Serie C Grp. C - 2018/2019

Rieti40Matera

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal27''
goalCedric Gondo
Goal60''
goalDario De Marco
Goal67''
goalNikolay Todorov
Goal76''
goalFabio Maistro
Summary
goalCedric Gondo
27'
Second half
goalDario De Marco
60'
goalNikolay Todorov
67'
goalFabio Maistro
76'
76'

G O O O A A L - Fabio Maistro scores in the penalty shoot-out.

67'

G O O O A A L - Nikolay Todorov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

60'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Dario De Marco as he scores an own goal!

27'

G O O O A A L - Cedric Gondo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
36
22
12
2
63:18
77
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Vibonese)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Juve Stabia)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Juve Stabia)
    31/03/2019 14:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
36
22
8
6
60:34
73
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Catanzaro - Trapani)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Paganese)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Trapani)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Potenza)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Viterbese)
    31/03/2019 14:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
36
20
7
9
65:32
67
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Catanzaro - Trapani)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Catanzaro - Viterbese)
    01/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Catanzaro)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Catanzaro)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    07/04/2019 12:30
4
36
19
8
9
48:29
65
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Rieti)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Catania)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Catania - Viterbese)
    03/04/2019 12:30
5
36
14
15
7
45:32
57
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Vibonese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Potenza)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Potenza - Viterbese)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Potenza)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    30/03/2019 15:30
6
36
16
7
13
42:39
55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paganese - Virtus Francavilla)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    30/03/2019 15:30
7
36
16
8
12
45:33
52
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Reggina)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Casertana)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Reggina)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - Sicula Leonzio)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Reggina)
    31/03/2019 12:30
8
36
13
14
9
41:31
51
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Monopoli - Siracusa Calcio)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Monopoli)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Cavese)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vibonese - Monopoli)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
9
36
13
12
11
46:38
51
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Casertana)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Potenza)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Casertana)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Rende)
    31/03/2019 16:30
10
36
14
6
16
46:45
47
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Rende)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Trapani)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Rende)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Rende)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rende - Cavese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
11
36
11
14
11
49:50
47
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bisceglie - Cavese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Catania)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Cavese)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Cavese)
    17/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Reggina)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
12
36
12
9
15
39:44
45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paganese - Viterbese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Catanzaro - Viterbese)
    01/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Rende)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Potenza - Viterbese)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Cavese)
    17/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Catanzaro)
    14/04/2019 12:30
13
36
11
9
16
32:42
42
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Casertana)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Juve Stabia)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - Sicula Leonzio)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Siracusa Calcio)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio)
    24/03/2019 13:30
14
36
10
12
14
33:37
42
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Vibonese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Reggina)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Vibonese)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vibonese - Monopoli)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Vibonese)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Paganese)
    31/03/2019 12:30
15
36
12
7
17
33:43
39
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Rieti)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Monopoli)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Rieti)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Rende)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Rieti)
    10/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    07/04/2019 12:30
16
Relegation Playoff
36
12
6
18
34:44
36
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Monopoli - Siracusa Calcio)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Catanzaro)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Rieti)
    10/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Vibonese)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Siracusa Calcio)
    31/03/2019 16:30
17
Relegation Playoff
36
7
11
18
22:41
29
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bisceglie - Cavese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Rieti)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Juve Stabia)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Bisceglie)
    24/03/2019 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
36
4
11
21
36:72
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paganese - Viterbese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Paganese)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paganese - Virtus Francavilla)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Paganese)
    31/03/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
12
5
1
34:9
41
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Vibonese)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Rieti)
    25/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Cavese)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Reggina)
    24/02/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
16
1
1
38:12
49
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Paganese)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Potenza)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Viterbese)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Casertana)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cavese)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
13
2
3
40:17
41
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Catanzaro - Trapani)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Catanzaro - Viterbese)
    01/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Catanzaro - Catania)
    10/03/2019 13:30
4
18
14
2
2
32:9
44
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Rieti)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Catania - Viterbese)
    03/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Juve Stabia)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Potenza)
    03/03/2019 13:30
5
18
9
8
1
24:13
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Vibonese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Potenza - Viterbese)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Bisceglie)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Rieti)
    10/03/2019 15:30
6
18
10
5
3
26:13
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    30/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese)
    20/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Trapani)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
7
18
9
4
5
25:18
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Casertana)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - Sicula Leonzio)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Catania)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggina - Rende)
    04/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
8
18
6
8
4
15:10
26
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Monopoli - Siracusa Calcio)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Cavese)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Bisceglie)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Juve Stabia)
    17/02/2019 15:30
9
18
8
6
4
27:16
30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Potenza)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Rende)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Casertana - Viterbese)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Matera)
    17/02/2019 19:30
10
18
7
2
9
24:24
23
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Trapani)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rende - Cavese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rende - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rende - Virtus Francavilla)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
11
18
6
8
4
21:14
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Catania)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Reggina)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cavese - Paganese)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Viterbese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
12
18
7
6
5
25:21
27
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Rende)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Cavese)
    17/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Catanzaro)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Vibonese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viterbese - Matera)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Viterbese - Monopoli)
    06/03/2019 13:30
13
18
6
3
9
18:23
21
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Casertana)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Juve Stabia)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Siracusa Calcio)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Paganese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
14
18
8
6
4
18:11
30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Reggina)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vibonese - Monopoli)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Paganese)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Rende)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Casertana)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
15
18
7
4
7
19:20
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Monopoli)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Rende)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Reggina)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Catanzaro)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Viterbese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Trapani)
    18/02/2019 19:45
16
Relegation Playoff
18
9
3
6
21:15
30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Catanzaro)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Rieti)
    10/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Vibonese)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Matera)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Virtus Francavilla)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Viterbese)
    20/02/2019 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
18
6
8
4
15:13
26
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bisceglie - Cavese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Rieti)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Juve Stabia)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bisceglie - Catanzaro)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Rende)
    17/02/2019 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
18
2
7
9
20:36
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paganese - Viterbese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paganese - Virtus Francavilla)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Casertana)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Reggina)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Bisceglie)
    24/02/2019 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
10
7
1
29:9
37
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Juve Stabia)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Juve Stabia)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Juve Stabia)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Juve Stabia)
    17/02/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
6
7
5
22:22
25
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Catanzaro - Trapani)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Trapani)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Trapani)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Trapani)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Trapani)
    18/02/2019 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
7
5
6
25:15
26
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Catanzaro)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Catanzaro)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Catanzaro)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bisceglie - Catanzaro)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
4
18
5
6
7
16:20
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Catania)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Catania)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Catanzaro - Catania)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Catania)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
5
18
5
7
6
21:19
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Potenza)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Potenza)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    30/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Potenza)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Potenza)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
6
18
6
2
10
16:26
20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paganese - Virtus Francavilla)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Virtus Francavilla)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rende - Virtus Francavilla)
    24/02/2019 13:30
7
18
7
4
7
20:15
25
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Reggina)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Reggina)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Reggina)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Reggina)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Reggina)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Reggina)
    17/02/2019 15:30
8
18
7
6
5
26:21
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Monopoli)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vibonese - Monopoli)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Viterbese - Monopoli)
    06/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catanzaro - Monopoli)
    24/02/2019 13:30
9
18
5
6
7
19:22
21
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Casertana)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Casertana)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Casertana)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Casertana)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Casertana)
    24/02/2019 13:30
10
18
7
4
7
22:21
25
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Rende)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Rende)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Rende)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Rende)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggina - Rende)
    04/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Rende)
    17/02/2019 15:30
11
18
5
6
7
28:36
21
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bisceglie - Cavese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Cavese)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Cavese)
    17/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rende - Cavese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Cavese)
    10/03/2019 17:30
12
18
5
3
10
14:23
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paganese - Viterbese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Catanzaro - Viterbese)
    01/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Potenza - Viterbese)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Catania - Viterbese)
    03/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Viterbese)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese)
    20/03/2019 13:30
13
18
5
6
7
14:19
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - Sicula Leonzio)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rende - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
14
18
2
6
10
15:26
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Vibonese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Vibonese)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Vibonese)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Vibonese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
15
18
5
3
10
14:23
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Rieti)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Rieti)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Rieti)
    10/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Rieti)
    25/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Rieti)
    10/03/2019 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
18
3
3
12
13:29
12
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Monopoli - Siracusa Calcio)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Siracusa Calcio)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/02/2019 15:30
17
Relegation Playoff
18
1
3
14
7:28
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Bisceglie)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Bisceglie)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Bisceglie)
    24/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
18
Relegation Playoff
18
2
4
12
16:36
10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Paganese)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Paganese)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cavese - Paganese)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Paganese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Paganese)
    17/02/2019 13:30