Bundesliga - 2020/2021

Ried43Rapid Wien

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal25''
goalSrdjan Grahovac
Goal40''
goalBernd Gschweidl
Goal71''
goalConstantin Reiner
Player substitution72''
inAnte Bajic
inBernd Gschweidl
Player substitution72''
inManuel Haas
inBalakiyem Takougnadi
Player substitution81''
inDaniel Offenbacher
inSeth Paintsil
Player substitution81''
inJulian Wiessmeier
inStefan Nutz
Goal87''
goalMarco Gruell
Player substitution90''
inKennedy Boateng
inMarco Gruell
Goal14''
goalChristoph Knasmuellner
Yellow card35''
yellow cardMaximilian Hofmann
Goal51''
goalChristoph Knasmuellner
Player substitution57''
inFilip Stojkovic
inYusuf Demir
Goal65''
goalConstantin Reiner
Player substitution82''
inDeni Alar
inErcan Kara
Player substitution90''
inKoya Kitagawa
inThorsten Schick

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
14'
goalChristoph Knasmuellner
goalSrdjan Grahovac
25'
35'
yellow cardMaximilian Hofmann
goalBernd Gschweidl
40'
Second half
51'
goalChristoph Knasmuellner
57'
inFilip Stojkovic
outYusuf Demir
65'
goalConstantin Reiner
goalConstantin Reiner
71'
inAnte Bajic
outBernd Gschweidl
72'
inManuel Haas
outBalakiyem Takougnadi
72'
inDaniel Offenbacher
outSeth Paintsil
81'
inJulian Wiessmeier
outStefan Nutz
81'
82'
inDeni Alar
outErcan Kara
goalMarco Gruell
87'
inKennedy Boateng
outMarco Gruell
90'
90'
inKoya Kitagawa
outThorsten Schick
90'

Thorsten Schick is coming off and he is replaced by Koya Kitagawa

90'

Marco Gruell is coming off and he is replaced by Kennedy Boateng

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

87'

G O O O A A A L - Marco Gruell is on target!

82'

Ercan Kara is coming off and he is replaced by Deni Alar

81'

Stefan Nutz is coming off and he is replaced by Julian Wiessmeier

81'

Seth Paintsil is coming off and he is replaced by Daniel Offenbacher

72'

Balakiyem Takougnadi is coming off and he is replaced by Manuel Haas

72'

Bernd Gschweidl is coming off and he is replaced by Ante Bajic

71'

G O O O A A A L - Constantin Reiner is on target!

65'

OWN GOAL - Constantin Reiner sends the ball into his own net!

57'

Yusuf Demir is coming off and he is replaced by Filip Stojkovic

51'

G O O O A A A L - Christoph Knasmuellner is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

40'

G O O O A A A L - Bernd Gschweidl is on target!

35'

Yellow card for Maximilian Hofmann

25'

OWN GOAL - Srdjan Grahovac sends the ball into his own net!

14'

G O O O A A A L - Christoph Knasmuellner is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Josko Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Josko Arena
Goalkeeper
1Samuel RadlingerPaul Gartler25
Starting Lineups
5Michael LercherMaximilian Ullmann31
6Constantin Reinergoal65'goal71'Mateo Barac4
28Thomas Reifeltshammeryellow card35'Maximilian Hofmann20
31Balakiyem Takougnadiout72'out90'Thorsten Schick13
16Markus LacknerMarcel Ritzmaier8
4Marcel Zieglgoal14'goal51'Christoph Knasmuellner28
17Marco Gruellgoal87'out90'goal25'Srdjan Grahovac14
22Stefan Nutzout81'Taxiarchis Fountas9
30Seth Paintsilout81'out82'Ercan Kara29
9Bernd Gschweidlgoal40'out72'out57'Yusuf Demir48
Substitutes
19Sadam SulleyMario Sonnleitner6
14Kennedy Boatengin90'Lion Schuster42
34Daniel-Edward Daniliucin57'Filip Stojkovic22
11Daniel Offenbacherin81'Richard Strebinger1
23Manuel Haasin72'in82'Deni Alar19
12Ante Bajicin72'Melih Ibrahimoglu40
10Julian Wiessmeierin81'in90'Koya Kitagawa32
Coach
Gerald BaumgartnerDietmar Kuehbauer
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
7
1
1
34:10
22
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Salzburg
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 8(SKN St. Poelten - Salzburg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Salzburg)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    24/10/2020 15:00
2
9
6
2
1
19:6
20
  • ?
  • LASK - Ried
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LASK - Altach)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartberg - LASK)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sturm Graz - LASK)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    25/10/2020 13:30
3
9
5
3
1
22:13
18
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ried - Rapid Wien)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Salzburg)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Altach)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    25/10/2020 16:00
4
8
4
3
1
12:5
15
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sturm Graz - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sturm Graz - LASK)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ried - Sturm Graz)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    04/10/2020 12:30
5
9
3
2
4
17:18
11
  • ?
  • Altach - SKN St. Poelten
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 8(SKN St. Poelten - Salzburg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Ried)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    25/10/2020 13:30
6
9
3
2
4
10:13
11
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sturm Graz - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    25/10/2020 13:30
7
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
15:16
10
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsberger AC - Ried)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Admira Moedling - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    03/10/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
9
2
4
3
9:10
10
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altach - Austria Wien)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Austria Wien)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    24/10/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
3
1
5
13:20
10
  • ?
  • LASK - Ried
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsberger AC - Ried)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ried - Rapid Wien)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ried - Hartberg)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Ried)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ried - Sturm Graz)
    24/10/2020 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
2
4
3
10:18
10
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartberg - LASK)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ried - Hartberg)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Austria Wien)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    25/10/2020 13:30
11
Relegation Playoff
9
1
2
6
7:21
5
  • ?
  • Altach - SKN St. Poelten
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LASK - Altach)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altach - Austria Wien)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Altach)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    24/10/2020 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
9
1
1
7
11:29
4
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Salzburg
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Admira Moedling - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    24/10/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
0
1
17:5
9
  • ?
  • Salzburg - LASK
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Salzburg - Hartberg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Salzburg - Altach)
    19/09/2020 15:00
2
5
5
0
0
15:1
15
  • ?
  • LASK - Ried
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LASK - Altach)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(LASK - Wolfsberger AC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    11/09/2020 18:30
3
5
3
2
0
12:4
11
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol
    13/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Salzburg)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Altach)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rapid Wien - LASK)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rapid Wien - Admira Moedling)
    11/09/2020 16:30
4
4
2
1
1
6:3
7
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Admira Moedling
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sturm Graz - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sturm Graz - LASK)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien)
    19/09/2020 15:00
5
5
1
1
3
7:11
4
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Hartberg
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 8(SKN St. Poelten - Salzburg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Ried)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Rapid Wien)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    13/09/2020 12:30
6
4
1
2
1
5:4
5
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    19/09/2020 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
7:12
1
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsberger AC - Ried)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    13/09/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Admira Moedling)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Ried)
    20/09/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
3
0
2
10:10
9
  • ?
  • Ried - Altach
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ried - Rapid Wien)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ried - Hartberg)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ried - Sturm Graz)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ried - Salzburg)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ried - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    13/09/2020 12:30
10
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
4:5
5
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartberg - LASK)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Austria Wien)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartberg - Sturm Graz)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/09/2020 12:30
11
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Altach - SKN St. Poelten
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altach - Austria Wien)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Altach - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Hartberg)
    12/09/2020 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
4
1
0
3
6:12
3
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Salzburg
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Admira Moedling - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - Ried)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    20/09/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
1
0
17:5
13
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Salzburg
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 8(SKN St. Poelten - Salzburg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Salzburg)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ried - Salzburg)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    13/09/2020 15:00
2
4
1
2
1
4:5
5
  • ?
  • Salzburg - LASK
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartberg - LASK)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sturm Graz - LASK)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rapid Wien - LASK)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    19/09/2020 15:00
3
4
2
1
1
10:9
7
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ried - Rapid Wien)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Rapid Wien)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien)
    19/09/2020 15:00
4
4
2
2
0
6:2
8
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ried - Sturm Graz)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartberg - Sturm Graz)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    13/09/2020 12:30
5
4
2
1
1
10:7
7
  • ?
  • Altach - SKN St. Poelten
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    20/09/2020 12:30
6
5
2
0
3
5:9
6
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol
    13/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sturm Graz - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Altach - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ried - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    13/09/2020 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
4
3
0
1
8:4
9
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Admira Moedling - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(LASK - Wolfsberger AC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/09/2020 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien
    13/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altach - Austria Wien)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Austria Wien)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    11/09/2020 18:30
9
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
3:10
1
  • ?
  • LASK - Ried
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsberger AC - Ried)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Ried)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - Ried)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Ried)
    20/09/2020 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
6:13
5
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Hartberg
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ried - Hartberg)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Salzburg - Hartberg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Hartberg)
    12/09/2020 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
2:14
0
  • ?
  • Ried - Altach
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LASK - Altach)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Altach)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Salzburg - Altach)
    19/09/2020 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
5:17
1
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Admira Moedling
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Admira Moedling)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rapid Wien - Admira Moedling)
    11/09/2020 16:30