Serie C Grp. C - 2019/2020

Rende20Sicula Leonzio

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal12''
goalLuca Scimia
Goal37''
goalLuca Scimia
Summary
goalLuca Scimia
12'
goalLuca Scimia
37'
37'

G O O O A A L - Luca Scimia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

12'

G O O O A A L - Luca Scimia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
4
0
29:8
34
  • ?
  • Rieti - Reggina
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Casertana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Potenza - Reggina)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avellino - Reggina)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Reggina - AZ Picerno ASD)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Monopoli - Reggina)
    20/10/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
2
3
20:14
29
  • ?
  • Teramo - Ternana
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ternana - Paganese)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ternana - AZ Picerno ASD)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Ternana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Avellino)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Ternana)
    20/10/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
1
4
21:12
28
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Bisceglie
    16/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rende - Monopoli)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monopoli - Potenza)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Monopoli)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Monopoli - Reggina)
    20/10/2019 13:00
4
14
8
3
3
16:8
27
  • ?
  • Potenza - Vibonese
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Avellino - Potenza)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Potenza - Reggina)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monopoli - Potenza)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Catanzaro - Potenza)
    20/10/2019 15:30
5
14
7
5
2
23:11
26
  • ?
  • Paganese - Bari
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bisceglie - Bari)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bari - Vibonese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Bari)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Catanzaro)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avellino - Bari)
    20/10/2019 13:00
6
14
6
3
5
24:20
21
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Cavese
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Casertana - Viterbese)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Rieti - Viterbese)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Viterbese - Rende)
    19/10/2019 16:30
7
14
6
3
5
20:17
21
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Catania
    17/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Avellino)
    02/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Rende)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Catanzaro)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Catanzaro - Potenza)
    20/10/2019 15:30
8
14
6
3
5
18:17
21
  • ?
  • Teramo - Ternana
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Teramo)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Bisceglie)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Teramo - Casertana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Teramo)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Paganese)
    20/10/2019 15:30
9
14
5
5
4
29:21
20
  • ?
  • Potenza - Vibonese
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Vibonese - Rieti)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bari - Vibonese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Ternana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Vibonese)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    20/10/2019 13:00
10
13
6
2
5
21:21
20
  • ?
  • Paganese - Catania
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Bari)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - AZ Picerno ASD)
    13/10/2019 13:00
11
14
4
6
4
21:18
18
  • ?
  • Casertana - Avellino
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Casertana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Casertana - Viterbese)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Teramo - Casertana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Monopoli)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Casertana)
    20/10/2019 15:30
12
14
4
6
4
18:17
18
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Rende)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Teramo)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Virtus Francavilla)
    19/10/2019 14:00
13
13
4
4
5
21:19
16
  • ?
  • Paganese - Catania
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ternana - Paganese)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Paganese)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Vibonese)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Paganese)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paganese - Avellino)
    13/10/2019 15:30
14
14
4
4
6
18:21
16
  • ?
  • Rende - AZ Picerno ASD
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Teramo)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ternana - AZ Picerno ASD)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Paganese)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Reggina - AZ Picerno ASD)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Virtus Francavilla)
    19/10/2019 14:00
15
14
4
2
8
15:24
14
  • ?
  • Casertana - Avellino
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Avellino - Potenza)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Avellino)
    02/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avellino - Reggina)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Avellino)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avellino - Bari)
    20/10/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
3
5
6
10:24
14
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Cavese
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Rieti)
    27/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Casertana)
    20/10/2019 15:30
17
Relegation Playoff
14
3
3
8
17:29
12
  • ?
  • Rieti - Reggina
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Vibonese - Rieti)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Rieti)
    27/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Rieti - Viterbese)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Rieti)
    20/10/2019 13:00
18
Relegation Playoff
14
2
4
8
7:19
10
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Bisceglie
    16/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bisceglie - Bari)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Bisceglie)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Ternana)
    20/10/2019 13:00
19
Relegation Playoff
14
2
3
9
13:24
9
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rende - Sicula Leonzio)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Rieti)
    20/10/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
4
9
9:26
7
  • ?
  • Rende - AZ Picerno ASD
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Rende)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rende - Monopoli)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Rende)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rende - Sicula Leonzio)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Viterbese - Rende)
    19/10/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
7
0
0
18:2
21
  • ?
  • Reggina - Rende
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Casertana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Reggina - AZ Picerno ASD)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    12/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Catania)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Vibonese)
    22/09/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Ternana - Viterbese
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ternana - Paganese)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ternana - AZ Picerno ASD)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Avellino)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ternana - Catania)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Reggina)
    25/09/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
0
2
12:5
15
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Bisceglie
    16/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monopoli - Potenza)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Monopoli - Reggina)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monopoli - Teramo)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Monopoli - Catania)
    22/09/2019 13:00
4
7
4
2
1
7:3
14
  • ?
  • Potenza - Vibonese
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Potenza - Reggina)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Teramo)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Potenza - Viterbese)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Sicula Leonzio)
    25/09/2019 18:45
5
7
3
3
1
13:7
12
  • ?
  • Bari - Teramo
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bari - Vibonese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Catanzaro)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Ternana)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bari - Cavese)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bari - Monopoli)
    25/09/2019 18:45
6
7
5
1
1
16:7
16
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Cavese
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Viterbese - Rende)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Bisceglie)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Vibonese)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viterbese - Catanzaro)
    22/09/2019 13:00
7
7
5
1
1
14:7
16
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Catania
    17/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Avellino)
    02/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Rende)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Catanzaro - Potenza)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Catanzaro - Rieti)
    25/09/2019 18:45
8
7
5
2
0
13:6
17
  • ?
  • Teramo - Ternana
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Bisceglie)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Teramo - Casertana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Paganese)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Sicula Leonzio)
    09/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Rieti)
    05/10/2019 18:45
9
7
5
1
1
20:5
16
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Catanzaro
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Vibonese - Rieti)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Ternana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vibonese - Casertana)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vibonese - AZ Picerno ASD)
    25/09/2019 14:00
10
7
5
2
0
11:3
17
  • ?
  • Catania - Casertana
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Bari)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - AZ Picerno ASD)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Catania - Cavese)
    25/09/2019 18:45
11
6
4
2
0
15:6
14
  • ?
  • Casertana - Avellino
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Casertana - Viterbese)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Monopoli)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casertana - Sicula Leonzio)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Catanzaro)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Casertana - Rieti)
    14/09/2019 18:45
12
7
2
3
2
11:9
9
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Potenza
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Rende)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Teramo)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Ternana)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Bari)
    22/09/2019 15:30
13
6
3
3
0
15:7
12
  • ?
  • Paganese - Catania
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Vibonese)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paganese - Avellino)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Reggina)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Paganese - Rende)
    25/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Virtus Francavilla)
    15/09/2019 13:00
14
7
3
2
2
10:7
11
  • ?
  • AZ Picerno ASD - Sicula Leonzio
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Teramo)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Paganese)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Virtus Francavilla)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Bari)
    28/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Casertana)
    22/09/2019 13:00
15
8
1
2
5
8:14
5
  • ?
  • Avellino - Rieti
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Avellino - Potenza)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avellino - Reggina)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avellino - Bari)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Rende)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avellino - Virtus Francavilla)
    25/09/2019 16:30
16
Relegation Playoff
7
2
4
1
7:6
10
  • ?
  • Cavese - Monopoli
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Rieti)
    27/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Casertana)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Avellino)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cavese - Paganese)
    22/09/2019 18:45
17
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
9:12
5
  • ?
  • Rieti - Reggina
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Rieti - Viterbese)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rieti - Monopoli)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rieti - Paganese)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Potenza)
    22/09/2019 13:00
18
Relegation Playoff
7
0
3
4
3:11
3
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Paganese
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bisceglie - Bari)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Ternana)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bisceglie - AZ Picerno ASD)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Casertana)
    25/09/2019 16:30
19
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
10:12
7
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Rieti)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Ternana)
    22/09/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Rende - AZ Picerno ASD
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rende - Monopoli)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rende - Sicula Leonzio)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Cavese)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Potenza)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rende - Teramo)
    21/09/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
3
4
0
11:6
13
  • ?
  • Rieti - Reggina
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Potenza - Reggina)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avellino - Reggina)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Monopoli - Reggina)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Reggina)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Reggina)
    25/09/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
1
1
11:7
16
  • ?
  • Teramo - Ternana
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Ternana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Ternana)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Ternana)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Ternana)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Ternana)
    22/09/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Cavese - Monopoli
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rende - Monopoli)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Monopoli)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rieti - Monopoli)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bari - Monopoli)
    25/09/2019 18:45
4
7
4
1
2
9:5
13
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Potenza
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Avellino - Potenza)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monopoli - Potenza)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Catanzaro - Potenza)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Potenza)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Potenza)
    22/09/2019 13:00
5
7
4
2
1
10:4
14
  • ?
  • Paganese - Bari
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bisceglie - Bari)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Bari)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avellino - Bari)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Bari)
    28/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Bari)
    22/09/2019 15:30
6
7
1
2
4
8:13
5
  • ?
  • Ternana - Viterbese
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Casertana - Viterbese)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Rieti - Viterbese)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Potenza - Viterbese)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Viterbese)
    25/09/2019 16:30
7
7
1
2
4
6:10
5
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Catanzaro
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Catanzaro)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    12/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Catanzaro)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viterbese - Catanzaro)
    22/09/2019 13:00
8
7
1
1
5
5:11
4
  • ?
  • Bari - Teramo
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Teramo)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Teramo)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Teramo)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monopoli - Teramo)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rende - Teramo)
    21/09/2019 14:00
9
7
0
4
3
9:16
4
  • ?
  • Potenza - Vibonese
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bari - Vibonese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Vibonese)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Vibonese)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Vibonese)
    22/09/2019 15:30
10
6
1
0
5
10:18
3
  • ?
  • Paganese - Catania
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ternana - Catania)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Catania)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Monopoli - Catania)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Catania)
    08/09/2019 15:30
11
8
0
4
4
6:12
4
  • ?
  • Catania - Casertana
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Casertana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Teramo - Casertana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Casertana)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vibonese - Casertana)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Casertana)
    25/09/2019 16:30
12
7
2
3
2
7:8
9
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Virtus Francavilla)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avellino - Virtus Francavilla)
    25/09/2019 16:30
13
7
1
1
5
6:12
4
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Paganese
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ternana - Paganese)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Paganese)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Paganese)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rieti - Paganese)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cavese - Paganese)
    22/09/2019 18:45
14
7
1
2
4
8:14
5
  • ?
  • Rende - AZ Picerno ASD
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ternana - AZ Picerno ASD)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Reggina - AZ Picerno ASD)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - AZ Picerno ASD)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bisceglie - AZ Picerno ASD)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vibonese - AZ Picerno ASD)
    25/09/2019 14:00
15
6
3
0
3
7:10
9
  • ?
  • Casertana - Avellino
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Avellino)
    02/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Avellino)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paganese - Avellino)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Avellino)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AZ Picerno ASD - Avellino)
    15/09/2019 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
3:18
4
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Cavese
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Cavese)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bari - Cavese)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Catania - Cavese)
    25/09/2019 18:45
17
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
8:17
7
  • ?
  • Avellino - Rieti
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Vibonese - Rieti)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Rieti)
    27/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Rieti)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Rieti)
    05/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Catanzaro - Rieti)
    25/09/2019 18:45
18
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
4:8
7
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Bisceglie
    16/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Bisceglie)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Bisceglie)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avellino - Bisceglie)
    22/09/2019 15:30
19
Relegation Playoff
7
0
2
5
3:12
2
  • ?
  • AZ Picerno ASD - Sicula Leonzio
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rende - Sicula Leonzio)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casertana - Sicula Leonzio)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Sicula Leonzio)
    09/10/2019 12:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
4:18
3
  • ?
  • Reggina - Rende
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Rende)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Rende)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Viterbese - Rende)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Rende)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Paganese - Rende)
    25/09/2019 16:30