Prva Liga - 2019/2020

Renova11FC Academy Pandev

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal74''
goalIlirid Ademi
Goal8''
goalSashko Pandev
Summary
8'
goalSashko Pandev
Second half
goalIlirid Ademi
74'
74'

G O O O A A L - Ilirid Ademi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

8'

G O O O A A L - Sashko Pandev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
9
3
2
20:6
30
  • ?
  • FK Vardar Skopje - Shkupi
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Struga - FK Vardar Skopje)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Vardar Skopje - Renova)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rabotnicki - FK Vardar Skopje)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Vardar Skopje - FK Borec)
    23/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Makedonija GjP - FK Vardar Skopje)
    19/10/2019 12:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
14
7
5
2
16:5
26
  • ?
  • FC Academy Pandev - FK Struga
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renova - FC Academy Pandev)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academy Pandev - Rabotnicki)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Borec - FC Academy Pandev)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Academy Pandev - Makedonija GjP)
    23/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KF Shkendija - FC Academy Pandev)
    18/10/2019 12:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
6
3
5
17:8
21
  • ?
  • KF Shkendija - Renova
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rabotnicki - KF Shkendija)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KF Shkendija - FK Borec)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Makedonija GjP - KF Shkendija)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(KF Shkendija - FK Sileks)
    23/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KF Shkendija - FC Academy Pandev)
    18/10/2019 12:30
4
14
7
0
7
15:16
21
  • ?
  • FK Borec - FK Sileks
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Sileks - Shkupi)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Makedonija GjP - FK Sileks)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Sileks - FK Struga)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(KF Shkendija - FK Sileks)
    23/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Sileks - Renova)
    19/10/2019 12:30
5
14
4
6
4
14:12
18
  • ?
  • FK Vardar Skopje - Shkupi
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Sileks - Shkupi)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shkupi - FK Struga)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Renova - Shkupi)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Shkupi - Rabotnicki)
    23/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Borec - Shkupi)
    19/10/2019 12:30
6
14
4
6
4
14:14
18
  • ?
  • Makedonija GjP - Rabotnicki
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Borec - Makedonija GjP)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Makedonija GjP - FK Sileks)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Makedonija GjP - KF Shkendija)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Academy Pandev - Makedonija GjP)
    23/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Makedonija GjP - FK Vardar Skopje)
    19/10/2019 12:30
7
14
5
3
6
13:18
18
  • ?
  • FC Academy Pandev - FK Struga
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Struga - FK Vardar Skopje)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shkupi - FK Struga)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Sileks - FK Struga)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Struga - Renova)
    23/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rabotnicki - FK Struga)
    19/10/2019 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
14
4
3
7
11:19
15
  • ?
  • KF Shkendija - Renova
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renova - FC Academy Pandev)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Vardar Skopje - Renova)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Renova - Shkupi)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Struga - Renova)
    23/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Sileks - Renova)
    19/10/2019 12:30
9
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
3
7
11:23
15
  • ?
  • FK Borec - FK Sileks
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Borec - Makedonija GjP)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(KF Shkendija - FK Borec)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Borec - FC Academy Pandev)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Vardar Skopje - FK Borec)
    23/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Borec - Shkupi)
    19/10/2019 12:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
2
9
10:20
11
  • ?
  • Makedonija GjP - Rabotnicki
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rabotnicki - KF Shkendija)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academy Pandev - Rabotnicki)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rabotnicki - FK Vardar Skopje)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Shkupi - Rabotnicki)
    23/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rabotnicki - FK Struga)
    19/10/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
6
0
1
13:2
18
  • ?
  • FK Vardar Skopje - Shkupi
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Vardar Skopje - Renova)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Vardar Skopje - FK Borec)
    23/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vardar Skopje - FC Academy Pandev)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Vardar Skopje - FK Sileks)
    22/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Vardar Skopje - FK Struga)
    14/09/2019 13:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
7
5
2
0
12:1
17
  • ?
  • FC Academy Pandev - FK Struga
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academy Pandev - Rabotnicki)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Academy Pandev - Makedonija GjP)
    23/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Academy Pandev - FK Sileks)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academy Pandev - Shkupi)
    22/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Academy Pandev - Renova)
    13/09/2019 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
2
1
13:2
14
  • ?
  • KF Shkendija - Renova
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KF Shkendija - FK Borec)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(KF Shkendija - FK Sileks)
    23/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KF Shkendija - FC Academy Pandev)
    18/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KF Shkendija - FK Vardar Skopje)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KF Shkendija - FK Struga)
    22/09/2019 13:30
4
7
6
0
1
13:4
18
  • ?
  • FK Sileks - FK Vardar Skopje
    28/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Sileks - Shkupi)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Sileks - FK Struga)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Sileks - Renova)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Sileks - Rabotnicki)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Sileks - FK Borec)
    18/09/2019 13:30
5
7
4
2
1
10:4
14
  • ?
  • Shkupi - FC Academy Pandev
    28/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shkupi - FK Struga)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Shkupi - Rabotnicki)
    23/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Shkupi - KF Shkendija)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shkupi - FK Vardar Skopje)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shkupi - FK Sileks)
    14/09/2019 13:30
6
7
1
4
2
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Makedonija GjP - Rabotnicki
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Makedonija GjP - FK Sileks)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Makedonija GjP - KF Shkendija)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Makedonija GjP - FK Vardar Skopje)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Makedonija GjP - Shkupi)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Makedonija GjP - Renova)
    22/09/2019 13:00
7
7
4
2
1
8:6
14
  • ?
  • FK Struga - KF Shkendija
    28/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Struga - FK Vardar Skopje)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Struga - Renova)
    23/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Struga - Makedonija GjP)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Struga - FC Academy Pandev)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Struga - Shkupi)
    31/08/2019 14:30
8
Relegation Playoff
7
3
2
2
8:8
11
  • ?
  • Renova - Makedonija GjP
    28/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renova - FC Academy Pandev)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Renova - Shkupi)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renova - FK Borec)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Renova - KF Shkendija)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Renova - FK Vardar Skopje)
    01/09/2019 14:30
9
Relegation (Championship)
7
4
3
0
9:5
15
  • ?
  • FK Borec - FK Sileks
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Borec - Makedonija GjP)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Borec - FC Academy Pandev)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Borec - Shkupi)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FK Borec - FK Struga)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Borec - Rabotnicki)
    21/09/2019 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
3
0
4
7:8
9
  • ?
  • Rabotnicki - FK Borec
    28/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rabotnicki - KF Shkendija)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rabotnicki - FK Vardar Skopje)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rabotnicki - FK Struga)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rabotnicki - Renova)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rabotnicki - Makedonija GjP)
    18/09/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
3
3
1
7:4
12
  • ?
  • FK Sileks - FK Vardar Skopje
    28/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Struga - FK Vardar Skopje)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rabotnicki - FK Vardar Skopje)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Makedonija GjP - FK Vardar Skopje)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KF Shkendija - FK Vardar Skopje)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shkupi - FK Vardar Skopje)
    18/09/2019 13:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
7
2
3
2
4:4
9
  • ?
  • Shkupi - FC Academy Pandev
    28/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renova - FC Academy Pandev)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Borec - FC Academy Pandev)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KF Shkendija - FC Academy Pandev)
    18/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Vardar Skopje - FC Academy Pandev)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Struga - FC Academy Pandev)
    18/09/2019 13:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
2
1
4
4:6
7
  • ?
  • FK Struga - KF Shkendija
    28/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rabotnicki - KF Shkendija)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Makedonija GjP - KF Shkendija)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Shkupi - KF Shkendija)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Renova - KF Shkendija)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Borec - KF Shkendija)
    31/08/2019 14:30
4
7
1
0
6
2:12
3
  • ?
  • FK Borec - FK Sileks
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Makedonija GjP - FK Sileks)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(KF Shkendija - FK Sileks)
    23/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Academy Pandev - FK Sileks)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Vardar Skopje - FK Sileks)
    22/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shkupi - FK Sileks)
    14/09/2019 13:30
5
7
0
4
3
4:8
4
  • ?
  • FK Vardar Skopje - Shkupi
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Sileks - Shkupi)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Renova - Shkupi)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Borec - Shkupi)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Makedonija GjP - Shkupi)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academy Pandev - Shkupi)
    22/09/2019 13:30
6
7
3
2
2
10:10
11
  • ?
  • Renova - Makedonija GjP
    28/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Borec - Makedonija GjP)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Academy Pandev - Makedonija GjP)
    23/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Struga - Makedonija GjP)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rabotnicki - Makedonija GjP)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(FK Sileks - Makedonija GjP)
    31/08/2019 14:30
7
7
1
1
5
5:12
4
  • ?
  • FC Academy Pandev - FK Struga
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shkupi - FK Struga)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Sileks - FK Struga)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rabotnicki - FK Struga)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FK Borec - FK Struga)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KF Shkendija - FK Struga)
    22/09/2019 13:30
8
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
3:11
4
  • ?
  • KF Shkendija - Renova
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Vardar Skopje - Renova)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Struga - Renova)
    23/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Sileks - Renova)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rabotnicki - Renova)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Makedonija GjP - Renova)
    22/09/2019 13:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
0
7
2:18
0
  • ?
  • Rabotnicki - FK Borec
    28/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(KF Shkendija - FK Borec)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Vardar Skopje - FK Borec)
    23/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Renova - FK Borec)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Sileks - FK Borec)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Makedonija GjP - FK Borec)
    14/09/2019 13:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
3:12
2
  • ?
  • Makedonija GjP - Rabotnicki
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academy Pandev - Rabotnicki)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Shkupi - Rabotnicki)
    23/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Sileks - Rabotnicki)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Borec - Rabotnicki)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(KF Shkendija - Rabotnicki)
    14/09/2019 13:00