Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. A - 2020/2021

Recreativo Huelva20Linense

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal28''
goalSeth Airam
Goal54''
goalAlberto Quiles
Red card30''
red cardJose Manuel Carrasco
Summary
goalSeth Airam
28'
30'
red cardJose Manuel Carrasco
Second half
goalAlberto Quiles
54'
54'

G O O O A A L - Alberto Quiles scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Jose Manuel Carrasco is dismissed

28'

G O O O A A L - Seth Airam scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
1
0
8:3
16
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Cadiz B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Fernando CD - Algeciras)
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Algeciras - UD Tamaraceite)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas B - Algeciras)
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Algeciras - CD Marino)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras)
    25/10/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
6:5
11
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - UD Tamaraceite
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD Marino - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Marbella FC)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - San Fernando CD)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    25/10/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
7:4
10
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Cadiz B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Tamaraceite - Cadiz B)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz B - CD Marino)
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Cadiz B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cadiz B - Linense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Fernando CD - Cadiz B)
    25/10/2020 16:00
4
6
2
3
1
5:3
9
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - UD Tamaraceite
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Tamaraceite - Cadiz B)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Algeciras - UD Tamaraceite)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Marino - UD Tamaraceite)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(UD Tamaraceite - Marbella FC)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - UD Tamaraceite)
    25/10/2020 11:00
5
6
2
3
1
3:3
9
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Linense
    05/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - Las Palmas B)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Linense)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cadiz B - Linense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - UD Tamaraceite)
    25/10/2020 11:00
6
6
2
2
2
9:6
8
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Marbella FC
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva)
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Marbella FC)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Cadiz B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(UD Tamaraceite - Marbella FC)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Marbella FC - CD Marino)
    25/10/2020 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - CD Marino
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva)
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Linense)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Las Palmas B)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    18/10/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
5:6
4
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Linense
    05/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Fernando CD - Algeciras)
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas B - San Fernando CD)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - San Fernando CD)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Fernando CD - Cadiz B)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UD Tamaraceite - San Fernando CD)
    18/10/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
2:7
4
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Marbella FC
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - Las Palmas B)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas B - San Fernando CD)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas B - Algeciras)
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Las Palmas B)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    25/10/2020 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
0
1
5
3:12
1
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - CD Marino
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Marino - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz B - CD Marino)
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Marino - UD Tamaraceite)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Algeciras - CD Marino)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Marbella FC - CD Marino)
    25/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Cadiz B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Algeciras - UD Tamaraceite)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Algeciras - CD Marino)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Algeciras - Marbella FC)
    18/10/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - UD Tamaraceite
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Marbella FC)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - San Fernando CD)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    18/10/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
6:3
6
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz B - CD Marino)
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cadiz B - Linense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz B - Las Palmas B)
    18/10/2020 09:30
4
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
  • ?
  • UD Tamaraceite - Recreativo Huelva
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Tamaraceite - Cadiz B)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(UD Tamaraceite - Marbella FC)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UD Tamaraceite - San Fernando CD)
    18/10/2020 11:00
5
3
0
3
0
0:0
3
  • ?
  • Linense - Marbella FC
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - Las Palmas B)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - UD Tamaraceite)
    25/10/2020 11:00
6
3
2
1
0
7:1
7
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - San Fernando CD
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva)
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Cadiz B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Marbella FC - CD Marino)
    25/10/2020 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - CD Marino
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Linense)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Las Palmas B)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras)
    25/10/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Linense
    05/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Fernando CD - Algeciras)
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Fernando CD - Cadiz B)
    25/10/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Marbella FC
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas B - San Fernando CD)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas B - Algeciras)
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    25/10/2020 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
0:2
1
  • ?
  • CD Marino - Las Palmas B
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Marino - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Marino - UD Tamaraceite)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Marino - Linense)
    18/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
4:1
9
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Algeciras
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Fernando CD - Algeciras)
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas B - Algeciras)
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras)
    25/10/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
2:0
7
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD Marino - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    25/10/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
1:1
4
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Cadiz B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Tamaraceite - Cadiz B)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Cadiz B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Fernando CD - Cadiz B)
    25/10/2020 16:00
4
3
0
2
1
1:2
2
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - UD Tamaraceite
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Algeciras - UD Tamaraceite)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Marino - UD Tamaraceite)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - UD Tamaraceite)
    25/10/2020 11:00
5
3
2
0
1
3:3
6
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Linense
    05/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Linense)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cadiz B - Linense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD Marino - Linense)
    18/10/2020 11:00
6
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Marbella FC
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Marbella FC)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(UD Tamaraceite - Marbella FC)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Algeciras - Marbella FC)
    18/10/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Recreativo Huelva
    09/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva)
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    18/10/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - San Fernando CD
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas B - San Fernando CD)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - San Fernando CD)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UD Tamaraceite - San Fernando CD)
    18/10/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
0:4
1
  • ?
  • CD Marino - Las Palmas B
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - Las Palmas B)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Las Palmas B)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz B - Las Palmas B)
    18/10/2020 09:30
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
3:10
0
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - CD Marino
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz B - CD Marino)
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Algeciras - CD Marino)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Marbella FC - CD Marino)
    25/10/2020 11:00