2. Division - 2019/2020

Resovia22GKS Katowice

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal54''
goalKamil Radulj
Goal90''
goalKamil Radulj
Goal9''
goalDawid Rogalski
Goal24''
goalRadek Dejmek
Summary
9'
goalDawid Rogalski
24'
goalRadek Dejmek
Second half
goalKamil Radulj
54'
goalKamil Radulj
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Kamil Radulj scores in the penalty shoot-out.

54'

G O O O A A L - Kamil Radulj scores in the penalty shoot-out.

24'

G O O O A A L - Radek Dejmek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

G O O O A A L - Dawid Rogalski scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
5
2
31:14
35
  • ?
  • Resovia - Stal Stalowa Wola
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Resovia - GKS Katowice)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Widzew Lodz - Resovia)
    03/11/2019 12:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Resovia - Elana Torun)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Polkowice - Resovia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Resovia - Lech Poznan ll)
    12/10/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
5
2
25:16
35
  • ?
  • Gornik Leczna - Garbarnia
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Leczna - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stal Rzeszow - Gornik Leczna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Leczna - SKRA Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Pogon Siedlce - Gornik Leczna)
    20/10/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Gornik Leczna)
    13/10/2019 11:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
4
3
33:15
34
  • ?
  • Widzew Lodz - Gryf Wejherowo
    15/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Znicz Pruszkow - Widzew Lodz)
    10/11/2019 12:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Widzew Lodz - Resovia)
    03/11/2019 12:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stal Stalowa Wola - Widzew Lodz)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Widzew Lodz - GKS Katowice)
    19/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Widzew Lodz - Pogon Siedlce)
    12/10/2019 17:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
4
3
29:16
34
  • ?
  • Znicz Pruszkow - GKS Katowice
    17/11/2019 12:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Resovia - GKS Katowice)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GKS Katowice - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GKS Katowice - Pogon Siedlce)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Widzew Lodz - GKS Katowice)
    19/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GKS Katowice - Elana Torun)
    12/10/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
6
3
26:14
30
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Elblag
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Garbarnia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Olimpia Elblag)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpia Elblag - Stal Rzeszow)
    27/10/2019 12:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SKRA Czestochowa - Olimpia Elblag)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Gornik Leczna)
    13/10/2019 11:05
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
4
5
28:25
28
  • ?
  • Bytovia Bytow - Elana Torun
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Polkowice)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan ll - Bytovia Bytow)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bytovia Bytow - Garbarnia)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Bytovia Bytow)
    19/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Stal Rzeszow)
    12/10/2019 14:00
7
17
8
3
6
27:23
27
  • ?
  • Pogon Siedlce - Stal Rzeszow
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SKRA Czestochowa - Stal Rzeszow)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stal Rzeszow - Gornik Leczna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpia Elblag - Stal Rzeszow)
    27/10/2019 12:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stal Rzeszow - Blekitni Stargard)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Stal Rzeszow)
    12/10/2019 14:00
8
17
8
2
7
24:24
26
  • ?
  • Blekitni Stargard - Polkowice
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blekitni Stargard - Lech Poznan ll)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Garbarnia - Blekitni Stargard)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blekitni Stargard - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stal Rzeszow - Blekitni Stargard)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - SKRA Czestochowa)
    13/10/2019 12:00
9
17
6
5
6
28:18
23
  • ?
  • Blekitni Stargard - Polkowice
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Polkowice)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Polkowice - Gryf Wejherowo)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Znicz Pruszkow - Polkowice)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Polkowice - Resovia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Polkowice - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    12/10/2019 15:00
10
17
5
7
5
17:18
22
  • ?
  • Gornik Leczna - Garbarnia
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Garbarnia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Garbarnia - Blekitni Stargard)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Garbarnia)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bytovia Bytow - Garbarnia)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Garbarnia - Gryf Wejherowo)
    19/10/2019 11:00
11
17
6
3
8
22:26
21
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Elblag
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blekitni Stargard - Lech Poznan ll)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan ll - Bytovia Bytow)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gryf Wejherowo - Lech Poznan ll)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Znicz Pruszkow)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Resovia - Lech Poznan ll)
    12/10/2019 13:00
12
17
6
3
8
24:31
21
  • ?
  • Znicz Pruszkow - GKS Katowice
    17/11/2019 12:05
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Znicz Pruszkow - Widzew Lodz)
    10/11/2019 12:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elana Torun - Znicz Pruszkow)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Garbarnia)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Znicz Pruszkow - Polkowice)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Znicz Pruszkow)
    20/10/2019 10:00
13
17
5
4
8
18:23
19
  • ?
  • Bytovia Bytow - Elana Torun
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gryf Wejherowo - Elana Torun)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elana Torun - Znicz Pruszkow)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Resovia - Elana Torun)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elana Torun - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GKS Katowice - Elana Torun)
    12/10/2019 13:00
14
17
5
3
9
24:29
18
  • ?
  • Pogon Siedlce - Stal Rzeszow
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pogon Siedlce - SKRA Czestochowa)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GKS Katowice - Pogon Siedlce)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Pogon Siedlce - Gornik Leczna)
    20/10/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Widzew Lodz - Pogon Siedlce)
    12/10/2019 17:10
15
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
4
9
16:28
16
  • ?
  • Resovia - Stal Stalowa Wola
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GKS Katowice - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stal Stalowa Wola - Widzew Lodz)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elana Torun - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Polkowice - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    12/10/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
3
10
12:27
15
  • ?
  • Garbarnia - SKRA Czestochowa
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SKRA Czestochowa - Stal Rzeszow)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pogon Siedlce - SKRA Czestochowa)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Leczna - SKRA Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SKRA Czestochowa - Olimpia Elblag)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - SKRA Czestochowa)
    13/10/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
4
11
12:30
10
  • ?
  • Widzew Lodz - Gryf Wejherowo
    15/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gryf Wejherowo - Elana Torun)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Polkowice - Gryf Wejherowo)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gryf Wejherowo - Lech Poznan ll)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Garbarnia - Gryf Wejherowo)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gryf Wejherowo - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    12/10/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
3
12
14:33
9
  • ?
  • KS Legionovia Legionowo - Stal Rzeszow
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Leczna - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Olimpia Elblag)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blekitni Stargard - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Bytovia Bytow)
    19/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gryf Wejherowo - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    12/10/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
2
1
16:7
17
  • ?
  • Resovia - Stal Stalowa Wola
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Resovia - GKS Katowice)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Resovia - Elana Torun)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Resovia - Lech Poznan ll)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Resovia - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Resovia - SKRA Czestochowa)
    14/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
2
1
9:5
17
  • ?
  • Gornik Leczna - Garbarnia
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Leczna - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Leczna - SKRA Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gornik Leczna - Blekitni Stargard)
    06/10/2019 11:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gornik Leczna - Gryf Wejherowo)
    20/09/2019 18:09
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Leczna - Resovia)
    07/09/2019 18:09
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
17:9
15
  • ?
  • Widzew Lodz - Gryf Wejherowo
    15/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Widzew Lodz - Resovia)
    03/11/2019 12:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Widzew Lodz - GKS Katowice)
    19/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Widzew Lodz - Pogon Siedlce)
    12/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Widzew Lodz - Polkowice)
    28/09/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Widzew Lodz - Garbarnia)
    14/09/2019 17:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
1
2
16:9
19
  • ?
  • GKS Katowice - Gryf Wejherowo
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GKS Katowice - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GKS Katowice - Pogon Siedlce)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GKS Katowice - Elana Torun)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GKS Katowice - Lech Poznan ll)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(GKS Katowice - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    14/09/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
4
2
12:8
13
  • ?
  • Olimpia Elblag - Elana Torun
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Garbarnia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpia Elblag - Stal Rzeszow)
    27/10/2019 12:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Gornik Leczna)
    13/10/2019 11:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Bytovia Bytow)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Elblag - Znicz Pruszkow)
    08/09/2019 11:05
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
1
1
19:11
22
  • ?
  • Bytovia Bytow - Elana Torun
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Polkowice)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bytovia Bytow - Garbarnia)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Stal Rzeszow)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bytovia Bytow - Gornik Leczna)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Blekitni Stargard)
    14/09/2019 16:00
7
10
6
2
2
17:10
20
  • ?
  • Stal Rzeszow - Garbarnia
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stal Rzeszow - Gornik Leczna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stal Rzeszow - Blekitni Stargard)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stal Rzeszow - Gryf Wejherowo)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stal Rzeszow - Resovia)
    22/09/2019 11:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stal Rzeszow - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    14/09/2019 13:00
8
8
5
1
2
14:10
16
  • ?
  • Blekitni Stargard - Polkowice
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blekitni Stargard - Lech Poznan ll)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blekitni Stargard - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - SKRA Czestochowa)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blekitni Stargard - Olimpia Elblag)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blekitni Stargard - Gryf Wejherowo)
    07/09/2019 12:00
9
10
3
4
3
18:10
13
  • ?
  • Polkowice - Olimpia Elblag
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Polkowice - Gryf Wejherowo)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Polkowice - Resovia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Polkowice - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Polkowice - GKS Katowice)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Polkowice - Elana Torun)
    21/09/2019 17:00
10
10
2
4
4
7:12
10
  • ?
  • Garbarnia - SKRA Czestochowa
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Garbarnia - Blekitni Stargard)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Garbarnia - Gryf Wejherowo)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Garbarnia - Resovia)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Garbarnia - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    28/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Garbarnia - GKS Katowice)
    21/09/2019 13:30
11
7
3
1
3
10:9
10
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Elblag
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan ll - Bytovia Bytow)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Znicz Pruszkow)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lech Poznan ll - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan ll - Widzew Lodz)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lech Poznan ll - Polkowice)
    18/09/2019 15:00
12
8
2
1
5
13:20
7
  • ?
  • Znicz Pruszkow - GKS Katowice
    17/11/2019 12:05
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Znicz Pruszkow - Widzew Lodz)
    10/11/2019 12:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Garbarnia)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Znicz Pruszkow - Polkowice)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Rzeszow)
    29/09/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Znicz Pruszkow - Gornik Leczna)
    15/09/2019 11:05
13
9
4
2
3
14:13
14
  • ?
  • Elana Torun - Blekitni Stargard
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elana Torun - Znicz Pruszkow)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elana Torun - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elana Torun - Widzew Lodz)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elana Torun - Pogon Siedlce)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Elana Torun - Lech Poznan ll)
    14/09/2019 13:00
14
9
3
1
5
10:12
10
  • ?
  • Pogon Siedlce - Stal Rzeszow
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pogon Siedlce - SKRA Czestochowa)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Pogon Siedlce - Gornik Leczna)
    20/10/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Elblag)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - Blekitni Stargard)
    21/09/2019 14:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
2:8
1
  • ?
  • Stal Stalowa Wola - Znicz Pruszkow
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stal Stalowa Wola - Widzew Lodz)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stal Stalowa Wola - Gornik Leczna)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stal Stalowa Wola - Blekitni Stargard)
    21/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stal Stalowa Wola - Gryf Wejherowo)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stal Stalowa Wola - Resovia)
    27/07/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
4
1
3
9:10
13
  • ?
  • SKRA Czestochowa - KS Legionovia Legionowo
    27/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SKRA Czestochowa - Stal Rzeszow)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SKRA Czestochowa - Olimpia Elblag)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKRA Czestochowa - Bytovia Bytow)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKRA Czestochowa - Znicz Pruszkow)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    07/09/2019 14:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
7:17
5
  • ?
  • Gryf Wejherowo - Stal Stalowa Wola
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gryf Wejherowo - Elana Torun)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gryf Wejherowo - Lech Poznan ll)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gryf Wejherowo - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gryf Wejherowo - SKRA Czestochowa)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Gryf Wejherowo - Olimpia Elblag)
    15/09/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
3
5
7:13
6
  • ?
  • KS Legionovia Legionowo - Stal Rzeszow
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Olimpia Elblag)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Bytovia Bytow)
    19/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Znicz Pruszkow)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Widzew Lodz)
    07/09/2019 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
3
1
15:7
18
  • ?
  • Znicz Pruszkow - Resovia
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Widzew Lodz - Resovia)
    03/11/2019 12:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Polkowice - Resovia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Garbarnia - Resovia)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stal Rzeszow - Resovia)
    22/09/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Leczna - Resovia)
    07/09/2019 18:09
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
3
1
16:11
18
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan ll - Gornik Leczna
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stal Rzeszow - Gornik Leczna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Pogon Siedlce - Gornik Leczna)
    20/10/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Gornik Leczna)
    13/10/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bytovia Bytow - Gornik Leczna)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Znicz Pruszkow - Gornik Leczna)
    15/09/2019 11:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
1
2
16:6
19
  • ?
  • Blekitni Stargard - Widzew Lodz
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Znicz Pruszkow - Widzew Lodz)
    10/11/2019 12:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stal Stalowa Wola - Widzew Lodz)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elana Torun - Widzew Lodz)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan ll - Widzew Lodz)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Widzew Lodz)
    07/09/2019 14:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
13:7
15
  • ?
  • Znicz Pruszkow - GKS Katowice
    17/11/2019 12:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Resovia - GKS Katowice)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Widzew Lodz - GKS Katowice)
    19/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Polkowice - GKS Katowice)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Garbarnia - GKS Katowice)
    21/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stal Rzeszow - GKS Katowice)
    07/09/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
14:6
17
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Elblag
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Olimpia Elblag)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SKRA Czestochowa - Olimpia Elblag)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Elblag)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blekitni Stargard - Olimpia Elblag)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Gryf Wejherowo - Olimpia Elblag)
    15/09/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
1
3
4
9:14
6
  • ?
  • Widzew Lodz - Bytovia Bytow
    24/11/2019 12:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan ll - Bytovia Bytow)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Bytovia Bytow)
    19/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKRA Czestochowa - Bytovia Bytow)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Bytovia Bytow)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gryf Wejherowo - Bytovia Bytow)
    01/09/2019 15:00
7
7
2
1
4
10:13
7
  • ?
  • Pogon Siedlce - Stal Rzeszow
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SKRA Czestochowa - Stal Rzeszow)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpia Elblag - Stal Rzeszow)
    27/10/2019 12:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Stal Rzeszow)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Rzeszow)
    29/09/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Widzew Lodz - Stal Rzeszow)
    31/08/2019 17:10
8
9
3
1
5
10:14
10
  • ?
  • Elana Torun - Blekitni Stargard
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Garbarnia - Blekitni Stargard)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stal Rzeszow - Blekitni Stargard)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gornik Leczna - Blekitni Stargard)
    06/10/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - Blekitni Stargard)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Blekitni Stargard)
    14/09/2019 16:00
9
7
3
1
3
10:8
10
  • ?
  • Blekitni Stargard - Polkowice
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Polkowice)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Znicz Pruszkow - Polkowice)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Widzew Lodz - Polkowice)
    28/09/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lech Poznan ll - Polkowice)
    18/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Polkowice)
    25/08/2019 15:00
10
7
3
3
1
10:6
12
  • ?
  • Gornik Leczna - Garbarnia
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Garbarnia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Garbarnia)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bytovia Bytow - Garbarnia)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Widzew Lodz - Garbarnia)
    14/09/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Polkowice - Garbarnia)
    31/08/2019 17:00
11
10
3
2
5
12:17
11
  • ?
  • SKRA Czestochowa - Lech Poznan ll
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blekitni Stargard - Lech Poznan ll)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gryf Wejherowo - Lech Poznan ll)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Resovia - Lech Poznan ll)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GKS Katowice - Lech Poznan ll)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Elana Torun - Lech Poznan ll)
    14/09/2019 13:00
12
9
4
2
3
11:11
14
  • ?
  • Stal Stalowa Wola - Znicz Pruszkow
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elana Torun - Znicz Pruszkow)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Znicz Pruszkow)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Znicz Pruszkow)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKRA Czestochowa - Znicz Pruszkow)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Elblag - Znicz Pruszkow)
    08/09/2019 11:05
13
8
1
2
5
4:10
5
  • ?
  • Bytovia Bytow - Elana Torun
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gryf Wejherowo - Elana Torun)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Resovia - Elana Torun)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GKS Katowice - Elana Torun)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Polkowice - Elana Torun)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Garbarnia - Elana Torun)
    07/09/2019 15:00
14
8
2
2
4
14:17
8
  • ?
  • Resovia - Pogon Siedlce
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GKS Katowice - Pogon Siedlce)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Widzew Lodz - Pogon Siedlce)
    12/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elana Torun - Pogon Siedlce)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Polkowice - Pogon Siedlce)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bytovia Bytow - Pogon Siedlce)
    07/09/2019 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
3
5
14:20
15
  • ?
  • Resovia - Stal Stalowa Wola
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GKS Katowice - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elana Torun - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Polkowice - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lech Poznan ll - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    06/10/2019 10:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
2
7
3:17
2
  • ?
  • Garbarnia - SKRA Czestochowa
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pogon Siedlce - SKRA Czestochowa)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Leczna - SKRA Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - SKRA Czestochowa)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gryf Wejherowo - SKRA Czestochowa)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Resovia - SKRA Czestochowa)
    14/09/2019 14:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
5:13
5
  • ?
  • Widzew Lodz - Gryf Wejherowo
    15/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Polkowice - Gryf Wejherowo)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Garbarnia - Gryf Wejherowo)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stal Rzeszow - Gryf Wejherowo)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gornik Leczna - Gryf Wejherowo)
    20/09/2019 18:09
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blekitni Stargard - Gryf Wejherowo)
    07/09/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
0
7
7:20
3
  • ?
  • SKRA Czestochowa - KS Legionovia Legionowo
    27/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Leczna - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blekitni Stargard - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gryf Wejherowo - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Resovia - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(GKS Katowice - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    14/09/2019 16:00