
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Castellon)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    13/09/2020 16:15
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
7:1
9
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada
    28/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sabadell)
    19/09/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Albacete
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Tenerife)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Sabadell)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/09/2020 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Malaga - Sporting Gijon
    22/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Las Palmas)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
7
3
1
0
2
4:4
3
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Tenerife
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Cartagena)
    11/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ponferradina - Castellon)
    12/09/2020 14:00
8
3
2
1
0
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Castellon
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Almeria)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Logrones)
    03/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    20/09/2020 18:30
9
4
0
3
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • CD Mirandes - Real Zaragoza
    28/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Mallorca)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Mirandes - Real Oviedo)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Alcorcon)
    13/09/2020 16:15
10
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Leganes - Real Zaragoza
    22/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leganes - Girona)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leganes - Cartagena)
    27/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Las Palmas)
    12/09/2020 16:15
11
3
1
0
2
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Castellon - Girona
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Lugo)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Leganes)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Malaga)
    19/09/2020 16:15
12
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Las Palmas
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Fuenlabrada)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cartagena - Lugo)
    04/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Sporting Gijon)
    20/09/2020 16:15
13
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Girona
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    11/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    26/09/2020 14:00
14
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Espanyol
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - CD Mirandes)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    13/09/2020 19:00
15
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Girona - Logrones
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    04/10/2020 10:00
16
3
1
1
1
1:2
4
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Espanyol)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Cartagena)
    13/09/2020 10:00
17
3
1
0
2
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Lugo - Girona
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lugo - Mallorca)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lugo - Almeria)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - Leganes)
    20/09/2020 10:00
18
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Logrones - Lugo
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Logrones - Leganes)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Almeria)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Logrones - Castellon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    19/09/2020 16:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Albacete - Rayo Vallecano
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Albacete - Sabadell)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    20/09/2020 16:15
21
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Almeria - Real Zaragoza
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    04/10/2020 16:15
22
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:3
0
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Almeria
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sabadell - CD Mirandes)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sabadell - Espanyol)
    04/10/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Espanyol
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sabadell - Espanyol)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Espanyol)
    27/09/2020 16:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
2:1
6
  • ?
  • Malaga - Sporting Gijon
    22/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Sporting Gijon)
    20/09/2020 16:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
5:4
5
  • ?
  • Almeria - Fuenlabrada
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Fuenlabrada)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    20/09/2020 18:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
0
2
1:4
3
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/09/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
1:0
5
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Mallorca
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Mallorca)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lugo - Mallorca)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Espanyol - Mallorca)
    20/09/2020 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
3:7
6
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Malaga
    28/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Malaga)
    19/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    13/09/2020 19:00
7
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    20/09/2020 16:15
8
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Las Palmas
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Las Palmas)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Las Palmas)
    12/09/2020 16:15
9
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Espanyol - CD Mirandes
    21/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sabadell - CD Mirandes)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - CD Mirandes)
    27/09/2020 16:15
10
3
1
0
2
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Leganes
    28/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Logrones - Leganes)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Leganes)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - Leganes)
    20/09/2020 10:00
11
3
1
2
0
4:3
5
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Castellon
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Castellon)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Logrones - Castellon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ponferradina - Castellon)
    12/09/2020 14:00
12
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Almeria - Cartagena
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Cartagena)
    11/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leganes - Cartagena)
    27/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Cartagena)
    13/09/2020 10:00
13
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
  • ?
  • Almeria - Real Zaragoza
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza)
    03/10/2020 14:00
14
3
0
1
2
1:5
1
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Tenerife
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Tenerife)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    19/09/2020 16:15
15
2
1
0
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Girona
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leganes - Girona)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    26/09/2020 16:15
16
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Leganes - Real Oviedo
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Mirandes - Real Oviedo)
    19/09/2020 14:00
17
3
1
0
2
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Logrones - Lugo
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Lugo)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cartagena - Lugo)
    04/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    13/09/2020 16:15
18
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Girona - Logrones
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Logrones)
    03/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Logrones)
    12/09/2020 16:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Alcorcon
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Alcorcon)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Alcorcon)
    13/09/2020 16:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
0:5
0
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Albacete
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    11/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Espanyol - Albacete)
    12/09/2020 19:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Almeria
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Almeria)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Almeria)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lugo - Almeria)
    27/09/2020 10:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Sabadell
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Albacete - Sabadell)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Sabadell)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sabadell)
    19/09/2020 19:00