Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Real Zaragoza01SD Huesca

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card21''
yellow cardGuti
Player substitution54''
inBurgui
inAlberto Soro
Yellow card65''
yellow cardDaniel Torres
Player substitution72''
inJavier Puado
inShinji Kagawa
Player substitution89''
inMiguel Linares
inLuis Suarez
Player substitution89''
inJames Igbekeme
inDaniel Torres
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMiguel Linares
Yellow card90''
yellow cardInigo Eguaras
Yellow card90''
yellow cardJawad El Yamiq
Yellow card5''
yellow cardMikel Rico
Yellow card40''
yellow cardJuan Carlos
Player substitution58''
inSergio Gomez
inMikel Rico
Player substitution58''
inEugeni Valderrama
inJuan Carlos
Player substitution72''
inCristo Gonzalez
inShinji Okazaki
Yellow card81''
yellow cardJorge Pulido
Player substitution87''
inJavi Galan
inDavid Ferreiro
Player substitution87''
inToni Datkovic
inPablo Insua
Goal90''
goalJavi Galan

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
5'
yellow cardMikel Rico
yellow cardGuti
21'
40'
yellow cardJuan Carlos
Second half
inBurgui
outAlberto Soro
54'
58'
inSergio Gomez
outMikel Rico
58'
inEugeni Valderrama
outJuan Carlos
yellow cardDaniel Torres
65'
inJavier Puado
outShinji Kagawa
72'
72'
inCristo Gonzalez
outShinji Okazaki
81'
yellow cardJorge Pulido
87'
inJavi Galan
outDavid Ferreiro
87'
inToni Datkovic
outPablo Insua
inMiguel Linares
outLuis Suarez
89'
inJames Igbekeme
outDaniel Torres
89'
90'
goalJavi Galan
yellow cardMiguel Linares
90'
yellow cardInigo Eguaras
90'
yellow cardJawad El Yamiq
90'
42%
42
Ball Possession58%
58
1
1
Shots on Target4
4
6
6
Shots off Target6
6
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners3
3
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides1
1
16
16
Fouls Commited10
10
5
5
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Jawad El Yamiq is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Inigo Eguaras is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Miguel Linares is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

G O O O A A L - Javi Galan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

89'

Real Zaragoza make a substitution. Daniel Torres runs off the field and in comes James Igbekeme

89'

Real Zaragoza make a substitution. Luis Suarez runs off the field and in comes Miguel Linares

87'

SD Huesca make a substitution. Pablo Insua runs off the field and in comes Toni Datkovic

87'

SD Huesca make a substitution. David Ferreiro runs off the field and in comes Javi Galan

81'

Jorge Pulido is shown a yellow card by the referee

72'

SD Huesca make a substitution. Shinji Okazaki runs off the field and in comes Cristo Gonzalez

72'

Real Zaragoza make a substitution. Shinji Kagawa runs off the field and in comes Javier Puado

65'

Daniel Torres is shown a yellow card by the referee

58'

SD Huesca make a substitution. Juan Carlos runs off the field and in comes Eugeni Valderrama

58'

SD Huesca make a substitution. Mikel Rico runs off the field and in comes Sergio Gomez

54'

Real Zaragoza make a substitution. Alberto Soro runs off the field and in comes Burgui

40'

Juan Carlos is shown a yellow card by the referee

21'

Guti is shown a yellow card by the referee

5'

Mikel Rico is shown a yellow card by the referee

Estadio la Romareda
Goalkeeper
1Cristian AlvarezAlvaro Fernandez1
Starting Lineups
18Pichu AtienzaLuisinho16
3Daniel Torresyellow card65'out89'out87'Pablo Insua4
17Carlos Nietoyellow card81'Jorge Pulido14
22Julian DelmasPedro Lopez19
14Gutiyellow card21'out87'David Ferreiro7
5Jawad El Yamiqyellow card90'Pedro Mosquera5
26Luis Suarezout89'yellow card5'out58'Mikel Rico17
16Inigo Eguarasyellow card90'Rafa Mir24
23Shinji Kagawaout72'yellow card40'out58'Juan Carlos21
9Alberto Soroout54'out72'Shinji Okazaki12
Substitutes
11Javier Puadoin72'Kelechi Nwakali28
7Miguel Linaresin89'yellow card90'in58'Sergio Gomez18
21Alberto Zapaterin87'goal90'Javi Galan11
13Alvaro RatonRuben Yanez13
39Alejandro FrancesMiguelon2
27Enrique Clementein72'Cristo Gonzalez10
20Burguiin54'in58'Eugeni Valderrama8
2Carlos VigarayCheick Doukoure6
15Alex Blancoin87'Toni Datkovic15
8Andre PereiraJosue3
12James Igbekemein89'Jordi Mboula20
41Juan Azon
Coach
Victor FernandezMichel
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
40
19
12
9
49:36
69
  • ?
  • Girona - Cadiz
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
40
19
7
14
51:42
64
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Numancia
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
40
17
12
11
61:41
63
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Almeria
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
40
17
11
12
56:48
62
  • ?
  • Albacete - Real Zaragoza
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
40
16
12
12
46:40
60
  • ?
  • Girona - Cadiz
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
40
15
13
12
49:40
58
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Elche
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
7
40
14
15
11
43:37
57
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Elche
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
8
40
12
20
8
56:47
56
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
9
40
14
13
13
48:42
55
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
10
40
14
12
14
40:35
54
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Sporting Gijon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
11
40
12
18
10
50:48
54
  • ?
  • Malaga - Alcorcon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
12
40
13
14
13
42:43
53
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
13
40
12
17
11
53:57
53
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
14
40
12
14
14
47:51
50
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Racing Santander
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
15
40
10
19
11
33:33
49
  • ?
  • Malaga - Alcorcon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
16
40
11
15
14
42:47
48
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Almeria
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
17
40
11
15
14
41:58
48
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
18
40
12
11
17
43:49
47
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Numancia
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
40
10
16
14
39:52
46
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
40
11
13
16
31:45
46
  • ?
  • Albacete - Real Zaragoza
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
40
9
13
18
40:54
40
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Sporting Gijon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
40
5
18
17
38:53
33
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Racing Santander
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
20
10
6
4
28:19
36
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Albacete
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/06/2020 19:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
20
14
3
3
33:17
45
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Numancia
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
10
3
7
30:19
33
  • ?
  • Almeria - Malaga
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
8
4
8
28:26
28
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    13/06/2020 19:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
13
5
2
27:12
44
  • ?
  • Girona - Cadiz
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
7
8
5
24:18
29
  • ?
  • Elche - Real Oviedo
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Extremadura)
    12/06/2020 17:30
7
20
8
8
4
26:20
32
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Elche
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    12/06/2020 17:30
8
20
9
8
3
27:19
35
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Albacete)
    10/06/2020 18:00
9
20
7
9
4
24:19
30
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
10
20
10
5
5
28:16
35
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - SD Huesca
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
11
20
5
6
9
22:29
21
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Girona
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
12
20
8
7
5
26:20
31
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Extremadura
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Girona)
    13/06/2020 17:30
13
20
7
11
2
24:17
32
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Numancia)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
14
20
6
11
3
23:20
29
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Racing Santander
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Ponferradina)
    12/06/2020 19:45
15
20
7
9
4
23:18
30
  • ?
  • Malaga - Alcorcon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Malaga - SD Huesca)
    12/06/2020 17:30
16
20
8
9
3
24:16
33
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Almeria
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
17
20
7
8
5
27:28
29
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Fuenlabrada
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon)
    14/06/2020 15:00
18
20
10
5
5
22:13
35
  • ?
  • Numancia - Tenerife
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
20
6
8
6
24:30
26
  • ?
  • Lugo - Mirandes
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
9
7
15:21
21
  • ?
  • Albacete - Real Zaragoza
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Almeria)
    14/06/2020 17:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
20
5
4
11
19:26
19
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Sporting Gijon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
20
3
9
8
24:27
18
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Lugo)
    13/06/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
20
9
6
5
21:17
33
  • ?
  • Girona - Cadiz
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
20
5
4
11
18:25
19
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - SD Huesca
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Malaga - SD Huesca)
    12/06/2020 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
7
9
4
31:22
30
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Almeria
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Almeria)
    14/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
9
7
4
28:22
34
  • ?
  • Albacete - Real Zaragoza
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
3
7
10
19:28
16
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Girona
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Girona)
    13/06/2020 17:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
8
5
7
25:22
29
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Elche
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
7
20
6
7
7
17:17
25
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Fuenlabrada
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
8
20
3
12
5
29:28
21
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/06/2020 19:30
9
20
7
4
9
24:23
25
  • ?
  • Numancia - Tenerife
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    12/06/2020 17:30
10
20
4
7
9
12:19
19
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Sporting Gijon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon)
    14/06/2020 15:00
11
20
7
12
1
28:19
33
  • ?
  • Malaga - Alcorcon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    13/06/2020 19:30
12
20
5
7
8
16:23
22
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
13
20
5
6
9
29:40
21
  • ?
  • Lugo - Mirandes
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
14
20
6
3
11
24:31
21
  • ?
  • Elche - Real Oviedo
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
15
20
3
10
7
10:15
19
  • ?
  • Almeria - Malaga
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
16
20
3
6
11
18:31
15
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Ponferradina)
    12/06/2020 19:45
17
20
4
7
9
14:30
19
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
18
20
2
6
12
21:36
12
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Numancia
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Numancia)
    14/06/2020 15:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
8
8
15:22
20
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Lugo)
    13/06/2020 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
20
7
4
9
16:24
25
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Albacete
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Albacete)
    10/06/2020 18:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
9
7
21:28
21
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Extremadura
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Extremadura)
    12/06/2020 17:30
22
Relegation (Championship)
20
2
9
9
14:26
15
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Racing Santander
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15