Serie C Grp. C - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal24'
goalFrancesco Vivacqua
Yellow card74'
yellow cardRoberto Sabato
Goal39'
goalGiovanni Cappiello
Goal50'
goalDanilo Gaeta
Summary
goalFrancesco Vivacqua
24'
39'
goalGiovanni Cappiello
Second half
50'
goalDanilo Gaeta
yellow cardRoberto Sabato
74'
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
24
17
7
0
48:9
57
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Juve Stabia
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Juve Stabia)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Paganese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Juve Stabia)
    23/01/2019 19:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
15
7
3
40:18
51
  • ?
  • Rieti - Trapani
    18/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Trapani)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Trapani)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Trapani - Monopoli)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Trapani)
    27/01/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
14
6
4
43:19
48
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Monopoli
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    27/01/2019 13:30
4
24
14
5
5
36:15
47
  • ?
  • Catania - Paganese
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Casertana)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Rende)
    27/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Matera)
    23/01/2019 19:30
5
24
10
9
5
30:23
37
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Juve Stabia
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Monopoli)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Trapani - Monopoli)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Reggina)
    27/01/2019 15:30
6
25
11
6
8
34:28
37
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Reggina
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Reggina)
    11/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Reggina)
    27/01/2019 15:30
7
24
9
8
7
30:25
35
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Casertana
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Matera)
    17/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Casertana)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Casertana - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Bisceglie)
    23/01/2019 19:30
8
25
9
8
8
26:21
35
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Vibonese)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Matera - Vibonese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catanzaro)
    23/01/2019 19:30
9
24
7
11
6
27:26
32
  • ?
  • Potenza - Siracusa Calcio
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Potenza)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Rende)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Paganese - Potenza)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Juve Stabia)
    23/01/2019 19:30
10
25
10
3
12
29:31
32
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Rende
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Rende)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Juve Stabia)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Rende)
    27/01/2019 19:30
11
23
9
3
11
24:27
30
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Reggina
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Matera)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Casertana - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/01/2019 13:30
12
23
7
9
7
26:28
30
  • ?
  • Cavese - Viterbese
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Cavese)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Vibonese)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Rieti)
    28/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Cavese)
    20/01/2019 15:30
13
19
8
4
7
21:21
28
  • ?
  • Cavese - Viterbese
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viterbese - Matera)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    27/01/2019 13:30
14
25
7
7
11
20:27
28
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Trapani)
    23/01/2019 19:30
15
24
7
3
14
24:35
22
  • ?
  • Rieti - Trapani
    18/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Rieti)
    28/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Rieti)
    20/01/2019 17:30
16
Relegation Playoff
24
6
5
13
21:32
22
  • ?
  • Potenza - Siracusa Calcio
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Matera)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Reggina)
    11/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Trapani)
    27/01/2019 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
25
4
7
14
13:31
19
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Rende
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Trapani)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Bisceglie)
    03/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Bisceglie)
    23/01/2019 19:30
18
Relegation Playoff
24
1
6
17
25:59
9
  • ?
  • Catania - Paganese
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Monopoli)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Paganese - Potenza)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Paganese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
4
17
16:58
-14
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
9
3
0
25:3
30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Paganese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Siracusa Calcio)
    30/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Juve Stabia - Matera)
    23/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Juve Stabia - Sicula Leonzio)
    12/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Bisceglie)
    02/12/2018 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
12
0
1
28:8
36
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Trapani - Monopoli)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Vibonese)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Catanzaro)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Rende)
    16/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trapani - Juve Stabia)
    08/12/2018 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
8
2
1
22:9
26
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Monopoli
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Rende)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Siracusa Calcio)
    23/12/2018 15:30
4
11
10
0
1
24:4
30
  • ?
  • Catania - Paganese
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Casertana)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Rende)
    27/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Matera)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Catania - Monopoli)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Catania - Cavese)
    23/12/2018 13:30
5
12
5
5
2
10:6
20
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Juve Stabia
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Reggina)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Potenza)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Rieti)
    23/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Vibonese)
    12/12/2018 19:30
6
13
6
3
4
17:16
21
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Reggina - Viterbese)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggina - Trapani)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Vibonese)
    23/12/2018 15:30
7
12
6
4
2
18:9
22
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Matera)
    17/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Casertana - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Bisceglie)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Rieti)
    20/01/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casertana - Sicula Leonzio)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Casertana - Reggina)
    16/12/2018 15:30
8
13
7
4
2
15:6
25
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catanzaro)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vibonese - Bisceglie)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Potenza)
    26/12/2018 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Juve Stabia)
    16/12/2018 13:30
9
11
3
7
1
11:10
16
  • ?
  • Potenza - Siracusa Calcio
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Rende)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Juve Stabia)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Potenza - Catanzaro)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Casertana)
    23/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potenza - Trapani)
    12/12/2018 17:30
10
13
5
1
7
15:17
16
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Juve Stabia)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rende - Monopoli)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rende - Paganese)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rende - Viterbese)
    23/12/2018 13:30
11
11
6
2
3
17:10
20
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Reggina
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Matera)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Cavese)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Juve Stabia)
    26/12/2018 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Paganese)
    16/12/2018 15:30
12
12
4
6
2
12:8
18
  • ?
  • Cavese - Viterbese
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Vibonese)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Rieti)
    28/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cavese - Casertana)
    30/12/2018 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Bisceglie)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Monopoli)
    16/12/2018 15:30
13
11
5
3
3
14:11
18
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viterbese - Matera)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Viterbese - Juve Stabia)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viterbese - Reggina)
    16/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viterbese - Paganese)
    26/12/2018 16:30
14
12
4
2
6
11:14
14
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Trapani)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Catania)
    16/12/2018 19:30
15
12
4
2
6
14:16
14
  • ?
  • Rieti - Trapani
    18/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rieti - Matera)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rieti - Catania)
    27/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Bisceglie)
    16/12/2018 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
12
4
3
5
12:14
15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Matera)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Reggina)
    11/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Trapani)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Catania)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Monopoli)
    26/12/2018 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Casertana)
    12/12/2018 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
12
3
6
3
8:8
15
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Rende
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Trapani)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Reggina)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/12/2018 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bisceglie - Catania)
    09/12/2018 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
12
0
4
8
15:32
4
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Monopoli)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Paganese - Potenza)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Siracusa Calcio)
    23/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Trapani)
    23/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Matera)
    12/12/2018 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Vibonese)
    02/12/2018 15:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
2
7
13:31
14
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Potenza)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Trapani)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Cavese)
    13/02/2019 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
4
0
23:6
28
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Juve Stabia
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Juve Stabia)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Juve Stabia)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Viterbese - Juve Stabia)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Juve Stabia)
    26/12/2018 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
7
2
12:10
16
  • ?
  • Rieti - Trapani
    18/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Trapani)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Trapani)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Trapani)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Trapani)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggina - Trapani)
    30/12/2018 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
4
3
21:10
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catanzaro)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Potenza - Catanzaro)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Catanzaro)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matera - Catanzaro)
    17/12/2018 19:45
4
13
4
5
4
12:11
17
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Catania)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rieti - Catania)
    27/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Catania)
    16/12/2018 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bisceglie - Catania)
    09/12/2018 15:30
5
12
5
4
3
20:17
19
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Monopoli)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Trapani - Monopoli)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rende - Monopoli)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Catania - Monopoli)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Monopoli)
    26/12/2018 19:30
6
12
5
3
4
17:12
18
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Reggina
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Reggina)
    11/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Reggina)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Reggina)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viterbese - Reggina)
    16/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Matera - Reggina)
    26/12/2018 13:30
7
12
3
4
5
12:16
13
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Casertana
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Casertana)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cavese - Casertana)
    30/12/2018 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Casertana)
    23/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Casertana)
    12/12/2018 13:30
8
12
2
4
6
11:15
10
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Vibonese)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Matera - Vibonese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Vibonese)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Vibonese)
    23/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Vibonese)
    12/12/2018 19:30
9
13
4
4
5
16:16
16
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Potenza)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Paganese - Potenza)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Potenza)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Potenza)
    26/12/2018 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Potenza)
    16/12/2018 13:30
10
12
5
2
5
14:14
17
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Rende
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Rende)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Rende)
    27/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Rende)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Rende)
    16/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Matera - Rende)
    09/12/2018 15:30
11
12
3
1
8
7:17
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Casertana - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/12/2018 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Virtus Francavilla)
    12/12/2018 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Potenza - Virtus Francavilla)
    02/12/2018 15:30
12
11
3
3
5
14:20
12
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Cavese)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Cavese)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Catania - Cavese)
    23/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Reggina - Cavese)
    12/12/2018 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Cavese)
    02/12/2018 13:30
13
8
3
1
4
7:10
10
  • ?
  • Cavese - Viterbese
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Reggina - Viterbese)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rende - Viterbese)
    23/12/2018 13:30
14
13
3
5
5
9:13
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Matera - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casertana - Sicula Leonzio)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Juve Stabia - Sicula Leonzio)
    12/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Sicula Leonzio)
    02/12/2018 19:30
15
12
3
1
8
10:19
10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Rieti)
    28/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Rieti)
    20/01/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Rieti)
    23/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rende - Rieti)
    12/12/2018 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Reggina - Rieti)
    02/12/2018 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
12
2
2
8
9:18
8
  • ?
  • Potenza - Siracusa Calcio
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Siracusa Calcio)
    23/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Siracusa Calcio)
    30/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Siracusa Calcio)
    23/12/2018 15:30
17
Relegation Playoff
13
1
1
11
5:23
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Bisceglie)
    03/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Bisceglie)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vibonese - Bisceglie)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Bisceglie)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Bisceglie)
    16/12/2018 13:30
18
Relegation Playoff
12
1
2
9
10:27
5
  • ?
  • Catania - Paganese
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Paganese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rende - Paganese)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viterbese - Paganese)
    26/12/2018 16:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
2
10
3:27
2
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Matera)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viterbese - Matera)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Matera)
    17/02/2019 19:30