Serie B - 2020/2021

Reggina12Pisa

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card18''
yellow cardLorenzo Crisetig
Goal21''
goalMario Situm
Yellow card34''
yellow cardJeremy Menez
Player substitution42''
inNicolo Bianchi
inJeremy Menez
Yellow card42''
yellow cardThiago Cionek
Yellow and red card46''
yellow and red cardLorenzo Crisetig
Player substitution52''
inGerman Denis
inNikola Vasic
Yellow card55''
yellow cardMichael Folorunsho
Player substitution70''
inHachim Mastour
inMario Situm
Player substitution70''
inEnrico Del Prato
inNicola Bellomo
Player substitution70''
inDaniele Liotti
inGianluca Di Chiara
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMarco Rossi
Yellow card45''
yellow cardSamuele Birindelli
Player substitution46''
inFrancesco Lisi
inSamuele Birindelli
Yellow card60''
yellow cardAlessandro De Vitis
Player substitution66''
inNicholas Siega
inFrancesco Belli
Player substitution66''
inGiuseppe Sibilli
inAlessandro De Vitis
Player substitution69''
inGaetano Masucci
inSimone Palombi
Yellow card73''
yellow cardNicholas Siega
Player substitution81''
inDanilo Soddimo
inLuca Vido
Goal85''
goalGaetano Masucci
Goal90''
goalGiuseppe Sibilli
Yellow card90''
yellow cardGiuseppe Sibilli

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardLorenzo Crisetig
18'
goalMario Situm
21'
yellow cardJeremy Menez
34'
inNicolo Bianchi
outJeremy Menez
42'
yellow cardThiago Cionek
42'
45'
yellow cardSamuele Birindelli
Second half
46'
inFrancesco Lisi
outSamuele Birindelli
yellow-red cardLorenzo Crisetig
46'
inGerman Denis
outNikola Vasic
52'
yellow cardMichael Folorunsho
55'
60'
yellow cardAlessandro De Vitis
66'
inNicholas Siega
outFrancesco Belli
66'
inGiuseppe Sibilli
outAlessandro De Vitis
69'
inGaetano Masucci
outSimone Palombi
inHachim Mastour
outMario Situm
70'
inEnrico Del Prato
outNicola Bellomo
70'
inDaniele Liotti
outGianluca Di Chiara
70'
73'
yellow cardNicholas Siega
81'
inDanilo Soddimo
outLuca Vido
85'
goalGaetano Masucci
yellow cardMarco Rossi
90'
90'
goalGiuseppe Sibilli
90'
yellow cardGiuseppe Sibilli
46%
46
Ball Possession54%
54
3
3
Shots on Target2
2
2
2
Shots off Target6
6
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
1
1
Corners8
8
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
6
6
Offsides1
1
18
18
Fouls Commited17
17
6
6
Yellow cards4
4
1
1
Red cards0
0
90'

Yellow card for Giuseppe Sibilli

90'

G O O O A A A L - Giuseppe Sibilli is on target!

90'

Yellow card for Marco Rossi

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

85'

G O O O A A A L - Gaetano Masucci is on target!

81'

Luca Vido is coming off and he is replaced by Danilo Soddimo

73'

Yellow card for Nicholas Siega

70'

Gianluca Di Chiara is coming off and he is replaced by Daniele Liotti

70'

Nicola Bellomo is coming off and he is replaced by Enrico Del Prato

70'

Mario Situm is coming off and he is replaced by Hachim Mastour

69'

Simone Palombi is coming off and he is replaced by Gaetano Masucci

66'

Alessandro De Vitis is coming off and he is replaced by Giuseppe Sibilli

66'

Francesco Belli is coming off and he is replaced by Nicholas Siega

60'

Yellow card for Alessandro De Vitis

55'

Yellow card for Michael Folorunsho

52'

Nikola Vasic is coming off and he is replaced by German Denis

46'

RED CARD! - Lorenzo Crisetig receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

46'

Samuele Birindelli is coming off and he is replaced by Francesco Lisi

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Samuele Birindelli

42'

Yellow card for Thiago Cionek

42'

Jeremy Menez is coming off and he is replaced by Nicolo Bianchi

34'

Yellow card for Jeremy Menez

21'

G O O O A A A L - Mario Situm is on target!

18'

Yellow card for Lorenzo Crisetig

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadio Oreste Granillo, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stadio Oreste Granillo
Goalkeeper
12Alessandro PlizzariSimone Perilli1
Starting Lineups
13Marco Rossiyellow card90'yellow card45'out46'Samuele Birindelli2
3Thiago Cionekyellow card42'Antonio Caracciolo8
6Giuseppe LoiaconoSimone Benedetti33
17Gianluca Di Chiaraout70'out66'Francesco Belli4
8Lorenzo Crisetigyellow card18'yellow/red card46'Luca Mazzitelli36
90Michael Folorunshoyellow card55'yellow card60'out66'Alessandro De Vitis30
92Mario Situmgoal21'out70'Robert Gucher27
10Nicola Bellomoout70'out81'Luca Vido19
7Jeremy Menezyellow card34'out42'Michele Marconi31
21Nikola Vasicout52'out69'Simone Palombi9
Substitutes
94Daniele Liottiin70'in66'yellow card73'Nicholas Siega7
19German Denisin52'Thomas Alberti32
16Andrea Marcucciin46'Francesco Lisi23
1Enrico GuarnaMarius Marin14
15Nicolo Bianchiin42'Leonardo Loria22
44Lorenzo Peliin81'Danilo Soddimo10
24Enrico Del Pratoin70'Elia Giani16
31Daniele Gasparettoin69'goal85'Gaetano Masucci26
33Hachim Mastourin70'in66'goal90'yellow card90'Giuseppe Sibilli17
22Alessandro FarroniMatteo Kucich12
20Francesco De RoseAndrea Meroni13
4Dimitrios Stavropoulos
Coach
Domenico ToscanoLuca D'Angelo
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
3
1
22:10
18
  • ?
  • Lecce - Venezia
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chievo Verona - Lecce)
    27/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Lecce - Reggiana)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Virtus Entella - Lecce)
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lecce - Pescara)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Lecce)
    25/10/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
2
1
14:7
17
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Salernitana
    29/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cremonese)
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Salernitana)
    06/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Salernitana - Reggiana)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Salernitana)
    20/10/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
2
1
14:7
17
  • ?
  • Empoli - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Empoli - Reggina)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Venezia - Empoli)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - SPAL 2013)
    20/10/2020 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
13:8
15
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - SPAL 2013
    30/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Pescara)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Salernitana)
    06/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - SPAL 2013)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SPAL 2013 - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - SPAL 2013)
    20/10/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
2
2
12:6
14
  • ?
  • Venezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brescia - Venezia)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Venezia)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Reggiana - Venezia)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Venezia - Empoli)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Venezia - Pescara)
    20/10/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
2
2
9:6
14
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Chievo Verona
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chievo Verona - Lecce)
    27/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Monza - Chievo Verona)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chievo Verona - Brescia)
    20/10/2020 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
6:6
13
  • ?
  • Brescia - Frosinone
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cosenza)
    20/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monza - Frosinone)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pescara - Frosinone)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Frosinone - Virtus Entella)
    20/10/2020 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
12:8
11
  • ?
  • Reggiana - Cittadella
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pescara - Cittadella)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Monza)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    17/10/2020 12:00
9
7
2
4
1
7:5
10
  • ?
  • Monza - Reggina
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Monza)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monza - Frosinone)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Monza)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Monza - Chievo Verona)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Monza)
    20/10/2020 19:00
10
7
2
3
2
10:10
9
  • ?
  • Brescia - Frosinone
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brescia - Venezia)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Brescia)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brescia - Virtus Entella)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chievo Verona - Brescia)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Brescia - Lecce)
    16/10/2020 19:00
11
8
1
6
1
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Pescara - Pordenone Calcio
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Monza)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pordenone Calcio)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Reggina)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/10/2020 19:00
12
8
1
5
2
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Salernitana
    29/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cosenza)
    20/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Brescia)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Lecce)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Cosenza)
    20/10/2020 19:00
13
8
1
4
3
8:11
7
  • ?
  • Monza - Reggina
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Reggina - Pisa)
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Empoli - Reggina)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - SPAL 2013)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Reggina)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Cosenza)
    20/10/2020 19:00
14
7
1
4
2
12:16
7
  • ?
  • Pisa - Cittadella
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Reggina - Pisa)
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pisa)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Monza)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Salernitana - Pisa)
    17/10/2020 12:00
15
7
2
1
4
8:16
7
  • ?
  • Reggiana - Cittadella
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Lecce - Reggiana)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Reggiana - Venezia)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Salernitana - Reggiana)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Reggiana)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reggiana - Chievo Verona)
    17/10/2020 12:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
9:10
6
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Chievo Verona
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cremonese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pisa)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SPAL 2013 - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Salernitana)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pordenone Calcio)
    03/10/2020 16:15
17
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Venezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pordenone Calcio)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Reggiana)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    17/10/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
5
3
5:13
5
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - SPAL 2013
    30/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Venezia)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Virtus Entella - Lecce)
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brescia - Virtus Entella)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Frosinone - Virtus Entella)
    20/10/2020 19:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
6:17
4
  • ?
  • Pescara - Pordenone Calcio
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Pescara)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pescara - Cittadella)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lecce - Pescara)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pescara - Frosinone)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Venezia - Pescara)
    20/10/2020 19:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
4:9
3
  • ?
  • Reggiana - Cremonese
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cremonese)
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cremonese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lecce - Cremonese)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Venezia)
    17/10/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
2
0
12:4
8
  • ?
  • Lecce - Venezia
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Lecce - Reggiana)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lecce - Pescara)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lecce - Cremonese)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lecce - Pordenone Calcio)
    26/09/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
1
0
11:3
13
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Cittadella
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cremonese)
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Salernitana - Reggiana)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Salernitana - Pisa)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Reggina)
    26/09/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
1
0
8:2
10
  • ?
  • Empoli - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Empoli - Reggina)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - SPAL 2013)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Empoli - Monza)
    03/10/2020 14:15
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
8:3
10
  • ?
  • SPAL 2013 - Pisa
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Pescara)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Salernitana)
    06/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SPAL 2013 - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SPAL 2013 - Cosenza)
    03/10/2020 14:15
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
7:2
9
  • ?
  • Venezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Venezia - Empoli)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Venezia - Pescara)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Venezia - Frosinone)
    03/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    26/09/2020 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
5:4
6
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Reggina
    11/12/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chievo Verona - Lecce)
    27/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chievo Verona - Brescia)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    03/10/2020 12:15
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
1
2
2:4
7
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Chievo Verona
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cosenza)
    20/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Frosinone - Virtus Entella)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Empoli)
    26/09/2020 12:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
8:4
7
  • ?
  • Cittadella - SPAL 2013
    12/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Monza)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Brescia)
    04/10/2020 19:00
9
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Monza - Reggina
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monza - Frosinone)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Monza - Chievo Verona)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monza - SPAL 2013)
    25/09/2020 14:45
10
4
1
3
0
8:5
6
  • ?
  • Brescia - Frosinone
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brescia - Venezia)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brescia - Virtus Entella)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Brescia - Lecce)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brescia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    26/09/2020 12:00
11
4
0
4
0
7:7
4
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Empoli
    07/12/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Monza)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Reggina)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pordenone Calcio - SPAL 2013)
    17/10/2020 12:00
12
4
0
3
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Salernitana
    29/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Brescia)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Lecce)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cosenza - Virtus Entella)
    26/09/2020 12:00
13
4
1
1
2
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Reggina - Brescia
    05/12/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Reggina - Pisa)
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - SPAL 2013)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Cosenza)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Reggina - Pescara)
    03/10/2020 14:15
14
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Pisa - Cittadella
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Monza)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Cremonese)
    04/10/2020 13:00
15
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Reggiana - Cittadella
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Reggiana - Venezia)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reggiana - Chievo Verona)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Reggiana - Pisa)
    27/09/2020 19:00
16
Relegation Playoff
3
0
3
0
6:6
3
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Chievo Verona
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pisa)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Salernitana)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pordenone Calcio)
    03/10/2020 16:15
17
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pescara
    04/12/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pordenone Calcio)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Reggiana)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Lecce)
    03/10/2020 14:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
2:10
1
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - SPAL 2013
    30/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Venezia)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Virtus Entella - Lecce)
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Reggina)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Reggiana)
    03/10/2020 14:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Pescara - Pordenone Calcio
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pescara - Cittadella)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pescara - Frosinone)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Empoli)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pescara - Chievo Verona)
    26/09/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
0:3
1
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Virtus Entella
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cremonese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Venezia)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cremonese - Cittadella)
    27/09/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
3
1
1
10:6
10
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Lecce
    15/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chievo Verona - Lecce)
    27/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Virtus Entella - Lecce)
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Lecce)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Brescia - Lecce)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Lecce)
    03/10/2020 14:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Salernitana
    29/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Salernitana)
    06/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Salernitana)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    03/10/2020 12:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
1
1
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Empoli
    07/12/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Venezia - Empoli)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Empoli)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Empoli)
    26/09/2020 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - SPAL 2013
    30/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - SPAL 2013)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - SPAL 2013)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pordenone Calcio - SPAL 2013)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monza - SPAL 2013)
    25/09/2020 14:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
2
1
5:4
5
  • ?
  • Lecce - Venezia
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brescia - Venezia)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Venezia)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Reggiana - Venezia)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Venezia)
    17/10/2020 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
2
0
4:2
8
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Chievo Verona
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Monza - Chievo Verona)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reggiana - Chievo Verona)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pescara - Chievo Verona)
    26/09/2020 12:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Brescia - Frosinone
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monza - Frosinone)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pescara - Frosinone)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Venezia - Frosinone)
    03/10/2020 14:15
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Reggiana - Cittadella
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pescara - Cittadella)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cremonese - Cittadella)
    27/09/2020 13:00
9
4
1
3
0
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Reggiana - Monza
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Monza)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Monza)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Monza)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Empoli - Monza)
    03/10/2020 14:15
10
3
1
0
2
2:5
3
  • ?
  • Reggina - Brescia
    05/12/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Brescia)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chievo Verona - Brescia)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Brescia)
    04/10/2020 19:00
11
4
1
2
1
2:3
5
  • ?
  • Pescara - Pordenone Calcio
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pordenone Calcio)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pordenone Calcio)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lecce - Pordenone Calcio)
    26/09/2020 12:00
12
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Cosenza
    06/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cosenza)
    20/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Cosenza)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SPAL 2013 - Cosenza)
    03/10/2020 14:15
13
4
0
3
1
4:7
3
  • ?
  • Monza - Reggina
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Empoli - Reggina)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Reggina)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Reggina)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Reggina)
    26/09/2020 12:00
14
5
1
2
2
10:14
5
  • ?
  • SPAL 2013 - Pisa
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Reggina - Pisa)
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pisa)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Salernitana - Pisa)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Reggiana - Pisa)
    27/09/2020 19:00
15
4
1
0
3
4:12
3
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Reggiana
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Lecce - Reggiana)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Salernitana - Reggiana)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Reggiana)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Reggiana)
    03/10/2020 14:15
16
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Empoli - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cremonese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SPAL 2013 - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    26/09/2020 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Venezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brescia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    26/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
4
0
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Virtus Entella
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brescia - Virtus Entella)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Frosinone - Virtus Entella)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cosenza - Virtus Entella)
    26/09/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
2:12
0
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pescara
    04/12/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Pescara)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lecce - Pescara)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Venezia - Pescara)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Reggina - Pescara)
    03/10/2020 14:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
4:6
2
  • ?
  • Reggiana - Cremonese
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cremonese)
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lecce - Cremonese)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Cremonese)
    04/10/2020 13:00